Tpeti

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47968007
Ø Tier7,930,000,007,86
Victories2456551,21%00,00%00,00%457,14%
Defeats2273347,39%00,00%00,00%342,86%
Draws6701,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1148223,94%00,00%00,00%114,29%
Tanks destroyed416300,8700,0000,0030,43
Destruction ratio1,140,000,000,50
Tanks spotted626541,3100,0000,0060,86
Damage dealt1.294,840,000,001.131,71
Capture points468530,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points253170,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience632,530,000,00779,86
WN71190,360,000,00903,97
WN81588,640,000,0048,10
Total
Battles47968
Ø Tier7,93
Victories2456551,21%
Defeats2273347,39%
Draws6701,40%
Battles survived1148223,94%
Tanks destroyed416300,87
Destruction ratio1,14
Tanks spotted626541,31
Damage dealt1.294,84
Capture points468530,98
Defense points253170,53
Experience632,53
WN71190,36
WN81588,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles7
Ø Tier7,86
Victories457,14%
Defeats342,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived114,29%
Tanks destroyed30,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted60,86
Damage dealt1.131,71
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience779,86
WN7903,97
WN848,10
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles975000
Victories44745,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats49851,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws303,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived29630,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5950,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,880,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10431,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,430,000,000,00
Capture points9580,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points12111,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience615,230,000,000,00
Total
Battles975
Victories44745,85%
Defeats49851,08%
Draws303,08%
Battles survived29630,36%
Tanks destroyed5950,61
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted10431,07
Damage dealt1.398,43
Capture points9580,98
Defense points12111,24
Experience615,23
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles399000
Victories18446,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats19649,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws194,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11228,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,860,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4671,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt885,960,000,000,00
Capture points10552,6400,0000,0000,00
Defense points7601,9000,0000,0000,00
Experience580,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles399
Victories18446,12%
Defeats19649,12%
Draws194,76%
Battles survived11228,07%
Tanks destroyed2480,62
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted4671,17
Damage dealt885,96
Capture points10552,64
Defense points7601,90
Experience580,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories6154,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4641,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3430,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed600,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1631,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt497,220,000,000,00
Capture points830,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2071,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience524,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories6154,95%
Defeats4641,44%
Draws43,60%
Battles survived3430,63%
Tanks destroyed600,54
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted1631,47
Damage dealt497,22
Capture points830,75
Defense points2071,86
Experience524,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles304000
Victories11236,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats18861,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7725,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2130,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3691,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt584,300,000,000,00
Capture points4931,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1070,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience279,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles304
Victories11236,84%
Defeats18861,84%
Draws41,32%
