_ARTMET_

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles432150015
Ø Tier6,650,000,007,80
Victories2020546,75%00,00%00,00%533,33%
Defeats2266952,46%00,00%00,00%1066,67%
Draws3410,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived810218,75%00,00%00,00%213,33%
Tanks destroyed223570,5200,0000,0060,40
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,46
Tanks spotted399490,9200,0000,00271,80
Damage dealt582,100,000,00891,20
Capture points231240,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points159880,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience362,640,000,00643,80
WN7686,050,000,00600,68
WN8691,730,000,00756,70
Total
Battles43215
Ø Tier6,65
Victories2020546,75%
Defeats2266952,46%
Draws3410,79%
Battles survived810218,75%
Tanks destroyed223570,52
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted399490,92
Damage dealt582,10
Capture points231240,54
Defense points159880,37
Experience362,64
WN7686,05
WN8691,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles15
Ø Tier7,80
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived213,33%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted271,80
Damage dealt891,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience643,80
WN7600,68
WN8756,70
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1550,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1343,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws26,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1756,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed220,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,530,000,000,00
Capture points712,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1856,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience476,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1343,33%
Draws26,67%
Battles survived1756,67%
Tanks destroyed220,73
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted250,83
Damage dealt988,53
Capture points712,37
Defense points1856,17
Experience476,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt364,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience366,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt364,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience366,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles904000
Victories44048,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats46451,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32836,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5910,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8510,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.087,800,000,000,00
Capture points17921,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points39054,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience550,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles904
Victories44048,67%
Defeats46451,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived32836,28%
Tanks destroyed5910,65
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted8510,94
Damage dealt1.087,80
Capture points17921,98
Defense points39054,32
Experience550,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1819000
Victories75641,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats101855,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws452,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived51228,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13140,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,010,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20311,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt770,770,000,000,00
Capture points17970,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points28001,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience374,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles1819
Victories75641,56%
Defeats101855,96%
Draws452,47%
Battles survived51228,15%
Tanks destroyed13140,72
Destruction ratio1,01
Tanks spotted20311,12
Damage dealt770,77
Capture points17970,99
Defense points28001,54
