TruthLive

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2066707292
Ø Tier6,760,009,009,08
Victories992148,00%00,00%3447,22%4650,00%
Defeats1047350,67%00,00%3548,61%4346,74%
Draws2731,32%00,00%34,17%33,26%
Battles survived473322,90%00,00%2534,72%3335,87%
Tanks destroyed115870,5600,00570,79670,73
Destruction ratio0,730,001,211,14
Tanks spotted226351,1000,00640,89800,87
Damage dealt646,530,001.451,131.405,68
Capture points166350,8000,00570,79570,62
Defense points58730,2800,00290,40290,32
Experience411,630,00707,94687,18
WN7764,990,00968,53952,10
WN8827,620,001305,581213,62
Total
Battles20667
Ø Tier6,76
Victories992148,00%
Defeats1047350,67%
Draws2731,32%
Battles survived473322,90%
Tanks destroyed115870,56
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted226351,10
Damage dealt646,53
Capture points166350,80
Defense points58730,28
Experience411,63
WN7764,99
WN8827,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles72
Ø Tier9,00
Victories3447,22%
Defeats3548,61%
Draws34,17%
Battles survived2534,72%
Tanks destroyed570,79
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted640,89
Damage dealt1.451,13
Capture points570,79
Defense points290,40
Experience707,94
WN7968,53
WN81305,58
Past 30 days
Battles92
Ø Tier9,08
Victories4650,00%
Defeats4346,74%
Draws33,26%
Battles survived3335,87%
Tanks destroyed670,73
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted800,87
Damage dealt1.405,68
Capture points570,62
Defense points290,32
Experience687,18
WN7952,10
WN81213,62
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience100,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience100,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt187,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience59,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted31,50
Damage dealt187,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience59,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles246000
Victories11145,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats13554,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9036,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1390,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2761,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt834,840,000,000,00
Capture points4651,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points8493,4500,0000,0000,00
Experience458,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles246
Victories11145,12%
Defeats13554,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived9036,59%
Tanks destroyed1390,57
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted2761,12
Damage dealt834,84
Capture points4651,89
Defense points8493,45
Experience458,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles153000
Victories4428,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10568,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws42,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3724,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1170,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt669,410,000,000,00
Capture points820,5400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1350,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience277,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles153
Victories4428,76%
Defeats10568,63%
Draws42,61%
Battles survived3724,18%
Tanks destroyed590,39
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1170,76
Damage dealt669,41
Capture points820,54
Defense points1350,88
Experience277,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.605,000,000,000,00
Capture points163,2000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience756,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted51,00
Damage dealt1.605,00
Capture points163,20
Defense points00,00
Experience756,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (151)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Cromwell6471,56380175147,52%839,87
KV-856499,77342159550,78%746,85
IS-38932,65487131345,62%919,44
IS7729,01429123345,90%877,67
T-1091067,7747699345,82%878,83
Crusader6252,2526880249,50%611,19
IS-7101391,4359663450,16%987,59
CS-52 LIS 81061,2157958746,17%1110,88
Löwe 81062,4661857450,70%1157,66
O-I Experimental5560,3237852354,11%1101,00
MT-256242,5432046249,35%562,55
Covenanter5146,3421840748,16%304,97
T-50-2 6321,8144439447,97%763,51
Comet7474,2536937945,65%588,08
SU-122A5375,5626133146,83%782,52
O-I6638,6741630852,92%1065,53
Object 25791212,0159028849,65%1036,97
T-345247,9225128350,53%512,63
Centurion Mk. 7/19878,8548525444,09%649,15
KV-15250,8021221442,99%284,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559933,6454520746,86%808,77
Centurion Mk. I8532,3640719641,84%438,69
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8853,3253418850,00%848,97
T77 8880,8046318545,41%736,09
T-46387,8816018454,35%242,15
M18 Hellcat6561,6637018248,90%840,37
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6332,1836318143,09%718,27
Lorraine 155 mle. 507751,1045317749,15%884,67
