| Tank Name | M | Type | Nation | Tier | Ø Damage | Ø XP | Battles | Victories | WN8 | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Object 268 | 10 | 1848,44 | 562 | 928 | 41,81% | 1148,00 | |||||
| KV-85 | 6 | 577,28 | 324 | 390 | 46,15% | 831,17 | |||||
| ISU-152K | 8 | 907,23 | 444 | 354 | 42,66% | 778,32 | |||||
| Pz.Sfl. IVc | 5 | 338,91 | 223 | 207 | 45,41% | 624,94 | |||||
| SU-152 | 7 | 1029,74 | 552 | 173 | 50,87% | 1459,69 | |||||
| IS-4 | 10 | 2000,25 | 642 | 122 | 30,33% | 1330,42 | |||||
| T77 | 8 | 984,90 | 487 | 117 | 36,75% | 743,41 | |||||
| ISU-152 | 8 | 1015,21 | 513 | 115 | 34,78% | 747,85 | |||||
| KV-1 | 5 | 436,62 | 278 | 114 | 42,98% | 695,20 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 54 | 10 | 1317,56 | 531 | 102 | 38,24% | 700,06 | |||||
| FV215b (183) | 10 | 1301,03 | 518 | 101 | 35,64% | 630,47 | |||||
| IS-M | 8 | 1093,26 | 587 | 91 | 41,76% | 1085,80 | |||||
| T26E5 | 8 | 747,06 | 542 | 86 | 36,05% | 611,08 | |||||
| AMX 50 Foch (155) | 10 | 1417,10 | 529 | 84 | 41,67% | 796,35 | |||||
| Marder 38T | 4 | 89,79 | 170 | 82 | 46,34% | 61,83 | |||||
| Object 704 | 9 | 1518,11 | 599 | 82 | 36,59% | 946,02 | |||||
| T-28 | 4 | 209,97 | 193 | 79 | 54,43% | 532,44 | |||||
| IS | 7 | 683,92 | 381 | 73 | 49,32% | 781,91 | |||||
| Caernarvon Action X | 8 | 700,59 | 565 | 71 | 36,62% | 505,80 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 51 | 9 | 1462,90 | 520 | 67 | 34,33% | 957,96 | |||||
| Object 705 | 9 | 1388,88 | 581 | 67 | 44,78% | 1178,57 | |||||
| Nashorn | 6 | 292,65 | 212 | 65 | 40,00% | 220,50 | |||||
| GSOR the TANK | 9 | 929,59 | 527 | 54 | 48,15% | 732,95 | |||||
| M5 Stuart | 4 | 121,35 | 203 | 52 | 36,54% | 78,26 | |||||
| AMX 65 t | 8 | 614,40 | 407 | 48 | 31,25% | 370,45 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) | 3 | 38,70 | 106 | 46 | 32,61% | 0,00 | |||||
| Object 705A | 10 | 1736,36 | 734 | 42 | 47,62% | 1220,00 | |||||
| T-46 | 3 | 64,03 | 102 | 39 | 41,03% | 15,78 | |||||
| Marder II | 3 | 107,43 | 160 | 28 | 64,29% | 270,96 | |||||
| Kranvagn | 10 | 1344,38 | 522 | 26 | 23,08% | 716,90 | |||||
| T-62A | 10 | 1126,80 | 548 | 25 | 48,00% | 779,55 | |||||
| M2 Medium Tank | 3 | 67,64 | 133 | 22 | 59,09% | 167,93 | |||||
| M3 Stuart | 3 | 58,14 | 128 | 22 | 45,45% | 55,24 | |||||
| Škoda T 45 | 7 | 1188,05 | 651 | 21 | 38,10% | 1434,28 | |||||
| SU-26 | 3 | 89,57 | 92 | 21 | 33,33% | 0,22 | |||||
| TS-54 | 8 | 686,85 | 604 | 20 | 45,00% | 481,04 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t) | 2 | 32,59 | 93 | 17 | 47,06% | 57,07 | |||||
| Rheinmetall Skorpion G | 8 | 954,64 | 738 | 14 | 71,43% | 901,55 | |||||
| Super Hellcat | 7 | 621,36 | 520 | 14 | 64,29% | 845,24 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 45 | 7 | 906,31 | 623 | 13 | 38,46% | 1110,21 | |||||
| Carro da Combattimento 45 t | 10 | 1024,67 | 383 | 12 | 16,67% | 405,20 | |||||
| ARL 44 | 6 | 667,75 | 548 | 12 | 58,33% | 1204,38 | |||||
| SU-18 | 2 | 70,08 | 71 | 12 | 8,33% | 166,41 | |||||
| AMX M4 mle. 49 | 8 | 1254,33 | 749 | 12 | 41,67% | 1408,84 | |||||
| SU-100 | 6 | 639,82 | 422 | 11 | 27,27% | 897,44 | |||||
| SU-85 | 5 | 361,82 | 288 | 11 | 36,36% | 658,65 | |||||
| Panzerjäger I | 2 | 61,82 | 107 | 11 | 27,27% | 1,64 | |||||
| SU-76M | 4 | 156,91 | 183 | 11 | 54,55% | 324,43 | |||||
| AMX Canon d'assaut 105 | 8 | 660,80 | 325 | 10 | 10,00% | 362,35 | |||||
| Löwe | 8 | 817,10 | 393 | 10 | 30,00% | 617,73 | |||||
