Wind_Hawk

clanlogo
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-10-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48887018370
Ø Tier6,330,008,117,64
Victories2308947,23%00,00%844,44%16945,68%
Defeats2515151,45%00,00%1055,56%19753,24%
Draws6471,32%00,00%00,00%41,08%
Battles survived989620,24%00,00%316,67%6417,30%
Tanks destroyed291060,6000,0040,221340,36
Destruction ratio0,750,000,270,44
Tanks spotted488531,0000,00191,063500,95
Damage dealt523,750,00413,17536,59
Capture points770951,5800,0090,503560,96
Defense points137630,2800,0000,00270,07
Experience366,530,00512,83522,04
WN7719,120,00348,70494,54
WN8672,240,00287,28396,65
Total
Battles48887
Ø Tier6,33
Victories2308947,23%
Defeats2515151,45%
Draws6471,32%
Battles survived989620,24%
Tanks destroyed291060,60
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted488531,00
Damage dealt523,75
Capture points770951,58
Defense points137630,28
Experience366,53
WN7719,12
WN8672,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles18
Ø Tier8,11
Victories844,44%
Defeats1055,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted191,06
Damage dealt413,17
Capture points90,50
Defense points00,00
Experience512,83
WN7348,70
WN8287,28
Past 30 days
Battles370
Ø Tier7,64
Victories16945,68%
Defeats19753,24%
Draws41,08%
Battles survived6417,30%
Tanks destroyed1340,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted3500,95
Damage dealt536,59
Capture points3560,96
Defense points270,07
Experience522,04
WN7494,54
WN8396,65
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived730,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt926,300,000,000,00
Capture points652,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience384,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived730,43%
Tanks destroyed50,22
Destruction ratio0,31
Tanks spotted70,30
Damage dealt926,30
Capture points652,83
Defense points00,00
Experience384,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt382,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience378,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories375,00%
Defeats125,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,75
Damage dealt382,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience378,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt475,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience196,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt475,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience196,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles329000
Victories12136,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20161,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8124,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1670,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2240,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt571,230,000,000,00
Capture points2420,7400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2630,8000,0000,0000,00
Experience264,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles329
Victories12136,78%
Defeats20161,09%
Draws72,13%
Battles survived8124,62%
Tanks destroyed1670,51
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted2240,68
Damage dealt571,23
Capture points2420,74
Defense points2630,80
Experience264,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles486000
Victories22746,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats23848,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws214,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19239,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2580,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4100,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt778,770,000,000,00
Capture points15503,1900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8521,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience416,320,000,000,00
Total
Battles486
Victories22746,71%
Defeats23848,97%
Draws214,32%
