_HardwithStyle_

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles841957184386
Ø Tier4,837,576,586,66
Victories4623154,91%571,43%10255,43%20553,11%
Defeats3705944,02%228,57%7741,85%17044,04%
Draws9051,07%00,00%52,72%112,85%
Battles survived2343127,83%228,57%5328,80%13033,68%
Tanks destroyed878631,0440,571120,612530,66
Destruction ratio1,450,800,850,99
Tanks spotted1324831,57182,574322,356181,60
Damage dealt698,67518,43714,20819,85
Capture points596120,7100,00740,40740,19
Defense points678710,8100,0000,00400,10
Experience606,48854,43746,23744,18
WN71351,501048,471076,591029,96
WN81727,03803,931352,001279,14
Total
Battles84195
Ø Tier4,83
Victories4623154,91%
Defeats3705944,02%
Draws9051,07%
Battles survived2343127,83%
Tanks destroyed878631,04
Destruction ratio1,45
Tanks spotted1324831,57
Damage dealt698,67
Capture points596120,71
Defense points678710,81
Experience606,48
WN71351,50
WN81727,03
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier7,57
Victories571,43%
Defeats228,57%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted182,57
Damage dealt518,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience854,43
WN71048,47
WN8803,93
Past 7 days
Battles184
Ø Tier6,58
Victories10255,43%
Defeats7741,85%
Draws52,72%
Battles survived5328,80%
Tanks destroyed1120,61
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted4322,35
Damage dealt714,20
Capture points740,40
Defense points00,00
Experience746,23
WN71076,59
WN81352,00
Past 30 days
Battles386
Ø Tier6,66
Victories20553,11%
Defeats17044,04%
Draws112,85%
Battles survived13033,68%
Tanks destroyed2530,66
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted6181,60
Damage dealt819,85
Capture points740,19
Defense points400,10
Experience744,18
WN71029,96
WN81279,14
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted55,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt344,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience92,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted55,00
Damage dealt344,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience92,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt168,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points186,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt168,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points186,00
Experience275,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52000
Victories2751,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2548,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted631,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt837,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2094,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience771,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles52
Victories2751,92%
Defeats2548,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1732,69%
Tanks destroyed230,44
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted631,21
Damage dealt837,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points2094,02
Experience771,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles155000
Victories6642,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8756,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4025,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed700,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2481,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt704,230,000,000,00
Capture points700,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points5453,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience464,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles155
Victories6642,58%
Defeats8756,13%
Draws21,29%
Battles survived4025,81%
Tanks destroyed700,45
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted2481,60
