YaK_GuldanIsGoD

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20998113395990
Ø Tier8,629,008,738,75
Victories1233558,74%6658,41%22857,72%60561,11%
Defeats836439,83%4438,94%16040,51%36837,17%
Draws2991,42%32,65%71,77%171,72%
Battles survived751135,77%5246,02%15639,49%41441,82%
Tanks destroyed241971,151761,565091,2912421,25
Destruction ratio1,792,892,132,16
Tanks spotted337491,611010,893830,9710161,03
Damage dealt2.040,232.691,002.472,632.373,56
Capture points93020,44570,501080,271930,19
Defense points117120,56270,24650,165010,51
Experience914,281.075,061.015,281.028,68
WN71642,221851,171699,691722,89
WN82587,353026,192715,042670,86
Total
Battles20998
Ø Tier8,62
Victories1233558,74%
Defeats836439,83%
Draws2991,42%
Battles survived751135,77%
Tanks destroyed241971,15
Destruction ratio1,79
Tanks spotted337491,61
Damage dealt2.040,23
Capture points93020,44
Defense points117120,56
Experience914,28
WN71642,22
WN82587,35
Past 24 hours
Battles113
Ø Tier9,00
Victories6658,41%
Defeats4438,94%
Draws32,65%
Battles survived5246,02%
Tanks destroyed1761,56
Destruction ratio2,89
Tanks spotted1010,89
Damage dealt2.691,00
Capture points570,50
Defense points270,24
Experience1.075,06
WN71851,17
WN83026,19
Past 7 days
Battles395
Ø Tier8,73
Victories22857,72%
Defeats16040,51%
Draws71,77%
Battles survived15639,49%
Tanks destroyed5091,29
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted3830,97
Damage dealt2.472,63
Capture points1080,27
Defense points650,16
Experience1.015,28
WN71699,69
WN82715,04
Past 30 days
Battles990
Ø Tier8,75
Victories60561,11%
Defeats36837,17%
Draws171,72%
Battles survived41441,82%
Tanks destroyed12421,25
Destruction ratio2,16
Tanks spotted10161,03
Damage dealt2.373,56
Capture points1930,19
Defense points5010,51
Experience1.028,68
WN71722,89
WN82670,86
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles221000
Victories12757,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8438,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws104,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7734,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1380,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4662,1100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.671,420,000,000,00
Capture points3611,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4231,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience745,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles221
Victories12757,47%
Defeats8438,01%
Draws104,52%
Battles survived7734,84%
Tanks destroyed1380,62
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted4662,11
Damage dealt1.671,42
Capture points3611,63
Defense points4231,91
Experience745,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories3164,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1735,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed420,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.392,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience819,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories3164,58%
Defeats1735,42%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2450,00%
Tanks destroyed420,88
Destruction ratio1,75
Tanks spotted450,94
Damage dealt1.392,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points10,02
Experience819,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2976000
Victories158253,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats134745,26%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws471,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived105435,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20980,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28180,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,790,000,000,00
Capture points15620,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27420,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience719,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles2976
Victories158253,16%
Defeats134745,26%
Draws471,58%
Battles survived105435,42%
Tanks destroyed20980,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted28180,95
Damage dealt1.324,79
Capture points15620,52
Defense points27420,92
Experience719,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles134401034
Victories54140,25%00,00%110,00%1132,35%
Defeats78858,63%00,00%990,00%2367,65%
