Zeecker

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-13

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8206000
Ø Tier6,570,000,000,00
Victories424551,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats382346,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1381,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived257631,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed69250,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,230,000,000,00
Tanks spotted77400,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt866,120,000,000,00
Capture points142631,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points57500,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience543,050,000,000,00
WN71106,220,000,000,00
WN81329,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles8206
Ø Tier6,57
Victories424551,73%
Defeats382346,59%
Draws1381,68%
Battles survived257631,39%
Tanks destroyed69250,84
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted77400,94
Damage dealt866,12
Capture points142631,74
Defense points57500,70
Experience543,05
WN71106,22
WN81329,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories2653,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2346,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2448,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,600,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,080,000,000,00
Capture points480,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points671,3700,0000,0000,00
Experience601,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories2653,06%
Defeats2346,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2448,98%
Tanks destroyed150,31
Destruction ratio0,60
Tanks spotted220,45
Damage dealt1.093,08
Capture points480,98
Defense points671,37
Experience601,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt620,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience664,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt620,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience664,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles291000
Victories15452,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12041,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws175,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9331,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1770,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3721,2800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt752,370,000,000,00
Capture points2931,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2370,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience570,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles291
Victories15452,92%
Defeats12041,24%
Draws175,84%
Battles survived9331,96%
Tanks destroyed1770,61
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted3721,28
Damage dealt752,37
Capture points2931,01
Defense points2370,81
Experience570,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles27000
Victories1659,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1140,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed281,0400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.280,590,000,000,00
Capture points592,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points1856,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience743,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles27
Victories1659,26%
Defeats1140,74%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1555,56%
Tanks destroyed281,04
Destruction ratio2,33
Tanks spotted160,59
Damage dealt1.280,59
Capture points592,19
Defense points1856,85
Experience743,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles105000
Victories6360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4038,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4643,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed760,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted480,4600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.076,180,000,000,00
Capture points1201,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1111,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience711,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles105
Victories6360,00%
Defeats4038,10%
Draws21,90%
Battles survived4643,81%
Tanks destroyed760,72
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted480,46
Damage dealt1.076,18
Capture points1201,14
Defense points1111,06
Experience711,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (159)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Type 59 81078,3973575354,05%1562,95
T34 81338,4969352753,70%1808,57
E 7591410,8766929445,24%1247,82
E 100101545,0165927451,46%1164,80
E 5091347,5968523349,36%1294,51
Tiger II81326,0971223149,78%1793,57
Jagdpanther71264,2663119257,81%2110,38
KV-856938,1064818955,03%1838,60
G.W. Panther71323,4958218449,46%1772,81
VK 16.02 Leopard5154,9633718350,82%353,26
G.W. Tiger91194,3351017447,13%1025,78
VK 30.01 (P)6512,0145615549,03%749,42
Grille5569,5131514448,61%1396,83
VK 36.01 (H)6597,8652912948,84%955,76
Hummel6910,2247912445,97%1585,37
Marder II3326,1132812358,54%1094,45
Ferdinand81523,2964012246,72%1947,95
IS71003,4358511450,88%1389,99
AMX 13 F3 AM61280,8165611063,64%2290,95
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4120,9120910949,54%142,74
IS-381049,4861910952,29%1226,71
VK 28.016398,0357610852,78%1209,44
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3157,6118810544,76%328,22
M127973,7059410552,38%1239,09
Tiger I7793,995699848,98%1041,48