Experience374,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories633,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived844,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.577,780,000,000,00
Capture points261,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points372,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience349,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories633,33%
Defeats1266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived844,44%
Tanks destroyed100,56
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted20,11
Damage dealt1.577,78
Capture points261,44
Defense points372,06
Experience349,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (445)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15401,60310169147,60%726,74
T34 8949,9545992846,12%961,03
T26E5 Patriot 8982,2452853347,09%1160,06
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8890,8650847244,28%916,70
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4456,3943146853,21%1268,00
T-109657,9437941746,04%416,56
IS-38597,8038341250,49%516,67
Ferdinand8660,4534539843,22%449,06
T28 Prototype8804,3237139744,84%683,54
Tiger (P)7745,6440639447,97%900,73
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4182,7418439346,82%299,40
T-34-856495,4236137854,23%950,00
M40/M438987,0735837449,47%1086,12
T3091198,5942137146,36%887,99
M53/M5591024,6242337049,73%871,96
M127546,5427735143,87%524,44
E 7591030,0339833740,65%724,49
Tiger II8515,8636432648,16%398,73
KV-48604,9035132639,26%444,40
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8938,8037232445,99%773,93
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5403,0233130847,08%1037,92
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5187,8821030645,75%304,48
KV-856207,8922830046,33%128,79
Excelsior 5369,6531428645,10%598,94
T14 5375,2635728149,11%670,41
UDES 038568,8237628145,91%397,12
AMX 50 1008852,4338127840,29%721,02
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5110,9017727647,46%86,05
T-448743,8843327547,64%888,56
VK 36.01 (H)6253,4925027448,18%224,41
M1039996,5748526749,06%811,33
Churchill I5250,3323326444,32%297,36
IS7363,9329826248,09%285,86
Jagdpanther7417,5728826145,21%347,60
STA-18555,4438725937,45%418,97
M4A1 Sherman5287,9327225847,67%628,06
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9782,8040125836,05%352,86
Type 586385,8230825742,41%544,13
Jagdtiger91278,5443625647,27%947,36
T297582,1537425447,24%542,33
SU-1006332,0526624747,77%385,70
Type 4 Heavy91021,7451424741,70%698,19
Churchill III 5405,0643524350,62%750,07
O-Ho8770,9043224144,81%656,93
T404238,1323224051,25%504,77
Tiger I7489,2534723848,32%463,61
AMX M4 mle. 457434,5333423844,12%360,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519499,9442523545,11%510,20
Škoda T 256635,5440423246,12%1184,37
ARL 446330,7024423140,26%320,98
T71 DA7500,3337923048,70%866,12
Sturer Emil7521,0829422941,48%491,71
T9591210,9748922548,00%872,17
T25/27361,0027822341,26%247,39
Caernarvon8715,4139422047,27%624,76
T328775,3739521946,58%693,04
T698827,0641521744,70%908,95
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81075,6754521752,07%1025,48
Cromwell6440,9336321449,07%736,10
Type 64 6413,5735121149,29%926,61
T499553,0040221042,38%546,30
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6732,8450920553,66%1617,27
AT 77559,5135919846,97%520,16
O-I Experimental5539,9133119750,25%994,04
Jagdpanzer IV6234,4521019542,05%166,19
AMX AC mle. 467515,1129319541,03%481,71
1108603,0242319444,85%455,78
T-345224,8523219148,69%440,30
Object 4168708,0642019050,00%733,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8744,3159819053,68%781,26
SU-1527486,0531918950,26%509,41
IS-27664,1536018943,39%676,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8793,7440818847,34%740,70
O-I6647,1838918750,27%1031,49
T288821,2938918744,92%689,28
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6600,7839418351,91%1007,74
T-5491077,2350018040,56%896,16
Challenger7477,4534018051,11%476,35
Panther II8736,9246117948,60%788,68
FV4202 8999,1153217945,25%1311,30