Draws151,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived33725,07%00,00%00,00%411,76%
Tanks destroyed8640,6400,0040,40140,41
Destruction ratio0,860,000,400,47
Tanks spotted26141,9400,0090,90782,29
Damage dealt1.742,630,002.321,001.272,91
Capture points5700,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points10360,7700,0020,2020,06
Experience621,110,00268,20553,18
Total
Battles1344
Victories54140,25%
Defeats78858,63%
Draws151,12%
Battles survived33725,07%
Tanks destroyed8640,64
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted26141,94
Damage dealt1.742,63
Capture points5700,42
Defense points10360,77
Experience621,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles10
Victories110,00%
Defeats990,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,40
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt2.321,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,20
Experience268,20
Past 30 days
Battles34
Victories1132,35%
Defeats2367,65%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived411,76%
Tanks destroyed140,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted782,29
Damage dealt1.272,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,06
Experience553,18
Anzeigen

Tanks (234)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105101651,30868195057,59%2432,53
SU-130PM 82234,07965174360,99%2759,89
M54 Renegade 82051,74103774164,91%2741,06
Grille 15102922,9077071654,61%2302,70
LT-432 8931,5991754656,59%2047,43
Miel 82036,79110151963,39%2977,36
Leopard 1103252,1791150656,92%3260,25
STB-1102766,8384044056,82%2666,09
VK 75.01 (K) 81688,6088843256,48%2189,08
FV4005 Stage II102324,6571241957,76%1922,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81972,60101540160,60%2916,29
Škoda T 56 82309,30109539164,19%2633,14
ELC EVEN 90 8904,9893438160,89%2191,05
Object 277102717,5487136952,57%2447,18
Object 140102764,3892136358,68%2795,83
Strv S1 81820,0278635253,41%2186,86
T-54 first prototype 81812,70110735065,71%3229,86
Super Conqueror102985,4595434857,18%2698,81
FV4202 81592,4497331458,28%2498,36
AE Phase I 92661,28105928958,82%3007,22
Centurion Mk. 7/192291,3489027759,21%2670,04
Prototipo Standard B92449,34101827063,70%2814,21
Manticore101403,2492326656,39%1874,13
M48A5 Patton102534,7883126357,41%2375,09
T-62A102386,0986726056,92%2310,59
Object 43092421,14104724359,26%2624,67
T-5492167,4995623955,65%2483,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681168,0291622265,77%2671,10
E 5092781,26110421259,91%3252,23
Type 64 61142,6791520362,07%3973,62
T 55A 92367,76102518960,85%2919,23
Object 430U102589,7884117256,40%2555,49
IS-6 B 82248,8091517165,50%3139,30
IS-381922,0397915860,76%2760,45
Leopard Prototyp A92846,24104115754,14%3255,54
UDES 0382023,4688915358,82%2658,70
AMX ELC bis5701,8170114160,99%3265,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65102711,5489513053,08%2521,10
SU-122-44 71558,2884712759,84%2544,00
Object 260 102949,7891812450,00%2372,29
Hotchkiss EBR7798,2674912158,68%1965,99
Conqueror93162,34122211962,18%4003,58
M40/M4381509,1381611957,98%1716,07
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102298,2297711866,10%2108,64
Leox 92660,49107211561,74%2815,31
FV380591239,6966411047,27%1075,81
T-4481740,60101310563,81%2809,28
Panhard EBR 9091389,2597810262,75%2664,95
Dicker Max 61019,006729962,63%2022,00
IS71663,008579266,30%3067,32
M75541,305569156,04%2148,41
Terrifiant 92784,3710788958,43%2303,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81828,768108755,17%1942,95
T216780,877328461,90%2752,21
M53/M5591697,797368156,79%1655,85
Object 268102805,057327949,37%1982,83
ISU-15282037,598797860,26%2308,49
AMX 12 t61098,497907456,76%4458,97
T92 HMC101622,076487459,46%1382,69
Charioteer82195,166917356,16%2854,90
T-34-85M 61243,319327265,28%2688,26
Type 6192425,219187146,48%2771,40
T-1092091,799046860,29%2295,02
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92846,089516556,92%3141,33
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82419,1710296563,08%2600,32
Emil II92427,789916353,97%2396,16
Strv 103B103376,498776352,38%2741,39
E 100102747,408915554,55%2252,27
VK 100.01 (P)81628,2710235563,64%2244,73
Panther II81925,7610865472,22%3162,89
O-I61059,796735356,60%2153,94
BZ-75102388,728825354,72%1917,40
T71 DA7962,317985255,77%2313,51
Panhard AMD 178B6636,546245259,62%1911,34
Object 70492826,399895168,63%2443,09
LHMTV8671,377535149,02%1161,16
