VP___

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles390941322133
Ø Tier7,269,779,779,40
Victories2109453,96%646,15%1045,45%6246,62%
Defeats1756344,93%538,46%940,91%6448,12%
Draws4371,12%215,38%313,64%75,26%
Battles survived1149029,39%646,15%836,36%4030,08%
Tanks destroyed404261,03161,23271,231711,29
Destruction ratio1,462,291,931,84
Tanks spotted468241,20110,85190,861511,14
Damage dealt1.568,623.072,002.928,323.084,42
Capture points226220,5800,0000,00360,27
Defense points195310,5000,00411,86890,67
Experience651,61891,54846,41886,25
WN71494,521458,561596,551666,97
WN82207,222708,242751,373081,18
Total
Battles39094
Ø Tier7,26
Victories2109453,96%
Defeats1756344,93%
Draws4371,12%
Battles survived1149029,39%
Tanks destroyed404261,03
Destruction ratio1,46
Tanks spotted468241,20
Damage dealt1.568,62
Capture points226220,58
Defense points195310,50
Experience651,61
WN71494,52
WN82207,22
Past 24 hours
Battles13
Ø Tier9,77
Victories646,15%
Defeats538,46%
Draws215,38%
Battles survived646,15%
Tanks destroyed161,23
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted110,85
Damage dealt3.072,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience891,54
WN71458,56
WN82708,24
Past 7 days
Battles22
Ø Tier9,77
Victories1045,45%
Defeats940,91%
Draws313,64%
Battles survived836,36%
Tanks destroyed271,23
Destruction ratio1,93
Tanks spotted190,86
Damage dealt2.928,32
Capture points00,00
Defense points411,86
Experience846,41
WN71596,55
WN82751,37
Past 30 days
Battles133
Ø Tier9,40
Victories6246,62%
Defeats6448,12%
Draws75,26%
Battles survived4030,08%
Tanks destroyed1711,29
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted1511,14
Damage dealt3.084,42
Capture points360,27
Defense points890,67
Experience886,25
WN71666,97
WN83081,18
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories10556,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7741,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws31,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8847,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1400,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1861,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.013,450,000,000,00
Capture points320,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1400,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience833,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories10556,76%
Defeats7741,62%
Draws31,62%
Battles survived8847,57%
Tanks destroyed1400,76
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted1861,01
Damage dealt2.013,45
Capture points320,17
Defense points1400,76
Experience833,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1856,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1340,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1650,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.242,060,000,000,00
Capture points451,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points210,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience707,560,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1856,25%
Defeats1340,63%
Draws13,13%
Battles survived1650,00%
Tanks destroyed180,56
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted290,91
Damage dealt1.242,06
Capture points451,41
Defense points210,66
Experience707,56
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles124000
Victories4536,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7963,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4536,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed740,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted860,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.109,820,000,000,00
Capture points1150,9300,0000,0000,00
Defense points3492,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience498,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles124
Victories4536,29%
Defeats7963,71%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4536,29%
Tanks destroyed740,60
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted860,69
Damage dealt1.109,82
Capture points1150,93
Defense points3492,81
Experience498,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4727000
Victories257754,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats208944,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws611,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived188039,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed37160,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted56991,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.718,870,000,000,00