Battles survived19239,51%
Tanks destroyed2580,53
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted4100,84
Damage dealt778,77
Capture points15503,19
Defense points8521,75
Experience416,32
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles198000
Victories7236,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12462,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5929,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed960,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1650,8300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt463,630,000,000,00
Capture points4902,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points2181,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience194,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles198
Victories7236,36%
Defeats12462,63%
Draws21,01%
Battles survived5929,80%
Tanks destroyed960,48
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted1650,83
Damage dealt463,63
Capture points4902,47
Defense points2181,10
Experience194,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (363)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856646,11374135048,30%1076,92
M4A1 Sherman5364,42307119451,76%931,00
Löwe 8725,40431107845,64%661,75
T-34-3 8756,3743796044,79%757,60
T34 8837,3243488045,68%823,84
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3157,7532179152,47%705,64
ISU-15281070,0445577046,88%1043,89
KV-15467,5434074250,94%969,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8440,7337973047,26%636,14
IS-38985,0247367147,69%1039,51
VK 36.01 (H)6536,9832360045,83%827,73
Cromwell6451,8737757049,30%801,07
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5270,7824855049,27%640,90
T499825,2641755045,09%1076,04
Tiger I7650,0937751544,66%681,83
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5250,7622150042,80%438,19
AMX 50 1008885,1145247749,27%893,45
Matilda4399,0737246654,08%1223,80
Pz.Kpfw. II2194,0428845056,22%880,63
T3 HMC2222,6527144053,86%1095,48
Panther/M10 7505,9036042043,10%579,27
ST-I91032,0348540846,08%778,16
Churchill III 5455,9452438448,96%879,63
T-109936,8849137944,85%727,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8920,9342736648,36%809,70
T1 Cunningham1129,0925136051,67%759,82
Type 64 6390,5330835745,66%829,99
Object 70491174,7943835545,63%773,39
T-50586,0024735054,00%146,05
TS-5 8871,0947234144,57%696,78
Centurion Mk. 7/19779,7648933047,88%550,94
M446529,2130533046,97%813,93
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4180,1323831051,94%352,94
M2 Light2208,6728430251,99%848,01
Object 4168608,0640030047,00%595,18
T-345249,3828228951,90%543,74
ARL 446656,2540528051,07%1206,78
AMX 13 757470,8133328045,71%851,76
IS7553,4235727041,48%533,31
KV-48804,2042627048,15%792,79
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8342,6438427043,70%373,76
Caernarvon8802,1445926144,83%733,91
Ikv 90 Typ B7504,0628726043,08%517,58
KV-37571,0636226048,85%574,83
T-1506456,0530226046,92%622,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6431,4135726047,69%645,50
T26E4 SuperPershing 8595,3643425642,97%527,78
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9984,5543225042,40%584,49
M26 Pershing8576,0536424040,83%462,68
Sturer Emil7552,3230324043,33%570,25
KV-26641,0641523350,64%1053,81
M4A3E8 Sherman6371,0330823045,65%532,46
Nashorn6545,4936623051,30%880,28
Jagdpanther7695,8940522847,81%820,69
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559815,0951222252,70%722,03
Lorraine 155 mle. 507621,3934022050,00%702,26
T698684,5041522046,82%709,69
Ferdinand8929,5344621552,56%891,95
IS-7101164,8448921147,39%728,76
AMX 13 F3 AM6405,8628121050,00%485,46
Centurion Mk. I8717,4942021047,62%785,27
SU-1527634,9636920450,49%801,17
E 25 7498,6234220243,56%483,27
Leo7557,6040320046,00%682,12
Leichttraktor1163,0720120050,50%728,64
T-448434,6842620046,50%371,33
Tiger II8842,3342520044,00%781,62
M46 Patton9688,4047720048,00%470,17
G.W. Panther7803,9439819749,75%999,11
UDES 14 Alt 58589,6546119543,59%478,18
