__VELIZARII__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7700118102414
Ø Tier7,746,947,917,93
Victories3820649,62%527,78%5553,92%21251,21%
Defeats3762248,86%1266,67%4342,16%19847,83%
Draws11731,52%15,56%43,92%40,97%
Battles survived2205128,64%422,22%2928,43%12028,99%
Tanks destroyed680470,88201,11830,814070,98
Destruction ratio1,241,431,141,38
Tanks spotted759870,99170,941101,084681,13
Damage dealt1.113,40959,111.308,421.326,54
Capture points775451,0100,00460,454090,99
Defense points407640,5300,0000,00810,20
Experience618,19392,72784,16713,15
WN71080,87899,571132,421201,91
WN81324,961289,311555,781684,25
Total
Battles77001
Ø Tier7,74
Victories3820649,62%
Defeats3762248,86%
Draws11731,52%
Battles survived2205128,64%
Tanks destroyed680470,88
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted759870,99
Damage dealt1.113,40
Capture points775451,01
Defense points407640,53
Experience618,19
WN71080,87
WN81324,96
Past 24 hours
Battles18
Ø Tier6,94
Victories527,78%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws15,56%
Battles survived422,22%
Tanks destroyed201,11
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted170,94
Damage dealt959,11
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience392,72
WN7899,57
WN81289,31
Past 7 days
Battles102
Ø Tier7,91
Victories5553,92%
Defeats4342,16%
Draws43,92%
Battles survived2928,43%
Tanks destroyed830,81
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted1101,08
Damage dealt1.308,42
Capture points460,45
Defense points00,00
Experience784,16
WN71132,42
WN81555,78
Past 30 days
Battles414
Ø Tier7,93
Victories21251,21%
Defeats19847,83%
Draws40,97%
Battles survived12028,99%
Tanks destroyed4070,98
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted4681,13
Damage dealt1.326,54
Capture points4090,99
Defense points810,20
Experience713,15
WN71201,91
WN81684,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience135,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience135,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories320,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1280,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt953,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience292,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories320,00%
Defeats1280,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived16,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted90,60
Damage dealt953,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience292,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt277,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience50,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt277,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience50,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles731000
Victories34346,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38552,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20327,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3240,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10621,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,120,000,000,00
Capture points18832,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points18352,5100,0000,0000,00
Experience486,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles731
Victories34346,92%
Defeats38552,67%
Draws30,41%
Battles survived20327,77%
Tanks destroyed3240,44
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted10621,45
Damage dealt584,12
Capture points18832,58
Defense points18352,51
Experience486,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories1728,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4371,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted460,7700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt445,120,000,000,00
Capture points380,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2300,0000,0000,00
Experience298,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories1728,33%
Defeats4371,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed250,42
