Your_Skill_ZERO

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4881810164371
Ø Tier7,528,208,168,16
Victories2439649,97%660,00%7746,95%17146,09%
Defeats2392949,02%440,00%8451,22%19251,75%
Draws4931,01%00,00%31,83%82,16%
Battles survived1188424,34%00,00%2515,24%5615,09%
Tanks destroyed369130,7630,30480,291170,32
Destruction ratio1,000,300,350,37
Tanks spotted534311,0980,801470,903480,94
Damage dealt1.042,69574,80579,04615,26
Capture points432610,8900,0000,00850,23
Defense points225720,4600,00830,51830,22
Experience527,15571,30550,85558,17
WN71025,15630,94511,49498,47
WN81298,81787,05475,10537,78
Total
Battles48818
Ø Tier7,52
Victories2439649,97%
Defeats2392949,02%
Draws4931,01%
Battles survived1188424,34%
Tanks destroyed369130,76
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted534311,09
Damage dealt1.042,69
Capture points432610,89
Defense points225720,46
Experience527,15
WN71025,15
WN81298,81
Past 24 hours
Battles10
Ø Tier8,20
Victories660,00%
Defeats440,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,30
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt574,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience571,30
WN7630,94
WN8787,05
Past 7 days
Battles164
Ø Tier8,16
Victories7746,95%
Defeats8451,22%
Draws31,83%
Battles survived2515,24%
Tanks destroyed480,29
Destruction ratio0,35
Tanks spotted1470,90
Damage dealt579,04
Capture points00,00
Defense points830,51
Experience550,85
WN7511,49
WN8475,10
Past 30 days
Battles371
Ø Tier8,16
Victories17146,09%
Defeats19251,75%
Draws82,16%
Battles survived5615,09%
Tanks destroyed1170,32
Destruction ratio0,37
Tanks spotted3480,94
Damage dealt615,26
Capture points850,23
Defense points830,22
Experience558,17
WN7498,47
WN8537,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories7944,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9050,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6335,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1250,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1320,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.814,090,000,000,00
Capture points690,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2791,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience603,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories7944,13%
Defeats9050,28%
Draws105,59%
Battles survived6335,20%
Tanks destroyed1250,70
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1320,74
Damage dealt1.814,09
Capture points690,39
Defense points2791,56
Experience603,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points1313,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience240,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points1313,00
Defense points00,00
Experience240,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted91,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt460,710,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience168,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted91,29
Damage dealt460,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience168,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100000
Victories5353,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4747,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4646,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed830,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.383,190,000,000,00
Capture points1431,4300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3203,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience816,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles100
Victories5353,00%
Defeats4747,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4646,00%
Tanks destroyed830,83
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted740,74
Damage dealt1.383,19
Capture points1431,43
Defense points3203,20
Experience816,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles75000
Victories3141,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4053,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws45,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2634,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted811,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.249,810,000,000,00
Capture points310,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points1061,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience551,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles75
