Ya_Bas

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37026957436
Ø Tier7,696,897,688,25
Victories1801348,65%222,22%2543,86%19043,58%
Defeats1853850,07%777,78%3256,14%23654,13%
Draws4751,28%00,00%00,00%102,29%
Battles survived1155531,21%111,11%1831,58%12628,90%
Tanks destroyed261130,7130,33260,462490,57
Destruction ratio1,030,380,670,80
Tanks spotted169250,4630,33310,542210,51
Damage dealt991,49701,89997,581.015,76
Capture points227260,6100,0000,00160,04
Defense points203050,5500,00270,47730,17
Experience578,97449,33579,70610,06
WN7872,42327,06686,36659,99
WN81084,44636,03929,84898,61
Total
Battles37026
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1801348,65%
Defeats1853850,07%
Draws4751,28%
Battles survived1155531,21%
Tanks destroyed261130,71
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted169250,46
Damage dealt991,49
Capture points227260,61
Defense points203050,55
Experience578,97
WN7872,42
WN81084,44
Past 24 hours
Battles9
Ø Tier6,89
Victories222,22%
Defeats777,78%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed30,33
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt701,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience449,33
WN7327,06
WN8636,03
Past 7 days
Battles57
Ø Tier7,68
Victories2543,86%
Defeats3256,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1831,58%
Tanks destroyed260,46
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted310,54
Damage dealt997,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points270,47
Experience579,70
WN7686,36
WN8929,84
Past 30 days
Battles436
Ø Tier8,25
Victories19043,58%
Defeats23654,13%
Draws102,29%
Battles survived12628,90%
Tanks destroyed2490,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2210,51
Damage dealt1.015,76
Capture points160,04
Defense points730,17
Experience610,06
WN7659,99
WN8898,61
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed150,3100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted400,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt887,190,000,000,00
Capture points591,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points651,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience440,770,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories1735,42%
Defeats2858,33%
Draws36,25%
Battles survived1735,42%
Tanks destroyed150,31
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted400,83
Damage dealt887,19
Capture points591,23
Defense points651,35
Experience440,77
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20000
Victories735,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1365,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived525,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.273,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience484,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles20
Victories735,00%
Defeats1365,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived525,00%
Tanks destroyed130,65
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted60,30
Damage dealt1.273,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience484,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3775,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted380,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt753,000,000,000,00
Capture points951,9400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience343,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1224,49%
Defeats3775,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1326,53%
Tanks destroyed210,43
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted380,78
Damage dealt753,00
Capture points951,94
Defense points280,57
Experience343,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1115000
Victories65358,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats43839,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws242,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46942,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6320,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8840,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt882,270,000,000,00
Capture points35903,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points18181,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience627,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1115
Victories65358,57%
Defeats43839,28%
Draws242,15%
Battles survived46942,06%
Tanks destroyed6320,57
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted8840,79
Damage dealt882,27
Capture points35903,22
Defense points18181,63
Experience627,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles264000
Victories11945,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14253,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8732,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1330,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1810,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt826,180,000,000,00
Capture points6342,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2380,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience475,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles264