Capture points64951,3700,0000,0000,00
Defense points107902,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience763,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles4727
Victories257754,52%
Defeats208944,19%
Draws611,29%
Battles survived188039,77%
Tanks destroyed37160,79
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted56991,21
Damage dealt1.718,87
Capture points64951,37
Defense points107902,28
Experience763,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1403000
Victories71851,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67648,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45832,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11700,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,240,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20401,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.083,370,000,000,00
Capture points7990,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points14221,0100,0000,0000,00
Experience770,850,000,000,00
Total
Battles1403
Victories71851,18%
Defeats67648,18%
Draws90,64%
Battles survived45832,64%
Tanks destroyed11700,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted20401,45
Damage dealt2.083,37
Capture points7990,57
Defense points14221,01
Experience770,85
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Centurion Action X102339,37678106851,78%2137,15
Strv S1 81505,80596104152,07%1724,36
Panhard EBR 105101884,9575374355,99%2694,98
AMX ELC bis5508,9437871954,38%2075,15
Object 140102669,6981364553,02%2568,84
Object 430U102656,7475561458,31%2590,32
Ikv 1035526,2733756750,62%1371,87
T2971215,4658152252,87%1613,54
T110E5102757,9481251652,71%2366,68
Super Conqueror102834,2783650657,51%2543,46
AMX 13 105101911,1769649953,91%2418,04
Object 268102689,3069949656,25%2191,40
Cromwell6492,9539449148,27%921,98
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4291,4325949155,80%769,60
Comet7493,8236243044,65%617,44
AMX 12 t6432,5832241243,45%1099,59
T675755,0348740354,59%1980,09
T-4481302,0964339453,05%1827,64
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4322,9232837952,24%1250,79
Centurion Mk. 7/191807,7974037148,25%1889,42
Centurion Mk. I8586,4638334643,06%521,90
ISU-15281127,6645434351,90%1110,84
Leopard 1103525,5782334158,36%3465,15
T2 Light Tank 2231,5133433956,34%1225,51
T-34-856893,7955333060,30%2024,86
AMX 13 909952,5651631749,84%1327,74
Škoda T 2561047,6469131556,19%2624,44
Object 277103002,2687030461,18%2962,63
T1 Cunningham1149,8624229949,83%933,07
T 55A 92629,5297529858,05%3090,04
O-I6566,0534029346,08%829,32
T26E5 81922,5399429257,88%2904,24
SU-1006496,2833629052,41%804,44
Maus102516,9873328554,04%2147,82
MTLS-1G14 3311,0339028061,43%1512,39
Mäuschen91402,8953127749,10%1268,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8637,6740126943,49%986,82
O-I Experimental5448,5631026246,95%779,67
SU-1527597,1133325548,63%661,04
Crusader6192,8721825145,82%356,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5546,3338725152,99%1585,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82234,4889325054,80%2671,86
FV201 (A45) 71013,6858525052,00%1520,14
VK 30.01 (P)6604,6735824946,18%912,68
Tiger (P)7770,7742824852,42%952,71
AMX 13 757448,7539624747,37%805,53
GSOR 1010 FB 82621,62115324555,51%4124,85
ELC EVEN 90 81223,1997424456,15%3053,72
Object 43091984,4973524355,56%2089,55
DZT-159 93417,96130124166,80%4288,87
T28 Concept 71271,6363622857,89%2176,47
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101292,5454921147,87%996,41
Object 70491863,1755620851,44%1509,12
VK 100.01 (P)81063,2364720847,60%1148,99
KV-261089,8372720762,32%2529,18
Pz.Kpfw. VII102665,9581520354,19%2138,28
Forest Spirit 82573,66104720353,20%3100,70
M56 Scorpion 71377,5178120257,92%2181,99
Bofors Tornvagn 82407,81110419964,32%3534,17
AMX 13 F3 AM6425,0729719750,25%527,20
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82803,22113219756,85%3860,94
M18 Hellcat6774,4537619650,00%1291,58
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68822,3050519549,23%1489,04
M10 RBFM 51012,9777019359,07%2612,06
FV226 Contradictious 82803,15131518768,45%3702,87
IS-6 B 82123,8490318653,23%2858,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3214,8231018458,15%1145,42
Object 274a 82192,22110318460,33%3483,19
Churchill III 5773,6868218359,56%1849,65
BT-74209,5824018248,35%660,69
T-5491499,9766518144,75%1491,27
M48A5 Patton103651,80105917657,95%3800,34
T34 B 82198,44100417665,91%3326,49