Battles survived7725,33%
Tanks destroyed2130,70
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted3691,21
Damage dealt584,30
Capture points4931,62
Defense points1070,35
Experience279,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2225000
Victories114551,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107448,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived61527,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13580,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted26381,1900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt877,600,000,000,00
Capture points22010,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points88573,9800,0000,0000,00
Experience731,020,000,000,00
Total
Battles2225
Victories114551,46%
Defeats107448,27%
Draws60,27%
Battles survived61527,64%
Tanks destroyed13580,61
Destruction ratio0,84
Tanks spotted26381,19
Damage dealt877,60
Capture points22010,99
Defense points88573,98
Experience731,02
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4933000
Victories238048,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats250050,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws531,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived135027,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed28420,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted53481,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt988,890,000,000,00
Capture points67071,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points83451,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience607,550,000,000,00
Total
Battles4933
Victories238048,25%
Defeats250050,68%
Draws531,07%
Battles survived135027,37%
Tanks destroyed28420,58
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted53481,08
Damage dealt988,89
Capture points67071,36
Defense points83451,69
Experience607,55
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1104000
Victories41537,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats68161,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived23521,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed5500,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14741,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.351,940,000,000,00
Capture points9030,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points17201,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience544,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles1104
Victories41537,59%
Defeats68161,68%
Draws80,72%
Battles survived23521,29%
Tanks destroyed5500,50
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted14741,34
Damage dealt1.351,94
Capture points9030,82
Defense points17201,56
Experience544,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (357)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102083,02745307050,00%2068,33
T34 81386,09551200950,17%1781,78
IS-381453,87644106955,57%1990,33
T297734,08390101148,47%837,46
KV-856888,5645697352,93%1825,68
T110E5102187,3780588852,03%1959,23
T26E5 Patriot 81506,7497180353,67%2074,08
FCM 50 t 81248,9477679851,25%1641,31
T-505187,2529865250,92%526,72
M66181,6222062644,09%52,65
AMX 13 909699,4851562648,72%1004,00
Object 703 Version II 81770,90101261955,25%2128,21
Object 907 102099,5581061753,32%1827,42
IS-7102037,3564560349,92%1886,35
Object 252U Defender 81525,3489859056,61%1804,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5273,1123957846,37%563,60
Panther/M10 7818,6161156552,39%1367,87
G.W. E 100101430,5757356249,11%1167,23
T-1091401,5154452151,25%1404,83
Panhard EBR 10510872,8668352048,27%923,35
Manticore10625,6074551750,10%559,98
E 50 Ausf. M101929,7067050846,26%1721,69
G.W. Tiger91177,0049249046,53%1056,99
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81348,2587548553,40%1806,32
T-5491635,9383048350,72%1979,80
M10391735,5058448052,92%1893,73
Object 140101701,8368946547,74%1478,41
T-34-3 81088,2967143749,20%1426,68
Grille 15102302,8667942953,38%1892,48
IS-4102255,6583542554,59%2135,87
E 5091255,6956041348,67%1201,61
G.W. Panther71322,4536839040,26%1795,23
AMX 12 t6188,0424338946,53%299,56
BZ-176 81884,37103938659,33%2146,82
Waffenträger auf E 100102518,2573237552,80%1996,53
T-54 ltwt.9977,7468837449,20%1541,47
T328958,1943135349,58%1050,72
Tiger I7678,2335833846,45%730,18
Maus102388,5485833852,07%2006,34
AMX 50 10081403,7176133652,38%1735,20
VK 36.01 (H)6451,4832533249,70%676,35
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102526,1081132348,61%1794,31
