__LEOPARD__007

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5718716157566
Ø Tier8,979,389,669,66
Victories3058653,48%850,00%7648,41%26045,94%
Defeats2565544,86%850,00%8151,59%30453,71%
Draws9461,65%00,00%00,00%20,35%
Battles survived1735430,35%531,25%4327,39%14826,15%
Tanks destroyed612971,07100,63960,613760,66
Destruction ratio1,540,910,840,90
Tanks spotted906081,58281,752901,859741,72
Damage dealt1.817,951.479,881.519,261.444,66
Capture points164350,2900,0000,001530,27
Defense points191450,3300,0000,00690,12
Experience775,99542,50614,44681,20
WN71395,20976,25940,49901,89
WN82082,021336,811413,381391,22
Total
Battles57187
Ø Tier8,97
Victories3058653,48%
Defeats2565544,86%
Draws9461,65%
Battles survived1735430,35%
Tanks destroyed612971,07
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted906081,58
Damage dealt1.817,95
Capture points164350,29
Defense points191450,33
Experience775,99
WN71395,20
WN82082,02
Past 24 hours
Battles16
Ø Tier9,38
Victories850,00%
Defeats850,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived531,25%
Tanks destroyed100,63
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted281,75
Damage dealt1.479,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience542,50
WN7976,25
WN81336,81
Past 7 days
Battles157
Ø Tier9,66
Victories7648,41%
Defeats8151,59%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4327,39%
Tanks destroyed960,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted2901,85
Damage dealt1.519,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience614,44
WN7940,49
WN81413,38
Past 30 days
Battles566
Ø Tier9,66
Victories26045,94%
Defeats30453,71%
Draws20,35%
Battles survived14826,15%
Tanks destroyed3760,66
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted9741,72
Damage dealt1.444,66
Capture points1530,27
Defense points690,12
Experience681,20
WN7901,89
WN81391,22
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles536000
Victories28052,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24345,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws132,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19336,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3320,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4830,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.728,180,000,000,00
Capture points4500,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3250,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience722,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles536
Victories28052,24%
Defeats24345,34%
Draws132,43%
Battles survived19336,01%
Tanks destroyed3320,62
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted4830,90
Damage dealt1.728,18
Capture points4500,84
Defense points3250,61
Experience722,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived521,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted371,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt944,960,000,000,00
Capture points70,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points924,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience650,090,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived521,74%
Tanks destroyed100,43
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted371,61
Damage dealt944,96
Capture points70,30
Defense points924,00
Experience650,09
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles263000
Victories13752,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12647,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8933,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1950,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3331,2700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.079,510,000,000,00
Capture points1720,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points8753,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience815,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles263
Victories13752,09%
Defeats12647,91%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8933,84%
Tanks destroyed1950,74
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted3331,27
Damage dealt1.079,51
Capture points1720,65
Defense points8753,33
Experience815,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3314000
Victories156347,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats168450,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws672,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived91427,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20960,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted63721,9200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.031,660,000,000,00