M66522,5035417554,29%728,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 507649,7134717444,25%720,99
Type 3 Chi-Nu5210,1020117238,37%301,29
ISU-152K 81786,3072317254,07%2143,01
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505247,9120017041,18%317,39
HWK 30 81532,5586016957,40%3595,51
IS-381758,0888615756,69%2327,87
Object 703 Version II 82677,78123315552,26%3463,94
Lorraine 155 mle. 518864,0250115352,94%876,82
K-91103659,43109615259,87%3654,07
Panhard AMD 178B6605,8340914956,38%1902,55
StuG IV 5441,2533514748,30%1062,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert114068,14106614655,48%4021,41
BZ-75104192,97115014462,50%4479,26
Sturmpanzer I Bison3204,2719214355,94%729,42
T-34-85M 61733,80117214366,43%4022,61
IS-3A Peregrine 82423,93118414060,71%3260,31
T-22 medium 103780,51123313964,75%4326,92
Alecto4126,8915513843,48%108,67
AMX 50 Foch (155) 103518,9191213456,72%3086,65
Grille 15103658,0291313358,65%3290,17
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 82370,10103313353,38%3289,79
Cruiser Mk. II2274,7726513253,03%1418,09
BZ-72-1 103980,17112413266,67%4158,82
60TP Lewandowskiego103942,09115513062,31%3366,36
GSOR 1008 82710,1394312764,57%3886,75
Strv 103-093119,06113012664,29%3659,73
AMX 50 B103772,90107212664,29%3551,10
S35 CA5403,0325012446,77%706,06
T-34 shielded 5773,1763712458,06%2252,98
Škoda T 5093135,84119012364,23%3859,97
STB-1104134,38124312368,29%4604,71
M-V-Y104081,88123112165,29%3935,85
M-IV-Y 82633,24112912161,98%3883,76
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71605,9781411958,82%2956,93
Panzer 58 Mutz 82259,7188511962,18%3913,91
BDR G1 B5295,7526811852,54%434,95
Projekt ION 82959,90129811867,80%3468,69
Ashigaru 104354,87115911867,80%4549,56
E 50 Ausf. M103788,59113211764,96%3962,83
Excelsior 5957,6182911757,26%2372,97
WZ-120-1G FT 82356,21113811659,48%3189,37
T-437716,0342311555,65%1146,15
AMX 105 AM mle. 474155,0118111454,39%423,23
Bishop5297,3322711250,00%548,43
AMX 30 B103318,3597211252,68%3550,48
T1 Heavy5412,7432911154,95%780,58
Cruiser Mk. III3122,3114911141,44%356,45
T-1091792,0386111061,82%2002,32
SMV CC-64 Vipera 82513,23116811066,36%3488,67
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82471,31121210862,96%3901,05
Lorraine 50 t 93056,09118310762,62%3900,78
AE Phase I 93250,7293910666,98%3978,28
SU-855270,3629910537,14%379,59
T328814,7447510549,52%773,88
Panhard EBR 9091154,9371110546,67%1745,65
M60 104047,78109910457,69%4351,32
Birch Gun483,2212610348,54%116,48
Kunze Panzer 93305,97116110259,80%3839,10
Bretagne Panther 61205,117399951,52%2444,45
Object 777 Version II 93121,6511839860,20%3925,38
Conqueror92109,519159652,08%2066,22
XM57 82997,7712929666,67%3371,36
KV-1S6461,203359549,47%775,71
Covenanter5118,722159453,19%243,23
CS-63104208,6612279265,22%4338,56
IS-7104101,2912069159,34%4136,46
IS71303,996059053,33%2034,04
TVP T 50/51103190,3210189057,78%2992,42
S-5171107,367478856,82%1433,24
Type 95 Heavy4173,991708742,53%339,99
Windhund 82599,4510278755,17%3570,67
Lorraine 40 t 81595,186588740,23%1880,37
M2 Light2276,123668355,42%1499,21
Strv 103B104503,8010908355,42%4575,50
ISU-122-2 82728,7211598357,83%3659,28
GSR 3301 Setter7540,334228354,22%1148,79
Pz.Kpfw. II2266,793848158,02%1360,17
T-62A103613,0210928158,02%4179,44
Type 1 Chi-He4204,882088047,50%467,66
AAT60 82430,3111358056,25%3416,97
T78 61121,158108053,75%1904,73
T-3451302,878777956,96%4995,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4143,712237941,77%286,22
Hotchkiss EBR7726,895427943,04%1518,15
FV215b 103544,1011097865,38%3317,18
M24E2 Super Chaffee 61059,468667857,69%3649,98
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 93460,6512237464,86%4006,28
Object 752 93752,9212757459,46%4012,03
AMX 404177,482107345,21%480,82
XM66F 82909,1912177356,16%3864,71
FV217 Badger104566,3812847268,06%4691,91
KV-856545,543437145,07%734,04
Pz.Sfl. IVb4179,851736845,59%400,44
T-29 3286,682976863,24%1172,39
Concept 1B 93264,3011446753,73%3217,78
M40/M4381144,425156642,42%1089,83
Concept No. 5103260,329356656,06%2874,58
Patton the Tank 92570,5810036654,55%3207,36
WZ-113G FT104252,959916556,92%3393,76
Sexton II353,811046442,19%33,10
Type 91 Heavy370,191366344,44%56,52
Tiger-Maus 93148,8111336357,14%3429,93
Cruiser Mk. IV4179,632886248,39%429,49
ARL V396366,552486245,16%441,77
Sav m/434245,282256144,26%515,58
Caernarvon81348,698076157,38%1706,74
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91695,488436056,67%1587,00
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92938,759566055,00%3110,73