Škoda T 509587,7946119442,78%291,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6426,6828319049,47%633,04
Type 586414,6635219050,00%683,43
VK 30.01 (P)6521,0037419049,47%780,24
Object 2639825,4947619043,16%462,82
T297863,5349918952,91%1037,44
FCM 36 Pak 40 3429,9240018750,80%1198,99
BDR G1 B5580,0733218349,18%1084,30
ELC EVEN 90 8308,0241118244,51%361,05
T-34-17549,9545818051,11%721,59
Strv 103-09860,7346318044,44%522,04
AMX 65 t8624,5341118038,33%431,19
M3 Light 378,3713318044,44%153,88
P26/404372,8627717646,02%933,93
Manticore10413,4047717338,73%179,45
AMX 12 t6249,6830417047,65%478,23
Excelsior 5366,8437717055,29%677,26
SU-1006450,4829116245,68%605,10
WZ-120-1G FT 8789,2541816140,37%587,53
STA-18432,7440816039,38%271,33
Black Prince7701,7940816044,38%799,63
M127747,1541516048,13%982,36
Leopard Prototyp A9647,5344616040,00%316,86
T71 DA7360,6539116050,63%592,45
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8703,2748516045,00%613,57
M40/M438634,6847815950,31%577,16
T-549573,3947315836,08%280,57
Strv 746376,4030015747,77%499,71
TVP VTU Koncept8384,7038115046,00%285,86
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3209,3523015046,67%537,95
Tiger (P)7605,5940615047,33%599,70
M18 Hellcat6509,8532015044,00%743,63
112 8669,0545415040,00%517,60
AMX M4 mle. 519838,9549514240,14%453,38
50TP Tyszkiewicza9726,1847814036,43%347,50
UDES 038425,8932114043,57%225,06
Churchill VII6490,9636714042,14%692,60
Cruiser Mk. III3135,7223014057,86%580,17
T288772,2949614045,71%628,29
SU-100M17505,4931814041,43%450,62
A-447525,8536114050,00%701,28
AMX 13 909294,7444113843,48%187,05
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4291,3235713452,99%663,77
Hummel6756,2426313036,92%913,17
Panther7645,2341113046,92%845,41
P.435268,1823313045,38%530,92
Emil I8689,6443913042,31%500,74
T-34-856360,8033213052,31%563,48
TNH 105/10008602,0245913046,92%505,50
Jagdpanther II8656,0033813044,62%490,84
ShPTK-TVP 100 8611,4640313043,08%428,40
45TP Habicha7550,3442112241,80%478,67
SU-855361,4720812045,83%713,17
Chi-Ni2158,8522012052,50%734,86
StuG III Ausf. G5354,3327512049,17%745,49
Type 5 Chi-Ri7446,9038512047,50%514,81
T207478,7341012041,67%474,63
53TP Markowskiego8525,0842812039,17%304,80
M3 Lee4125,9316812056,67%340,47
Ikv 1035271,8926212052,50%547,69
Vz. 44-17499,2340912046,67%447,10
SU-1018511,2241612035,83%259,07
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68184,4238712050,83%159,18
LHMTV8259,5039712044,17%223,50
Emil II9721,9249511743,59%393,78
SU-122-44 7588,6035311743,59%591,12
M48A5 Patton101055,5657911448,25%674,23
AT 86547,0543111151,35%878,08
Marder II3459,7425811041,82%1475,08
AT 25292,5526411045,45%510,24
AMX ELC bis5133,7424811050,91%285,13
Object 4309757,1851711046,36%463,49
Škoda T 40 6496,9635011044,55%766,90
T7 Combat Car 2102,0021911048,18%357,40
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9361,2543411041,82%263,13
P.43 bis6504,1542010059,00%901,59
40TP Habicha6343,4331210038,00%356,56
Type 97 Te-Ke 2148,0520910054,00%703,53
MS-11212,4428310054,00%1351,20
IS-27581,8937710038,00%482,44
M5 Stuart4187,9127510058,00%479,77
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4118,4321810058,00%300,21
T959915,6055810041,00%469,59
AT 77678,5449910050,00%740,69
Indien-Panzer8530,5336910044,00%417,80
Ares 758580,0347510041,00%407,01
SMV CC-567696,524739347,31%780,90
TNH T Vz. 519508,414259233,70%139,65
Object 268101121,524129238,04%526,73
Konštrukta T-34/1007467,313649048,89%551,00
A-205115,341959055,56%270,11
VK 30.02 (D)7534,774099046,67%676,52
Valentine3190,482329048,89%579,47
Škoda T 177207,873439038,89%140,79
Covenanter5181,702539041,11%367,36
A-436492,344249042,22%807,03
Panhard AMD 178B6281,163419047,78%608,49
Archer5394,162708557,65%850,80
Progetto CC55 mod. 548634,704868445,24%490,93
Type 62 7246,633988046,25%298,32
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2111,941798048,75%423,28
Jagdpanzer IV6489,883818045,00%744,31
S-517560,804568046,25%526,49
