_ClickView_

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-11

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles799801328337
Ø Tier8,709,7710,2910,00
Victories4656358,22%1076,92%1657,14%20861,72%
Defeats3219040,25%323,08%1242,86%12135,91%
Draws12271,53%00,00%00,00%82,37%
Battles survived3188639,87%969,23%1553,57%15345,40%
Tanks destroyed1143561,43201,54351,254481,33
Destruction ratio2,385,002,692,43
Tanks spotted1063321,33161,23622,215931,76
Damage dealt2.270,032.955,622.650,682.778,54
Capture points727050,9100,0000,001170,35
Defense points612280,7700,0000,00150,04
Experience935,271.225,081.057,611.104,79
WN71816,241887,891618,931720,37
WN82884,863265,734114,363271,47
Total
Battles79980
Ø Tier8,70
Victories4656358,22%
Defeats3219040,25%
Draws12271,53%
Battles survived3188639,87%
Tanks destroyed1143561,43
Destruction ratio2,38
Tanks spotted1063321,33
Damage dealt2.270,03
Capture points727050,91
Defense points612280,77
Experience935,27
WN71816,24
WN82884,86
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories1076,92%
Defeats323,08%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived969,23%
Tanks destroyed201,54
Destruction ratio5,00
Tanks spotted161,23
Damage dealt2.955,62
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.225,08
WN71887,89
WN83265,73
Past 7 days
Battles28
Ø Tier10,29
Victories1657,14%
Defeats1242,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1553,57%
Tanks destroyed351,25
Destruction ratio2,69
Tanks spotted622,21
Damage dealt2.650,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.057,61
WN71618,93
WN84114,36
Past 30 days
Battles337
Ø Tier10,00
Victories20861,72%
Defeats12135,91%
Draws82,37%
Battles survived15345,40%
Tanks destroyed4481,33
Destruction ratio2,43
Tanks spotted5931,76
Damage dealt2.778,54
Capture points1170,35
Defense points150,04
Experience1.104,79
WN71720,37
WN83271,47
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1197000
Victories76964,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats38432,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws443,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived57047,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11210,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10030,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.998,990,000,000,00
Capture points26142,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6810,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience928,390,000,000,00
Total
Battles1197
Victories76964,24%
Defeats38432,08%
Draws443,68%
Battles survived57047,62%
Tanks destroyed11210,94
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted10030,84
Damage dealt1.998,99
Capture points26142,18
Defense points6810,57
Experience928,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles175000
Victories8548,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8448,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6235,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1500,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2191,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.205,130,000,000,00
Capture points3361,9200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1901,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience690,260,000,000,00
Total
Battles175
Victories8548,57%
Defeats8448,00%
Draws63,43%
Battles survived6235,43%
Tanks destroyed1500,86
Destruction ratio1,33
Tanks spotted2191,25
Damage dealt1.205,13
Capture points3361,92
Defense points1901,09
Experience690,26
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt791,000,000,000,00
Capture points244,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience722,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived120,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,25
Tanks spotted30,60
Damage dealt791,00
Capture points244,80
Defense points00,00
Experience722,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles261000