IS-7101580,5862717744,07%1075,58
M446438,6426717749,72%643,46
AMX 13 909650,6142517648,30%777,46
SU-100M17550,8131517443,10%549,38
Type T-345235,1022617243,02%431,81
ISU-1528707,2350616645,18%523,33
AMX ELC bis5110,1726116650,60%195,07
Type 5 Chi-Ri7607,7638016547,27%859,82
BDR G1 B5200,5619516540,61%129,13
T92 HMC101028,6842716550,30%825,33
Object 252U Defender 8999,0162416350,92%945,14
T54E19938,3757116043,75%619,33
G.W. Panther7687,9141315755,41%774,94
Pudel 6702,3347215654,49%1295,05
Churchill VII6382,0533415346,41%505,22
T-1506360,4227315347,06%411,93
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8518,4642215341,18%733,67
Emil I8897,0647715251,32%862,87
M41 Walker Bulldog8461,6040115254,61%741,78
T1 Heavy5274,8525815149,01%394,54
SU-855177,6518615050,67%236,14
Comet7594,4737215042,00%768,01
Centurion Mk. I8805,6351615050,00%964,26
AMX 65 t8477,2330815038,00%247,51
ARL V396336,3423714940,94%354,23
M374172,5313114839,86%356,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5293,3726414746,94%625,98
Ram II 5349,2029514740,14%686,44
Panther7634,0738814650,00%907,13
O-Ni7747,2640914651,37%918,61
AMX 13 757394,3536214447,92%624,09
ST-I91228,5045514442,36%946,16
Pz.Sfl. IVc5209,7619814445,14%276,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7676,4440514445,83%1241,16
VK 30.01 (P)6260,2122814338,46%159,86
VK 30.01 (H)5275,9223914246,48%495,00
M66241,8623614046,43%155,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7456,9028114047,14%458,81
AMX 12 t6183,0826413938,13%192,82
KV-26620,0940213952,52%1033,27
Black Prince7587,9740213850,72%668,58
50TP Tyszkiewicza91176,0959513851,45%953,76
M10 Wolverine5193,3220313749,64%253,75
T-127 3254,1827713648,53%927,11
M18 Hellcat6314,5624213540,00%294,91
WZ-1317516,6640713451,49%997,58
T-437463,6234213447,01%551,10
VK 100.01 (P)8916,0650713346,62%878,51
Churchill Gun Carrier6330,0423213240,15%329,88
Type 4 Chi-To6390,2429313142,75%522,01
Cromwell B 6566,0240913157,25%993,68
Škoda T 5091040,0451212937,98%709,28
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6367,4830512850,00%548,52
Object 70491252,3058912544,80%805,09
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.468,3515012545,60%51,55
StuG III Ausf. G5178,0816912439,52%138,96
Tiger 131 6705,6843312449,19%1059,67
T-28475,2311612341,46%19,22
Sherman Firefly6511,2333512348,78%882,73
SU-1018685,3748912348,78%597,05
T216173,3226812341,46%209,69
Konštrukta T-34/1007407,0530312244,26%394,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5193,4920512147,93%329,74
Nashorn6315,4721511841,53%293,45
VK 30.02 (D)7476,8235411639,66%476,51
A-436382,4929611648,28%572,84
A-447535,9038311554,78%756,96
KV-37552,6236511346,90%536,80
Crusader6224,1723911246,43%508,99
AMX 13 F3 AM6486,1830411240,18%491,85
Maus101843,9864611041,82%1180,56
FV3046387,8624810942,20%461,50
Leopard 1101208,5460810942,20%718,80
BZ-75101720,7769810541,90%1069,98
T207772,5343610149,50%1193,49
Matilda4143,0416810039,00%123,53
T-34-17707,9239110051,00%1043,23
WZ-1328515,6746310048,00%719,95
CS-5991317,3556710045,00%1154,30
T-34-85M 6692,8343310057,00%1184,40
M7 Priest3275,741659940,40%619,91
S35 CA5242,941969942,42%283,97
53TP Markowskiego8709,065739844,90%576,51
CS-538727,834409844,90%753,11
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4133,562579851,02%334,67
M415263,271919748,45%273,20
SU-100Y 6713,563949753,61%1261,18
T376517,193739646,88%1315,27
T-34-28533,474199545,26%462,41
SU-85B488,691299451,06%101,53
M36 Jackson6345,462489338,71%301,91
Löwe 81123,376719349,46%1255,95
IS-3A 81110,206919355,91%1193,17
FV2078689,765149251,09%666,69
S-517648,915109153,85%723,27
M5 Stuart474,322259149,45%90,19
Strv 746544,923598957,30%925,58
T-34-85 Rudy 6746,795578959,55%1446,57
E 100101510,944848850,00%1033,52
59-166249,643098750,57%521,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,842398745,98%630,80
VK 30.02 (M)6346,453218752,87%532,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4186,232268651,16%374,56
Conqueror91157,696378344,58%820,72