Capture points40601,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points35561,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience599,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles3314
Victories156347,16%
Defeats168450,81%
Draws672,02%
Battles survived91427,58%
Tanks destroyed20960,63
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted63721,92
Damage dealt1.031,66
Capture points40601,23
Defense points35561,07
Experience599,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1155000
Victories54347,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats60452,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived31126,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7350,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted13861,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.634,490,000,000,00
Capture points6870,5900,0000,0000,00
Defense points6090,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience667,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles1155
Victories54347,01%
Defeats60452,29%
Draws80,69%
Battles survived31126,93%
Tanks destroyed7350,64
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted13861,20
Damage dealt1.634,49
Capture points6870,59
Defense points6090,53
Experience667,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
AMX 13 105101814,13747351553,85%2389,50
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81167,79775311154,58%2256,39
FV4005 Stage II102201,71643276649,75%1797,92
ELC EVEN 90 81013,52776245854,11%2204,49
Leopard 1102598,48788242953,40%2384,49
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102637,54932242256,69%1998,94
Manticore101562,39802202052,67%2027,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102172,68743169652,71%1949,91
Grille 15102744,70677150552,96%2184,02
Panhard EBR 105101456,64740142651,33%1868,34
Type 64 61111,67845139558,78%3702,78
SU-130PM 81954,90875139254,96%2481,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65102522,43822136354,00%2428,04
Strv 103B102527,45692132054,02%1949,60
AMX 50 B102649,32769127451,88%2235,18
Conqueror Gun Carriage101591,93657107852,88%1306,09
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81737,91813106753,51%2129,56
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8811,0668295148,37%1593,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81720,9687392454,76%2190,79
T6751204,2382681862,22%3799,45
TVP T 50/51102418,3379281256,77%2187,13
Cobra 92473,2590279655,65%2613,48
Škoda T 5092370,8186666850,75%2622,10
Object 907 102381,4887363755,73%2050,99
Centurion Action X102224,5783759554,62%2044,72
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102565,5174057451,92%2146,69
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81566,7385757053,68%2118,50
Object 279 early 102378,4590850157,88%1633,76
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92291,9296547959,29%2428,48
Char Futur 4 92424,3895644657,85%2591,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81583,4379644055,00%2322,67
Object 260 102140,9080544051,59%1820,84
Caernarvon Action X 81256,0681341550,84%1684,67
Schwarzpanzer 58 81591,7992738856,44%2490,21
T71 DA71238,5488738156,43%3297,14
Panther/M10 71532,8198137565,33%3268,41
Object 261101494,8169837052,97%1247,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591121,3666634450,00%1126,63
Type 4 Heavy91541,3372732449,38%1414,79
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102402,8168430750,49%2196,84
Black Rock 112780,2781829447,28%2004,47
STB-1102289,7083328654,90%2153,83
T57 Heavy102637,0075227455,47%2116,97
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81863,1578427451,82%2399,34
Leopard Prototyp A91541,1868924946,59%1484,17
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8808,9274324754,66%1589,32
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101255,5565522945,85%1035,31
Type 5 Heavy102416,2185321854,59%1786,78
FV4004 Conway91655,3865921149,76%1687,87
Ares 90102104,6372220753,14%1678,24
Prototipo Standard B91917,6186419652,55%2074,54
Object 268 Version 4102467,6870619652,04%1944,15
AMX 12 t6569,2363219252,08%1867,61
LTTB8836,0075618654,84%1704,46
G.W. E 100101297,4660718547,57%1007,43
Charioteer81602,0176018346,99%1906,23
O-Ho81231,1278118252,20%1448,53