Damage dealt704,23
Capture points700,45
Defense points5453,52
Experience464,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.783,220,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points404,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience520,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted80,89
Damage dealt1.783,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points404,44
Experience520,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (420)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Renault Otsu1102,0024060049,83%307,48
Renault FT1129,8228250052,20%719,29
MS-11122,9925350053,00%575,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,4129545053,33%1002,05
Renault FT 75 BS2197,9227445055,56%1443,52
Renault NC-311167,5031545053,11%948,39
Leichttraktor1102,9033945050,89%378,00
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2143,3423745050,44%891,49
Type 62 7737,9873740051,25%1671,84
Type 95 Ha-Go2137,2030040050,75%537,78
D12152,2831140051,75%656,88
Vickers Mk. E Type B2189,4134440049,75%814,79
STB-1101598,3173240048,75%1253,64
WZ-1328847,4871340050,75%1510,23
Renault FT AC2240,8935140048,50%1029,98
Type 64 6543,4161640051,50%1371,20
T1 Cunningham1105,7528435049,71%512,09
Type 59 81298,1485630052,33%1881,53
Vickers Medium Mk. II2250,8439230054,33%1540,22
Chi-Ni2170,6834130051,67%856,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2306,7056930051,00%1867,59
M22321,0355930061,00%2172,10
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2176,1839130058,33%974,65
WZ-111 81311,4881730050,67%1751,33
BT-22291,0947830059,00%1962,05
Type 5 Chi-Ri71045,0075930056,33%1947,40
Hotchkiss H352196,2136930054,67%969,01
T-34-28931,6670630050,67%1248,65
M2 Light2275,8051130062,33%1486,07
WZ-12091353,6173430048,67%1379,23
Pz.Kpfw. II2184,5742230051,00%771,64
T1 HMC2255,8336530058,00%1944,51
WZ-111 model 1-491548,1274230047,67%1509,91
STA-181324,9779530051,67%1986,11
11081210,4975830052,00%1475,72
Churchill I5679,5764630056,00%1600,71
AMX 50 10081189,9972930052,00%1340,83
Type 97 Te-Ke 2267,1345630058,00%1831,65
WZ-1317684,7069130047,67%1392,20
Type 6191741,5780630054,67%1922,85
Panzerjäger I2309,5245030058,00%1600,82
SU-182269,6834930060,33%2277,28
Type 5 Heavy101961,2478030048,33%1428,47
121101626,5367730042,33%1216,99
Type 4 Heavy91632,5080930059,00%1766,25
T-262319,2154430063,33%2368,93
Type T-345547,9156330053,67%1756,72
Churchill VII6938,4276430057,67%1983,05
Valentine3423,3555930053,33%1919,14
O-Ho81524,3987930060,33%2132,40
AT-12328,5641830060,67%1819,93
Type 586692,5762130049,67%1481,63
Cruiser Mk. I1285,5142430053,33%1993,72
O-Ni71403,8090730058,67%2315,97
VK 16.02 Leopard5587,5461630052,00%2478,27
113101487,2469230047,33%1034,51
Comet7951,5879030055,33%1690,80
O-I61180,2684630059,00%2679,27
T2 Medium Tank2310,4549030058,00%2268,82
WZ-132A91159,4668930044,00%1752,48
WZ-132-1101055,6967030044,33%1056,80
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2254,1444130060,00%1300,76
T3 HMC2332,9345430061,33%1850,05
WZ-111 model 5A101619,7968030042,00%1086,65
Cruiser Mk. III3195,6536930056,00%977,10
WZ-111-1G FT81245,3467930050,67%1383,03
WZ-111G FT91872,2883330058,33%1690,18
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2236,6938530057,67%1197,38
G.W. Tiger91276,9067630048,67%1080,93
G.W. Panther71070,3471330051,33%1384,23
AT 86983,1682030060,00%2228,54
Loyd Gun Carriage2253,7433230054,67%2195,90
FV3046591,6843730053,00%980,53
Pz.Kpfw. I2120,4438830058,33%508,70
T-602274,9448730062,67%1645,76
G.W. Tiger (P)81363,4974830054,67%1726,06
AMX 65 t81026,4168330045,00%1081,88
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5596,1762130058,33%1950,99
Lago M38 3701,0182230058,67%2548,10
T-45 2263,6447530063,67%1690,23
T2 Light Tank 2143,9632830047,33%554,43