Panther II8811,3142332050,00%1005,33
AMX ELC bis5230,1029331951,41%671,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81747,23106031054,84%2780,17
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 81195,9876730251,99%2609,28
Hummel61052,2434929650,00%1821,11
Tiger-Maus 92261,7597329056,21%2314,86
LHMTV8294,0668228048,57%331,63
Spähpanzer Ru 2519764,8166027451,09%1077,29
Škoda T 56 81842,6591327451,09%1828,39
IS7937,9444626254,96%1431,70
T207793,9151626255,34%1215,05
113102336,5278026045,00%1973,67
Panther7540,5735025349,01%741,03
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91655,3583925156,57%2001,25
AMX 13 757345,1136624550,20%596,06
AMX 50 B102305,7078424250,83%2028,66
M4A1 Sherman5465,8032023549,36%1295,00
TVP T 50/51102556,5281922254,05%2657,83
M47 Iron Arnie 81557,9093321957,99%2093,69
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92343,5286821551,16%2651,18
M3 Lee451,0712221441,12%18,05
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81952,9584321450,93%2694,61
T1 Heavy598,0217020644,17%44,86
T-4481103,5275420051,50%1609,23
AMX 50 12091697,3082519961,31%1711,23
Super Conqueror102565,6988518951,32%2241,31
Mäuschen92190,3185018849,47%2217,23
KV-15439,8432318352,46%889,38
Škoda T 5092275,8086918256,59%2823,88
Conqueror Gun Carriage101293,2762518149,72%979,92
Object 752 92349,37104618058,89%2303,30
Grille5632,6327817852,25%1600,09
M127724,8754317852,81%901,36
AMX M4 mle. 457717,0052717445,98%855,84
Emil II91888,4288517358,38%2008,09
VK 30.01 (P)6545,4634817251,16%889,41
ST-I92135,2792717255,23%2552,17
T-34-17947,2060317156,73%1680,69
M18 Hellcat6803,8749916554,55%1576,11
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6583,4939016352,15%1220,71
Jagdpanzer E 90 92203,4890916157,14%1887,10
T376511,0859716053,75%1418,87
AMX 13 57 GF 7768,3276015955,97%1624,42
T1 HMC2109,5911415846,20%479,55
Strv 103B102157,4673915851,27%1640,86
KV-481519,5684915556,13%2219,61
O-I6835,5969415061,33%1662,00
Leopard 1102401,4482915055,33%1944,12
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81395,0173014653,42%1461,22
Type 6191538,8576414444,44%1401,16
T6981007,8268214351,75%1233,25
WZ-111 model 1-491924,0387913956,12%2102,35
IS-2-II81720,3290313555,56%2236,40
T499378,2159012751,97%371,51
STB-1102096,2375412646,03%1695,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6778,1836812650,00%1260,45
M374138,9813612044,17%259,26
M41 Walker Bulldog8505,0465111846,61%751,37
VK 72.01 (K) 102480,9186211649,14%1643,68
T-345189,5821711346,90%303,85
T40487,3412810943,12%27,12
T-437787,7754010853,70%1355,09
Object 260 102542,5895410858,33%2093,35
T675258,1920110642,45%356,11
Tiger II81450,6479110554,29%1756,37
T25/271129,3365810560,00%1965,04
Object 268 Version 4102542,7891410560,95%2042,26
T-1506859,1345910452,88%1777,37
KV-371086,9458710246,08%1455,70
Lorraine 155 mle. 507966,0751810141,58%1204,08
Tortoise9775,9371410147,52%420,96
Sturer Emil71402,837779859,18%2316,82
Super Hellcat 7938,936579751,55%1410,35
KV-26730,165169652,08%1206,83
Jagdpanzer IV6592,913769552,63%1008,93
MT-256162,213519440,43%209,28
SDP wz 66 Grom 81612,718859461,70%1867,12
StuG III Ausf. G5358,142559346,24%653,63
Conqueror91526,018389156,04%1481,46
STA-2 8934,027198955,06%1206,55
Covenanter5280,162858853,41%954,53
T71 DA7503,186538850,00%894,33
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81309,137998654,65%1550,24
Type T-345342,992898441,67%776,33
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E370,421468454,76%144,96
LTTB8774,817338454,76%1600,40
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)352,201198239,02%0,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.443,681708252,44%112,37
TVP VTU Koncept8986,946488050,00%1319,69
Object 70592303,759947951,90%2298,94
60TP Lewandowskiego102747,499907661,84%2436,80
VK 100.01 (P)81412,598737659,21%1744,23
Char Murat 92106,389077656,58%2199,74
Pz.Kpfw. II274,291327541,33%61,66
T3091858,278037546,67%1548,36
M7 Priest3313,241517532,00%664,31
T56 GMC356,201167444,59%30,88
BZ-75102694,329477255,56%2230,45
Kranvagn102350,568547152,11%1997,64
Škoda T 256681,716227052,86%1361,54
STA-18949,046737045,71%1088,60
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101233,497917047,14%1413,68
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81574,228516952,17%1987,82
E 77 91938,999046852,94%1763,48
Type 63 81485,369486663,64%1906,04
UDES 1691669,807866550,77%1624,83
SU-10181418,958166561,54%1958,69
