_Matodix_

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1545703595
Ø Tier7,310,009,178,87
Victories706545,71%00,00%1748,57%4951,58%
Defeats821853,17%00,00%1851,43%4648,42%
Draws1741,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220314,25%00,00%1028,57%2627,37%
Tanks destroyed67390,4400,00270,77680,72
Destruction ratio0,510,001,080,99
Tanks spotted169301,1000,00371,06900,95
Damage dealt698,580,001.787,801.651,00
Capture points30390,2000,00250,711741,83
Defense points12650,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience413,070,00847,03847,05
WN7636,670,001044,871046,63
WN8712,340,001390,631384,25
Total
Battles15457
Ø Tier7,31
Victories706545,71%
Defeats821853,17%
Draws1741,13%
Battles survived220314,25%
Tanks destroyed67390,44
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted169301,10
Damage dealt698,58
Capture points30390,20
Defense points12650,08
Experience413,07
WN7636,67
WN8712,34
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,17
Victories1748,57%
Defeats1851,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1028,57%
Tanks destroyed270,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted371,06
Damage dealt1.787,80
Capture points250,71
Defense points00,00
Experience847,03
WN71044,87
WN81390,63
Past 30 days
Battles95
Ø Tier8,87
Victories4951,58%
Defeats4648,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2627,37%
Tanks destroyed680,72
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted900,95
Damage dealt1.651,00
Capture points1741,83
Defense points00,00
Experience847,05
WN71046,63
WN81384,25
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles79000
Victories2329,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5468,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1518,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted560,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.764,010,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points590,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience382,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles79
Victories2329,11%
Defeats5468,35%
Draws22,53%
Battles survived1518,99%
Tanks destroyed340,43
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted560,71
Damage dealt1.764,01
Capture points00,00
Defense points590,75
Experience382,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40000
Victories1742,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2050,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws37,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived615,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,2500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted581,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt529,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points60,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience356,700,000,000,00
Total
Battles40
Victories1742,50%
Defeats2050,00%
Draws37,50%
Battles survived615,00%
Tanks destroyed100,25
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted581,45
Damage dealt529,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,15
Experience356,70
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180702100
Victories92851,36%00,00%00,00%4646,00%
Defeats84046,49%00,00%150,00%5252,00%
Draws392,16%00,00%150,00%22,00%
Battles survived69938,68%00,00%00,00%3232,00%
Tanks destroyed10920,6000,0010,50660,66
Destruction ratio0,990,000,500,97
Tanks spotted16970,9400,0000,00850,85
Damage dealt1.496,640,002.277,502.033,10
Capture points26571,4700,0000,001281,28
Defense points51842,8700,009447,003783,78
Experience654,740,00401,50789,93
Total
Battles1807
Victories92851,36%
Defeats84046,49%
Draws392,16%
Battles survived69938,68%
Tanks destroyed10920,60
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted16970,94
Damage dealt1.496,64
Capture points26571,47
Defense points51842,87
Experience654,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws150,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt2.277,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points9447,00
Experience401,50
