__CECOBORECO__

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23326000
Ø Tier7,060,000,000,00
Victories1211751,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1094646,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2631,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived719730,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed204700,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted247871,0600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.116,090,000,000,00
Capture points177830,7600,0000,0000,00
Defense points131410,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience531,010,000,000,00
WN71199,570,000,000,00
WN81603,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles23326
Ø Tier7,06
Victories1211751,95%
Defeats1094646,93%
Draws2631,13%
Battles survived719730,85%
Tanks destroyed204700,88
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted247871,06
Damage dealt1.116,09
Capture points177830,76
Defense points131410,56
Experience531,01
WN71199,57
WN81603,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles93000
Victories2931,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6468,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1819,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed490,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,650,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1701,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.468,460,000,000,00
Capture points1221,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points90,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles93
Victories2931,18%
Defeats6468,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1819,35%
Tanks destroyed490,53
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted1701,83
Damage dealt1.468,46
Capture points1221,31
Defense points90,10
Experience395,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt977,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience192,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt977,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience192,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience108,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt753,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience108,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories218,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats981,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,1800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt217,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience111,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories218,18%
Defeats981,82%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived327,27%
Tanks destroyed20,18
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted70,64
Damage dealt217,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience111,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles167000
Victories7243,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9255,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4325,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed410,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1210,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt358,530,000,000,00
Capture points4142,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1600,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience308,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles167
Victories7243,11%
Defeats9255,09%
Draws31,80%
Battles survived4325,75%
Tanks destroyed410,25
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted1210,72
Damage dealt358,53
Capture points4142,48
Defense points1600,96
Experience308,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles893000
Victories38443,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49054,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws192,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27530,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6380,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted6960,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt906,500,000,000,00
Capture points11601,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points8400,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience412,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles893
Victories38443,00%
Defeats49054,87%
Draws192,13%
Battles survived27530,80%
Tanks destroyed6380,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted6960,78
Damage dealt906,50
Capture points11601,30
Defense points8400,94
Experience412,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4037,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6762,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2220,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1521,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,840,000,000,00
Capture points520,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points320,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience565,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4037,38%
Defeats6762,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2220,56%
Tanks destroyed690,64
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted1521,42
Damage dealt1.527,84
Capture points520,49
Defense points320,30
