TigerCyc

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-06

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles52453000
Ø Tier7,660,000,000,00
Victories2889455,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2310144,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4580,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1468127,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed531751,0100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,410,000,000,00
Tanks spotted738681,4100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.324,890,000,000,00
Capture points351190,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points306840,5800,0000,0000,00
Experience717,380,000,000,00
WN71377,040,000,000,00
WN81821,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles52453
Ø Tier7,66
Victories2889455,09%
Defeats2310144,04%
Draws4580,87%
Battles survived1468127,99%
Tanks destroyed531751,01
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted738681,41
Damage dealt1.324,89
Capture points351190,67
Defense points306840,58
Experience717,38
WN71377,04
WN81821,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3557,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2236,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws46,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2032,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed240,3900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,9800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,360,000,000,00
Capture points1352,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0200,0000,0000,00
Experience728,160,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3557,38%
Defeats2236,07%
Draws46,56%
Battles survived2032,79%
Tanks destroyed240,39
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted600,98
Damage dealt1.415,36
Capture points1352,21
Defense points10,02
Experience728,16
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles25000
Victories936,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1560,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived832,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted271,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt893,920,000,000,00
Capture points170,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points190,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience314,920,000,000,00
Total
Battles25
Victories936,00%
Defeats1560,00%
Draws14,00%
Battles survived832,00%
Tanks destroyed100,40
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted271,08
Damage dealt893,92
Capture points170,68
Defense points190,76
Experience314,92
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt326,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience400,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories266,67%
Defeats133,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived266,67%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt326,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience400,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles117000
Victories7866,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3630,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws32,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3731,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1030,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt784,620,000,000,00
Capture points1891,6200,0000,0000,00
Defense points750,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience636,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles117
Victories7866,67%
Defeats3630,77%
Draws32,56%
Battles survived3731,62%
Tanks destroyed780,67
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted1030,88
Damage dealt784,62
Capture points1891,62
Defense points750,64
Experience636,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1164000
Victories75564,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39533,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws141,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived53946,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8480,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11260,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.127,380,000,000,00
Capture points22101,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points19781,7000,0000,0000,00
Experience794,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles1164
Victories75564,86%
Defeats39533,93%
Draws141,20%
Battles survived53946,31%
Tanks destroyed8480,73
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted11260,97
Damage dealt1.127,38
Capture points22101,90
Defense points19781,70
Experience794,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles722000
Victories49268,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22431,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28439,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4280,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,980,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7571,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt662,430,000,000,00
Capture points5860,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6610,9200,0000,0000,00
Experience455,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles722
Victories49268,14%
Defeats22431,02%
Draws60,83%
Battles survived28439,34%
Tanks destroyed4280,59