| WZ-120-1G FT | 8 | 813,30 | 456 | 10 | 50,00% | 661,86 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A. | 4 | 117,10 | 144 | 10 | 30,00% | 126,04 | |||||
| AMX 30 B | 10 | 769,40 | 547 | 10 | 40,00% | 331,94 | |||||
| Fantôme | 9 | 829,14 | 412 | 7 | 28,57% | 461,79 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. III | 3 | 19,00 | 55 | 6 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| T2 Medium Tank | 2 | 72,67 | 152 | 6 | 83,33% | 372,33 | |||||
| MS-1 | 1 | 46,00 | 40 | 6 | 16,67% | 0,00 | |||||
| Emil I | 8 | 1207,17 | 709 | 6 | 33,33% | 1052,52 | |||||
| Renault FT 75 BS | 2 | 41,60 | 56 | 5 | 20,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| 50TP prototyp | 8 | 411,00 | 335 | 4 | 50,00% | 251,19 | |||||
| T-26 | 2 | 41,25 | 197 | 4 | 75,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| Char de transition | 6 | 557,50 | 518 | 4 | 25,00% | 599,22 | |||||
| Vickers Medium Mk. I | 1 | 50,33 | 92 | 3 | 66,67% | 225,03 | |||||
| M7 | 5 | 271,00 | 195 | 3 | 0,00% | 632,09 | |||||
| KV-1S | 6 | 402,00 | 310 | 2 | 50,00% | 504,53 | |||||
| VCS 6x6 TS 90 | 9 | 1166,50 | 682 | 2 | 50,00% | 1842,78 | |||||
| Renault NC-31 | 1 | 0,00 | 63 | 2 | 50,00% | 85,14 | |||||
| M2 Light | 2 | 237,00 | 346 | 2 | 100,00% | 1166,78 | |||||
| Cruiser Mk. I | 1 | 168,50 | 96 | 2 | 0,00% | 729,28 | |||||
| Vickers Mk. E Type B | 2 | 43,00 | 53 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| Leichttraktor | 1 | 90,00 | 155 | 1 | 100,00% | 449,28 | |||||
| SMV CC-64 Vipera | 8 | 378,00 | 635 | 1 | 100,00% | 345,70 | |||||
| Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D | 2 | 60,00 | 228 | 1 | 100,00% | 271,92 | |||||
| T-29 | 3 | 155,00 | 152 | 1 | 0,00% | 251,10 | |||||
| MKA | 2 | 153,00 | 113 | 1 | 0,00% | 297,07 | |||||
| Renault Otsu | 1 | 0,00 | 211 | 1 | 100,00% | 261,00 | |||||
| M-IV-Y | 8 | 0,00 | 404 | 1 | 0,00% | 0,00 | |||||
| SU-85B | 4 | 505,00 | 206 | 1 | 0,00% | 1161,46 |
UPACCIU93
Overall Stats
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4309 | 3 | 7 | 11 | ||||
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | 10,00 | 10,00 | 9,45 | ||||
| Victories | 1802 | 41,82% | 2 | 66,67% | 4 | 57,14% | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 2452 | 56,90% | 1 | 33,33% | 3 | 42,86% | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 55 | 1,28% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 752 | 17,45% | 2 | 66,67% | 3 | 42,86% | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2464 | 0,57 | 1 | 0,33 | 7 | 1,00 | 8 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | 1,00 | 1,75 | 1,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2426 | 0,56 | 1 | 0,33 | 8 | 1,14 | 8 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.033,97 | 729,33 | 1.836,86 | 1.425,64 | ||||
| Capture points | 775 | 0,18 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 1183 | 0,27 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 445,03 | 803,67 | 686,00 | 550,18 | ||||
| WN7 | 709,22 | 602,26 | 1209,66 | 799,60 | ||||
| WN8 | 886,39 | 357,07 | 1442,20 | 1011,91 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 4309 | |
| Ø Tier | 7,67 | |
| Victories | 1802 | 41,82% |
| Defeats | 2452 | 56,90% |
| Draws | 55 | 1,28% |
| Battles survived | 752 | 17,45% |
| Tanks destroyed | 2464 | 0,57 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,69 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2426 | 0,56 |
| Damage dealt | 1.033,97 | |
| Capture points | 775 | 0,18 |
| Defense points | 1183 | 0,27 |
| Experience | 445,03 | |
| WN7 | 709,22 | |