Victories16864,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9335,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14455,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2701,0300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1950,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.482,210,000,000,00
Capture points1560,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points11954,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience963,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles261
Victories16864,37%
Defeats9335,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived14455,17%
Tanks destroyed2701,03
Destruction ratio2,31
Tanks spotted1950,75
Damage dealt1.482,21
Capture points1560,60
Defense points11954,58
Experience963,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1760000
Victories97655,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats76343,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74342,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed15810,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted19021,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.470,930,000,000,00
Capture points17691,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points30481,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience783,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles1760
Victories97655,45%
Defeats76343,35%
Draws211,19%
Battles survived74342,22%
Tanks destroyed15810,90
Destruction ratio1,55
Tanks spotted19021,08
Damage dealt1.470,93
Capture points17691,01
Defense points30481,73
Experience783,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles505000
Victories26953,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23446,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19037,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4360,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5141,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.790,830,000,000,00
Capture points3900,7700,0000,0000,00
Defense points4320,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience726,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles505
Victories26953,27%
Defeats23446,34%
Draws20,40%
Battles survived19037,62%
Tanks destroyed4360,86
Destruction ratio1,38
Tanks spotted5141,02
Damage dealt1.790,83
Capture points3900,77
Defense points4320,86
Experience726,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (396)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102841,86927293358,06%3151,22
Object 140102472,43902194858,26%2644,90
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82287,171154192064,17%3692,80
Lorraine 40 t 82152,851060166561,32%3570,34
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103496,781115147662,26%3108,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82448,811224137765,72%3843,54
AMX 50 B103173,02953114958,49%3153,38
Leopard 1103211,38967114757,54%3325,28
TVP T 50/51102845,90956108959,23%3025,76
Centurion Action X102630,63855105554,69%2690,32
E 50 Ausf. M102805,36926104456,03%3013,20
STB-1102688,9393198359,00%2764,27
Škoda T 56 82657,63122895061,47%3458,87
Super Conqueror103265,42102291059,23%3276,99
T-5491680,2166590154,72%2068,48
M48A5 Patton102840,3398184760,33%2930,75
T26E4 SuperPershing 81459,0476280053,38%2325,66
Vz. 55103412,18103073556,05%3226,88
Grille 15102880,4883370456,25%2706,28
IS-7102726,2692669557,41%2871,02
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82091,0597369158,18%2994,07
WZ-1328951,7281266454,97%1997,54
Object 907 103155,35105263557,64%3224,81
Progetto M40 mod. 65103023,7996862756,14%2988,27
T-62A102332,2884958252,58%2352,50
M18 Hellcat6942,4853257255,77%2021,08
60TP Lewandowskiego103646,55106357060,35%3591,12
Indien-Panzer81100,8851656752,03%1510,79
E 77 92901,05118056264,59%3647,00
Object 430U103141,43103655160,80%3398,28
E 25 71319,5485953958,26%2465,77
Somua SM 82202,96110953556,26%3081,32
Lion 103267,9299653159,70%3675,94
Object 260 103317,42110550662,06%3253,00