Victories3141,33%
Defeats4053,33%
Draws45,33%
Battles survived2634,67%
Tanks destroyed600,80
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted811,08
Damage dealt1.249,81
Capture points310,41
Defense points1061,41
Experience551,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt805,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience210,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived125,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted51,25
Damage dealt805,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience210,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (317)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81297,14591224549,40%1575,57
T26E4 SuperPershing 8918,92559195552,02%1167,37
KV-856629,72363162650,43%1031,02
WZ-111 81153,56621156750,54%1380,52
Ferdinand81265,62467109451,92%1467,60
E 25 71026,54656101152,52%1640,69
M18 Hellcat6580,0935577950,96%982,65
Object 70491536,8447972547,86%1238,69
T-5491056,6449566349,62%1027,25
AMX 13 909854,9164065649,24%1258,45
Object 140102206,4080264551,47%2082,71
IS-4101636,6956464346,50%1233,37
ELC EVEN 90 8381,4048162541,28%463,40
KV-15314,0624860344,44%454,34
T-1092060,8783258352,14%2326,12
STA-18900,2057057747,83%1144,11
STB-1102091,0578053453,37%1912,44
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7661,6832053448,50%911,75
ISU-15281062,3143852147,41%1071,16
ST-I91301,7150751146,18%1132,44
WZ-1317544,2854648352,17%1064,40
AMX 12 t6356,9936247850,00%850,16
Object 268101593,8746646844,23%1031,67
T-448885,0451445945,75%1086,23
T-437536,2737645549,01%753,20
IS-381286,6454344448,65%1478,34
KV-48824,9641042642,25%794,30
Jagdpanzer E 100102439,0575842656,81%1943,84
Type 6191616,6563441750,60%1698,27
T-62A102002,9077541352,54%1902,49
AMX AC mle. 467769,9450740351,61%1071,13
T25 Pilot Number 1 81289,5885938448,44%1828,13
Škoda T 5092501,1695637059,73%2959,75
FV380591569,3665336453,85%1643,32
Jagdtiger91479,0249936150,14%1260,57
SU-122A5421,2925435249,15%982,39
FV20781058,8447634850,57%1279,55
Jagdpanther7905,5542434251,17%1348,11
AMX ELC bis5244,8536733749,85%703,02
IS7583,5533433545,67%590,77
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101961,1574933048,48%1748,22
Type 5 Chi-Ri7630,8146130744,95%849,02
KV-37693,1535529942,47%727,04
SU-1527561,7433029447,96%618,25
T-345204,8021029149,48%383,38
Conqueror Gun Carriage101464,6656028545,26%1219,28
T675430,5738928049,29%909,89
T-1506390,5429228049,64%491,89
Tortoise91711,6277127953,41%1421,51
TVP T 50/51102096,3875027648,55%1793,02
WZ-111 model 1-491829,0484727451,09%1983,48
AMX 50 B102540,9780226955,39%2381,21
FV215b (183) 101600,7562326646,62%1072,87
TL-7 91106,0364126245,42%778,47
T71 DA7388,8736225744,75%570,47
FCM 50 t 81321,2785525555,29%1721,51
SU-1006608,7935624552,65%1037,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 518712,7850024449,59%646,85
AT 771076,1768724254,96%1567,09
E 5091998,4686424256,20%2127,13
VK 36.01 (H)6755,5044222853,95%1445,89
AMX 50 12091826,0173322356,05%1887,25
Object 43092613,91107522161,54%3042,65
S-517973,1562021659,26%1184,25
KV-26606,2035521650,00%966,19
AMX 13 757547,6041821446,73%1131,59
AT 86417,0331021450,00%597,71
Object 430U102306,5279521151,66%2106,68
T-34-17628,6944821048,57%868,99
AMX AC mle. 4881161,2359620556,59%1384,59
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81492,4979720550,24%1955,28
StuG III Ausf. G5395,5627520244,55%815,30
T-34-28659,7251820147,26%730,91
AMX 50 10081401,8666919955,28%1709,31
SU-130PM 81490,1569419146,60%1501,13
M446584,6229118943,92%899,69
Cromwell6336,5326218843,62%439,80
Konštrukta T-34/10071014,6457918854,79%1745,52
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5323,5529018548,65%774,70
T297978,3161518053,89%1335,90
M415476,7928617854,49%776,17
FV3046453,3426917838,76%608,81
T1 Heavy5297,2126017441,38%365,81
AMX 30 1er prototype91823,9778617153,22%1882,36
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101532,4960817048,24%1019,05
SU-855330,6024016947,34%618,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5286,2930016848,21%644,44
LPT-67 Šelma9500,8756416646,39%477,18
KV-137328,8729916643,37%284,94
59-166191,0427816446,34%320,29
IS-7102548,8886016255,56%2530,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91576,7563216142,24%1187,59