Victories11945,08%
Defeats14253,79%
Draws31,14%
Battles survived8732,95%
Tanks destroyed1330,50
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted1810,69
Damage dealt826,18
Capture points6342,40
Defense points2380,90
Experience475,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
M53/M5591482,25673328651,49%1618,32
M40/M4381360,15640195852,81%1770,33
M446814,75604193751,42%1398,20
T-54 first prototype 8740,40612142846,64%778,96
SU-86828,13610130350,04%1165,83
Object 26391172,30644107947,27%852,11
212A91417,2774996154,73%1304,12
FV380591454,9259691551,58%1639,90
Object 261101493,3571690352,93%1268,58
IS-38952,0960783847,02%974,91
Object 268101612,6358878342,91%981,40
Object 70491718,0167569847,85%1369,89
T-109990,1361154543,49%753,48
G.W. Panther71157,5254647154,78%1570,72
T-549912,9162743246,53%731,62
M10391125,9761542443,63%920,32
ISU-15281377,9164141449,28%1549,77
IS-7101113,0162040243,78%678,49
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81035,5262739844,47%1098,87
SU-1527784,0946638246,60%1036,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101454,9662138150,92%1260,78
T110E5101193,3963137042,97%729,38
WZ-111-1G FT8973,8762536551,23%960,21
Centurion Mk. 7/191023,6157936242,54%763,14
Centurion Action X10931,4458035543,10%492,17
IS7726,6051635147,01%857,33
FV20781072,7956734753,60%1417,24
KV-15369,2928334542,61%572,34
SU-263300,8035034155,72%977,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81140,6159230148,50%1046,21
Lorraine 155 mle. 507954,8152130049,33%1350,43
Churchill Crocodile 6731,4268329052,76%1035,33
T328918,5164528846,18%915,17
SU-122-44 7812,5455928347,35%983,43
T54E191093,7962127844,96%831,50
T297883,5965123249,57%1091,67
Centurion Mk. I8862,5566422553,78%1145,37
Hummel6951,6548622450,45%1593,36
KV-26707,6356522348,43%1107,88
SU-1006622,6139821548,84%1060,78
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7849,6654221353,52%1322,52
Object 277101189,1968821346,95%719,72
KV-856519,2244420443,63%667,43
T698904,6864820452,45%1052,62
Object 14010852,9654020333,99%369,08
M127945,3653420149,75%1251,52
FV4004 Conway9860,1253719643,37%528,60
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91053,0057919546,67%663,06
T207703,9257118345,36%884,41
Conqueror9877,4866718153,04%640,15
Super Hellcat 7660,0747817844,94%745,17
Caernarvon8896,7962817742,37%848,07
50TP Tyszkiewicza91209,4270217346,24%920,04
SU-14-281080,1266016253,09%1209,49
G.W. Tiger91014,1150115948,43%986,72
Object 4168976,1362615245,39%1114,70
Comet7684,1164714953,69%1066,95
AMX 13 F3 AM6845,8548514548,97%1488,46
SU-14-17948,4355914548,97%1456,17
SU-855436,1032014443,75%890,60
M26 Pershing8610,7950014440,97%512,15
T-284205,2018514344,06%436,16
Object 43091003,1769014254,93%786,94
FV3046678,4446614050,00%1199,25
Sturmpanzer II4371,8017613941,01%1233,83
Grille5672,4535213552,59%1683,37
AMX M4 mle. 457659,2255212743,31%668,20
Super Conqueror101023,7466112245,08%549,47
G.W. Tiger (P)8990,5052012143,80%1175,07
ARL 446649,3151311842,37%1032,51
Sturer Emil7775,6247910941,28%864,90
Challenger7696,3244110846,30%729,71
WZ-113G FT101248,9363510644,34%648,73
Char Futur 4 91002,6665510548,57%722,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6473,1644810255,88%741,72
AMX AC mle. 467995,9062810052,00%1490,98
GSOR the TANK 9904,9052210036,00%580,75
Cromwell6440,194949445,74%741,11
Leo7571,015309445,74%710,22
Black Prince7724,896759456,38%929,15
AMX M4 mle. 5191106,196749444,68%757,45
Tortoise9986,816879453,19%656,13
M66563,224429247,83%712,90
1108648,485599240,22%464,91
T57 Heavy10843,335699135,16%302,45
UDES 14 Alt 58745,125689044,44%707,87
M18 Hellcat6752,345758952,81%1348,77
SU-122A5552,834268951,69%1461,06
VK 36.01 (H)6659,515698751,72%1135,26
Type T-345337,923728545,88%796,70
T-46396,921378348,19%226,78
Ikv 90 Typ B7508,064158252,44%592,15
S-517735,005138138,27%712,18
BZ-587573,685367852,56%578,41
ARL V396557,824407647,37%859,88
SU-1018658,765347550,67%568,48
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505430,883517448,65%855,21
A-447660,575447441,89%847,88
Charioteer8681,654957444,59%512,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101116,576457443,24%580,36
SU-85B4281,682637244,44%570,01
T1 Heavy5287,283987152,11%433,66
SU-54472,274697167,61%1436,97
SU-76M4107,441287146,48%90,30
AMX 105 AM mle. 474355,833197153,52%1309,71
Tiger II8873,915996944,93%876,26
Crusader6200,573306741,79%349,22
BDR G1 B5346,723726741,79%473,87
AMX AC mle. 4881096,436086744,78%1116,09
Tiger I71133,067146543,08%1514,42
WZ-111G FT91211,406736553,85%823,35
Vz. 44-17728,486166448,44%770,96
SU-100M17589,025316457,81%721,28
Object 430U101104,556686448,44%661,65
M5A1 Stuart4188,773146051,67%547,78
Nashorn6743,925706056,67%1391,75
M3 Lee4192,922645944,07%498,38
S35 CA5608,535295959,32%1596,81
Bishop5579,094415651,79%1418,86
Achilles6410,363465650,00%556,53
M374279,552835549,09%978,55
Škoda T 256475,544605440,74%726,36
T216410,985995457,41%1101,21
T71 DA7289,314415437,04%265,38
VK 30.01 (D)6459,044865350,94%781,90
Ikv 1035281,043505250,00%532,79