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5717,5770230057,33%2743,05
L-60 2237,3147530055,00%1670,93
STA-2 81247,5677630043,67%1838,90
Heavy Tank No. VI 61083,6080930062,67%2360,63
AC 1 Sentinel 4412,4059030059,67%1777,09
Matilda Black Prince 5706,1270630063,67%2327,69
Excelsior 5880,8682530059,00%2360,27
Tetrarch 2298,6943830055,33%1969,92
Light Mk. VIC 2259,1751630054,33%1872,44
LTP 3350,3450730057,33%2150,76
Vickers 6 ton 2450,5459830054,67%2023,06
Großtraktor - Krupp 3330,0849230057,33%1475,76
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2203,6352730060,00%1180,89
BT-7 artillery 3282,2044530055,00%1258,23
M41D 8740,8576730055,00%1347,63
WZ-120-1G FT 81351,3575430050,00%1535,29
59-Patton 81160,7176530048,67%1784,18
T-34-3 81060,8273530051,33%1309,32
112 8968,1167330047,33%1057,40
Crusader6413,2954025056,40%1302,11
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3333,6256224153,94%1779,16
T-345597,7563520060,00%2060,03
Strv fm/211298,9238020058,00%2015,59
SU-855606,1249920056,00%1547,46
Hummel6777,9856620044,50%1060,27
M3 Stuart3261,2252920063,00%1279,50
D23249,9237520053,50%1021,44
LT vz. 352238,0939920055,00%1397,19
Strv m/382251,1942320052,00%1374,98
L6/402576,5658020059,50%2719,84
IS71353,3890020057,50%1999,01
Tiger I71401,9686320048,50%1996,40
LT vz. 383328,9450320061,50%1828,86
Strv m/40L3309,2948020055,50%1318,58
M14/412596,4950720062,00%2800,32
BT-74278,9239320055,50%1056,85
M66964,4672920056,00%1776,50
Matilda4513,0357320057,50%1822,79
ST vz. 394681,8662020059,50%2931,93
Lago4766,5266920063,00%3560,50
M15/423740,6057920053,00%2822,20
StuG III Ausf. G5837,3361520060,50%2335,46
M4A1 Sherman5803,3474820063,00%2703,16
T-34-17974,9574720054,50%1722,50
B14325,4447320055,00%977,63
Cromwell6604,9561020049,00%1101,89
Škoda T 245768,9067820059,50%2758,51
Strv m/425790,8070020061,50%2672,60
P26/404769,9764220056,00%2753,86
Panther7981,0982420056,50%1643,85
M4A3E8 Sherman6974,6180620055,00%2335,40
Stuart I-IV3277,8349920059,00%1341,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5693,2761920053,00%2519,71
Škoda T 256873,1676820057,00%1945,79
Strv 7461005,4081220056,50%2339,74
7TP2545,5145420059,50%2525,45
P.435827,4873520054,00%2874,85
T-284550,4260120060,50%2507,55
Jagdpanzer IV61192,6289320060,00%2981,24
Grant4392,4249720052,00%1514,13
Type 1 Chi-He4433,9553220058,00%1732,56
10TP3572,5451320061,00%3072,35
P.43 bis61095,5884120057,50%2589,98
S-517934,1873320051,00%1025,55
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4558,2656020065,00%1874,24
Type 4 Chi-To6983,2176120059,50%2459,17
14TP4481,6655020053,50%2208,85
A-205336,9552920058,50%1381,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3436,3057320061,50%2217,93
25TP KSUST II5842,5770420061,50%2632,00
SU-15271116,7068320047,00%1587,18
VK 36.01 (H)61167,6890020058,00%2434,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III3277,8837220051,00%1198,06
Type 98 Ke-Ni3361,2152120061,00%2032,29
40TP Habicha61056,3177220050,00%2406,92
T-34-8561095,0086520058,50%2770,96
VK 30.01 (H)5988,1076620055,00%3101,33
ARL 446772,8061820053,50%1524,48
Pvlvv fm/422208,2433820049,50%915,86
KV-856977,4972720053,50%1782,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3374,8042420065,50%1792,35
AMX 404293,1147120053,00%1265,41
Type 5 Ke-Ho4523,7865420057,00%2517,38
Ikv 723340,4140820057,00%1186,24
T-463323,1849420063,00%1797,29
M3 Lee4466,1152020062,50%2212,20
M5A1 Stuart4339,6751220055,00%1346,72
Black Prince7974,4777920050,00%1286,92
Sav m/434641,7150520052,50%2069,63
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3500,4664120062,00%2901,69
T1 Heavy5762,4268020052,50%1889,20
Lorraine 39L AM3280,3632220056,00%1038,57
Sexton II3294,8233420052,50%1453,41
Ikv 1035748,7059120055,00%2095,71
SU-10061046,1570520054,50%2039,75