121102647,3791250258,37%2758,69
Concept 1B 93069,88119850161,28%3139,01
Panther7749,3644349949,90%1076,30
AMX 13 9091524,3891247658,19%2907,58
FCM 50 t 81633,9495747158,17%2541,87
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 81634,7293946456,25%2785,67
Prototipo Standard B92836,28104944759,73%3569,63
IS-6 82003,44101744561,12%2990,09
T-448923,0052844252,71%1341,69
FV4005 Stage II102452,7574744054,32%2409,79
Object 430 Version II92378,61103143658,03%3211,44
T 54D 92501,07108643661,93%3114,74
T-1092123,0191943455,53%2601,19
AMX 30 B102358,5181242651,41%2449,25
T-34-85 Rudy 61191,4592942264,45%3063,10
WZ-111 model 5A103084,08102942062,38%3108,82
T-34-281036,0650740952,32%1469,12
E 5092309,8299939058,46%2890,37
T110E4103131,4693438961,18%2955,27
AMX 13 105102014,7989538656,22%3096,57
WZ-111 81790,02100937659,31%2745,27
T-832 82259,65116437360,59%3133,99
T675650,1443737255,65%1767,34
WZ-12091588,8279037055,68%1885,81
Škoda T 5092514,7599436556,71%3259,18
VK 30.01 (H)5529,0334235651,40%1256,01
IS-5 (Object 730) 81829,1894035457,06%2773,54
Type 6192303,8193434955,59%2825,42
E 100102582,2883034452,91%2282,52
T57 Heavy103303,81100434456,10%3188,27
T95E6 103137,3595134151,32%3347,26
Bisonte C45 82362,73124933564,78%3373,21
Type 71103323,25107233261,45%3407,39
M60 103053,9296832955,93%3296,58
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81302,2989532759,33%3205,25
T-34-171035,7967432659,20%1899,16
CS-63103255,68107732462,35%3435,94
AMX Chasseur de chars 81532,2990232251,86%2571,43
Object 430102408,6787532152,96%2303,19
Rinoceronte103133,2096631954,86%3084,47
FV4004 Conway91999,3283231852,20%2268,82
IS-381721,2984731459,24%2453,84
Object 274a 82099,58112731357,51%3205,82
E 7591920,4088931056,77%2165,77
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5306,4725430448,03%686,09
Charioteer81428,7675730152,82%1940,46
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92598,01117929867,79%2767,00
Type 62 7749,7168329651,69%1874,97
AMX M4 mle. 54103759,91109429661,49%4047,44
Char Futur 4 92909,99115329662,84%3492,76
T110E5103392,26109129458,84%3401,09
T-100 LT101851,9394429258,22%2992,72
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 92470,39107128856,94%2980,85
T4991470,2689828755,40%2685,84
Object 590 92365,39108528564,21%2835,42
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91975,8486928251,42%2373,15
Object 277103192,28102528258,16%3425,85
KV-137681,6149627849,28%1048,37
T 55A 92429,99106727665,22%2982,15
WZ-120-1G FT 81911,2091427655,43%2533,81
T-34-856548,2933827552,36%959,85
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81910,81114927166,05%3333,67
M54 Renegade 82358,05117026661,28%3404,01
Object 780 103541,58109026558,11%3473,00
T-54 ltwt.91694,8494326357,03%3265,38
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103680,84108726258,40%3989,52
HWK 30 81511,2593025956,76%3595,71
AMX 13 57 GF 71217,50103225559,22%3323,02
T-437788,1550725354,15%1317,36
DZT-159 92794,95117925164,14%3266,37
122 TM 82127,33108025059,20%3081,74
FV230 Canopener103673,08116824764,78%3540,81
IS-271535,3692624561,22%2773,08
E 75 TS 82336,88114024261,98%3787,05
EMIL 1951 82434,00116024062,08%3626,65
AMX 30 1er prototype92590,73105523960,25%3535,71
IS-2 71682,23102023561,28%3148,40
T-345252,4523123147,62%497,19
Type 586658,1449923148,48%1340,40
Object 43092581,53105023062,17%3151,45
Tiger II81525,2080122946,72%1962,82
Lansen C 82361,68122021958,45%4248,80
WZ-132-1102150,1688421854,13%3156,65
T-22 medium 102694,72100021862,84%3180,45
Object 432U113499,90116921760,83%3447,29
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 82062,07100721564,65%3023,85
UDES 1692796,24108320958,85%3755,11
IS-3A 82338,48120320959,33%3270,07
STA-181392,6885420555,61%2284,10
11081637,8591920560,98%2326,67
AMX 50 10081563,3182320551,71%2139,46
Emil II92788,00111720464,22%3437,41
Centurion Mk. 7/191722,6381019949,25%1808,24
Miel 82569,80129719768,53%3992,84
Concept No. 5102900,1293719661,22%2848,70