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted7571,05
Damage dealt662,43
Capture points5860,81
Defense points6610,92
Experience455,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles16000
Victories743,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats956,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived425,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points382,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience294,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles16
Victories743,75%
Defeats956,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived425,00%
Tanks destroyed60,38
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted120,75
Damage dealt1.296,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points382,38
Experience294,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (240)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-6 81598,24860267559,33%2227,26
T26E4 SuperPershing 81277,02796212555,67%1894,17
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5528,85458185755,47%1625,70
E 7591796,17758178854,08%1952,47
KV-15745,05597148757,50%1984,24
KV-8561002,46714147661,45%2242,80
T34 81354,95696140253,35%1744,82
Tiger II81446,08789131255,41%2003,78
IS-381668,91888124960,77%2444,92
VK 36.01 (H)6933,89719122459,72%2091,52
Tiger I71220,81758118956,69%1915,87
IS71308,03833101759,78%2287,99
T675677,4058387359,68%1936,98
WZ-111 81342,1971082653,27%1732,22
M10391884,4083078156,34%2223,88
T-5491550,5084674855,75%1799,00
E 100102291,3978374854,01%2089,34
E 50 Ausf. M101947,4371470450,71%1726,38
T-1091696,0180269254,91%2028,46
M661059,5877265257,98%2194,37
T2971416,0388564658,82%2269,29
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91709,5680164157,41%1822,83
T110E4102206,4267862151,05%1787,03
WZ-111 model 1-491749,6283961954,77%1829,47
WZ-12091509,6580258254,81%1664,89
IS-7101793,9669052947,64%1434,68
121101925,0070949850,80%1731,22
M53/M5591320,1753348948,47%1407,02
T3281538,9988847159,02%2259,51
T-34-281120,5683046857,26%1656,41
M26 Pershing81325,0679446056,96%2023,31
T110E5102007,8378445453,96%1803,14
Conqueror91646,4878244451,35%1628,58
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6733,5855843253,70%1638,12
M48A5 Patton101783,0867840653,69%1550,10
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91891,6680339655,05%1799,90
Type 6191488,0075238450,78%1531,89
T28 Prototype81632,8674638047,89%2100,30
ARL 446850,3362536551,23%1630,67
Leopard Prototyp A91476,9777936552,60%1416,74
T-448961,2665036352,07%1327,21
M18 Hellcat6980,6668935955,15%2038,26
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81674,9780635555,77%1999,26
T-62A101738,1571035350,71%1652,51
11081438,4286134857,76%2071,59
KV-481524,5184934156,01%2214,85
M40/M4381269,7962433649,11%1535,20
Type 586796,3271233253,31%1791,94
Panther71064,2180532864,94%2075,51
113101909,6467330247,68%1666,28
Panther II81239,6678730251,66%1800,40
T3091998,5477729252,40%1958,70
KV-26957,6868229054,83%1948,25
M46 Patton91520,0977628753,66%1509,74
ST-I91832,0784228160,14%1973,07
Type 4 Chi-To6828,9570427552,73%1839,29
AMX 50 10081431,2577926951,30%1769,03
E 5091629,6986026557,36%1758,16
IS-4102199,9280725654,69%2017,25
T92 HMC101400,7843425044,40%1287,36
Jagdpanther II81613,9277824553,88%1934,45
Type 62 7652,5463224251,24%1375,89
AMX 50 12091754,4879924054,58%1762,97
IS-271228,5183723960,67%1917,80
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81262,0073623853,36%1584,78
Leopard 1101670,0366123447,01%1329,64
Jagdtiger92033,4778522947,60%1797,66
Object 140101805,4164321649,07%1581,61
FV215b 101864,1464121546,51%1584,08
T1 Heavy5652,2760621454,67%1559,61
T54E191850,3887421455,14%2061,95
Maus101943,1875521251,89%1751,56
Indien-Panzer81173,7778921156,87%1606,25
Caernarvon81188,0278420052,50%1416,22
Jagdpanzer E 100102124,9872019753,81%1813,63
AMX AC mle. 4881298,5169519546,67%1556,51
Type 5 Chi-Ri7909,2970318052,78%1576,59
T6981161,8382617054,71%1590,98
AMX 50 B102042,3274616054,38%1751,43
KV-371324,6879215858,23%2004,12
T57 Heavy102186,5474015752,87%1915,87
VK 30.01 (P)6773,0965915561,94%1553,14
STB-1101806,3966015352,29%1533,53
STA-181240,4775415256,58%1760,59
Churchill VII6749,2763414952,35%1442,66
S-517770,4847614647,26%882,33
T25/271248,9874914658,22%2199,65
T9591821,0384914463,19%1632,17
AMX M4 mle. 457968,9567913946,04%1246,47
T-34-17934,0471113845,65%1460,95
LTTB8553,7053113862,32%1026,99
Sturer Emil71134,4870913755,47%1916,24
VK 100.01 (P)81264,3374213653,68%1584,94
O-Ni71150,8557613060,77%1662,20
AMX AC mle. 4671025,1063112649,21%1529,50
Tiger (P)71079,6467512350,41%1512,41
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3261,6626712162,81%1158,86
Jagdpanther71227,5668012053,33%2000,42
VK 30.02 (D)7875,9972911752,99%1446,02
Pz.Kpfw. VII101569,9661311747,01%1029,82
Churchill I5739,5069611258,93%2074,81
BDR G1 B5620,3655911159,46%1333,95
T2881351,7974611154,95%1617,84
T216304,9350111148,65%656,52
ARL V396816,4658410860,19%1708,01
Waffenträger auf E 100102422,5768610547,62%1744,63
KV-137991,8581410461,54%2021,89
M4A3E8 Sherman6684,5963010051,00%1461,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4136,5821510049,00%299,55
ST vz. 394335,623099760,82%1201,08
M127940,025859252,17%1309,30
T-437735,776839157,14%1155,51
40TP Habicha6491,393518939,33%676,09
M4A1 Sherman5486,235268853,41%1299,12
T207896,516768848,86%1246,67
M415542,214358747,13%841,93
AMX M4 mle. 5191808,677828658,14%1797,40