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91330,1576018252,75%1435,04
Lorraine 155 mle. 518901,3065717949,16%935,83
Object 140101817,8170417341,62%1498,66
T-44-100 81438,3693016957,99%2158,26
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101309,1474216347,85%1564,60
FV380591262,1267616147,83%1296,95
Indien-Panzer81135,1974415652,56%1511,13
M56 Scorpion 71410,4390615561,94%2538,66
Centurion Mk. 7/191355,1575015244,74%1224,29
T-5491354,2782515054,00%1479,91
Super Conqueror102472,9283214453,47%2097,27
T110E3102620,2970414353,85%2274,42
Challenger71114,5566814247,89%1686,54
AMX 13 9091152,9973814156,74%1901,35
P.44 Pantera81127,2179214057,86%1600,59
Strv 103-091688,6471014050,71%1510,71
STA-2 81597,3798113556,30%2656,55
Centurion Mk. I81055,5876713452,99%1342,86
AMX 50 12092009,2781113351,13%2138,11
FV2078936,4363012744,88%1057,83
Vz. 55102509,6678512548,00%1914,37
Leopard 120 Verbessert112606,3880812352,03%2047,08
AMX 13 757894,2576012148,76%2367,98
SU-14-28975,2461812050,00%988,50
Lorraine 155 mle. 507761,3566211056,36%975,00
Kranvagn102628,9284110958,72%2329,89
LHMTV8632,7869810852,78%1116,53
Concept 1B 92129,3597810859,26%1734,97
P.43 ter7820,8866410451,92%1325,83
O-Ni7975,8273210453,85%1341,11
Ho-Ri 3102439,3270210351,46%1974,99
TVP VTU Koncept81153,7569410249,02%1544,47
60TP Lewandowskiego102543,9281610147,52%2072,13
AMX 50 10081326,8872410053,00%1574,01
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81606,849679968,69%2502,21
GSR 3301 Setter7554,986099852,04%1321,64
Cromwell6749,317069652,08%1755,42
UDES 0381383,356829645,83%1600,12
AMX 13 F3 AM6627,275619651,04%900,64
Spähpanzer SP I C7726,617189651,04%1677,17
Object 274a 81584,259409160,44%2351,65
212A91257,095398750,57%1176,92
AS-XX 40 t112074,786608541,18%1458,89
LTG7834,407278257,32%1879,83
P.43 bis6688,246008050,00%1299,70
VK 28.016414,315327254,17%1183,58
T-34-85 Rudy 61056,587807161,97%2465,67
SU-10181628,648256762,69%2130,67
T-50-2 6552,936806752,24%1689,40
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7774,455306643,94%973,94
Ikv 90 Typ B7949,806506558,46%1564,86
FV3046438,303476341,27%546,51
T 55A 91768,148415957,63%2082,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6769,315985858,62%1605,51
O-I6629,555915853,45%1083,98
Object 26391860,457785650,00%1703,15
Progetto C50 mod. 6692032,078095442,59%2124,53
AMX ELC bis5382,565165246,15%1415,16
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81200,657645248,08%1456,89
T23E3 71263,987645141,18%2312,84
VK 100.01 (P)81457,438805154,90%1882,83
K-91102544,657775147,06%2119,67
Ares 90 C111818,966455040,00%1056,41
EMIL 1951 81657,767934955,10%2223,06
AMX M4 mle. 457808,586524864,58%1170,52
Primo Victoria 81133,278564860,42%1744,97
Somua SM 81328,387784746,81%1456,12
Type 62 71187,918924658,70%3001,45
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68706,027134650,00%1342,94
Löwe 81416,399244660,87%1873,08
Chimera 81850,709974658,70%2242,85
Tiger (P)71159,827604551,11%1648,00
Vz. 60S Dravec 102389,988884450,00%1489,44
VK 16.02 Leopard5420,955354348,84%1595,46
T4991181,607894257,14%1869,11
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81548,867504245,24%1836,35
Kunze Panzer 92622,418194160,98%2960,48
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 92163,807804060,00%2243,99
T2161047,857943958,97%3543,58
Type 6191889,348243844,74%2064,84
P.435429,164773748,65%1171,46
Maus102076,197573740,54%1487,53
Achilles6658,696103652,78%1236,94
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61200,668753571,43%2707,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4338,534873438,24%1366,24
SU-14-17815,746173447,06%1027,28
MT-256506,396713161,29%1874,48
King Tiger (Captured) 71412,557902948,28%2049,42
AE Phase I 92078,508862850,00%2096,72
ARL 446805,266292744,44%1558,62
Comet7963,158262748,15%1759,86
Bishop5371,073422748,15%732,07
T-100 LT101457,197392755,56%1682,54
Ikv 1035319,043292630,77%565,35
Hotchkiss EBR7659,926852560,00%1788,18
CS-52 LIS 81630,128512552,00%2122,32
P26/404371,673952433,33%957,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007992,096202352,17%1567,34
KV-261286,007892254,55%2565,69
Emil I81400,576722133,33%1473,05
STA-181428,817532138,10%1664,82
Sav m/434254,193852161,90%710,01
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102162,817772157,14%1625,20
KV-220-2 5888,818892161,90%2235,32
Panhard EBR 909800,006431947,37%1050,20
AMX Chasseur de chars 81576,639061947,37%2420,46
O-I Experimental5642,836441855,56%1272,74