M7 Priest3346,0939220057,00%1152,58
IS-27943,2767920053,00%1284,89
Sherman Firefly6722,1462620051,50%1390,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6975,6570220054,00%1997,13
DS PZInż5766,3465820051,00%2074,44
Jagdpanther71304,4778720053,00%2021,85
B.U.G.I.6877,7867920054,50%1649,42
VK 30.02 (D)7907,7780620055,50%1530,91
M415580,7051020060,50%978,57
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505680,7645420053,00%1496,58
Semovente M43 Bassotto61229,5385620061,50%2528,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4504,9852220052,50%1551,33
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3277,8836920054,00%1103,61
Renault G15679,3761720056,00%2078,18
Type 95 Heavy4463,5353020061,50%1993,11
Sturmpanzer II4553,8237420050,00%1900,74
M374439,9641920053,00%1662,61
AMX 13 F3 AM61012,7577120063,00%1644,16
Type 91 Heavy3402,7647220055,00%1773,63
SU-54558,7439520057,00%1636,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3289,2146320056,50%1064,85
M2 Medium Tank3275,2945120058,00%1195,81
59-166366,8451120049,50%900,08
M5 Stuart4304,7351520058,00%912,80
AMX 13 757954,7090820057,50%2571,04
M75612,4065120050,00%2611,31
SU-86973,8870220052,50%1465,22
Grille5702,3855320053,00%1822,16
O-I Experimental51031,3681220064,50%2828,65
Semovente M415906,9170020062,00%2563,27
KV-371513,5594720056,00%2283,29
Wespe3344,6537720056,50%1452,66
AMX 383203,4740820056,00%662,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4392,9956020057,50%1718,42
SU-76M4306,5638920057,50%939,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5686,6164520051,50%2103,21
T56 GMC3360,8142720059,00%1467,96
T-26G FT2277,5638220059,00%1195,26
AMX 12 t6801,7883820060,00%3053,08
Covenanter5418,8467720063,00%1926,16
SDP 44 Burza61018,9567020055,50%2047,71
T-4371239,8089120055,00%2447,72
Marder II3405,4346920060,00%1502,60
M3G FT3406,9648420056,00%1497,29
BDR G1 B5799,0266320056,00%1870,57
SDP 40 Zadymka5798,3354220056,50%2029,07
SU-85B4548,1452920056,00%1758,33
M10 Wolverine5833,8564820052,50%2249,60
SU-76G FT4640,3059320056,50%1984,10
AMX M4 mle. 457935,8263320051,00%1301,44
Cruiser Mk. II2337,0047920053,00%1809,41
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5822,4760720057,50%2295,15
VK 30.01 (P)6843,8272320059,50%1521,05
M36 Jackson61088,8876420052,00%2217,72
60G FT5592,9247820047,00%1421,12
Type 95 Ji-Ro61073,2572420060,50%2288,90
WZ-131G FT6765,0753620048,50%1360,01
Cruiser Mk. IV4330,9056520060,00%1288,21
SU-263287,3630920049,00%834,10
T404593,5857820056,50%1952,14
T-34-2G FT71071,9268520059,50%1710,45
Type 3 Ju-Nu61176,3787120059,50%2229,54
Valentine AT4348,8945120052,50%1080,10
Mitsu 1085875,1563520060,00%1924,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4365,9963420063,50%1608,48
Renault UE 573324,0336720049,50%1165,03
AT 25531,4055720051,50%1343,00
KV-1371157,7291020055,50%2328,33
Alecto4397,3151020055,00%1233,77
T25 AT71370,9888120058,50%2265,86
T-505402,8950720048,00%1528,53
M24 Chaffee5768,5174120057,50%3636,97
Somua SAu 404585,0847220053,50%1836,73
Churchill Gun Carrier6635,8147620053,00%1133,72
VK 28.016649,9675320054,00%2344,26
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6845,5875520059,00%1947,65
S35 CA5903,2262920055,00%2321,95
AT 771310,9492120057,00%2024,89
SU-100M171370,7888920057,00%2132,52
M8A14438,1054320056,50%1319,33
KV-261100,6276920057,00%2234,21
T675810,9361820053,00%2080,53
Tiger (P)71442,3096720058,00%2278,64
Birch Gun4356,2847620053,50%1450,09
Sturer Emil71146,8366520055,50%1691,90
Bishop5620,9352420063,00%1489,24
T-15061099,7083020062,50%2164,48
Marder 38T4659,4663520056,50%2400,32
M18 Hellcat61063,6077020060,00%2223,18
ARL V396884,9467020056,50%1971,74
KV-151035,5477620056,00%2677,21
Nashorn6837,8855520046,50%1553,24
A-436615,1661620053,50%1324,96