E 25 71117,496958253,66%1970,43
M446769,175598156,79%1601,82
Black Prince71105,888967864,10%1948,35
Jagdpanzer IV6744,424667639,47%1367,48
T-284126,401697550,67%219,40
Škoda T 245399,863167245,83%1087,18
VK 30.02 (M)6789,386907152,11%1723,07
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2167,972057061,43%977,25
Type T-345430,364887052,86%1241,40
25TP KSUST II5354,943366648,48%739,31
O-I6879,847126254,84%1646,51
45TP Habicha7628,214355745,61%623,17
Object 43091319,056145560,00%1212,44
Type 3 Chi-Nu5362,455015362,26%1098,20
O-I Experimental5853,707065362,26%2052,51
Leichttraktor1170,382265265,38%997,28
59-166220,193965248,08%412,69
T25 Pilot Number 1 8928,987175255,77%1232,30
Mäuschen91106,655885150,98%822,94
M7 Priest3621,303955054,00%2046,20
T71 DA7516,617064965,31%993,13
Pz.Sfl. IVc5622,355224961,22%1646,61
Grille 15101824,194264742,55%1243,07
Matilda Black Prince 5467,173654744,68%1121,86
T-1506769,136634656,52%1459,29
T110E3102004,696444548,89%1397,32
Nashorn61047,597164459,09%2177,04
Pudel 6485,024004252,38%730,23
M3 Lee4260,983204245,24%856,06
T-54 ltwt.9549,903834240,48%488,36
M3 Light 385,071394238,10%135,37
Dicker Max 6766,645154247,62%1330,15
T-34-85M 6755,955194245,24%1211,93
WZ-1317621,855563951,28%1305,03
M8A14289,453893847,37%652,77
T28 Concept 71122,537263672,22%1870,98
M5A1 Stuart4306,464773560,00%1278,10
M75398,665683565,71%1756,39
T-262175,761973455,88%967,38
T1E6 2105,062623447,06%326,87
StuG IV 5427,534603458,82%1147,15
M2 Medium Tank3116,391443339,39%194,27
TOG II* 6730,215273348,48%1201,76
T-463133,341433246,88%383,21
CS-6310700,785013234,38%228,53
StuG III Ausf. G5648,874783148,39%1775,76
T1 HMC2252,712613161,29%1682,53
Somua SAu 404249,743593164,52%682,60
Super Conqueror101644,716243141,94%1079,87
Covenanter5298,002922948,28%954,83
S35 CA5753,866042965,52%2071,17
M5 Stuart4351,265102759,26%1164,62
Durchbruchswagen 24398,274882661,54%1284,88
LTP 3226,924012653,85%1118,08
T1 Cunningham1151,332842470,83%1042,53
Matilda IV 5565,833922343,48%1554,88
CS-599752,644912236,36%419,52
T26E5 Patriot 8718,574572142,86%643,31
60TP Lewandowskiego101370,757012055,00%927,25
AMX ELC bis5252,603702035,00%630,61
LT vz. 383186,372401973,68%838,63
B14229,684041947,37%495,46
VK 30.01 (H)5842,687621957,89%2867,70
Renault UE 573268,263421957,89%948,02
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5405,675181872,22%1149,83
Type 5 Ke-Ho4366,244931747,06%1369,99
50TP Tyszkiewicza91258,537241747,06%1059,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4853,004531776,47%2875,16
O-Ho8721,534651735,29%495,38
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3269,133481656,25%891,79
Patton the Tank 9747,255291643,75%474,85
CS-538487,404581546,67%411,39
Cruiser Mk. III3195,432121442,86%794,96
GSOR the TANK 91313,296061450,00%1074,11
T-50-2 6397,434061457,14%1070,32
T-345440,152991353,85%1263,03
MS-11171,921971361,54%1045,26
Vickers Medium Mk. I192,002301250,00%353,10
Cruiser Mk. IV4322,003511275,00%1281,67
Churchill Gun Carrier6555,505251266,67%944,17
Matilda4558,732491127,27%1678,70
M374414,453781172,73%1943,14
BT-74584,504861050,00%2423,73
Object 25791112,405351050,00%881,66
CS-447700,89496944,44%854,53
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3214,22325944,44%781,75
T56 GMC3311,38365862,50%1187,29
Löwe 81069,50558862,50%1301,86
Super Hellcat 7790,75504862,50%1166,03
LT vz. 352107,00124728,57%246,69
Renault FT AC2159,29244728,57%453,32
Crusader6163,83444666,67%467,66
T3 HMC2101,83126666,67%424,72
MT-256174,83184616,67%208,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 292,00274650,00%253,17
53TP Markowskiego81580,401008580,00%2173,30
Tetrarch 2104,00171560,00%473,26
Škoda T 256253,75361450,00%308,73
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5215,25226450,00%304,23
Pz.Sfl. IC 4348,75209425,00%761,39
T-127 3472,00509450,00%1818,34
Renault FT186,67172333,33%279,65
T2 Medium Tank2151,00192366,67%903,54
KV-1SA 5583,67604366,67%1155,54
Kolohousenka193,00189250,00%314,65
Strv fm/21191,007820,00%243,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2219,505412100,00%1119,94
FCM 36 Pak 40 3168,00170250,00%262,78
B.U.G.I.6409,006102100,00%697,08
Ferdinand8710,5021520,00%385,23
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6240,5012720,00%258,54
BT-7 artillery 3143,5019120,00%267,85
43 M. Toldi III 321,002872100,00%261,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,003641100,00%932,31
7TP242,002311100,00%261,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 246,009910,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3205,0025110,00%719,89
Black Prince II 7996,0045210,00%1346,22
MKA 2114,0011610,00%151,15
M24E2 Super Chaffee 60,005610,00%0,00
M22 Locust 3311,0019310,00%1227,98
T7 Combat Car 273,0010610,00%86,76
Fantôme 9793,0021910,00%395,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-06
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-06
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2015-06-20
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-07-22
Left: 2016-09-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-22
Left: 2015-07-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-12-29
Left: 2016-07-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-12
Left: 2015-08-23
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2015-08-25
Left: 2015-12-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26
Left: 2015-04-17