Type 586601,085366451,56%1193,12
Nashorn6795,455576448,44%1511,84
AMX AC mle. 4881125,056366448,44%1179,19
Lorraine 155 mle. 518662,024406342,86%584,96
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81291,136956342,86%1530,82
Cromwell6615,445206253,23%1203,37
Chi-To SP71542,198876251,61%2073,40
Object 43091622,008686256,45%1622,12
M-VI-Y92082,418686140,98%1869,77
Ares 7581565,799746162,30%2230,54
AMX 404106,821606046,67%203,34
Type 4 Ju-To71251,507586045,00%1506,73
BDR G1 B5621,784025850,00%1403,38
M5A1 Stuart4337,653745766,67%1491,05
FV230 Canopener102479,049025742,11%1718,66
Object 277102403,189305764,91%2197,41
T-28480,951295637,50%3,20
FV224 Chopper71385,258775651,79%1875,70
53TP Markowskiego81488,678205552,73%1709,84
Leo71305,698515455,56%2711,95
B14312,852715251,92%878,91
VK 30.02 (D)7495,653555246,15%622,69
T216347,794365246,15%835,64
AT 86977,048035156,86%2337,00
Pz.Sfl. IVc5721,755445156,86%2016,04
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3103,042095042,00%270,45
FV227 Conceiver81634,809515060,00%1989,49
O-I Experimental5419,964064936,73%591,44
Leopard Prototyp A91555,717314944,90%1322,07
Hotchkiss EBR7408,885584854,17%838,78
T1 Cunningham130,831294757,45%139,85
ARL 446584,264354744,68%807,46
Vz. 44-171004,027184748,94%1249,24
SMV CC-6781605,048104751,06%1703,45
VK 28.016259,874574645,65%512,04
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81410,599324665,22%2187,90
P.44 Pantera8849,915924542,22%896,47
Jagdpanther7768,784204533,33%772,85
UDES 14 Alt 581380,938534562,22%1879,09
E 7592382,499944557,78%2453,41
Konštrukta T-34/1007973,826844450,00%1677,18
M2 Medium Tank319,501014445,45%47,25
CS-5991072,276724445,45%855,36
KV-5 81357,958554450,00%1763,46
Crusader6344,814554365,12%1035,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91933,079124353,49%1825,62
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7600,286714358,14%1411,61
Panhard AMD 178B6341,934894348,84%867,50
Ares 8591444,498614358,14%1291,55
Strv 103-091782,576534247,62%1337,07
Valentine3232,932164250,00%770,72
M8A14225,642124257,14%538,13
ARL V396630,295184250,00%1154,28
A-205104,391744143,90%123,31
T-46340,88974139,02%0,66
UDES 0381387,107264158,54%1612,93
M-III-Y81596,499134151,22%2163,38
KV-137430,055153951,28%575,76
P.43 ter7898,187943865,79%1767,47
Wespe3444,052263860,53%2339,80
CS-5381039,896563743,24%1273,50
Tiger (P)7943,114723751,35%1246,90
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3182,702363745,95%547,02
T110E3101921,247203745,95%1218,05
Ho-Ri 281313,117313658,33%1606,46
IS-M81380,228573655,56%1786,86
S-517713,574913540,00%624,92
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4171,001693551,43%292,41
T25 AT7823,636473565,71%1113,59
Object 279 early 102307,099003554,29%1409,21
11081416,598283461,76%1744,86
Centurion Mk. 7/191784,828913464,71%1927,84
AT 25418,913333450,00%975,09
Leichttraktor171,271203345,45%130,02
IS-27819,215993342,42%897,57
Ikv 90 Typ B7796,125303354,55%1130,84
M26 Pershing8793,886233348,48%842,84
M446624,155673369,70%1141,67
AMX AC mle. 467919,226473256,25%1272,40
SU-855303,612643151,61%593,16
M415538,904853164,52%890,15
T2881021,656683148,39%886,98
TNH T Vz. 5191396,678063050,00%1179,35
AMX 38337,771113033,33%0,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri71105,219132882,14%2158,10
P.43 bis6811,646642857,14%1678,17
Type 4 Chi-To6670,647472882,14%1464,01
Churchill I5423,394152853,57%816,20
Semovente M43 Bassotto6927,935502853,57%1476,12
T-103 8862,827252857,14%893,43
O-Ni7937,307212759,26%1193,33
T-34-281294,278832669,23%2244,04
SMV CC-567562,815352646,15%582,73
VK 16.02 Leopard5267,854202638,46%607,50
TBT 92178,6910062669,23%1916,10
M5 Stuart4194,802502552,00%448,91
CS-63102161,607092532,00%1447,39
M75338,803742564,00%1353,23
T2 Medium Tank285,041892544,00%222,46
Type 5781440,448142556,00%1532,67
T3 HMC252,001122437,50%0,00
M46 Patton91966,298712454,17%1901,80
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101767,046872454,17%1149,61
T-100 LT10972,506522437,50%980,11
Type 3 Ju-Nu61115,527372343,48%1627,26
T54E191389,358502356,52%1293,20
45TP Habicha71442,778762254,55%1994,54
Mitsu 1085911,556492254,55%1994,21
Strv 746796,196692157,14%1781,12
Emil I81883,718862152,38%2521,04
Ho-Ri 191792,869572180,95%1596,47
M40/M4381076,576172147,62%1034,28
FV2078770,575242138,10%625,36
FV229 Contender91531,677852142,86%1195,20
Taschenratte112961,1011122161,90%1891,67
121B 101882,438142157,14%1759,85