Lorraine 155 mle. 518714,2446517653,41%698,48
VK 100.01 (P)8911,5261017250,00%991,79
Škoda T 245258,4025816346,01%525,52
LTTB8391,8248416344,79%521,84
Super Hellcat 7698,2441316347,85%852,28
T-284117,1315515249,34%172,88
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8659,7242215234,87%459,79
P.44 Pantera8873,3951314844,59%909,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5384,6933914148,23%896,66
Škoda T 5091026,7559013848,55%794,03
Tiger (P)7639,4547613751,09%708,12
TVP VTU Koncept8664,2245313142,75%651,28
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101166,2164313043,08%821,17
53TP Markowskiego8964,6959011645,69%890,22
T28 Prototype8995,1655411139,64%835,30
Leo7404,0933910740,19%344,30
Emil I8907,904759841,84%766,57
Škoda T 256427,773409645,83%635,40
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505288,192289646,88%425,69
T-80487,251439635,42%49,88
Strv 746570,403889548,42%983,43
AMX 13 F3 AM6571,923899551,58%818,25
T675232,432029437,23%228,79
Prototipo Standard B91378,496429353,76%1213,72
SU-54134,371638345,78%138,43
LTG7399,483708343,37%597,22
45TP Habicha7807,005208256,10%1021,53
FV215b (183) 10803,895428048,75%390,83
Konštrukta T-34/1007481,873917839,74%494,75
T-34-856636,294247856,41%1186,61
P.43 bis6577,474107352,05%984,00
Strv m/425356,452866939,13%781,63
T-70390,131386850,00%162,68
Type 4 Heavy91489,797876750,75%1288,51
M16/43 Sahariano 3527,714886653,03%1660,07
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101322,955146549,23%813,58
Maus101396,637536445,31%867,93
M8A14166,841916347,62%235,65
Type 97 Te-Ke 263,751326154,10%178,86
Emil II91210,405916040,00%796,94
40TP Habicha6645,253886050,00%1069,98
SU-26389,471396048,33%96,91
50TP Tyszkiewicza91486,246735844,83%1131,14
Lago4251,732285648,21%686,38
Centurion Action X101393,076785646,43%958,02
Type 95 Heavy4134,821925550,91%280,48
Chaffee Camouflaged 5413,965005345,28%924,06
O-Ho81210,827345046,00%1301,76
25TP KSUST II5237,202504654,35%433,50
SU-18270,231154465,91%409,57
P.43 ter7650,145284344,19%804,69
BT-7 artillery 399,231844355,81%264,51
P26/404313,233124072,50%916,13
ST vz. 394195,082233857,89%549,75
T25/27615,244223756,76%787,93
T-437747,004573647,22%1044,64
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6300,693373661,11%685,39
T-26255,61703315,15%11,93
AMX 105 AM mle. 474176,481753354,55%523,02
MS-1158,841713256,25%186,61
LT vz. 383112,162023158,06%379,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)399,501103033,33%92,88
TVP T 50/51101235,625332948,28%853,52
Cruiser Mk. IV465,971372955,17%137,07
Sav m/434396,392182860,71%1160,03
T110E5101630,757822860,71%1286,72
T-60236,641582850,00%71,56
T3091784,657402657,69%1558,05
O-Ni71089,428642669,23%1493,27
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4188,852232653,85%558,23
VK 30.01 (P)6619,005302560,00%1034,16
StuG IV 5498,683332548,00%1112,14
KV-1SA 5608,305002352,17%1333,89
Vickers Medium Mk. I179,181102236,36%170,37
T-50569,232552263,64%226,42
Grille 15101354,597172268,18%916,73
AMX ELC 901 6249,144932157,14%553,28
M5A1 Stuart4203,102622050,00%547,98
Cruiser Mk. III341,80882035,00%0,00
T-100 LT10559,656651752,94%509,68
T1 Cunningham143,38951338,46%0,00
T56 GMC336,151001338,46%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,67971250,00%89,84
Object 283 9727,673561233,33%373,43
Progetto M40 mod. 65101337,455391127,27%781,37
Leichttraktor177,101741080,00%382,98
MTLS-1G14 395,103081070,00%361,39
Yong Bing 91227,008171060,00%876,93
Strv S1 8426,00333955,56%312,21
LT vz. 352103,75153837,50%243,00
Valiant 5598,25620862,50%1698,77
M15/423241,00236728,57%519,93
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro235,5787742,86%14,46
Black Prince II 71044,14908757,14%1539,94
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 270,17111650,00%211,57
Type 91 Heavy329,83129666,67%261,00
Fantôme 91840,33767666,67%1683,40
Kolohousenka177,60138560,00%303,79
Sturer Emil71156,40479520,00%1492,21
T-29 368,80157540,00%12,40
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8336,40415520,00%68,90
Strv fm/21133,254140,00%0,63
Fiat 3000130,7597475,00%261,00
M14/412163,25293450,00%490,45
AMX 38319,751284100,00%261,00
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8880,00440425,00%635,64
43 M. Toldi III 336,00192450,00%152,13
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9521,75724475,00%640,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)245,00116366,67%230,72
M66949,00657366,67%1533,36
T328838,67720366,67%908,88
Nashorn6667,00228333,33%757,35
T1E6 2208,00315333,33%770,87
Renault NC-3110,002120,00%0,00
Windhund 81673,007852100,00%1858,47
T-116 3142,5023420,00%301,90
Patton the Tank 9248,506662100,00%264,10
Renault FT10,00410,00%0,00
Renault Otsu10,00010,00%0,00
P.435114,0012610,00%8,30
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91646,0010651100,00%1444,95
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5101,003561100,00%261,00
T-45 254,002341100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2024-12-24