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92609,2910014959,18%2707,19
T92 8724,577034953,06%1394,88
Object 25791958,5010124860,42%2143,01
ARL 4461251,857964755,32%3004,56
ISU-152K 82415,3810104759,57%2934,82
BZ-16682064,3510424665,22%2961,96
SU-122V 92712,209664650,00%2626,62
Char Futur 4 92270,4810454665,22%2541,83
KV-261431,848554456,82%3068,48
T6981388,278854465,91%1825,01
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8824,209814452,27%1580,81
BZ-6892537,4010434358,14%2424,15
WZ-120G FT 92587,889814362,79%2145,48
AMX 13 7571293,7910764271,43%4291,86
P.44 Pantera81788,159234160,98%2707,15
Strv 103-092522,329544158,54%2553,83
Versuchspanzer 5792614,1510824057,50%2673,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5582202,4212093876,32%2353,28
M446879,546203748,65%1374,63
Buryan 93202,8411513759,46%2946,08
WZ-13171062,4410473663,89%3045,12
Kranvagn102594,869483562,86%2309,50
TNH T Vz. 5191897,919663557,14%1968,98
IS-7102398,009163554,29%1953,41
SDP 58 Kilana81951,069093557,14%2332,10
FV4004 Conway91811,004853542,86%1420,19
Chrysler K GF 81901,349143554,29%2409,92
Emil I81968,219443447,06%2250,12
Prototipo 6 82448,8812163458,82%3178,77
Škoda T 5092865,3310623360,61%3381,76
TVP T 50/51102602,457373342,42%2127,75
Object 777 Version II 92507,099863357,58%2552,84
WZ-13281279,099053243,75%2496,91
Type 4 Heavy92823,2811923271,88%3436,15
Ferdinand82517,1310243259,38%3000,35
TS-54 82093,7810643250,00%2493,08
TNH 105/100081997,8210022860,71%2639,68
M415503,754292842,86%652,63
O-Ho81932,0010122867,86%2516,45
FV225 Collector 92576,439402842,86%2302,46
AMX 50 12092130,008732751,85%2221,26
M127834,195892737,04%791,48
P.43 bis61121,698692665,38%2848,81
Type 5781845,048442646,15%2231,79
Sturer Emil71042,245552544,00%1271,44
Type 5 Chi-Ri71396,509612450,00%3064,61
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza92109,298982462,50%1955,42
AMX 50 10081708,049052347,83%2178,50
Caernarvon81745,2210382356,52%2561,48
Ikv 90 Typ B71500,819082171,43%2754,10
Husarz 81705,299932176,19%1903,51
S-5171071,558432060,00%1301,11
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP92680,1012972080,00%4002,44
BZ-5871240,659142070,00%1980,90
Turtle Mk. I 82603,6011742055,00%2926,51
M3 Stuart3288,475341963,16%1465,67
SU-15271049,957011952,63%1585,95
Type 6892855,849061936,84%2846,77
Ambassador 92561,7911441973,68%2581,26
Type 586591,564751850,00%1025,10
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102984,399631872,22%2478,61
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81612,116001866,67%1867,91
Jagdpanther72150,009181650,00%3024,40
AMX 50 B102390,698091656,25%1899,20
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7631,674131526,67%615,44
Mäuschen92546,6410411457,14%2842,68
Ares 7581976,299981450,00%2933,15
BDR G1 B5984,547761369,23%2876,43
LT vz. 383266,503351241,67%1141,80
40TP Habicha61206,837091233,33%2128,41
Bishop51017,336241266,67%2399,74
T-345827,558131172,73%3098,44
Cromwell6854,737111163,64%2069,58
T2072187,9113061172,73%4603,81
Vz. 55102778,649341154,55%2188,58
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3338,273971154,55%1306,55
T2 Medium Tank2310,004801154,55%2110,75
E 50 Ausf. M102479,456431136,36%1780,37
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3420,185411136,36%2503,99
Panther71194,807341050,00%2011,67
Strv 7461501,9011141080,00%4432,55
Black Prince71710,7012551080,00%3056,87
Churchill VII61505,909851050,00%3432,09
O-I Experimental5645,506871080,00%1362,10
Type 71103745,1013101090,00%3314,66
Tiger-Maus 91976,209671060,00%2117,84
BT-22264,67498955,56%1652,27
Leo71406,22785922,22%2328,99
O-Ni71748,891154977,78%2980,74
FV224 Chopper71181,67565922,22%1054,86
Saryuda 92920,56863933,33%2495,12
Covenanter5627,50676875,00%2700,86
AMX M4 mle. 457783,25643875,00%966,19
G.W. Panther7958,50849875,00%1165,43
M18 Hellcat61126,75756850,00%1934,84
Pz.Kpfw. I2238,50496862,50%1297,72
Vz. 58 Medvěd 92523,001157875,00%2192,47
M15/423277,29305771,43%958,90
Churchill I51158,43597714,29%2829,68
Cruiser Mk. III3245,71360757,14%1227,90
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4312,71448757,14%1169,50
Conqueror Gun Carriage101329,43521742,86%1095,08
T82 HMC4197,14164728,57%375,11
14TP4709,00711666,67%3176,96
Vz. 44-17894,00428650,00%1152,86
T2971915,671009633,33%2782,39
T-262251,33314650,00%1265,20
Centurion Mk. I81564,501051683,33%2135,04
VK 30.01 (P)61268,33869650,00%2431,67