Type 586541,6742216051,25%1024,77
Type 4 Chi-To6533,9037715947,17%942,59
AMX 13 F3 AM6578,7137915751,59%800,05
Type T-345368,0241115554,19%1057,67
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91680,5779615549,03%1846,61
FV217 Badger101989,9373515450,65%1514,74
ARL 446541,7046814558,62%993,11
Crusader6134,2018414350,35%215,04
Grille 15101038,9452614341,26%493,90
ARL V396546,3631514250,00%993,40
AT 1581449,7575814157,45%1842,79
TVP VTU Koncept81221,8467813946,04%1751,91
Covenanter571,1315613946,76%69,27
VK 30.01 (D)6490,7636813953,24%881,58
AMX 50 Foch B101561,4560313847,10%1007,89
114 SP2 101575,5463113550,37%956,44
Churchill I5383,3939913452,24%700,69
T216189,6229413450,00%337,10
Caernarvon Action X 81148,1880113250,00%1346,27
Tiger I71150,1955713056,92%1611,34
AMX 13 10510776,3254213043,85%669,30
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8469,6553113043,85%509,15
Conqueror92222,7896712955,04%2377,48
113102028,5784312853,91%1714,99
M10391994,2287712749,61%1931,42
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81971,6186812555,20%2376,47
Panther II81147,4360312451,61%1609,29
AT 25320,2727912451,61%658,13
11081295,4786612062,50%1730,28
Object 260 102117,6376611951,26%1643,02
T-46390,6913811844,92%166,16
Object 277102237,1283211652,59%1979,68
Panther7853,6051711457,02%1522,50
VK 30.01 (H)5487,3837011351,33%1230,82
Churchill VII6545,9742511344,25%839,07
Vz. 64 Blesk8461,0148311340,71%507,43
Lorraine 155 mle. 507911,6169611365,49%1267,62
M3 Lee4112,9514610748,60%215,19
WZ-1328859,2368010751,40%1507,68
Bishop5275,8920410645,28%423,25
VK 30.02 (M)6494,6432810550,48%885,79
T-284150,3917010348,54%284,73
TNH T Vz. 5191935,3392910253,92%1988,17
Tiger II81405,9080510257,84%1983,18
T25/27878,7552910152,48%1342,66
Birch Gun4168,1915510047,00%439,53
StuG IV 5445,1831410052,00%1123,11
T3281534,687809749,48%1975,56
M75199,762309550,53%583,76
T 55A 91546,037309546,32%1453,02
M5A1 Stuart4103,322739241,30%96,90
Jagdpanzer IV6546,283748953,93%959,83
Char Futur 4 91070,536258950,56%766,24
AMX M4 mle. 457929,214928743,68%1167,08
Object 907 102150,067948755,17%1858,46
SU-54250,322028550,59%525,18
Alecto4147,291668438,10%140,84
E 7591826,458858258,54%1918,82
M66621,214778159,26%1004,79
Škoda T 256696,844728161,73%1698,50
T3 HMC2157,251778047,50%592,15
M8A14170,451928048,75%258,37
IS-271422,428777858,97%2421,90
Cruiser Mk. IV487,471357546,67%64,61
Super Conqueror102075,038197558,67%1921,81
Škoda T 245465,863907365,75%1554,42
AMX 30 B101490,036707347,95%1176,68
Black Prince7819,696257250,00%1062,44
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4256,522317150,70%581,82
WZ-111 model 5A101698,187467147,89%1216,33
Sturer Emil71207,596877057,14%2032,18
IS-M81506,708376955,07%2012,08
S35 CA5562,914936855,88%1388,54
Type 1 Chi-He4228,032556743,28%544,33
MT-256329,514686755,22%872,64
T-50552,291836547,69%79,68
Object 70592480,2010446563,08%2961,57
O-I6973,007576460,94%1935,59
Ares 758560,695556445,31%411,10
T-50-2 6339,005996160,66%932,05
Object 252U Defender 81650,678665850,00%1895,21
M374285,681835641,07%884,29
T-34-856852,706475349,06%1664,06
Caernarvon81466,119705362,26%2130,81
B14206,083695162,75%562,99
AMX 404195,062205143,14%618,72
Vz. 55102059,588425054,00%1714,43
M5 Stuart477,181765044,00%39,27
Object 705A102117,767334946,94%1531,82
Projet Louis 9284,444814841,67%118,08
Nashorn6757,963664746,81%1287,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5473,532974753,19%1104,16
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4127,202044650,00%165,11
Valentine AT4106,591524652,17%144,21
M2 Medium Tank348,671024540,00%0,34
M10 Wolverine5387,492714546,67%763,43
E 50 Ausf. M101920,207124445,45%1487,57
T92 8241,274564438,64%154,67
Type 2597 Chi-Ha371,721474358,14%157,54
Durchbruchswagen 24157,652244346,51%242,24
Marder 38T4441,622804242,86%1176,22
SU-76M454,371054146,34%61,60
T404344,202944156,10%939,06
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559958,275044143,90%746,55
Type 97 Chi-Ha3164,271873759,46%519,21
Cruiser Mk. III368,831003542,86%64,52
T28 Concept 71100,747583571,43%1967,19
Valentine3189,212023345,45%541,25
O-I Experimental5669,644423360,61%1386,84
BDR G1 B5394,393393348,48%655,83
Sexton II367,091203259,38%189,08
Somua SAu 404280,913813259,38%771,00
LT-432 8272,474393240,63%210,13
Strv S1 81217,096233243,75%1223,23
Marder II3147,821552853,57%317,92