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted460,77
Damage dealt445,12
Capture points380,63
Defense points140,23
Experience298,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (389)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
E 25 71188,89817306854,50%2154,56
Lansen C 81408,65818206552,78%1955,12
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81440,31787200752,17%1884,04
SU-130PM 81494,18725166050,18%1631,62
KV-856665,11445164852,79%1187,47
Löwe 81234,80787162352,99%1502,03
M18 Hellcat6626,83452150151,17%1120,99
GSOR 1008 81617,56772145553,40%1908,29
Object 261101334,43458136546,15%1267,69
SU-86826,40343122048,44%1265,16
ELC EVEN 90 8698,54689110848,56%1467,90
Object 703 Version II 81419,67835108750,69%1611,71
Object 252U Defender 81356,45780105053,62%1591,29
TS-5 81517,08828105051,81%1739,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8832,10702103253,00%1556,53
MT-256166,3536098048,16%306,87
T3 HMC2244,7028988450,00%1228,44
ISU-15281106,3450088250,34%1187,13
Tiger (P)7793,7247588251,36%1060,75
Chimera 81586,8376488250,57%1833,09
UDES 0381046,4554981347,23%1134,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81466,5374078549,55%1782,27
Strv S1 81467,7570576951,37%1680,92
E 75 TS 81336,2276273449,59%1543,83
LT-432 8736,9768471649,30%1379,57
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101483,5866671444,96%1142,76
60TP Lewandowskiego102209,5075469949,79%1752,55
T26E4 SuperPershing 81238,3181568854,80%1754,77
Strv 103B101687,0464968149,63%1150,11
IS-7101537,6567267247,02%1114,63
FV4202 81033,5676366049,09%1428,22
IS-38730,0046661843,69%649,58
IS-3A 81374,5582859951,59%1584,84
212A91030,0036557847,58%947,39
T-5491050,6765256343,87%912,11
STG Guard 81408,2577255853,23%1915,96
T675430,8236754048,70%932,95
BT-74132,7718949849,00%309,13
50TP prototyp 81528,5578248452,48%1938,13
Progetto M40 mod. 65101844,9073347547,58%1526,63
T-34-3 81418,5178247555,37%1884,34
Object 70491190,8845345642,54%758,05
Super Conqueror101649,5073945451,76%1233,19
Object 430U101705,1174145348,79%1389,97
Churchill I5495,8134644851,56%1054,22
Chrysler K GF 81364,7579644450,00%1677,04
T297793,9345944246,61%915,55
Strv 103-091144,6157944048,64%891,08
M-V-Y101852,8675743843,84%1360,02
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81251,6580943150,81%1585,36
Vz. 55102240,1278742651,17%1747,39
T-437501,5337541546,75%643,06
IS7366,2629040646,80%286,58
WZ-1317442,1245337147,44%783,69
T-448694,8251037147,71%814,32
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91080,7462036044,72%900,84
STB-1101752,5572735949,03%1506,86
T-50557,2322235146,44%69,85
KV-15234,1728835047,43%279,64
EMIL 1951 81538,0476835053,71%1753,37
FV215b (183) 101769,7566934650,00%1325,11
Grille 15101685,4963433646,73%1184,65
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81351,6981233554,33%1713,47
M53/M5591263,0066133246,99%1283,56
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4355,0735732551,38%978,85
T-1091068,5755732445,37%907,08
SU-14-28872,2744932249,38%921,97
T-34-856290,6532032147,66%367,11
Leopard Prototyp A91718,9477332046,88%1807,98
TVP T 50/51101659,3670931850,94%1357,07
T-127 3252,6133729853,36%966,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101116,7562428749,83%891,99
AMX 13 909645,9754428343,11%774,08
Object 268 Version 4102389,4978127954,48%1928,97
Object 268101706,1758727539,64%1062,24
T57 Heavy101801,5372327551,64%1413,28
SU-54348,1419527349,45%816,96
BZ-75102062,0577827347,62%1598,18
T-1506284,5024927244,49%234,29
Object 705A101803,0074127145,02%1423,07
Jagdpanzer E 100101981,2169826852,99%1439,03
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,6625525947,88%577,76
Tiger 131 6589,1349225750,97%910,01
CS-52 LIS 81261,6073025551,37%1454,64
Maus101682,0878025250,00%1287,81
T-100 LT101013,3571825248,41%1167,96
Tortoise91960,3887125153,39%1869,31
Type 4 Heavy91062,7662924940,96%756,20
FV4005 Stage II101475,4561824950,60%1111,00
Panhard EBR 10510859,2164224945,38%897,76
Concept No. 5101819,0862124749,39%1473,62