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81949,1288319461,34%2549,01
IS-4103501,04115019363,73%3687,34
GSOR 1008 82428,32103519365,28%3321,87
Panzer 58 Mutz 81520,8689319153,40%2477,09
Rambo 92886,14123919167,54%3685,00
VK 30.01 (D)6537,9738619052,63%985,11
UDES 03 Alt 3 92798,81111819063,16%3449,76
113102604,7192718864,36%2707,26
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91695,71107218763,64%3250,31
CC-46 Pancernik 92753,89108818560,54%2988,46
VK 30.02 (D)7605,2347018444,02%745,60
Object 252U Defender 82032,26110318368,31%2734,78
Strv S1 81825,2281118053,89%2252,67
M4A3E8 Fury 6959,6579517853,37%2557,39
M41 Walker Bulldog8830,7879817656,25%1726,31
Jagdpanzer E 90 92836,01108017360,69%2872,20
Leopard Prototyp A92873,90106417056,47%3905,22
AE Phase I 92746,78112716960,95%3169,81
IS71442,0571016759,28%2524,65
Centurion Mk. I81322,0267516549,70%2022,33
LT-432 81260,1792016350,31%2972,54
Cromwell B 61140,2891916256,79%2807,38
Object 70592617,59105516159,01%3075,68
Type T-345401,5931216048,75%1129,71
T-54 first prototype 81916,26104216056,88%3531,18
Panther II81578,3384515952,83%2410,02
leKpz Borkenkäfer112366,69103815955,97%3014,00
121B 103395,37110615862,03%3738,64
59-Patton 81535,1392015655,13%2721,17
KV-122 71642,3099515560,00%3095,72
IS-M82158,30110615164,90%3433,74
T77 82337,93114915063,33%3736,03
Prototipo 6 82544,08116314960,40%3040,53
WZ-132A91960,7397814761,22%3782,17
FV215b (183) 102453,3982014759,18%2142,76
Spähpanzer Ru 25192097,41102514661,64%4560,08
Kranvagn103158,40103614456,94%2983,49
SU-10061132,1775814355,24%2579,37
53TP Markowskiego82343,03112814262,68%3650,38
Object 452K 103214,36100314254,23%3040,20
SU-130PM 82216,3397814057,14%2949,49
CS-52 LIS 82189,29109613958,99%3371,56
Caernarvon Action X 81969,11120913969,06%3205,35
T54E192228,5490113852,17%2496,40
T376711,2176613858,70%2576,02
T26E5 81864,98111313859,42%3206,30
WZ-120G FT 93119,05120113767,15%3495,11
T2971415,8789913560,74%2212,80
WZ-1317634,6654413454,48%1296,86
AMX M4 mle. 4571238,6984213060,77%2153,80
Object 703 Version II 82447,32126413063,08%3507,63
M46 Patton92942,33118312965,12%4384,20
AAT60 82346,45112412755,12%3357,79
M26 Pershing81586,2993712662,70%2638,41
KV-856970,9259312455,65%2140,64
Object 25792810,52118612465,32%4193,54
WZ-111 model 6 82338,67117912462,90%3200,26
M47 Iron Arnie 82354,87120912163,64%3757,64
KV-15642,5053411951,26%1473,27
Comet7824,6660811754,70%1390,96
Ho-Ri 3103232,7498611658,62%2574,69
Type 64 6868,0287611561,74%3009,80
Type 5 Chi-Ri71078,8873611450,88%1942,42
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92835,46108311459,65%3006,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5494,8744911351,33%1427,15
ST-II103457,80114011364,60%3544,10
FV4202 81668,07102111363,72%2636,10
Strv 103B103154,16103011068,18%2728,95
WZ-111 Qilin 103182,09101210554,29%3109,85
BZ-75103380,68107010460,58%3051,98
FV215b 103031,48103210358,25%3092,74
Buryan 92908,01110510253,92%2662,20
AMX 50 Foch92664,93102510162,38%2901,28
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103121,77108210164,36%3073,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5773,1478010161,39%2860,39
Cromwell6707,956159953,54%1587,09
M40/M438949,526179937,37%827,70
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101980,419789958,59%2823,29
59-166240,384879862,24%654,31
ARL 446922,976959768,04%2020,92
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102979,229959762,89%2669,18
T-703237,282299748,45%824,16
Waffenträger auf E 100102530,007289743,30%2008,32
Object 705A103650,9710649653,13%3329,69
Coccodrillo 103441,9510839157,14%3072,11
BDR G1 B5664,055729150,55%1498,02
Projet Louis 91325,5810049062,22%2458,69
Strv K 92452,2110678560,00%3118,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4136,771858450,00%190,00
UDES 15/16102891,7010438464,29%2801,99
Chieftain Mk. 6 103089,1410338457,14%3142,94
IS-2-II82323,3311038465,48%3691,05
Konštrukta T-34/10071365,339278371,08%2681,78
Maus103151,8210468359,04%3172,25