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8980,255412835,71%803,80
AMX 50 Foch91831,527932751,85%1864,47
T207610,625052642,31%652,77
LTG7338,814482638,46%381,23
SU-85B480,761212536,00%0,00
E 10010925,966142454,17%548,13
M7 Priest3222,041472326,09%395,18
AT-1251,39862352,17%93,56
AMX 38367,001532352,17%114,77
Vickers Mk. E Type B221,711032161,90%183,46
Type 95 Heavy4308,102782147,62%1041,95
Vickers Medium Mk. I110,65542035,00%0,00
M3 Stuart3139,001852050,00%424,39
Type 98 Ke-Ni3146,602082055,00%563,33
T-26254,651142055,00%133,47
Object 703 Version II 81097,457572055,00%1057,15
E 75 TS 81416,207902050,00%1904,41
Bofors Tornvagn 81611,059562060,00%2050,98
Škoda T 177308,264721957,89%521,25
SU-263162,791471952,63%350,77
Universal Carrier 2-pdr264,321061947,37%61,50
Lorraine 40 t 8711,895841963,16%786,06
T-703130,291441741,18%258,74
D23286,403501533,33%1148,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3119,872141560,00%323,37
BT-74106,141571442,86%139,48
Coccodrillo 10696,503611414,29%177,62
BZT-70 101194,798031464,29%718,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101148,076011435,71%495,33
Patton the Tank 91086,366891464,29%1085,05
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5233,143361464,29%665,54
T56 GMC3177,922191369,23%677,57
Object 268 Version V 10980,316611361,54%635,78
Type 95 Ha-Go270,751021216,67%53,58
T1 Cunningham17,73631127,27%0,00
Strv m/40L3156,553381163,64%546,25
WZ-12091931,278611154,55%2354,18
Type 5 Ke-Ho4330,642091127,27%1015,10
MS-1126,73871154,55%116,85
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9804,096411145,45%544,49
Renault FT AC253,271521145,45%37,55
Renault UE 573176,363301172,73%624,91
Loyd Gun Carriage279,09951136,36%277,66
LT vz. 383144,902761070,00%598,85
SU-182106,80831020,00%387,88
T2 Medium Tank265,501481080,00%337,68
Kunze Panzer 9666,904561030,00%282,16
121B 101567,706421060,00%1304,63
Jagdpanther II8695,89449933,33%422,12
Chieftain/T95 8516,22515955,56%560,18
XM66F 8560,22410933,33%238,31
Leichttraktor160,3899837,50%29,63
Sav m/434235,63257837,50%360,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C374,50295875,00%354,00
Hotchkiss H35297,29163728,57%213,11
Lorraine 39L AM3312,14297728,57%965,60
T28 Prototype81405,29877771,43%1991,21
T698383,57504757,14%355,27
T-602143,71140742,86%436,06
Tiger-Maus 9922,43731757,14%680,27
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2100,00288771,43%464,13
Renault FT125,0076650,00%84,37
ST vz. 394213,83172633,33%463,56
M2 Light2104,33118633,33%175,85
Cruiser Mk. II2297,67222650,00%1339,54
Škoda T 27 8580,00470633,33%436,85
Ikv 723123,40254560,00%300,32
TNH 105/10008690,00571560,00%707,51
Windhund 8890,00500540,00%587,39
Object 283 9827,20453540,00%610,97
Light Mk. VIC 2120,00203580,00%660,68
T78 6832,80532560,00%1050,44
Type 62 7136,75243425,00%0,00
Strv m/382163,00434450,00%657,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2107,00255450,00%426,30
Renault NC-31129,00131475,00%261,00
Type 91 Heavy3143,50172450,00%351,11
Cruiser Mk. I169,00116475,00%342,97
T110E510322,25345425,00%0,00
AMBT 8734,00560450,00%625,94
L-60 2285,75531450,00%1841,31
Chi-Ni2222,00206366,67%1217,65
Renault Otsu129,0069333,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS226,33106333,33%3,49
FV230 Canopener101017,67598333,33%400,61
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 64,3313230,00%3,10
T7 Combat Car 220,0060333,33%0,00
Excalibur 6651,0027230,00%677,25
Super Hellcat 7159,67231333,33%0,00
T14 5276,00407250,00%381,24
Strv fm/211203,0028920,00%1061,74
Fiat 3000113,502620,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/422216,50550250,00%951,92
FV227 Conceiver8614,00579250,00%466,16
FV229 Contender91439,50850250,00%1282,17
T-29 351,504820,00%0,00
CS-52 LIS 8791,00531250,00%665,84
TBT 9745,00584250,00%391,85
AMX ELC 901 6234,00363250,00%436,08
Somua SM 8713,0033120,00%374,34
Fantôme 9826,5021620,00%490,66
Vickers Medium Mk. II20,00410,00%0,00
D12120,006821100,00%606,24
T1 HMC2740,007341100,00%10043,85
M4 Improved 5739,009231100,00%2374,03
Cromwell Applique 5296,0033310,00%281,81
GSOR the TANK 90,0014910,00%0,00
Valentine II 4507,0027210,00%1386,94
BT-7 artillery 3220,0017210,00%605,84
43 M. Toldi III 393,0016410,00%151,78

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2025-03-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-03-07
Left: 2025-03-15