T71 DA7610,1551324046,25%1236,69
AMX 13 757183,5727323443,16%140,88
AMX 13 105101169,8066423345,92%1297,83
Ikv 90 Typ B7639,5251022747,58%827,38
BZ-6891588,0381022051,82%1575,82
T 55A 91507,6979721353,05%1574,16
VK 100.01 (P)8917,7964421044,76%872,00
VK 30.01 (P)6211,0027920938,76%66,07
M41 Walker Bulldog8425,6443820741,55%529,44
CS-63101741,7275220548,78%1357,84
Type 71101898,3575619951,26%1421,36
M2 Light2192,3036619851,52%820,85
Ikv 65 Alt II6440,6331119348,19%658,90
Mäuschen91016,8562319243,23%706,22
T-345172,4721819050,00%289,61
AMX ELC bis5292,2636519049,47%919,04
SU-1527632,8644918947,09%736,79
SU-855185,7117018843,62%192,15
STA-2 81257,3866218346,99%1686,28
FV230 Canopener101958,3478618050,00%1335,49
Type 5 Heavy101947,7576917748,02%1314,87
KV-37840,2341817147,37%1092,39
T-284122,9119216944,38%149,98
AMX 12 t676,4819116942,60%55,44
T28 Concept 71078,9970916755,69%1656,89
M66322,9531516439,63%220,75
Jagdtiger91314,8461816442,68%996,05
NC 70 Błyskawica101738,1764716246,30%1263,46
121101779,3372716045,63%1457,10
Ares 90101728,8079316048,75%1374,35
Vz. 71 Tesák10965,6857515548,39%976,48
T54E191200,6772015355,56%1126,96
Object 260 102110,7786215158,28%1649,18
SU-1006319,9627914946,98%359,67
T698681,4362714553,10%751,24
Conqueror91183,7465214444,44%877,25
LTTB8531,2262014452,78%947,68
Cromwell6480,3244114341,96%769,40
TS-54 81418,6881214148,94%1583,07
O-Ho8960,4966314046,43%909,28
Hotchkiss EBR7604,8055213842,75%1260,19
WZ-113G FT102188,2876813743,80%1408,52
Charioteer81012,0165013651,47%1121,03
Ferdinand81062,6462413347,37%1004,36
G.W. Panther7663,8752713145,80%713,74
FV4004 Conway91244,0759413142,75%1030,24
B1479,2213412937,98%2,80
G.W. Tiger (P)81035,9266112853,91%1267,37
KV-26605,2753412645,24%950,39
Challenger7724,4155212349,59%842,82
AE Phase I 91448,1273512348,78%1274,33
Object 43091134,8070512251,64%989,95
Char Futur 4 91769,0678812053,33%1676,42
Pz.Kpfw. II2148,2824011850,85%542,11
P.44 Pantera8934,8065111845,76%1101,03
Black Rock 111387,5376111745,30%721,68
O-Ni7808,9761911542,61%922,38
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71234,5365411550,43%2132,78
P.43 ter7687,9256511342,48%903,00
Cobra 91834,2867111247,32%1757,19
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8585,5045511146,85%901,95
T-62A101280,8565811047,27%1001,25
59-166209,6238110950,46%430,31
T803111779,3381110945,87%1037,57
Emil II91467,9276610752,34%1272,72
SU-263201,8414510747,66%445,40
KR-1111935,6989610749,53%1289,30
XM69 Hacker111933,7479610646,23%1292,65
Sturer Emil7733,1153610454,81%965,29
AT-FV230 Breaker111945,6180910448,08%1247,72
T1 Heavy5218,2133710345,63%221,46
AMX 40484,3014410243,14%72,96
Centurion Mk. 7/19952,9761410239,22%656,72
UDES 1691417,1971710147,52%1234,17
P.43 bis6451,854199235,87%582,68
KV-48886,016019252,17%939,54
Škoda T 256818,275969146,15%1612,89
Caernarvon8939,527249157,14%1081,26
Taschenratte112068,609509152,75%1168,34
A-20529,861719048,89%98,51
WZ-132A9476,536049050,00%516,21
WZ-111 model 1-491510,659028965,17%1570,63
Ho-Ri 191892,226218948,31%1700,78
Somua S353303,183978960,67%956,86
Manticore101245,367418847,73%1623,30
Matilda4274,412918653,49%673,77
Grille5507,902818654,65%1256,02
Hummel6886,463518556,47%1422,55
CS-538932,736358548,24%1153,81
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5145,403008550,59%203,78
LTG7616,545928448,81%1208,40
WZ-1209856,376978256,10%787,85
AMX 50 12091047,045988140,74%735,24
Centurion Action X102066,257458149,38%1740,46
E 50 Ausf. M101930,737908153,09%1636,78
Black Prince7710,616178046,25%852,58
WZ-1328463,464978053,75%694,04
M46 Patton91240,887038045,00%1036,19
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81016,065708047,50%904,66
WZ-111G FT91793,157847949,37%1511,92
Kampfpanzer 67101251,426927946,84%787,27
M2 Medium Tank362,731197846,15%55,02
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102363,928447751,95%2041,74
T110E3102406,888117750,65%1831,74
Achilles6557,964957648,68%913,24
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291417,217727550,67%1211,92