M10391880,498515957,63%1950,53
Renault R352180,442705966,10%916,21
FCM 362103,972035841,38%260,61
SU-85B4163,342005657,14%321,86
Jagdpanther II82025,058935550,91%2344,32
IS-6 81207,654965451,85%1232,25
Somua SAu 404212,612495442,59%399,51
Leopard Prototyp A93699,5613335470,37%4972,64
GSOR the TANK 93114,8511415462,96%3914,98
Renault FT1124,692315244,23%567,02
Wespe3122,441605058,00%374,77
M8A14183,382335046,00%283,12
M415338,592424948,98%427,78
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591126,826134951,02%1052,63
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2143,042244856,25%780,74
FV3046452,572614647,83%696,48
FV4005 Stage II103121,747314634,78%2833,71
B14310,802914551,11%824,76
IS-2 shielded 71713,937714555,56%2610,52
A46 6577,734724544,44%1689,55
T-44-100 82066,4210944557,78%3186,14
KV-15347,092754443,18%519,90
Renault UE 573142,211684346,51%277,55
T110E4103560,918994351,16%3217,42
Lorraine 39L AM359,431074233,33%3,10
MKA 2294,133463964,10%1375,76
Yong Bing 93183,0311453956,41%3508,18
T-116 3276,113043844,74%1114,34
Fantôme 92570,8210003852,63%3275,39
M2 Medium Tank3103,471343638,89%126,32
Obsidian 82254,0812693658,33%3312,14
M374217,742333565,71%779,55
T-50-2 61148,0910063560,00%3981,52
Marder II3112,741313444,12%115,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha3101,181463345,45%127,28
M5 Stuart496,791793348,48%79,43
Archer5532,584643360,61%1307,89
T18 HMC3118,121823354,55%442,79
AMR 35 2174,182603354,55%836,93
SU-182113,321473145,16%524,96
Grille5438,582653148,39%849,05
T56 GMC3221,451673148,39%636,80
A-205104,401883053,33%206,29
M7 Priest3167,831413036,67%221,04
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61251,608473060,00%2677,96
SDP wz 66 Grom 82011,339263053,33%2168,83
Matilda Black Prince 5649,034932958,62%2027,79
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4256,003922853,57%626,37
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)235,89892748,15%99,77
Ram II 5691,676142759,26%2175,15
Matilda4255,542242646,15%551,44
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5262,583342653,85%621,50
Tortoise93707,5413992673,08%4256,48
EMIL 1951 82378,4210642653,85%2934,12
Vercingétorix 92883,3112392680,77%3298,94
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6836,204782556,00%1844,98
M446755,443962540,00%1362,70
Valiant 5925,527802552,00%2401,16
BT-7 artillery 3575,446352540,00%2770,15
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)386,921902454,17%174,62
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,042672445,83%240,41
ARMT 51154,5810672470,83%3539,52
Valentine II 4445,255002462,50%1948,96
Vz. 68 Squall 81096,387512454,17%2031,06
WZ-120G FT 93046,429632445,83%2861,85
MS-11117,831902365,22%660,11
MT-256547,483452334,78%1662,04
M3 Lee4198,321882240,91%504,15
Churchill VII6477,953502236,36%582,96
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3111,591752250,00%184,25
Somua S353122,051812254,55%196,61
Vickers Medium Mk. I1138,672142157,14%726,98
T1 HMC216,57662142,86%40,36
Ikv 723179,202052050,00%383,77
Type 4 Heavy93222,8410511947,37%3378,01
O-Ni71397,265271952,63%1883,77
SU-76M4156,161921947,37%242,93
Valentine AT4212,372691942,11%422,70
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 82607,1611901963,16%3473,32
Cobra 93109,8212921776,47%3711,70
M3 Stuart3171,002361668,75%722,63
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,131511656,25%205,61
Saryuda 92427,257521631,25%1926,23
Renault FT 75 BS2106,131131553,33%500,47
D23171,432171464,29%636,85
Stuart I-IV3108,542361361,54%353,28
Rinoceronte103560,6910871369,23%3388,76
Renault FT AC2134,151271338,46%279,31
Loyd Gun Carriage231,77731338,46%2,25
G.W. Panther71191,089661275,00%1628,89
Toro 92359,178601241,67%1675,67
TOG II* 6984,505921266,67%1742,55
SU-100I 51219,339131258,33%2690,89
Rambo 92932,1711931266,67%3505,13
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 83149,8215331181,82%4319,73
Taschenratte114176,6412511154,55%2590,23
King Tiger (Captured) 71843,1810821154,55%3061,04
Vickers Mk. E Type B2138,901951050,00%484,24
M5A1 Stuart4230,002681060,00%765,79
T-26285,401351050,00%253,59
AT 25292,502601040,00%477,81
Pz.Kpfw. I238,501321030,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81323,705281020,00%1503,29
T-45 2370,305771070,00%2040,12
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81487,806291030,00%2322,40
ISU-122S 7899,404311040,00%972,52
Chi-Ni297,33123933,33%247,90
T-463104,00154955,56%308,95