SDP 57 Gowika71534,359672065,00%2528,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,951501936,84%346,55
Object 261101422,267741957,89%1226,47
SDP 44 Burza6888,006871872,22%1825,52
M10 Wolverine5162,611811844,44%134,40
AT 77777,786321844,44%787,71
Marder 38T4472,174751855,56%1496,05
SU-263322,471781747,06%822,54
Škoda T 40 6552,535841776,47%1123,33
TNH 105/100081107,758411668,75%1483,05
DBV-152 102413,757551650,00%1716,55
T28 Prototype81668,888451656,25%2103,60
Ferdinand81295,337521546,67%1280,96
Obsidian 81548,679111553,33%2023,81
GSR 3301 Setter7194,205911553,33%290,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4243,712811471,43%1055,55
FV4005 Stage II102301,007981457,14%1865,72
T1E6 2128,571951450,00%510,28
D1278,001341346,15%140,10
Marder II3229,501971241,67%556,10
T959777,257331266,67%553,30
Charioteer82365,339851258,33%3581,66
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68631,084191225,00%820,35
BT-7466,361101136,36%1,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,821031145,45%43,03
Renault FT 75 BS2141,18891127,27%609,37
SU-14-28788,458441172,73%809,43
Type 4 Heavy91275,189611190,91%1297,00
O-Ho81373,188951163,64%1612,15
M36 Jackson6688,555111136,36%1043,46
M24 Chaffee5256,806041050,00%687,74
Object 430U102402,508741050,00%1765,92
M-II-Y71733,3011221060,00%3022,94
Stridsyxa 81768,909401050,00%1845,39
D2352,67109922,22%0,00
Hotchkiss H352113,89237955,56%437,70
Sav m/434363,56442955,56%1065,25
Caernarvon81599,44711922,22%1923,00
Type 5 Heavy102333,00913955,56%1687,34
Semovente M415540,22511977,78%1241,04
BZT-70 102915,89950955,56%1914,26
T110E4102643,56847955,56%1741,23
ST-62 Version 2 101819,78838966,67%1297,97
Vickers Medium Mk. I195,50131850,00%371,99
WZ-111 model 5A102618,631100875,00%2487,15
T23E3 7389,25401825,00%355,77
Type 1 Chi-He4364,00357771,43%1179,81
MS-114,5775771,43%261,00
Type 95 Heavy4206,71328757,14%602,81
ISU-1528871,57514742,86%631,93
Renault UE 573198,29263771,43%720,19
T57 Heavy102363,71904742,86%2076,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B262,00183683,33%266,68
Object 26391341,17550633,33%868,89
Valentine II 4216,83268633,33%546,59
ELC EVEN 90 8829,67876666,67%1893,47
Type 64 61226,33961666,67%4558,91
BT-2238,4047520,00%0,00
Vz. 55103067,60992560,00%2652,69
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291750,601097580,00%1751,29
Cruiser Mk. II2294,20331580,00%1745,16
AMX M4 mle. 54102513,201073580,00%2113,11
Renault FT198,25169425,00%335,78
SDP 58 Kilana81229,00698450,00%1067,04
FV3046364,7516940,00%326,17
Object 705A102291,001004475,00%1801,31
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6472,256324100,00%1189,32
Lorraine 39L AM3265,33177366,67%902,14
Panzerjäger I20,0045333,33%0,00
UDES 15/16101769,0012603100,00%1350,05
Vz. 71 Tesák10457,0047730,00%203,02
Bishop542,00208366,67%254,16
M-V-Y102802,33740333,33%1816,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102717,67938366,67%2562,21
Strv fm/21158,009520,00%46,58
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102854,50874250,00%2461,64
Birch Gun4522,004622100,00%2170,11
ISU-122-2 81560,50844250,00%1443,71
LTP 3178,50211250,00%798,93
Projet Louis 9615,50645250,00%718,78
Turtle Mk. I 82026,5058220,00%2499,63
WZ-114 9494,50734250,00%271,79
M2 Light262,001241100,00%261,00
105 leFH18B2 5242,0015910,00%151,88
CS-4471520,0012571100,00%3299,53
AT-1243,002510,00%0,00
Centurion Mk. I82083,0075310,00%3483,03
WZ-113G FT102015,009481100,00%1575,92
T-29 3208,004311100,00%751,83
Light Mk. VIC 2270,004841100,00%1736,32
T7 Combat Car 20,001810,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 344,002331100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-11-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2025-11-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-04
Left: 2024-12-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-01-18
Left: 2024-11-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-11-05
Left: 2015-02-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-20
Left: 2017-09-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-10-23
Left: 2017-11-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-15
Left: 2020-12-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-24
Left: 2016-12-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2020-06-12
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2014-11-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2014-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-03