M36 Jackson61013,50605650,00%1756,13
P.43 ter7723,80485540,00%888,41
T-463247,4023050,00%909,54
DS PZInż5455,2026950,00%668,29
SDP 57 Gowika71894,60758540,00%2582,77
FV3046642,60597560,00%1157,28
SU-122A5380,40355560,00%771,06
Object 590 92742,4012065100,00%2277,53
Caliban 81504,60686540,00%1807,61
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5368,80499580,00%950,99
Škoda T 245302,50287475,00%765,66
Type 3 Chi-Nu5995,25632475,00%3086,25
Škoda T 256730,75571450,00%1308,44
Type 4 Chi-To61211,50674425,00%2138,75
Ikv 65 Alt II6940,75480450,00%1400,89
B.U.G.I.6685,00437450,00%950,51
M46 Patton9943,25764450,00%767,05
Kunze Panzer 92934,75929450,00%3094,71
T28 Concept 72267,751043450,00%3664,73
T78 61585,251178475,00%3037,81
WZ-120-1G FT 81785,751085475,00%2192,64
D1253,67219333,33%0,00
T25 AT71304,67924366,67%2250,06
VK 30.02 (M)6526,0024430,00%633,16
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81982,67955366,67%2278,68
Fiat 30001135,00237250,00%530,43
L6/402331,506532100,00%1411,91
Matilda4420,00360250,00%1137,47
10TP3744,508222100,00%6129,66
M2 Light2553,50443250,00%2470,84
AT-12144,506320,00%326,66
M5 Stuart4602,009712100,00%2532,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs483,5014820,00%24,09
M10 Wolverine5967,5041120,00%2648,27
Cruiser Mk. IV4576,508572100,00%2864,39
GSOR the TANK 91746,5010812100,00%1801,29
AMR 35 2200,50283250,00%865,52
Tiger I73114,0015361100,00%3661,32
P.4351134,0010011100,00%4098,23
Konštrukta T-34/1007619,006571100,00%856,32
VK 30.01 (H)51794,0084310,00%5492,41
Sav m/434222,0013410,00%315,57
M2 Medium Tank3478,006361100,00%2547,78
Type 4 Ju-To7847,006231100,00%939,59
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H51444,0083310,00%7226,47
Windhund 81343,0039910,00%972,15
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2675,008221100,00%4320,97
Löwe 81643,008121100,00%2048,05
Sexton I 30,001381100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-08-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2026-08-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-08-11
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-01-28
Left: 2024-08-08
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-01-28
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-10-11
Left: 2023-10-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-15
Left: 2021-12-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2022-03-21
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2023-04-22
Left: 2023-10-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2023-10-19
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-07
Left: 2023-01-28
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-01-30
Left: 2023-02-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-21
Left: 2022-03-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-03-22
Left: 2022-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-14
Left: 2022-07-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-07
Left: 2021-12-14
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-28
Left: 2021-12-03
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-09-19
Left: 2021-09-25
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-09-09
Left: 2021-09-17
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2021-08-21
Left: 2021-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-07-29
Left: 2021-08-20
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-09
Left: 2021-07-25
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-07-20
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-04-24
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2021-02-10
Left: 2021-02-26
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-07-08
Left: 2020-07-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-12
Left: 2020-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-26
Left: 2021-05-05
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-03-20
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-02-28
Left: 2021-03-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-01-31
Left: 2021-02-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-25
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2019-11-25
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-05
Left: 2020-07-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-02
Position: Commander
Joined: 2020-03-27
Left: 2020-05-01