Tenecious

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-26

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles45096029
Ø Tier7,760,009,008,44
Victories2336451,81%00,00%00,00%222,22%
Defeats2111746,83%00,00%2100,00%666,67%
Draws6151,36%00,00%00,00%111,11%
Battles survived939620,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed382370,8500,0000,0010,11
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,11
Tanks spotted595901,3200,0010,5091,00
Damage dealt1.250,240,00514,00865,22
Capture points556761,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points233400,5200,0000,0000,00
Experience603,360,00310,50505,22
WN71192,660,00-3,86266,66
WN81542,000,00163,351575,50
Total
Battles45096
Ø Tier7,76
Victories2336451,81%
Defeats2111746,83%
Draws6151,36%
Battles survived939620,84%
Tanks destroyed382370,85
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted595901,32
Damage dealt1.250,24
Capture points556761,23
Defense points233400,52
Experience603,36
WN71192,66
WN81542,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles2
Ø Tier9,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt514,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience310,50
WN7-3,86
WN8163,35
Past 30 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,44
Victories222,22%
Defeats666,67%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,11
Destruction ratio0,11
Tanks spotted91,00
Damage dealt865,22
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience505,22
WN7266,66
WN81575,50
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles429000
Victories23454,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17841,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16237,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2860,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,070,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2500,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.702,390,000,000,00
Capture points3480,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points4721,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience651,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles429
Victories23454,55%
Defeats17841,49%
Draws173,96%
Battles survived16237,76%
Tanks destroyed2860,67
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted2500,58
Damage dealt1.702,39
Capture points3480,81
Defense points4721,10
Experience651,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles74000
Victories4256,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2939,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2837,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,6800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted610,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.123,730,000,000,00
Capture points390,5300,0000,0000,00
Defense points570,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience702,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles74
Victories4256,76%
Defeats2939,19%
Draws34,05%
Battles survived2837,84%
Tanks destroyed500,68
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted610,82
Damage dealt1.123,73
Capture points390,53
Defense points570,77
Experience702,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17000
Victories1058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats529,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived635,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt741,940,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience589,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats529,41%
Draws211,76%
Battles survived635,29%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted20,12
Damage dealt741,94
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,71
Experience589,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles927000
Victories55659,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats34837,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws232,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32334,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7740,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11201,2100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt799,600,000,000,00
Capture points16881,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9000,9700,0000,0000,00
Experience443,240,000,000,00
Total
Battles927
Victories55659,98%
Defeats34837,54%
Draws232,48%
Battles survived32334,84%
Tanks destroyed7740,83
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted11201,21
Damage dealt799,60
Capture points16881,82
Defense points9000,97
Experience443,24
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles179000
Victories11664,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6134,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8145,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1530,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,560,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1690,9400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.411,580,000,000,00
Capture points3351,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points7003,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience858,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles179
Victories11664,80%
Defeats6134,08%
Draws21,12%