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7500,124418339,76%449,68
Type 1 Chi-He4191,432048252,44%479,82
M3 Lee4116,481748149,38%237,55
WZ-131G FT6511,333038148,15%729,90
AT 158538,444027945,57%366,11
MT-256284,672887945,57%686,03
IS-M8811,825417850,00%792,25
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81173,815957841,03%1195,79
B1485,862127650,00%100,09
P.43 bis6566,923717652,63%1048,73
Matilda Black Prince 5358,462687643,42%739,82
Hummel6401,672337534,67%315,31
Type 6891654,047677541,33%1291,47
FV215b (183) 101345,304777350,68%879,29
Panhard AMD 178B6219,763657251,39%441,74
Taschenratte112309,118007234,72%1175,34
T-46358,961117140,85%13,61
105 leFH18B2 5426,212747047,14%637,14
45TP Habicha7685,875306940,58%698,63
Ikv 65 Alt II6585,333476953,62%1041,62
Matilda IV 5370,963106947,83%830,32
Covenanter574,601616845,59%57,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505211,991826749,25%281,98
M24 Chaffee5157,492666753,73%380,84
Strv 103-09988,424976646,97%667,04
Hotchkiss EBR7236,883616646,97%281,68
FCM 36 Pak 40 3293,052686552,31%760,38
Somua SAu 404132,971626150,82%198,10
T3 HMC2161,081686045,00%565,38
VK 30.01 (D)6371,173336056,67%610,81
MS-1173,541265962,71%324,07
AT 25244,252775967,80%564,76
Grant4184,592625648,21%438,32
Marder 38T4153,091815550,91%224,88
M5A1 Stuart4104,022025442,59%111,78
VK 28.016275,933265459,26%731,77
Durchbruchswagen 24193,221835438,89%304,31
E 25 7694,434665435,19%704,18
Strv m/425308,532495345,28%653,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5180,812295332,08%302,50
M26 Pershing8889,175205347,17%966,65
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101178,815505240,38%780,67
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91196,986865250,00%954,58
Škoda T 245362,782875152,94%1016,31
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9889,754395131,37%602,34
50TP prototyp 81103,726005050,00%1093,30
Type 5781396,127715048,00%1414,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2168,372484957,14%698,54
SDP 58 Kilana81182,046304938,78%1017,64
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68454,475014932,65%536,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4112,191594850,00%170,37
Grille5560,832784744,68%1119,28
Alecto4102,961744755,32%144,00
SU-76M462,301064641,30%17,10
Sherman III5298,402854562,22%814,55
LTG7403,983564546,67%621,29
A-205100,362204456,82%227,88
Leichttraktor1149,982084443,18%574,95
LTP 3156,361984454,55%678,62
T26E4 SuperPershing 8976,026874351,16%1231,68
D2381,051344141,46%44,54
AMX 404103,801744153,66%249,89
T-26236,90934141,46%8,42
Jagdpanzer E 100101887,024384146,34%1295,68
AC 1 Sentinel 4302,053274146,34%1041,36
M75105,751544030,00%89,36
Vickers Medium Mk. III368,621393961,54%184,46
M22 Locust 3262,923443956,41%1233,24
CS-447929,925543842,11%1264,46
Valentine AT477,781043732,43%0,78
Panhard EBR 909539,926263743,24%536,86
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3384,865123764,86%1277,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)376,061243652,78%113,47
M4A3E8 Fury 6601,584213630,56%1026,90
T1E6 2108,142013554,29%418,87
T1 HMC226,47883447,06%79,12
Lorraine 155 mle. 507483,124703450,00%424,77
ELC EVEN 90 8433,474853452,94%700,78
T1 Cunningham127,58813339,39%0,00
Carro d'assalto P.887798,276153354,55%1027,63
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E393,791513360,61%225,45
Mäuschen91444,307413360,61%1443,95
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5400,032663243,75%653,06
M8A14194,251893243,75%277,39
Bishop5302,972173253,13%515,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6761,195013243,75%1277,87
Ikv 1035287,102473148,39%518,03
Valentine3196,741893138,71%489,27
T56 GMC389,231363145,16%80,11
SDP 40 Zadymka5407,352983161,29%847,62
BT-74119,601873073,33%408,56
Centurion Mk. 7/191135,216702941,38%843,24
Grille 15101492,865602941,38%820,34
AMX 105 AM mle. 474248,681912850,00%698,36
M4A3E8 Sherman6416,222562725,93%509,80
TBT 91274,856192733,33%833,40
Leo7511,003672653,85%645,22
CS-63101569,047402653,85%1191,09
SDP 44 Burza6361,564042548,00%445,60