Past 30 days
Battles100
Victories4646,00%
Defeats5252,00%
Draws22,00%
Battles survived3232,00%
Tanks destroyed660,66
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted850,85
Damage dealt2.033,10
Capture points1281,28
Defense points3783,78
Experience789,93

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9610069
Victories46548,39%00,00%00,00%3956,52%
Defeats48650,57%00,00%00,00%2942,03%
Draws101,04%00,00%00,00%11,45%
Battles survived30231,43%00,00%00,00%2637,68%
Tanks destroyed6450,6700,0000,00550,80
Destruction ratio0,980,000,001,28
Tanks spotted8110,8400,0000,00410,59
Damage dealt1.921,530,000,002.483,93
Capture points5530,5800,0000,00861,25
Defense points5530,5800,0000,00951,38
Experience664,160,000,00969,67
Total
Battles961
Victories46548,39%
Defeats48650,57%
Draws101,04%
Battles survived30231,43%
Tanks destroyed6450,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8110,84
Damage dealt1.921,53
Capture points5530,58
Defense points5530,58
Experience664,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles69
Victories3956,52%
Defeats2942,03%
Draws11,45%
Battles survived2637,68%
Tanks destroyed550,80
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted410,59
Damage dealt2.483,93
Capture points861,25
Defense points951,38
Experience969,67
Anzeigen

Tanks (252)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
ELC EVEN 90 8396,77387125646,50%557,87
VK 75.01 (K) 81043,3063457748,01%1058,33
Kranvagn101136,9548542041,90%640,56
Emil I8554,2138541244,66%386,13
KV-26393,8628336641,80%425,63
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68287,9933432440,43%229,78
UDES 14 Alt 58412,0931830935,92%182,90
IS-3-II9647,8745929242,47%349,09
T-103 81110,0561428752,61%1128,68
Jagdpanther7292,8724527744,04%152,81
ST-II101350,4853427643,12%832,68
Jagdpanzer E 100101918,0555226951,30%1349,43
Emil II9642,5739626147,51%353,20
Jagdpanzer IV6193,3819025238,89%62,64
Leo7320,7329023543,40%252,09
Strv 746195,4422622244,59%130,71
Hotchkiss EBR7244,3027521445,79%299,33
UDES 169818,1746721349,30%606,39
VK 28.016143,5820619640,82%147,86
SU-1527353,0427218941,27%215,73
IS-2-II8621,6338018837,77%446,09
T-62A10886,2545618241,76%499,39
Panhard EBR 909425,4556817352,02%448,21
AMX AC mle. 488672,8137716847,62%553,81
A-20594,1917116143,48%80,81
MT-256242,2628515844,30%494,30
T-29 3373,9533015351,63%1321,20
VK 16.02 Leopard5147,3819015146,36%275,05
Škoda T 56 81832,1388014250,00%1786,33
Ferdinand8816,8643914048,57%674,22
ISU-1528801,9644913650,74%670,82
IS-7101968,5973913538,52%1487,84
UDES 15/16101421,7860312848,44%967,66
Strv m/425183,9717312536,00%192,12
Type 4 Heavy91467,9172612446,77%1317,78
Spähpanzer SP I C7186,5426012142,15%106,68
S-517462,8433911941,18%332,96
Lorraine 40 t 81087,3860811752,99%1252,79
T-1506323,1627011442,11%286,27
AMX AC mle. 467562,7336810945,87%581,18
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,9116310540,00%161,15
KV-15250,9124310546,67%325,97
Jagdtiger91108,6844210353,40%811,69
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 299,0417810048,00%375,98
K-91102070,3068010047,00%1772,95
UDES 0381155,894419745,36%1146,11
AMX 30 B10819,195089551,58%517,20
Chrysler K GF 81151,496319549,47%1276,77
AMX 50 Foch91255,245929245,65%917,89
T-345133,481799147,25%142,79
FV3046184,571879147,25%115,84
Pz.Kpfw. VII102408,027078943,82%1778,50
IS-38944,445878745,98%895,85
T675140,792038654,65%177,27
IS-M8707,785668651,16%674,89
Char Futur 4 91167,406558447,62%872,37
Lago4103,111558250,00%142,73
Panhard EBR 10510372,004638245,12%198,13
T-28463,671208129,63%0,21
Churchill I5182,212188141,98%122,87
E 5091525,277017939,24%1302,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8400,624097833,33%386,04
Object 25791225,887797651,32%1072,63
Object 70491838,376907138,03%1431,02
Rinoceronte102336,098477054,29%1841,25
Type 5 Heavy102225,387236955,07%1744,77
Prototipo Standard B91415,777056642,42%1179,92
Strv 103B102051,126656558,46%1639,79
IS7783,665066439,06%873,60
Object 4168789,866046448,44%842,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101613,988206259,68%1214,69
ARL V396253,642385940,68%197,15