Experience565,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (244)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81114,12605168850,95%1501,10
Leopard 1102233,5161482751,03%2011,95
T499951,1549164847,38%1487,73
VK 30.02 (D)7337,5230461942,81%275,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5507,6837861555,45%1509,20
Cromwell6840,4254155153,72%2058,74
M41 Walker Bulldog8671,4846354353,22%1317,81
Indien-Panzer8727,8739248843,85%745,96
Leopard Prototyp A91412,6249847850,42%1400,21
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81939,8784846957,57%2664,99
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3163,2327345953,16%741,36
Caernarvon Action X 81659,0488742657,75%2439,51
STG Guard 81870,8482742059,52%2707,54
T-34-85M 61055,1266836259,12%2079,92
M18 Hellcat6380,6226235138,46%394,28
T28 Prototype81234,6249432351,70%1354,00
AE Phase I 92564,62103331360,70%2881,97
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8920,6058431054,84%1942,87
VK 30.01 (D)6296,2126630240,07%291,90
T54E191721,0758130252,65%1682,44
T25/27688,0338329350,51%886,42
T376428,7738328650,35%1127,76
Matilda4434,4134826458,33%1411,37
FV215b (183) 102405,7670023655,51%1989,26
Panhard EBR 105101418,8076023053,48%1984,93
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81874,4572121646,76%2067,78
Strv 103B103096,7483920656,31%2626,18
Concept 1B 92982,17111019657,14%2974,15
VK 100.01 (P)81449,6866719354,40%1890,06
Hummel6476,1627619152,88%590,21
WZ-111 model 1-492091,6161618755,61%2325,69
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4106,8620818349,18%202,42
G.W. Panther7855,6246617350,29%979,17
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV599,5915717238,95%2,50
IS71361,8760517060,59%2266,80
Object 777 Version II 92213,8088516962,13%2382,94
CS-52 LIS 81931,3097916864,29%2735,75
O-I6879,1654316549,70%1520,43
VK 30.01 (P)6601,9636316347,24%960,61
O-Ni71224,5659816256,79%1776,76
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681027,6867315859,49%2236,81
TVP T 50/51102489,2970815749,68%2300,40
Tiger (P)7856,4644815352,94%1110,42
O-Ho81176,5160815159,60%1411,53
STB-1103108,7697614454,17%3130,85
T-1092087,4082714158,16%2305,50
11081196,6872714044,29%1283,84
IS-381631,9469713952,52%2186,49
E 5092500,0293213859,42%3013,36
VK 20.01 (D)431,0412013643,38%34,43
Grille5274,5319713542,96%373,74
T-4481549,5373013350,38%2390,72
Super Conqueror102574,2375212349,59%2116,37
T-345324,8630011948,74%732,97
T-4371067,4153811952,10%1989,12
T57 Heavy102499,7167311661,21%2162,68
M10 RBFM 5735,0451311449,12%1620,58
Object 277102495,4272711155,86%2185,81
M24 Chaffee5204,4025810942,20%474,54
T-5491741,0982110753,27%1847,64
T92 HMC101924,7866410748,60%1598,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G341,3713510349,51%85,74
ELC EVEN 90 8758,0868910145,54%1653,14
IS-271340,648009959,60%2148,49
Conqueror92268,608679757,73%2250,79
Marder 38T4145,961719444,68%146,95
Object 430U102375,206279450,00%1967,90
T-50-2 6575,725119346,24%1799,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)222,22709139,56%0,00
KV-856690,004049156,04%1143,45
T675228,202659138,46%231,70
T2971272,426939051,11%1639,75
T 55A 92283,248829058,89%2503,34
BDR G1 B5246,642358943,82%252,57
S35 CA5431,712858956,18%892,71
Crusader6413,473598857,95%1282,09
Covenanter5130,152248158,02%326,08
KV-1S6498,494398166,67%979,92
Strv K 92409,299257954,43%2705,56
E 50 Ausf. M102760,857837855,13%2984,97
ARL V396883,694467754,55%1822,84
Hotchkiss EBR71000,936697669,74%2832,52
B14137,511907552,00%233,28
Churchill I5396,083887459,46%837,87
Pz.Sfl. IVc5161,881827243,06%132,27
BT-7 artillery 3276,573027251,39%1106,86
M4A1 Sherman5477,693497143,66%1426,88
T-34-856881,875737057,14%2117,41
T3091018,144187045,71%675,60
A-205114,621846852,94%238,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4145,061586646,97%262,24
M8A14130,971806457,81%228,91
T110E3102644,788106465,63%2134,01
T28 Concept 71111,515166339,68%1630,64
O-I Experimental5467,683106250,00%761,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6638,524636262,90%1383,07
Marder II361,611266150,82%85,15
AMX AC mle. 467965,304816145,90%1211,80
Škoda T 2561009,737595947,46%2175,36
T-284258,582335947,46%642,12
T3 HMC2128,971845961,02%555,21
TNH 105/100081541,368735848,28%1835,76
T2881557,277565653,57%1653,49
Somua SAu 404218,142155651,79%493,46
Birch Gun4276,882045642,86%900,66
KV-15395,133335657,14%790,52
VK 16.02 Leopard553,551925550,91%120,79
WZ-111 model 5A102170,486545457,41%1909,33
Churchill VII6873,285135341,51%1602,63
Pz.Kpfw. II215,02964946,94%58,19
M3 Lee4310,372654955,10%1116,15
Ikv 65 Alt II6914,963814946,94%1778,92
Object 140102606,278064959,18%2330,35
TNH T Vz. 5192159,319564858,33%2034,58
Panther II81679,489314656,52%2447,10
Type 6192676,9810484555,56%3091,19
STA-181484,738874452,27%2247,41
UDES 0381857,055694440,91%2180,76
Wespe373,931054447,73%104,38
Type 95 Heavy4270,232524348,84%781,77
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4153,371894351,16%306,87
T26E5 81643,8310034266,67%2689,11
G.W. Tiger (P)81142,736014151,22%1287,40
Panhard AMD 178B6522,375414146,34%1711,60
BT-7495,181463948,72%148,18
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61240,927783976,92%2571,56
Type 5 Chi-Ri71218,897803855,26%2131,06
Type T-345539,084603762,16%1794,39
Renault UE 573147,431983745,95%290,51
Bishop5269,272043743,24%363,83
Chrysler K GF 81547,517273740,54%1740,60
AMX 40495,891373636,11%75,78
Sexton II3172,941543542,86%561,73