A-4471241,1585720052,50%2216,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3245,4554420053,50%1357,59
Sherman III5563,8863520056,00%1787,55
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3330,1152120051,50%1535,66
Somua S353478,9063820064,00%2002,03
Durchbruchswagen 24702,2658220052,50%2314,58
Archer5586,8956320054,50%1499,53
VK 20.01 (D)4615,7659920058,50%2407,45
VK 30.01 (D)6979,2983020053,50%2286,40
AMX ELC bis5467,2663220054,00%2132,17
Challenger71189,9070520051,00%1717,79
Achilles6725,3760220052,50%1388,37
AMX 105 AM mle. 474628,4440420055,50%2532,68
SARL 424616,0651020054,00%2356,60
T-703420,6960120063,00%2385,93
T216634,4168620053,50%2066,03
FCM 362171,7934620051,50%787,14
Pz.Sfl. IVb4526,9345520055,50%2064,57
T-804439,4858520060,50%2275,17
VK 30.02 (M)6924,9679120054,00%2061,81
Renault R352192,6240120051,00%936,83
SU-14-17942,4771220051,00%1235,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5578,7347720052,50%1412,99
Cavalier5630,4957820054,50%1773,96
SU-122A5551,9242820055,00%1187,82
M446742,3156020046,00%1136,79
MT-256491,3460220054,50%1602,69
T376810,8376620056,00%2929,11
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3372,3750220056,00%1658,86
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4591,3851520049,00%2094,22
StuG III Ausf. B4690,5153320055,50%2158,10
Panhard AMD 178B6704,2370820057,00%2515,64
T18 HMC3251,6428220054,50%1383,67
KV-1S6995,9280420061,00%2013,25
T82 HMC4552,6237620055,50%2067,10
Spähpanzer SP I C7831,0378120052,50%1807,68
LTG7787,5878820051,50%1736,77
AEC Armoured Car5804,0369620054,00%2246,26
T6 Medium4719,9459520058,00%2159,50
Staghound Mk. III6865,8879920061,50%1957,33
Pawlack Tank61125,8081620055,00%2200,10
BT-53427,5644220061,50%1140,19
TOG II* 6954,2471220055,50%1941,04
GSR 3301 Setter7383,5257320048,00%713,11
MKA 2552,4576417958,10%2587,29
Dicker Max 6992,2572315159,60%2075,94
T-34-85 Rudy 6809,6867514851,35%1570,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3398,7068314260,56%1207,04
Sexton I 3300,2531312553,60%1104,84
T25/271117,3878410956,88%1864,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81236,5280810158,42%1384,25
FV4202 81086,0982710152,48%1494,11
ISU-122S 71331,4475510157,43%2104,17
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81250,7880110147,52%1728,82
T14 5874,9590010071,00%2561,25
Kolohousenka1175,7334110055,00%969,32
Fiat 30001399,1738110060,00%2491,19
4TP1346,3139010057,00%2011,73
FV215b 101690,4076910053,00%1265,36
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7668,1170110052,00%1544,82
Tiger-Maus 91489,5476110045,00%1147,30
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6621,1977410066,00%1829,18
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91722,8884810059,00%1726,47
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5810,8478610051,00%2357,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5735,5074510060,00%1647,77
Rheinmetall Begleitwagen 3724,3383710054,00%1513,66
Windhund 81359,9769310042,00%1380,04
Jagdpanzer E 90 91916,7884510056,00%1656,29
T-34 with L-11 4719,7578010049,00%3187,28
IT-3 4574,3665210049,00%1943,99
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2584,9785710067,00%2260,36
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3327,8956010050,00%1297,85
T-116 3657,2379210050,00%3921,40
T-50-2 6653,6378910054,00%2034,71
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81139,1080910052,00%1443,07
Kunze Panzer 91561,6883810057,00%1588,35
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81557,2594110054,00%2008,15
E 75 TS 81196,1575010048,00%1206,23
HWK 30 8807,9877710052,00%1464,92
T-29 3561,8262110057,00%2423,92
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81225,9678810052,00%1472,07
Tiger 131 61249,9892910054,00%2430,16