Kunze Panzer 91692,458577558,67%1805,17
SU-85B4105,501537454,05%128,78
Type T-345346,232657350,68%848,42
Ho-Ri 3101792,157327347,95%1113,09
AMX M4 mle. 54101869,747687347,95%1333,04
Object 777 Version II 91769,818257352,05%1717,39
Object 430 Version II91146,426997248,61%1005,05
Churchill VII6660,696257160,56%1254,05
T-50-2 6376,245507152,11%1057,20
Object 26391429,766737041,43%1075,98
Ares 8591511,817877038,57%1254,67
StuG IV 5504,794597051,43%1333,68
Ikv 1035264,822646851,47%478,43
O-I6613,245686852,94%996,34
Object 274a 81295,977816749,25%1597,27
D2330,69906540,00%0,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102153,668046543,08%1262,67
Panhard AMD 178B6419,924966552,31%1228,01
M-II-Y71223,558436241,94%1891,09
LPT-67 Šelma9619,345856145,90%710,21
Kranvagn101891,588425950,85%1432,20
105 leFH18B2 5761,605625850,00%1437,42
IS-6 B 81378,027435844,83%1698,11
STA-18911,075685735,09%895,24
M-III-Y81166,238285750,88%1389,31
SDP 58 Kilana81237,506735648,21%1177,91
M40/M4381180,777035657,14%1310,27
E 100102178,828965653,57%1544,24
AMX M4 mle. 5191407,526905642,86%971,27
M56 Scorpion 7974,057565667,86%1589,89
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.465,452305545,45%50,38
TT-130M 91706,458065549,09%1642,16
CS-5991143,806765446,30%972,13
WZ-114 91634,339035462,96%1751,65
T-46333,191035341,51%18,96
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102235,498355341,51%1895,55
T110E4101773,677915255,77%1374,31
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91217,316525255,77%970,46
T-54 ltwt.9823,046995257,69%1166,16
Windhund 81177,465395234,62%1015,08
Vz. 64 Blesk8702,244115149,02%1077,24
M1039935,926415042,00%629,94
Nashorn6642,205155064,00%1200,02
Object 283 91457,465665050,00%1493,89
Churchill III 5376,305695048,00%658,90
Type 1 Chi-He4630,184934959,18%2342,33
M3 Lee4131,712434944,90%261,88
Progetto C50 mod. 6691301,396764938,78%1009,77
SU-1018961,276594951,02%957,63
Archer5427,783974940,82%881,52
WZ-111-1G FT81037,696474852,08%1086,92
FV229 Contender91974,699534860,42%2072,61
Object 4168773,536254751,06%913,68
UDES 14 Alt 58792,656234647,83%818,95
TNH T Vz. 5191297,707704454,55%1202,42
Sav m/434133,472054344,19%136,76
O-I Experimental5479,654974344,19%771,86
AMX AC mle. 488933,586334353,49%899,46
Pawlack Tank6900,266824247,62%1467,62
Emil I81245,077104139,02%1198,20
MS-1136,70844045,00%34,27
M374172,201504047,50%433,44
Ho-Ri 281076,585203842,11%1092,01
IS-3-II91482,118293850,00%1396,26
Škoda T 5091036,706723759,46%924,26
VK 16.02 Leopard5312,144283754,05%996,74
Type 6891733,578393745,95%1549,16
Type 5781325,928873756,76%1578,76
P26/404304,063213641,67%654,18
Crusader6259,724093663,89%714,10
Covenanter5291,283023638,89%742,65
T92 HMC101313,115863545,71%1173,95
T499950,947673554,29%1342,74
SU-76M4102,561253447,06%78,96
FV227 Conceiver81364,267763450,00%1511,24
Semovente M43 Bassotto6557,644773348,48%711,93
E 509778,337223357,58%642,64
T2 Medium Tank256,69863231,25%23,50
T28 Prototype81121,666773240,63%1176,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5562,944363246,88%1231,91
Ares 7581011,697313243,75%1196,71
Škoda T 27 8887,166223240,63%948,42
Type 619890,356503151,61%698,25
T-26249,42953154,84%124,69
E 7591730,427643141,94%1598,16
SMV CC-567799,475983046,67%964,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E358,171263036,67%1,21
BZ-16681158,377273050,00%1419,06
KV-220-2 5478,205333036,67%709,07
T1 Cunningham199,111832857,14%510,06
M5A1 Stuart4108,322242860,71%298,87
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)385,181492857,14%186,92
SU-18287,46962846,43%319,98
Valentine3209,253162835,71%581,05
SDP 44 Burza6828,465222839,29%1382,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591104,756682842,86%965,53
Tiger I71445,488632748,15%2005,50
T1 HMC2154,631322751,85%804,96
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91875,708342744,44%1899,30
SMV CC-678777,545142626,92%588,45
Type 95 Ji-Ro6957,084442661,54%1915,18
BZ-5871119,238352661,54%1521,41
Type 95 Heavy4208,883422548,00%551,69