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5347,444249755,67%976,16
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5353,433559652,08%838,96
IS-271239,308049469,15%2076,89
Panther7732,835539247,83%1091,71
Jagdpanzer IV6590,164489143,96%1041,76
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4210,341878953,93%435,83
Panther II81329,397848560,00%2214,38
M446834,955238048,75%1509,27
StuG III Ausf. G5405,923857853,85%959,04
Type 586796,156277853,85%1795,14
Wespe3287,511767750,65%1153,48
Object 25791216,967387152,11%1050,30
E 50 Ausf. M101585,296716950,72%1276,20
Pz.Sfl. IVc5483,053186543,08%1026,82
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071529,914736453,13%2635,46
M18 Hellcat6626,825236147,54%1036,41
P.43 ter7721,905936051,67%1100,47
Sturer Emil7678,144375947,46%835,48
Ikv 1035492,844385549,09%1119,03
VK 30.02 (D)7661,135265253,85%945,84
Pz.Kpfw. II2165,082255060,00%757,27
M415600,734644953,06%982,62
Alecto4439,453414955,10%1487,26
P.43 bis6570,405284858,33%1082,43
AT 25645,943424740,43%1739,42
BDR G1 B5474,854454652,17%855,73
Nashorn6907,896784671,74%1846,77
Ikv 65 Alt II6686,874614548,89%1117,35
Sexton I 3328,213804362,79%1291,93
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs470,641574245,24%57,12
M40/M4381078,606934259,52%1217,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8901,336454257,14%810,61
T675655,956284062,50%1733,05
Leopard 1101172,735454032,50%591,88
Leichttraktor1181,723113971,79%1016,49
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4143,303993754,05%377,55
M8A14432,294483447,06%1170,25
KV-15544,975073250,00%1063,12
Strv S1 81074,886003253,13%1009,56
T-1506441,004123141,94%514,70
Type T-345360,453692941,38%817,77
P.44 Pantera8675,396402853,57%754,47
ARL 446468,694602642,31%583,42
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)327,381342630,77%0,00
Grant4399,174622462,50%1413,84
AMX ELC bis5292,133922450,00%939,33
Challenger7618,925372450,00%732,80
M4A1 Sherman5323,393482343,48%594,76
ST vz. 394234,272202218,18%487,64
Sav m/434232,323352254,55%532,39
Tiger (P)7883,326372245,45%995,07
Tetrarch 2235,913582263,64%1401,08
T1 Heavy5271,504142055,00%419,63
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505729,804442075,00%1846,87
SU-54341,203362045,00%793,08
Type 97 Chi-Ha3178,002741931,58%408,84
Sherman Firefly6493,945151844,44%765,94
AT 77941,447101861,11%1354,69
T25/27784,284941833,33%854,84
T-345333,354451764,71%894,29
40TP Habicha6341,593701747,06%430,61
M374475,534751764,71%2070,80
Marder 38T4528,825611770,59%1941,86
P.435521,004781656,25%1461,79
105 leFH18B2 5521,563871656,25%1031,50
P26/404518,804221553,33%1471,12
Panzerjäger I2214,602211560,00%938,22
AT 86763,805931553,33%1395,32
B14395,714421435,71%1146,06
Type 1 Chi-He4416,864011450,00%1259,77
Ikv 723187,292011428,57%339,16
T-505107,073531435,71%87,84
25TP KSUST II5425,623631361,54%950,40
T-34-856679,156001346,15%1235,40
B.U.G.I.6644,085441266,67%1120,54
Sherman III5542,425851258,33%1524,87
IS-7101260,918581163,64%1040,71
Valentine AT4577,183891145,45%2170,22
Panhard AMD 178B6299,914401154,55%804,26
FV4202 8748,644691127,27%654,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu5434,704591060,00%1221,54
T56 GMC3127,302451050,00%273,18
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8508,503461020,00%257,15
Churchill I5436,33498977,78%1031,93
M7 Priest3358,44288966,67%1198,22
Škoda T 245335,75306825,00%744,36
14TP4263,50408887,50%995,55
Churchill VII6864,50660850,00%1537,14
VK 168.01 (P) 8832,75511825,00%630,27
VK 75.01 (K) 81154,00722850,00%1224,07
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81152,00801862,50%1271,10
A-205326,43425771,43%1194,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3266,43362757,14%873,38
AMX 383208,14212728,57%496,05
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,17154666,67%318,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6321,67424650,00%466,66
AMX 404221,67254633,33%679,56
M3 Lee4189,67245633,33%388,38
Lorraine 39L AM3375,50330650,00%1509,18
LTP 3168,50302650,00%714,26
Super Hellcat 7749,83554650,00%969,13
D23205,80283560,00%776,67
Škoda T 256545,00512560,00%999,49
T1 HMC280,6099520,00%207,68
T-463138,40160520,00%312,72
AMX 12 t6419,60607580,00%1054,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2190,60352580,00%625,46
T7 Combat Car 250,80178540,00%18,13
StuG IV 5344,60224520,00%566,94
M2 Medium Tank3295,00409450,00%1261,84
Chi-Ni299,0010230,00%217,77
M15/423251,33235366,67%743,78
T-284448,67511366,67%1760,49
SU-263189,003413100,00%553,32
IS-M8244,00628366,67%261,36
Light Mk. VIC 241,00207366,67%263,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 272,67421366,67%315,46
Renault FT1149,0020220,00%766,19
M66900,00762250,00%1222,93
4TP1270,504122100,00%1444,99
Renault NC-311140,501992100,00%764,76
10TP3457,505392100,00%2090,17
Vickers Mk. E Type B2115,5013720,00%290,66
DS PZInż5313,50327250,00%527,25
SU-122A5353,5027620,00%580,89
MTLS-1G14 359,00207250,00%105,41
Strv fm/211183,005971100,00%1155,60
T1 Cunningham189,002411100,00%563,43
Pvlvv fm/422139,006031100,00%584,53
SDP 44 Burza60,001371100,00%261,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6463,0026910,00%753,41
T-50-2 6300,0025510,00%597,34
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82373,0039210,00%1936,71
Valiant 50,005491100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-01-13
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-08-21
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-25
Left: 2016-07-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2011-05-25
Left: 2015-01-22