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8757,7972210051,00%1336,48
Matilda LVT 4704,7378110053,00%1996,15
Caliban 81222,2481410057,00%1521,14
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3549,1168410048,00%1655,74
BT-SV 3594,5371810053,00%2520,65
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4557,1866910057,00%1618,03
Valentine II 4628,5177010056,00%2488,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2785,26105810068,00%3183,13
M3 Light 3499,1959910042,00%2537,06
T-127 3714,5786010053,00%3199,84
AT 15A 71239,1683610058,00%2117,96
Löwe 81216,8784410058,00%1434,21
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5890,7292810059,00%2893,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5837,5287410065,00%2568,34
FV201 (A45) 71074,0884910055,00%1609,36
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81251,9582810056,00%1433,53
E 25 71208,6090110051,00%1826,39
Cromwell B 6777,3177710053,00%1483,87
VK 75.01 (K) 81153,8077710056,00%1342,88
AC 4 Experimental 6888,0977810050,00%1843,21
Caernarvon Action X 81314,0688810057,00%1709,70
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81138,0183210053,00%1454,60
Sherman VC Firefly 61027,5582310056,00%2192,52
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61043,2383710051,00%2260,36
Panther/M10 7921,4973010049,00%1433,26
FCM 2C 3580,4268110057,00%2220,59
FV1066 Senlac 8608,4872710052,00%1050,84
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 51026,9985310049,00%1932,68
StuG IV 5662,4760610059,00%1856,17
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4709,6798010062,00%2997,05
T-28E with F-30 41029,9491310049,00%3256,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5683,9874510059,00%2114,89
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71254,3082410057,00%2079,95
A7E3 3532,7863910058,00%2442,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 81061,8374010049,00%1191,42
Somua SM 81453,7479210043,00%1604,26
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81334,9676110057,00%1313,47
AMX M4 mle. 49 81160,1074710046,00%1393,12
VK 45.03 71060,6876310055,00%1420,21
Turán III prototípus 5867,0783310057,00%2515,50
43 M. Toldi III 3379,4952110047,00%2169,56
FCM 50 t 81091,0979210054,00%1387,81
Panzer 58 Mutz 81409,7490110054,00%2142,93
AMX 13 57 GF 7750,847737553,33%1672,66
Strv S1 81194,496247458,11%1182,16
LHMTV8710,886486946,38%1237,18
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5502,087036660,61%1861,83
T34 81205,047435054,00%1369,66
Char Mle. 75 91023,666775048,00%1257,75
ELC EVEN 90 8898,769325066,00%2078,55
Churchill III 5750,299214850,00%1674,98
M56 Scorpion 71017,397484454,55%1649,43
105 leFH18B2 5751,025914355,81%1792,69
LT-432 8599,287333652,78%986,17
FCM 36 Pak 40 3358,184753360,61%1124,65
M4-85 5675,337293357,58%1757,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7834,075943040,00%1061,76
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6918,936792944,83%1753,97
SU-85I 5632,465462470,83%1567,73
Centurion Mk. I8730,555682231,82%676,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81381,797421957,89%1683,27
M4A1 Revalorisé 81255,137901662,50%1621,73
MTLS-1G14 3464,276701560,00%2313,28
T26E4 SuperPershing 81314,20632540,00%1607,76
T-54 first prototype 81161,00702540,00%1691,59
IS-2 7618,75462425,00%520,08
T1E6 2321,006092100,00%1689,84
KV-220-2 5660,50643250,00%1069,52
SU-100Y 6974,50642250,00%1691,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-08-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-07
Left: 2019-04-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-12
Left: 2016-01-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-01-25
Left: 2018-06-17
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-12-07
Left: 2022-12-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-22