Panhard AMD 178B6232,443255954,24%519,97
T3 HMC2110,791155851,72%331,38
FV215b (183) 101662,706975752,63%1176,37
M374142,691475444,44%274,67
Object 70591438,946855341,51%1192,37
VK 30.01 (D)6330,473305145,10%433,33
BT-7 artillery 3198,382225046,00%546,06
M2 Light2283,182674963,27%1295,43
S35 CA5376,082284942,86%559,49
Object 705A102068,888054953,06%1600,52
E 50 Ausf. M101893,777924845,83%1513,34
M2 Medium Tank3197,811754761,70%723,68
WZ-12091662,918174650,00%1575,77
AMX 13 F3 AM6511,853434632,61%467,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91375,806714654,35%1160,09
SU-26363,36914537,78%0,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3111,201294438,64%166,00
Sav m/434123,401254334,88%55,22
A-436499,293694240,48%735,19
Terrifiant 91859,398894151,22%1272,13
M4A1 Sherman5268,152244047,50%491,91
M8A14159,691713946,15%211,49
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7342,052763847,37%302,36
AMX 50 Foch B102305,927853852,63%1673,62
T-34-281319,897563641,67%1609,75
BT-7448,741083545,71%64,40
T56 GMC385,74973531,43%26,30
Panther II81205,237673551,43%1534,32
O-I6852,385423455,88%1365,31
Tortoise91573,068433450,00%1181,91
M7 Priest3118,091263348,48%182,53
CS-52 C 8923,856133345,45%910,55
Ikv 72398,191213253,13%148,10
A-447865,417133262,50%1325,38
Crusader6219,612763158,06%540,05
Object 268 Version V 101971,946723158,06%1447,98
T-127 382,451543154,84%164,31
AMX 105 AM mle. 474205,531623053,33%635,56
AT 1581422,319012955,17%1554,85
Somua SAu 404235,171322927,59%356,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu5148,611752839,29%114,69
Progetto M40 mod. 65102035,826802839,29%1469,87
Object 430 Version II91212,367412860,71%1201,44
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102083,758912860,71%1682,58
113101818,659032657,69%1506,47
Object 268102062,778072665,38%1424,63
P.43 bis6422,324742552,00%613,77
KV-481069,487092548,00%1092,04
AMX ELC bis5150,201782544,00%254,38
DS PZInż5225,292482437,50%208,93
Churchill VII6273,082422441,67%228,45
SU-5483,291022437,50%12,78
P.44 Pantera8984,486162343,48%1043,09
Cruiser Mk. II289,131312334,78%134,77
T-34-85M 6355,572822347,83%386,62
Matilda4154,091452236,36%139,23
Type 97 Chi-Ha393,681382254,55%183,00
M3 Stuart3103,291612152,38%270,71
P26/404417,862922157,14%1131,03
Type 1 Chi-He4138,761882161,90%352,92
14TP454,761762161,90%229,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6526,384372157,14%950,26
Strv 103-091725,005382147,62%1344,72
O-Ni71414,9510392180,95%2470,25
AMX 383107,861622147,62%160,04
Marder II353,24892142,86%15,10
P.435181,101632025,00%206,61
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505367,552722040,00%512,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3210,302112045,00%829,23
Cromwell B 6399,054302050,00%577,90
SMV CC-5671057,117091942,11%1245,99
LT vz. 38345,39871833,33%0,30
T-34-17965,947881850,00%1611,45
Škoda T 245302,672511844,44%637,92
AT 86266,283881866,67%415,57
Ikv 1035461,472581735,29%858,20
Wespe393,711201747,06%157,53
BT-2234,00761540,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G389,001801560,00%264,33
Durchbruchswagen 2492,931121520,00%0,00
LTG7140,292861435,71%0,00
Pawlack Tank6432,863121421,43%380,09
Patton the Tank 91235,575431457,14%1151,79
Pz.Kpfw. II293,851861353,85%253,56
T376693,006381353,85%2004,15
T-34 shielded 5203,002501346,15%273,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7465,002871233,33%390,84
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)259,83821216,67%81,26
T-116 377,001151241,67%76,46
Panther7843,277801172,73%1610,67
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3129,452101154,55%305,28
ARL 446331,002071030,00%253,02
M415286,501771050,00%312,60
Type 91 Heavy376,101091030,00%0,00
M5 Stuart460,601551050,00%92,23
SU-76M499,901031060,00%186,43
AT 25300,503431040,00%451,89
M18 Hellcat6120,202231060,00%207,85
FV217 Badger101952,1010071070,00%1571,27
Dicker Max 6480,103141050,00%731,00
VK 36.01 (H)6669,67602944,44%1004,62
T-463109,00188955,56%353,83
Semovente M415115,78143911,11%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro244,7873922,22%0,00