Škoda T 27 81913,619658363,86%2996,78
Churchill I5467,884988251,22%1003,22
STK-2114211,2712578161,73%3649,03
WZ-113G FT103456,0610498058,75%3030,44
AMX 50 Foch B103015,8010688072,50%2835,06
LTTB8765,148018058,75%1701,26
SDP wz 66 Grom 82171,1810228057,50%2663,57
FV217 Badger103723,4811017552,00%3353,77
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61322,089787565,33%3413,12
AMX M4 mle. 5192578,3910317462,16%2741,63
Emil I81858,939467352,05%2569,55
WZ-219112238,379747356,16%2898,69
BZ-58-2 92690,0010727256,94%3128,13
M3 Lee4196,592707149,30%552,56
Kampfpanzer 67103053,589737147,89%2693,08
A-20575,461836855,88%164,17
Type 4 Chi-To6739,705176756,72%1617,17
Vz. 60S Dravec 104029,4412096459,38%3285,09
TS-6 92779,0212326471,88%3178,49
Versuchspanzer 5793113,1913456270,97%3676,41
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92679,529966152,46%2700,07
Renault G15508,885696060,00%1622,89
Char Mle. 75 91749,129326055,00%2971,63
T-34-3 81785,488886046,67%2478,12
M415406,833725940,68%473,59
Lorraine 50 t 92507,5910915962,71%2995,64
ISU-152K 81824,078515856,90%2278,66
Churchill III 5738,199015761,40%1948,08
M4A1 Sherman5584,065645461,11%1854,27
IS-2M 71827,0411435477,78%3197,85
56TP 82085,9111855472,22%2868,24
Kame 92890,9810965248,08%3279,39
T803112979,9610375248,08%2242,93
CS-5992585,339815156,86%3127,73
Vz. 63P114083,6811435056,00%3098,73
T-602151,022025054,00%594,12
AMBT 82297,7110654860,42%3153,18
Terrifiant 93852,9814064860,42%4114,54
Fauteur113740,5011324852,08%3345,39
Turtle Mk. I 81887,839504744,68%2019,69
BZT-70 103354,7611464671,74%2973,35
STG 81997,529724654,35%3256,02
50TP prototyp 81997,2910774566,67%3075,84
T3281887,7110114557,78%2915,29
UDES 14 Alt 582054,099694553,33%3262,13
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3208,551924438,64%565,81
T-804256,252574459,09%1030,03
Gryphon 103344,579994450,00%2793,87
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4296,652534351,16%695,74
Taschenratte112941,0910554351,16%1875,24
VK 16.02 Leopard5359,194814250,00%1093,78
M-VII-Y 92900,7910633951,28%2512,15
Churchill VII6762,396943855,26%1523,53
Covenanter5393,665023857,89%1484,92
BT-74117,191463748,65%221,37
Matilda4334,864373756,76%985,77
VK 36.01 (H)6785,545683759,46%1510,79
O-I6601,305923759,46%1028,12
Škoda T 256606,004963644,44%1126,92
P.44 Pantera82066,8111273669,44%4004,07
Sherman Firefly6973,198163666,67%2555,20
M24 Chaffee5523,896003644,44%1986,81
Type 1 Chi-He4306,492443548,57%853,11
VK 75.01 (K) 81793,898893540,00%2094,21
Alecto4390,884423452,94%1124,34
PTZ-78114016,2910653452,94%2760,04
Object 268 Version 4102444,038483354,55%1987,80
Alembic 82271,3311963366,67%2954,77
Stridsyxa 82379,6312173070,00%2954,65
T-34-85M 61583,1010933060,00%3806,38
SU-14-281153,286852958,62%1234,34
M5 Stuart4211,764412958,62%581,71
Leichttraktor158,251552860,71%193,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4357,796212867,86%1641,60
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82041,7510122857,14%2962,71
M5A1 Stuart466,562582755,56%148,57
Sherman III5757,747922770,37%3108,96
SARL 424520,155662744,44%2389,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81372,3710962759,26%3468,53
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82022,968452748,15%2789,19
T28 Concept 71173,707792755,56%1792,50
ISU-122S 71389,307252755,56%2195,68
Marder 38T4450,852692638,46%1071,16
Forest Spirit 81929,199732665,38%2366,25
Pz.Kpfw. II259,041152544,00%32,46
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3141,281722548,00%283,15
M8A14363,323092556,00%1006,45
VK 168.01 (P) 81907,6010272560,00%2612,21
TS-5 81678,928572540,00%1850,23
StuG III Ausf. G5361,292212450,00%765,01
T1 Heavy5494,295312450,00%889,51
Marder II3165,832402445,83%311,64
SU-14-17881,577142356,52%1280,28
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81405,528762360,87%3036,02
H3 92824,1411672263,64%3025,92
Stinger 104112,2311902268,18%3374,93
Crusader6280,383172133,33%676,80
T34 81432,907782147,62%1834,29