Type 95 Heavy4215,672012445,83%529,12
M2 Medium Tank367,961032437,50%1,33
TOG II* 6438,633482437,50%423,21
Renault FT 75 BS253,13852352,17%142,39
Lorraine 39L AM3197,741652360,87%641,51
Marder II3110,701412369,57%330,71
Type 4 Ju-To71310,487952352,17%1786,64
Object 703 Version II 81056,265832330,43%795,34
Panther/M10 7890,917222356,52%1399,15
LT vz. 383199,232452236,36%649,92
Stuart I-IV3112,501602254,55%304,85
14TP4229,142632254,55%713,53
P.43 ter7640,644922240,91%713,15
Semovente M415319,552722227,27%410,34
Super Hellcat 7659,234112245,45%729,53
BT-7 artillery 3101,901832147,62%202,16
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)219,701052050,00%83,30
40TP Habicha6481,653252050,00%804,63
Vz. 44-17734,605182050,00%792,83
AMX 383183,752482060,00%619,76
Dicker Max 6622,803972045,00%917,60
StuG IV 5236,701792030,00%286,02
B.U.G.I.6527,324471952,63%739,24
Cruiser Mk. III322,16881947,37%52,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3107,421661957,89%335,73
Vickers Medium Mk. I130,06741838,89%0,82
SDP 57 Gowika71123,506641838,89%1377,30
Object 140101076,175761844,44%688,49
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8963,945501844,44%784,85
Renault FT177,001361741,18%189,45
Renault Otsu1116,651381723,53%323,46
TVP T 50/51101155,244791741,18%648,77
IS-6 8845,887131758,82%845,35
StuG III Ausf. B4298,292911764,71%799,71
ISU-122S 7891,245781758,82%1225,76
Sexton II357,941001637,50%3,10
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3166,382131662,50%606,11
Type 71101893,758481650,00%1433,64
FV217 Badger101143,005691650,00%612,31
Valentine II 4242,063161662,50%873,78
Type 3 Ju-Nu61180,408361560,00%1778,48
T110E5101459,336581553,33%963,73
AEC Armoured Car5386,203001540,00%636,26
T-45 2218,672641546,67%1115,48
SMV CC-5671099,297171450,00%1412,78
Wespe355,931181450,00%124,63
Pz.Sfl. IVb4301,142051457,14%889,99
IS-2 7952,008331485,71%1264,93
Hotchkiss H35277,311131338,46%102,07
DS PZInż5476,544191346,15%947,55
Semovente M43 Bassotto6741,924751353,85%1045,60
T-50-2 6387,384031346,15%1007,96
M3 Stuart3160,171961233,33%448,05
Chi-Ni260,501131250,00%109,73
AT 86181,082041241,67%41,52
IS-2 shielded 7963,584941233,33%1049,29
ST vz. 39494,641821136,36%24,17
Type 97 Chi-Ha3250,092831172,73%961,09
Type 91 Heavy3125,271601136,36%170,13
Mitsu 1085639,095121145,45%1200,60
BZ-587876,366861181,82%1106,86
T110E4101109,913121118,18%451,08
Pz.Kpfw. VII101450,645231136,36%811,93
T78 6745,735831145,45%957,55
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 8963,646141136,36%867,90
D1242,501221050,00%87,96
Type 5 Ke-Ho4277,302261020,00%803,35
60TP Lewandowskiego101253,605571040,00%559,52
Cruiser Mk. I1118,601241030,00%350,68
M3G FT3172,301721040,00%267,10
T25 AT7517,803061050,00%504,32
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81107,205861030,00%1151,31
Patton the Tank 9771,405481040,00%516,71
BT-22161,22206955,56%676,25
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5594,11539944,44%1226,84
AMR 35 2272,89447966,67%1463,72
T-34 shielded 5403,67375977,78%1093,41
T92 8124,78242922,22%3,10
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2242,25262850,00%1123,93
Vickers Mk. E Type B252,63122850,00%79,78
Panzerjäger I2101,75115850,00%215,96
Universal Carrier 2-pdr255,2575837,50%0,61
Panhard EBR 10510228,25627850,00%135,11
T28 Concept 7883,50444862,50%1224,32
M2296,14157742,86%240,80
P26/404153,29189757,14%296,61
M2 Light296,00176757,14%301,65
Birch Gun4138,14134714,29%229,12
Renault NC-31132,33103650,00%85,14
Type 98 Ke-Ni336,8384633,33%0,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2165,83160633,33%469,16
T57 Heavy101199,50450616,67%627,24
T-60261,00120650,00%75,80
T-29 3278,17346666,67%949,88
Tetrarch 229,6773633,33%0,00
IS-4101738,20806560,00%1441,62
SU-263111,60167580,00%306,89
Strv S1 8544,00361520,00%240,68
T7 Combat Car 236,80129560,00%207,80
Strv 103B101033,00791475,00%670,63
AT-1241,502340,00%0,00
T2 Medium Tank246,251334100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. II245,75110450,00%96,60
M4 Improved 5168,50268450,00%241,60