Stridsyxa 83494,001399955,56%5349,40
BT-2295,25146837,50%217,23
T-284339,25255837,50%966,61
Panzerjäger I2160,50167850,00%505,83
Ikv 65 Alt II6253,25228850,00%272,32
AMX 38323,88141862,50%203,04
IS-2M 72287,6313828100,00%3217,25
AMX ELC 901 6985,63914862,50%3025,58
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82784,381376875,00%5326,97
LT vz. 38353,4393728,57%0,00
AT-12137,00212757,14%462,99
T92 HMC10595,14457742,86%284,09
Renault Otsu179,67178683,33%364,15
Hotchkiss H352117,67155650,00%390,76
D1285,67185650,00%230,64
Cruiser Mk. I1110,007560,00%303,69
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro288,17148650,00%177,64
SU-26353,334860,00%0,00
M53/M5591168,009136100,00%1113,58
M4-85 5892,00702616,67%1958,32
Excalibur 61990,671123666,67%5215,88
Vickers Medium Mk. III356,60116540,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2265,40321540,00%1039,23
Type 2597 Chi-Ha357,206150,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II4104,60199560,00%261,42
AltProto AMX 30 82410,601316580,00%3932,17
Tetrarch 238,80106560,00%177,86
Kolohousenka132,004340,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II2113,25166475,00%578,83
M14/412150,50246450,00%394,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)275,501714100,00%386,59
Pvlvv fm/422103,25123425,00%157,54
T2 Medium Tank2104,252714100,00%560,13
T3 HMC2138,25176475,00%626,02
Leichttraktor1149,333433100,00%842,28
113104912,001227366,67%5016,62
Cavalier5222,33238333,33%225,03
UDES 03 Alt 3 94020,671104333,33%4687,08
Char Futur 4 94158,33100130,00%4401,02
Lorraine 120 Alby 83437,671089333,33%3695,90
Fiat 3000195,50221250,00%299,98
LT vz. 352107,50282250,00%350,86
M22192,003472100,00%1059,87
Renault NC-31147,50109250,00%86,06
Object 261102743,00930250,00%2928,49
SARL 42467,50177250,00%105,98
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A334,5092250,00%79,78
T 54D 94421,001702250,00%7662,45
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51926,0015492100,00%4731,00
T-34 with L-11 4577,5028720,00%1892,91
XM69 Hacker113965,501347250,00%3264,70
Pz.Sfl. IC 4714,507192100,00%2297,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3417,50559250,00%917,08
Cromwell B 62059,0016872100,00%3854,42
M4A1 FL 10 61239,50791250,00%2419,65
M15/42349,008010,00%0,00
Cromwell Applique 51018,0049510,00%1633,88
FV230 Canopener104915,0080310,00%3685,36
Char Mle. 75 90,0015310,00%0,00
Jagdtiger Prototype 86396,0026761100,00%17095,82
Prototipo 6 82414,0076810,00%1773,05
Type 63 84267,0022851100,00%5987,45
Object 260 103939,0013191100,00%2493,91
Super Hellcat 72189,0014871100,00%4961,55
Churchill Crocodile 61918,0014911100,00%4148,49
SFAC 105 83394,0018171100,00%5556,22
Sentinelle 95271,0020361100,00%8844,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-03-27
Left: 2025-04-04
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-03-08
Left: 2025-03-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-03-07
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-02-03
Left: 2025-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-24
Left: 2025-02-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-23
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-05-06
Left: 2024-12-23
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-01-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-02
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-12-12
Left: 2024-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-12-28
Left: 2023-12-11
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-06-22
Left: 2021-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-04-04
Left: 2020-06-16
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-01
Left: 2021-11-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-02
Left: 2021-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-11-13
Left: 2022-03-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-14
Left: 2021-03-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-19
Left: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-15
Left: 2020-04-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-30
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-03-04
Left: 2021-03-29
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-05-10
Left: 2018-09-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-09-03
Left: 2018-12-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-02-21
Left: 2018-05-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-01-05
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2017-12-25