T92 HMC101552,695555251,92%1437,83
Pz.Sfl. IVc5463,923785240,38%911,77
A-436390,983845129,41%510,59
ST vz. 394262,232494751,06%745,68
Škoda T 177373,603974727,66%472,28
Churchill VII6743,675984553,33%1360,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5342,784204560,00%934,50
M4A1 Sherman5393,954524450,00%993,23
M415602,075264461,36%1166,68
CS-447723,316084250,00%938,03
Type 586415,214074259,52%741,29
T-345423,514294148,78%1088,13
IS-27833,025834131,71%832,75
LTTB8443,715664151,22%622,66
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4105,851824035,00%10,03
AMX 65 t8790,736114047,50%736,17
T1 HMC2132,641193948,72%640,88
MT-256147,924023852,63%280,21
Somua SAu 404245,533383650,00%531,05
Vickers Medium Mk. III389,801143537,14%86,38
T110E310913,665613537,14%335,00
Churchill III 5345,174613525,71%453,17
Churchill I5409,654413450,00%772,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I158,911003345,45%91,01
SDP 44 Burza6634,644483339,39%825,14
T803111285,358903164,52%786,14
Sav m/434338,034323050,00%851,02
T-448586,174743033,33%449,17
T675507,104953056,67%1226,00
Windhund 8598,704193036,67%306,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6547,975972962,07%1189,79
Strv 746476,414722951,72%700,15
45TP Habicha7750,665952948,28%798,36
Sturmpanzer I Bison3183,691572948,28%572,82
T-262104,791212835,71%295,66
Covenanter5120,572622853,57%248,56
Archer5417,074332871,43%1036,57
M75296,634362751,85%992,64
AT 77970,226972748,15%1042,61
53TP Markowskiego8612,814992638,46%390,18
AT 25403,314222661,54%920,93
VK 30.01 (H)5475,324612540,00%946,55
Marder 38T4310,964142560,00%841,47
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3261,332832450,00%942,75
A-20589,172322347,83%106,30
TNH 105/10008738,575602339,13%639,23
Škoda T 245185,773572263,64%437,41
M5 Stuart487,772792231,82%1,88
BT-74133,901472133,33%211,52
Lago4229,483502161,90%694,05
AT-12108,301112045,00%237,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5271,423191947,37%578,27
B14332,244881764,71%1129,49
P26/404308,762631735,29%678,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3104,651671741,18%84,40
SDP 57 Gowika7625,755141643,75%653,58
O-I Experimental5279,533101540,00%254,50
T-34-2G FT7679,805081546,67%753,61
D2396,212301450,00%181,75
T1 Cunningham184,141851435,71%256,16
CS-538796,715791450,00%858,11
59-166232,383201315,38%328,57
Ares 758544,694691323,08%289,36
Light Mk. VIC 2113,152491338,46%359,96
M3 Stuart3107,332581258,33%326,26
Valentine AT4234,922981250,00%571,81
Vickers Medium Mk. II255,55991154,55%132,41
Type 91 Heavy3148,182051136,36%238,94
Matilda4346,903421030,00%828,09
Pz.Kpfw. II230,67147933,33%0,00
Marder II3210,67172922,22%439,85
Birch Gun4284,89372966,67%1129,35
Object 777 Version II 91001,56568933,33%547,14
Valentine3350,00392862,50%1488,97
BT-22156,86165771,43%782,03
AMX ELC bis5223,14351728,57%533,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5216,29306728,57%202,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6289,86404742,86%608,50
M15/423226,50310633,33%495,83
40TP Habicha6686,33461633,33%929,87
UDES 169356,83361633,33%23,50
Strv m/382103,60208540,00%227,18
D12154,00191520,00%498,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2182,802405100,00%847,40
SU-18220,2065520,00%3,10
Type 95 Heavy4107,80135520,00%62,38
Cruiser Mk. II254,20118520,00%0,00
AT 86663,00731560,00%1331,71
TS-54 8518,80501540,00%251,72
Fantôme 9560,40415520,00%209,36
Strv m/40L3106,25234475,00%360,46
MS-1163,7594475,00%338,48
Gabler’s Destroyer 5251,50530475,00%769,19
M2 Light2188,33265333,33%615,40
Lorraine 39L AM3234,33299366,67%861,49
Cruiser Mk. I140,00136333,33%3,10
T56 GMC351,67120333,33%0,00
Strv m/31 3216,67414333,33%366,38
Renault UE 573274,334243100,00%996,39
Alecto4380,33456366,67%1206,11
T7 Combat Car 292,33261333,33%215,13
AMX ELC 901 683,67252333,33%0,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2136,50314250,00%672,15
Ikv 723354,50483250,00%1233,83
Leichttraktor123,502620,00%0,00
M36 Jackson6232,505382100,00%350,63
Black Prince II 7523,50577250,00%464,43
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6311,50481250,00%642,44
Pz.Sfl. IC 4511,50556250,00%1772,10
MTLS-1G14 3180,50250250,00%517,95
Vz. 58 Medvěd 90,0019620,00%0,00
LTP 3187,50221250,00%762,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 239,502402100,00%261,00
BT-7 artillery 3193,00266250,00%580,27
Strv fm/21184,002421100,00%452,19
Renault Otsu10,001631100,00%261,00
4TP1120,0020010,00%396,20
Pvlvv fm/42291,007110,00%95,92
60G FT5221,004371100,00%448,90
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2170,0017710,00%522,47
M8A14173,003401100,00%442,62
T-34 with L-11 40,003961100,00%261,00
Object 283 9702,009381100,00%611,50
T-29 3107,0010710,00%87,79
T-45 2149,0013210,00%431,05
T1E6 232,005410,00%0,00
FCM 2C 3327,0042010,00%671,95

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-12
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-09-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2014-02-17
Left: 2021-02-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2023-09-10