ST vz. 394393,943083450,00%1338,21
Vz. 44-171522,859603464,71%2574,62
Object 268 Version V 102618,827433452,94%2067,73
SU-100Y 6967,294793458,82%1708,32
T1 Cunningham182,271333345,45%288,43
VK 36.01 (H)6361,942933345,45%374,62
Type 586727,585413369,70%1842,22
Valentine AT4144,781703253,13%275,25
Panther71194,948953151,61%2120,79
D23126,871483043,33%256,29
P.435462,974533056,67%1387,99
AMX 38385,201463053,33%133,71
T56 GMC366,971123043,33%19,86
P.43 bis6587,724902955,17%1017,06
M5 Stuart4104,002602944,83%69,00
IS-2M 71286,176712962,07%1566,48
Škoda T 56 81753,767802941,38%1634,74
BT-22117,501442842,86%356,05
SU-26380,251412860,71%210,10
Cruiser Mk. III351,86992842,86%13,82
Sherman III5747,614982882,14%2625,32
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102785,256462857,14%2128,48
T-463148,961762744,44%441,95
SU-85B4502,563202759,26%1525,73
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)215,27472626,92%0,85
Mäuschen9762,544252634,62%386,38
Renault FT AC288,13992334,78%89,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3143,181902254,55%444,42
T-26248,36702218,18%0,00
M5A1 Stuart4238,242682157,14%820,38
Škoda T 245597,805102055,00%2053,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007947,426361957,89%1629,88
M3 Stuart3118,221681850,00%313,58
Vz. 55102790,896541855,56%2041,31
Type 5 Heavy102617,949411861,11%1937,11
Cruiser Mk. IV461,391471861,11%187,73
SU-855451,593311764,71%1065,91
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3101,821971764,71%288,39
T9591602,765941764,71%1492,43
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A396,531291741,18%61,14
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2221,533301764,71%1003,29
M2 Medium Tank3137,751791656,25%408,93
Hotchkiss H352100,931691553,33%319,20
Loyd Gun Carriage295,671121540,00%387,90
Panzer 58 Mutz 81439,608841566,67%2023,44
Sav m/434329,502691457,14%971,75
Lorraine 39L AM3207,001721442,86%538,84
SU-76M4132,211441450,00%189,71
VK 30.02 (M)61047,799271457,14%2730,08
StuG IV 5415,573121457,14%1099,94
SU-18274,77961338,46%177,92
AMX 105 AM mle. 474263,231721353,85%799,49
Type 62 71048,007621258,33%2921,94
P26/404563,426631275,00%2158,90
Sexton I 3286,672071233,33%912,34
Type 4 Heavy9990,365051154,55%819,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,821301136,36%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,602181040,00%512,93
Type 4 Chi-To61102,89860977,78%2686,83
Cruiser Mk. II265,56157944,44%66,28
M2 Light276,25135837,50%47,80
14TP4426,63353837,50%1409,42
Type 91 Heavy332,2556825,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1122,00184875,00%661,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2129,25168850,00%414,21
Pz.Kpfw. I2102,5014080,00%189,38
Type 97 Te-Ke 2130,57152728,57%444,26
Panzerjäger I296,86126757,14%259,25
Chi-Ni246,8393616,67%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B2147,67191633,33%481,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3135,50169666,67%572,61
IS-6 81433,83608650,00%1805,26
Vickers Medium Mk. II229,4084540,00%1,51
MS-1132,6060540,00%0,01
Strv S1 81628,80538560,00%1793,19
Type 95 Ha-Go2144,75168450,00%511,68
Lago4321,75329450,00%1033,25
T404298,75267475,00%814,94
Valentine II 4217,005274100,00%770,75
Strv m/40L382,67139333,33%15,89
Leichttraktor10,0069333,33%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)33,3367333,33%0,00
AT-120,0058333,33%0,00
T2 Medium Tank2125,33239366,67%664,54
LTP 3147,6711030,00%483,83
LT vz. 35220,5069250,00%88,26
Renault FT 75 BS2223,5012820,00%1315,48
M15/423320,503702100,00%1115,31
Pvlvv fm/42241,00140250,00%142,02
Ikv 723291,50431250,00%883,59
M7 Priest30,003220,00%0,00
AMX ELC bis5516,00366250,00%2006,20
MTLS-1G14 3561,506362100,00%2551,37
Light Mk. VIC 20,001012100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 258,5023920,00%7,30
43 M. Toldi III 3133,50237250,00%486,51
Vickers Medium Mk. I118,00861100,00%261,00
Strv m/382203,004711100,00%1101,68
Renault FT1172,0013510,00%846,33
D12122,0012610,00%293,57
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer40,001310,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,00921100,00%261,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha30,006010,00%0,00
Ikv 1035260,0015910,00%323,87
Comet7278,004691100,00%412,76
T-505137,004281100,00%465,51
Somua S3530,002810,00%0,00
IS-M8300,005391100,00%294,35
T-45 20,003310,00%0,00
T7 Combat Car 28,003910,00%0,00
Turán III prototípus 5263,0027510,00%392,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-10-24
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-06-05
Left: 2018-07-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-03
Left: 2015-07-23
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-08
Left: 2018-06-02
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-06-21
Left: 2020-01-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-26
Left: 2016-02-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-14
Left: 2018-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2017-02-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-10
Left: 2017-07-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-09
Left: 2017-03-22
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-10-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-12-23
Left: 2015-06-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-08-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-05-06