| WN8 | 886,39 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 3 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 2 | 66,67% |
| Defeats | 1 | 33,33% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 2 | 66,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 1 | 0,33 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 1 | 0,33 |
| Damage dealt | 729,33 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 803,67 | |
| WN7 | 602,26 | |
| WN8 | 357,07 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 7 | |
| Ø Tier | 10,00 | |
| Victories | 4 | 57,14% |
| Defeats | 3 | 42,86% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 42,86% |
| Tanks destroyed | 7 | 1,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,75 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 1,14 |
| Damage dealt | 1.836,86 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 686,00 | |
| WN7 | 1209,66 | |
| WN8 | 1442,20 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 11 | |
| Ø Tier | 9,45 | |
| Victories | 5 | 45,45% |
| Defeats | 6 | 54,55% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 27,27% |
| Tanks destroyed | 8 | 0,73 |
| Destruction ratio | 1,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 8 | 0,73 |
| Damage dealt | 1.425,64 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 550,18 | |
| WN7 | 799,60 | |
| WN8 | 1011,91 | |
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:
Globalmap Absolute X
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Champion VIII
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Globalmap Middle VI
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Company statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Team statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 1 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 1 | 100,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 75,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Skirmishes statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 11 | 61,11% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 16,67% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,28 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,11 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 342,83 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 129,28 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 18 | |
| Victories | 7 | 38,89% |
| Defeats | 11 | 61,11% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 3 | 16,67% |
| Tanks destroyed | 5 | 0,28 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,33 | |
| Tanks spotted | 2 | 0,11 |
| Damage dealt | 342,83 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 129,28 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Stronghold defense statistics
| Total | Past 24 hours | Past 7 days | Past 30 days | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||||
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | 0,00 | ||||
| Total | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 24 hours | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 7 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
| Past 30 days | ||
|---|---|---|
| Battles | 0 | |
| Victories | 0 | 0,00% |
| Defeats | 0 | 0,00% |
| Draws | 0 | 0,00% |
| Battles survived | 0 | 0,00% |
| Tanks destroyed | 0 | 0,00 |
| Destruction ratio | 0,00 | |
| Tanks spotted | 0 | 0,00 |
| Damage dealt | 0,00 | |
| Capture points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Defense points | 0 | 0,00 |
| Experience | 0,00 | |
Anzeigen
Anzeigen