KV-1S6128,89183933,33%1,23
Strv S1 8831,22295922,22%539,02
Strv m/40L379,50119850,00%98,54
Renault FT 75 BS264,50111850,00%205,94
O-Ho8727,50468825,00%554,87
Valentine AT4200,88133825,00%286,89
7TP262,00130771,43%260,02
Carro d'assalto P.887915,57541728,57%988,44
Semovente M43 Bassotto6736,86504757,14%1114,31
SDP 44 Burza6711,57597771,43%1256,22
HWK 30 875,00235742,86%68,49
Heavy Tank No. VI 6203,86202728,57%34,05
Prototipo 6 81388,29792771,43%1203,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II244,0075633,33%0,00
Chi-Ni277,67144666,67%347,27
LT vz. 35257,6774616,67%0,39
P.43 ter7565,83438650,00%640,24
Lorraine 39L AM334,1769633,33%3,10
SU-18272,17172666,67%406,09
AT-1252,17103683,33%261,00
SDP 40 Zadymka5555,005426100,00%1300,06
Obsidian 81094,17866666,67%1233,89
Pz.Sfl. IC 4290,50336683,33%895,49
StuG IV 5359,83317666,67%894,11
Super Hellcat 7572,00335650,00%610,71
WZ-120-1G FT 81106,33500650,00%1138,16
M15/423429,60319580,00%1462,67
10TP3140,6099520,00%287,55
T1 HMC2107,80124560,00%559,41
AMX 40431,2090540,00%12,65
M3 Lee443,6069520,00%0,00
MS-11121,4011650,00%441,08
Panzerjäger I279,40130560,00%206,63
Valentine3112,80130540,00%156,90
Type 586511,80480540,00%729,07
T-7037,6079540,00%0,24
T-602103,00170560,00%388,74
Tiger-Maus 91867,60788560,00%1670,78
Windhund 81362,00752580,00%1398,17
M14/41211,2548425,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)252,0093450,00%82,83
Cruiser Mk. I192,50264475,00%477,22
VK 30.01 (P)6586,25305450,00%938,14
Vz. 60S Dravec 101006,25515425,00%300,13
T-50-2 6260,50413450,00%523,57
Tiger 131 61101,75670425,00%1495,94
Primo Victoria 8224,2518440,00%0,00
Renault FT169,00131333,33%130,95
4TP146,336730,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42281,678530,00%66,11
Leichttraktor178,00144333,33%120,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4182,33146333,33%252,40
KV-371185,67652333,33%1131,17
Type 95 Ji-Ro6342,33291333,33%266,28
FCM 362158,67188333,33%473,62
AMR 35 237,0061333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21189,00138250,00%296,73
Fiat 3000186,00163250,00%269,03
Strv m/38284,00109250,00%197,75
ST vz. 39491,00229250,00%104,25
Loyd Gun Carriage277,001422100,00%502,82
T-34 with L-11 4412,00505250,00%1379,53
Convert. Medium Tank T3 376,004422100,00%261,00
MKA 288,5096250,00%150,25
43 M. Toldi III 3252,50413250,00%1252,28
KR-1111861,00710250,00%920,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I151,001361100,00%267,15
Kolohousenka10,001081100,00%261,00
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4309,002591100,00%785,72
T2 Medium Tank2143,003071100,00%811,68
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2140,002371100,00%634,73
Waffenträger auf E 100101151,0025810,00%402,53
CS-52 LIS 81889,0052110,00%2343,65
Valiant 5133,006631100,00%261,00
T78 6506,0016910,00%401,07
Fantôme 93934,0093510,00%5084,46

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-16
Left: 2026-10-20
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-07-15
Left: 2026-10-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-07-10
Left: 2026-07-14
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-03-15
Left: 2026-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-28
Left: 2025-02-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-12-30
Left: 2024-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-12-23
Left: 2023-12-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-26
Left: 2019-06-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-13
Left: 2020-04-19
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-06-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-06-29
Left: 2021-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-18
Left: 2018-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-31
Left: 2021-08-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-05-07
Left: 2023-08-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-06
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-08-18
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-04-20
Left: 2020-12-21