M5 Stuart4101,562382536,00%18,41
Type 586708,726262556,00%1391,98
King Tiger (Captured) 7954,647732568,00%1278,63
TVP VTU Koncept8819,755772441,67%872,05
T376207,673502433,33%249,77
Brennos 81453,338032454,17%1700,99
T2071255,439802369,57%2157,65
AMX 38365,091532360,87%190,89
Type 5 Chi-Ri7949,556022231,82%1449,03
M7 Priest3480,953272236,36%1350,56
Type 4 Ju-To71017,597142250,00%1358,19
FV217 Badger101721,506592245,45%1068,37
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8444,143372152,38%339,52
Sturmpanzer II4196,101592050,00%518,57
Chi-To SP71072,556962060,00%1181,69
M127935,708582085,00%1367,97
FSV Scheme A7874,254392045,00%1369,42
T2 Light Tank 255,301832025,00%0,00
Cromwell B 6733,205002060,00%1419,75
Lorraine 40 t 81136,686421942,11%1232,99
P.435368,945231866,67%1118,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3124,331321861,11%367,90
SDP 40 Zadymka5483,394301861,11%1140,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4130,121791741,18%96,31
SDP 57 Gowika71305,258161662,50%1878,76
Prototipo Standard B9804,475301526,67%404,48
M446549,674981553,33%921,01
M15/423184,362081421,43%324,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4214,362911421,43%655,32
Type 3 Ju-Nu6967,927821361,54%1380,41
FV224 Chopper71160,386521330,77%1339,44
Strv 81 81012,676331233,33%1059,67
Ikv 723153,552601172,73%448,22
M415310,733601136,36%240,14
Škoda T 177452,273071136,36%690,60
Cruiser Mk. II2214,642501127,27%772,95
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)273,801191050,00%199,16
Panhard EBR 909566,806461060,00%761,25
T-29 3229,603611060,00%833,62
Heavy Tank No. VI 61277,006461050,00%2800,83
Dicker Max 6701,303411030,00%1028,73
T78 61159,106041070,00%1961,97
ST vz. 394497,11388944,44%1613,83
Mitsu 1085899,22475922,22%1544,20
KV-1S6265,67428977,78%453,33
D1243,50128850,00%85,92
Marder 38T4317,50361862,50%844,51
M22100,43166757,14%366,74
Vickers Medium Mk. III338,2994771,43%261,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4593,86485742,86%1931,36
Pvlvv fm/42298,83147650,00%279,33
Type 91 Heavy3258,83380650,00%902,83
Versuchspanzer 5791514,83560616,67%937,62
T1E6 264,00128633,33%30,42
Tetrarch 2149,67267683,33%744,95
Strv fm/21178,4011750,00%194,64
14TP4357,60480560,00%1529,08
Wespe3126,40236580,00%449,34
T404189,80133520,00%207,85
Matilda Black Prince 5530,20432520,00%1194,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2101,40274540,00%248,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,7586450,00%78,28
BT-2258,75128475,00%273,64
4TP139,259340,00%1,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5529,50323475,00%1339,84
Cruiser Mk. III3203,25433475,00%1082,38
M4 Improved 5305,00386450,00%576,38
M-VI-Y91256,25731450,00%1076,40
Caernarvon Action X 8979,50534425,00%896,80
Fiat 3000163,00274366,67%275,35
Type 62 7787,33435333,33%1398,84
Renault FT10,0039333,33%0,00
Renault Otsu178,67157366,67%312,05
Hotchkiss H35222,33121366,67%215,78
Leichttraktor145,67106366,67%228,77
AT-1251,33110366,67%217,74
Semovente M415243,0015130,00%239,34
AEC Armoured Car5996,33319333,33%2265,59
Super Hellcat 7672,67500333,33%822,60
Turán III prototípus 5658,00727366,67%2155,27
T34 8832,5037420,00%709,65
Marder II3420,50503250,00%1503,22
M8A1418,50147250,00%89,84
Bishop5328,5023720,00%494,38
Pz.Kpfw. 5581547,5014142100,00%1639,71
LTP 3205,5010120,00%673,94
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 50,003310,00%0,00
T-34 with L-11 4109,003361100,00%327,88
T26E5 8989,0039510,00%785,38

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-20
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-20
Left: 2022-09-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2022-10-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2022-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2022-09-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-10-07
Left: 2022-11-06
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2022-11-17
Left: 2023-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-18
Left: 2023-02-19