Archer5584,615431850,00%1465,34
Dicker Max 61164,787421850,00%2709,79
SU-86504,533621735,29%457,80
T-505477,885201758,82%1976,86
A46 6811,828211764,71%3115,99
M4A1 FL 10 6988,508121662,50%2127,83
Panther7944,076631553,33%1340,36
Chieftain/T95 81049,336761540,00%1371,00
Windhund 81602,476461540,00%1565,18
Fantôme 91753,535951533,33%1484,73
53TP Markowskiego81295,217001435,71%1512,77
Valentine3384,434801471,43%1912,09
Excalibur 61064,937121457,14%2139,86
T28 Concept 71126,157721346,15%1796,55
AMX 404185,582781216,67%467,24
IS-2 shielded 71519,759121250,00%2416,61
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9749,757151258,33%1085,27
StuG IV 5501,175021258,33%1440,00
Bretagne Panther 61026,258031258,33%2333,47
AMX 30 B102812,457221154,55%2416,37
AT 15A 71480,828921163,64%2631,18
SU-100M171055,907281060,00%1571,12
SU-122A5293,403921040,00%399,59
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6952,106241070,00%2916,73
T-34-85M 61287,307671020,00%2377,75
T-345282,89329933,33%538,56
M15/423259,89397966,67%927,25
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3309,44524966,67%1791,73
T7 Combat Car 2195,78437955,56%1084,95
TS-5 81573,00827944,44%1701,78
A-205515,88583862,50%2391,38
Type 95 Heavy4208,00277850,00%510,18
BDR G1 B5495,50545633,33%882,02
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2212,00408666,67%1186,29
50TP Tyszkiewicza91730,401045560,00%1705,53
TS-54 81613,80873540,00%1705,57
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6691,80674560,00%2637,84
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2355,25581450,00%2630,40
Leo71674,251074475,00%3572,00
Ikv 723517,00592475,00%1925,40
SU-10061010,75711450,00%2050,53
LT-432 8867,25890475,00%1846,12
MKA 2259,25287425,00%766,15
SU-100Y 61252,2561840,00%2717,50
AMX ELC 901 6925,75569425,00%2377,56
Super Hellcat 71658,2511744100,00%3216,10
Type 91 Heavy3437,005603100,00%2011,01
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2207,33364366,67%898,67
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,33206333,33%191,77
Valentine II 4601,67887366,67%3199,48
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5583,67742366,67%2133,05
Renault FT1128,00373250,00%615,37
SU-5468,002562100,00%261,00
FCM 362229,50345250,00%1033,97
K-91-PT 93687,50963250,00%6112,63
Churchill III 5655,00678250,00%1418,77
KB-52 91154,00560250,00%806,75
T14 5733,008491100,00%1834,76
GSOR the TANK 92137,0028410,00%1963,52
TT-130M 9645,0038610,00%256,48
M10 RBFM 5112,0013310,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2022-02-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-10-09
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-14
Left: 2022-02-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-09-07
Left: 2021-09-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-02
Left: 2022-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-10
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-13
Left: 2021-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-09
Left: 2022-02-09
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-01-08
Left: 2022-01-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-01-12
Left: 2022-01-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2022-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-14
Left: 2021-09-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-07
Left: 2021-06-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-05-18
Left: 2021-06-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-25
Left: 2021-01-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-06
Left: 2021-01-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2020-08-03
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-01-02
Left: 2021-01-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-14
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-01-30
Left: 2021-03-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-08-28
Left: 2021-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-09
Left: 2020-08-27
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-05-11
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-13
Left: 2020-05-11
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-03-04
Left: 2019-02-12
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-01-15
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2015-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-29
Left: 2015-12-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-10-22
Left: 2015-09-27