Crusader6237,362428046,25%516,16
M2 Medium Tank3120,861708060,00%383,98
Comet7426,744138050,00%528,90
Grille5408,882298048,75%764,84
T25 AT7588,284088045,00%589,78
T675383,942548031,25%724,30
Marder 38T4366,533188047,50%914,04
T376307,163538052,50%678,70
FSV Scheme A7344,283848038,75%232,29
BT-7 artillery 3188,642348050,00%629,87
Ares 859617,805457943,04%318,88
T-34-85M 6422,863867744,16%502,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4380,772497447,30%957,29
Type 619399,924477338,36%93,87
O-I6586,633947349,32%847,56
Heavy Tank No. VI 6419,543297252,78%565,04
LT vz. 383259,811897028,57%828,45
Strv m/425268,512267038,57%437,13
Type 4 Chi-To6534,733847044,29%825,91
Churchill I5276,663107040,00%337,08
Sav m/434286,062717051,43%714,68
WZ-1317310,334137044,29%415,68
VK 16.02 Leopard5266,972657052,86%855,79
Wespe3211,141607050,00%674,67
BZ-587510,204567047,14%467,52
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6425,193457054,29%770,97
Sherman III5229,392367054,29%482,73
Somua S353329,802527057,14%910,95
T-602188,242397047,14%865,31
LTTB8154,393757042,86%53,11
LTP 3201,472667057,14%990,63
Dicker Max 6457,842927040,00%569,38
WZ-131G FT6540,423696747,76%768,79
FV217 Badger10845,085236637,88%293,26
Object 703 Version II 8638,915206555,38%550,63
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3299,123306550,77%733,04
50TP prototyp 8657,344006230,65%392,38
Semovente M43 Bassotto6411,533346238,71%374,51
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8666,475136241,94%652,44
D23211,822686065,00%854,00
Renault FT1149,922516050,00%892,14
Renault Otsu1142,922196053,33%604,06
Lago4196,982176046,67%459,54
AMX 404163,482056050,00%494,12
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3157,681766050,00%421,02
59-166174,203176048,33%292,39
SU-76M4294,122616053,33%844,79
T-437337,153176041,67%270,63
SU-76G FT4332,222406046,67%627,39
Valentine II 4321,323546048,33%1075,09
TOG II* 6567,203916046,67%792,15
Light Mk. VIC 296,421876045,00%329,89
M4A3E8 Fury 6348,053546040,00%445,23
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2101,422336056,67%381,82
M10 RBFM 5525,314345952,54%1006,35
AE Phase I 9786,635565954,24%569,85
122 TM 8660,054865855,17%605,21
Panhard EBR 909205,305335752,63%139,66
Object 274a 8587,684645742,11%454,53
CS-447441,114625350,94%480,46
Strv m/40L3141,401535038,00%247,55
B14231,882545054,00%596,41
Type 3 Chi-Nu5371,683675046,00%974,51
T-284196,241905052,00%459,81
P.43 ter7392,164015052,00%433,67
M415383,323015046,00%485,86
Type T-345255,762495054,00%600,39
T-26G FT2346,821975052,00%1241,83
Cruiser Mk. IV4176,242215042,00%371,93
Alecto4256,782315048,00%579,19
Pz.Sfl. IVc5288,381985042,00%476,55
T6 Medium4357,943165074,00%939,87
MKA 2184,682365040,00%511,29
T1E6 2134,801955038,00%426,84
Bretagne Panther 6410,783495036,00%417,74
Super Hellcat 7411,223535044,00%355,86
Cromwell B 6417,183874938,78%499,54
Strv 103B101019,424944837,50%425,41
Char Futur 4 9875,274934841,67%550,05
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9561,414764440,91%282,14
M66449,724014346,51%486,03
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8627,424644330,23%340,11
105 leFH18B2 5523,933574250,00%854,68
Chi-To SP7770,565314148,78%719,39
SU-130PM 8509,934454134,15%197,51
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2154,952314042,50%648,72
BT-7446,851314052,50%126,65
ST vz. 394193,782284052,50%519,13
Stuart I-IV3178,532204045,00%583,98
Grant4166,631894040,00%302,07
10TP3180,281914057,50%729,62
25TP KSUST II5155,952064050,00%181,56
Vickers Mk. E Type B2197,882274050,00%860,56
Ikv 723228,552244050,00%623,92
T-46376,301054035,00%48,81
AMX M4 mle. 457509,884104037,50%388,57
Lorraine 155 mle. 518593,384954060,00%604,00
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2159,601884047,50%550,06
Bishop5296,981794032,50%388,92
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3201,302144050,00%559,62
T-50-2 6227,433104047,50%397,86