K-91-PT 92299,2910822171,43%2498,78
BZ-79113681,7510982055,00%2279,49
A-4361078,158672075,00%3121,45
TS-54 82102,309562050,00%2634,83
T2071945,3211961978,95%3676,92
BT-22110,611531861,11%484,19
Jagdtiger Prototype 81989,6110261866,67%2236,65
TBT 92472,0010401866,67%2555,55
Predatore 92802,788531827,78%2670,69
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81123,129211758,82%2097,01
VK 72.01 (K) 102785,419241758,82%2115,04
M4A1 Revalorisé 81687,189961770,59%2332,17
CS-5381761,878911553,33%2812,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91968,738671560,00%1827,00
FV201 (A45) 7862,206911540,00%1159,01
Hummel6883,716701450,00%1253,10
Tiger I72400,0012821464,29%3775,45
Grant4544,215211471,43%2046,28
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3273,933791457,14%1513,48
AMX M4 mle. 49 81608,5710361457,14%2379,75
Valentine AT4418,543841338,46%1163,80
T-44-100 81813,318511330,77%2469,15
ST vz. 394389,005601266,67%1506,15
B14236,583641266,67%647,25
Felice 91569,759181266,67%1624,81
T-463204,362131145,45%698,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071129,008271172,73%1587,49
FV4025 Contriver114399,0014631181,82%3951,63
Renault NC-31172,201051040,00%133,10
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,101271060,00%166,74
FV225 Collector 93117,7012431060,00%3390,59
M3 Stuart3138,78328966,67%581,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2151,67205966,67%855,04
M2 Medium Tank384,67261966,67%282,58
T3 HMC2132,89121944,44%370,23
Somua S353390,11642977,78%1599,01
AltProto AMX 30 82170,33958933,33%3002,93
Type 59 First Warrior 82152,331052944,44%3124,68
MS-11169,63193862,50%988,81
SU-122-44 71143,63498825,00%1411,88
IMT 82750,571253757,14%4205,93
OCP Peacekeeper 93229,711253771,43%3698,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3272,50357650,00%995,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2241,17330666,67%1069,83
M2 Light2162,60335540,00%470,78
Cruiser Mk. IV4299,60304520,00%792,35
VK 30.02 (M)6318,80325540,00%321,13
Windhund 82001,401090580,00%2315,16
Object 777 Version II 92636,201240580,00%3117,34
Strv 81 81153,20577520,00%1123,80
LTP 3199,40343580,00%943,55
King Tiger (Captured) 71854,2013085100,00%3798,99
Panzerjäger I2212,00284450,00%739,33
T-262173,50183475,00%1009,55
Pz.Kpfw. Neu114400,001665475,00%4366,76
T7 Combat Car 2148,75194450,00%677,06
Vickers Medium Mk. I142,0097366,67%222,70
T1 Cunningham129,33126366,67%218,72
Stuart I-IV3572,67628333,33%3816,43
T2 Medium Tank2167,33273333,33%724,76
Cruiser Mk. III3250,67421333,33%1267,56
FCM 362129,33382366,67%596,98
Renault R352228,335423100,00%1286,27
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91340,33562333,33%873,11
Renault Otsu145,506920,00%0,00
SU-86657,0028920,00%703,02
Pz.Kpfw. I2126,00308250,00%457,79
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 82936,001231250,00%4094,28
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2261,005472100,00%1506,46
KB-52 93701,0015342100,00%4049,38
Renault FT10,00911100,00%261,00
T-34 shielded 5878,0040110,00%2177,00
Cobra 91933,0012861100,00%1726,75
BT-7 artillery 3140,002821100,00%534,18
DZT-159 Dragon's Soul 96943,00206010,00%9286,80

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-10-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-09-15
Left: 2026-10-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-02
Left: 2025-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-06-29
Left: 2025-07-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-04-16
Left: 2025-06-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-01-24
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2025-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-11-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-09-28
Left: 2024-11-10
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-07-04
Left: 2024-09-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-11-15
Left: 2022-12-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-25
Left: 2023-02-27