AMX 30 B10461,75275425,00%61,94
LTTB891,00213425,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91233,50921475,00%1281,14
Object 27710690,75344425,00%209,17
T-34 with L-11 4568,25487425,00%1876,87
IS-6 B 8181,7513540,00%0,00
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6932,75609450,00%1366,35
L-60 294,50218450,00%357,30
Light Mk. VIC 290,75117425,00%214,61
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,25178425,00%212,98
43 M. Toldi III 387,003054100,00%400,67
FV226 Contradictious 8914,00786475,00%939,79
Type 95 Ha-Go2136,00187366,67%600,02
Type 97 Te-Ke 2166,67245366,67%819,21
Sav m/434445,334253100,00%1566,39
113101917,009283100,00%1636,38
Renault FT AC268,00236366,67%223,32
Loyd Gun Carriage2159,6714630,00%1126,48
T-62A10535,676413100,00%376,35
T-80475,33127333,33%8,71
KV-1S6362,67262333,33%421,83
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6279,0021030,00%423,37
KV-1SA 5548,00411333,33%958,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4326,004133100,00%923,31
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8904,678753100,00%911,01
KR-1111189,00642333,33%422,45
Vickers Medium Mk. II249,501332100,00%261,00
7TP2130,502162100,00%511,80
T110E310700,0017120,00%172,48
T-703350,00367250,00%1432,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00820,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan10116,007132100,00%261,00
MKA 2210,003772100,00%825,51
MTLS-1G14 3335,505342100,00%1742,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5575,00366250,00%1226,64
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5545,007352100,00%978,51
M10 RBFM 5172,00236250,00%156,41
Strv fm/211116,001771100,00%630,56
Strv m/38275,001361100,00%319,53
Strv m/40L3197,0012910,00%410,01
Lago40,008610,00%0,00
4TP143,001791100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II5119,0012610,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/4220,00831100,00%261,00
Ikv 723112,0010110,00%56,74
Type 5 Heavy10712,0028710,00%153,50
T-26G FT2191,002651100,00%773,89
Renault UE 57318,004610,00%0,00
FCM 362233,001771100,00%1198,88
Leopard 120 Verbessert111932,0011091100,00%1653,47
T-116 3486,005941100,00%3206,29
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 282,0012210,00%0,00
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8228,003971100,00%261,00
AMX 13 (FL 11) 50,006210,00%0,00
TS-5 8885,0029710,00%533,39
Somua SM 81481,0055810,00%1305,51
Lorraine 40 t 81193,0053610,00%1152,89
Churchill Crocodile 6827,007851100,00%1129,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-03-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2020-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2024-03-08
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2018-11-09
Left: 2018-12-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-07-16
Left: 2017-07-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-01-01
Left: 2020-04-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-06-02
Left: 2017-07-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-28
Left: 2018-11-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-04-29
Left: 2018-10-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-07-24
Left: 2017-11-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-11-30
Left: 2018-04-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-03-22
Left: 2017-05-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-11
Left: 2017-03-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-23
Left: 2017-02-24
Position: Commander
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2017-02-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2016-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2016-12-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-15
Left: 2016-11-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-03
Left: 2016-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-06
Left: 2016-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-25
Left: 2016-08-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-03
Left: 2016-07-22