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6205,833214052,50%392,20
Matilda IV 5338,833324047,50%663,47
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6356,004234050,00%434,65
L-60 2110,052384045,00%469,41
T-127 3245,003144050,00%921,26
StuG IV 5287,682304042,50%498,06
Leopard 110915,955073847,37%493,82
Tortoise9730,816393650,00%394,43
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2234,492333568,57%1020,34
Pz.Kpfw. I2203,292593534,29%756,51
M53/M559737,575783542,86%504,56
Renault R352221,711943154,84%911,36
T28 Concept 7472,614303141,94%413,14
Vickers Medium Mk. I1167,302043070,00%1028,71
M14/412233,831803036,67%711,29
BT-22124,501433043,33%397,37
T309598,804763043,33%261,79
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505357,472463050,00%660,44
Semovente M415281,072653060,00%511,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4401,432343043,33%1184,41
T-54 ltwt.9326,435543056,67%350,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6258,903233056,67%531,49
Pz.Sfl. IC 4215,472643040,00%431,60
T-29 3192,872623066,67%745,87
Tetrarch 2240,432253036,67%1034,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5464,403823036,67%893,50
43 M. Toldi III 3159,232403050,00%727,44
Object 268 Version 410840,395382339,13%303,00
VK 30.02 (M)6594,574612147,62%1040,90
M3 Stuart3148,552312060,00%565,22
Vickers Medium Mk. II275,401162050,00%197,01
LT vz. 352151,551582035,00%487,54
Škoda T 245148,351702045,00%172,69
Renault NC-311107,401732050,00%463,77
Hotchkiss H352130,401852050,00%466,02
T1 HMC270,40852035,00%138,41
Type 97 Chi-Ha3183,902282040,00%423,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,901612045,00%260,48
60TP Lewandowskiego101017,556912055,00%605,44
Panzerjäger I2273,901892040,00%827,81
T2 Medium Tank261,451212050,00%132,78
Panzerwagen 39 3135,102172035,00%396,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4153,652622060,00%480,17
M24 Chaffee5152,003312050,00%323,05
T110E510784,105932050,00%414,08
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3137,902782055,00%455,44
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4221,502172045,00%492,04
KV-1S6260,052512045,00%236,24
Staghound Mk. III6167,353122040,00%26,36
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3272,403452055,00%751,44
T-116 3146,402002040,00%359,75
T-34 shielded 5341,203512045,00%676,87
T-45 2187,102712055,00%864,80
Sherman VC Firefly 6538,503722035,00%711,33
Vz. 64 Blesk8320,194831643,75%284,46
M1039803,805361533,33%451,82
M16/43 Sahariano 3376,603531560,00%986,82
Type 5 Ke-Ho4243,333031250,00%709,23
T216290,083851258,33%710,99
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3422,178141258,33%1167,98
Saryuda 9161,364581136,36%3,21
M22111,901421030,00%278,98
Renault FT 75 BS2215,80941020,00%1122,61
M15/423189,902261080,00%603,13
Škoda T 256175,002221040,00%56,97
Type 1 Chi-He4198,102451050,00%444,75
14TP4110,901921030,00%107,35
VK 30.01 (H)5389,503441060,00%960,70
Sturmpanzer I Bison379,101361030,00%9,61
Sexton II364,701031050,00%100,37
T-262145,601571030,00%559,48
AMX 38351,701521060,00%181,60
Renault UE 573402,302761060,00%1330,96
Durchbruchswagen 24156,202501070,00%425,01
T-703175,802891070,00%687,51
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5313,304101050,00%618,94
T-34 with L-11 4299,703461040,00%852,21
KV-1SA 5310,303101050,00%452,68
AMR 35 2231,702461040,00%1088,63
Lago M38 3400,503571040,00%945,24
Strv S1 8943,006621070,00%890,09
AC 1 Sentinel 4301,804331080,00%1282,38
Matilda Black Prince 5395,104001070,00%983,57
SU-100Y 6615,104161040,00%722,38
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3223,103111030,00%763,84
T92 8160,902991020,00%0,00
Valiant 5230,603031020,00%215,70
M4A1 Revalorisé 8704,804581050,00%647,19
CS-52 LIS 8343,11535955,56%272,50

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-10-04
Position: Commander
Joined: 2015-10-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-10
Left: 2015-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-04-01