Battles survived8145,25%
Tanks destroyed1530,85
Destruction ratio1,56
Tanks spotted1690,94
Damage dealt1.411,58
Capture points3351,87
Defense points7003,91
Experience858,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles305000
Victories15851,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14146,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2280,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1900,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.522,710,000,000,00
Capture points5821,9100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2790,9100,0000,0000,00
Experience646,380,000,000,00
Total
Battles305
Victories15851,80%
Defeats14146,23%
Draws61,97%
Battles survived12540,98%
Tanks destroyed2280,75
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted1900,62
Damage dealt1.522,71
Capture points5821,91
Defense points2790,91
Experience646,38
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories2540,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3659,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1321,31%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.403,670,000,000,00
Capture points200,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience508,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories2540,98%
Defeats3659,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1321,31%
Tanks destroyed260,43
Destruction ratio0,54
Tanks spotted370,61
Damage dealt1.403,67
Capture points200,33
Defense points1081,77
Experience508,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (483)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 81123,64663156852,87%1591,38
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81478,42812121955,70%2073,24
IS-381408,2059789650,89%1933,23
ISU-15281311,7842871748,54%1385,82
T57 Heavy102423,9475970851,41%2255,57
Object 261101729,9352770453,55%1777,35
T-284266,1328268862,35%894,75
FV215b (183) 102348,5272863554,49%2016,86
Object 268102643,7473760555,21%2329,37
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102623,7373658951,27%2424,04
IS-7102020,1970058253,95%1869,41
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101971,2265556649,29%1759,32
T-1091333,5348549550,30%1275,74
Object 70492208,2561943557,01%2227,07
T-5491773,5588642654,93%2180,31
TVP T 50/51102025,1769241251,70%1766,45
T110E5102123,4067741152,07%1773,56
AMX 50 Foch91795,4777839757,93%1808,42
AMX Chasseur de chars 81282,4274837253,23%1882,01
T54E191696,5376036948,78%1747,35
AT 1581560,2570635052,29%1953,48
212A91413,4755034043,53%1321,67
Waffenträger auf E 100102754,2773434051,18%2239,09
FV20781013,8141733847,04%1170,07
AMX AC mle. 4881442,7667133751,34%1760,06
S-5171067,8538832948,63%1401,15
IS7677,3542032249,07%870,19
Object 140102130,5074331752,05%2044,07
KV-15228,5624130042,00%228,27
T-505116,2325029848,99%209,90
T-4481053,8673929251,03%1474,02
AMX 12 t6422,9944529054,14%1110,24
T-1506277,0826828941,18%204,06
Grille 15101918,9064928950,87%1416,06
SU-1006506,2034128655,94%863,03
SU-1527664,7332627351,28%907,58
KV-856861,2548927256,25%1772,66
SU-122-5491789,9178226453,41%1902,43
AMX 50 10081385,3460026350,57%1654,65
MT-256161,2332826146,36%264,65
AMX 50 B101959,6369826047,69%1549,07
T6981409,7780925751,36%2138,56
SU-855389,9724824748,58%846,75
AMX 50 12091612,8263924053,75%1577,13
T3092147,8984923855,88%2245,53
Jagdpanzer E 100102186,7569923650,85%1778,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81975,7482423352,79%2460,97
T-62A101914,5874123155,41%1787,29
ARL V396623,1432122948,03%1079,21
T28 Prototype81646,2883622461,16%2278,00
Škoda T 5092066,8190022259,01%2447,70
Leopard 1101681,8363722243,69%1130,01
M10392014,3689922058,18%2354,70
AMX AC mle. 467860,1452322049,55%1217,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92314,2885921955,25%2560,91
KV-37825,8645621749,31%1099,69
ST-I91748,4464721450,00%1867,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91575,2277421252,83%1782,96
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5433,9932221252,36%1259,24
KV-26628,0736421050,48%1082,89
Tortoise92151,7483420657,28%2261,72
T71 DA7603,7569419354,92%1275,69
SU-10181453,0885119260,42%2131,11
T1 Cunningham1137,9627119150,26%784,64
Jagdpanther II81599,8478518055,00%2016,53
Charioteer8875,7845517944,69%770,46
AMX 13 909773,3570917149,71%1089,83
E 7591496,0063117055,29%1398,22
T1 Heavy5362,8431316953,85%665,33
T9591843,5066616756,89%1549,08
M41 Walker Bulldog8466,8848116649,40%710,22
Cromwell6850,2969716453,05%2030,24
TVP VTU Koncept81234,1175516455,49%1801,62
FV38059897,4251316450,00%762,08
T2971077,5156516058,13%1494,01
Churchill VII6529,7634016045,00%803,12
Type 586676,2650516049,38%1363,94
SU-76M4127,4413415843,67%132,24
M66645,1839915451,30%1050,87
Jagdpanther71095,9352115349,02%1532,47
WZ-111 model 1-491216,7668415255,26%1116,30
Progetto C50 mod. 6691637,5380415248,03%1612,92
AT 771472,5472414959,73%2587,06
STA-18816,7858214350,35%974,32
M7 Priest3383,1721614346,85%1129,95
Tiger II81539,9678714351,05%1999,24
KV-481433,9786114361,54%2067,84
T376402,2643614352,45%984,35
T3281290,6280414153,19%1769,46
IS-271083,7070314049,29%1572,41
Object 43091638,0477914044,29%1430,50
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68644,0258013949,64%1018,25
11081132,0364613855,07%1388,29
T216362,3851413747,45%906,12
M53/M5591010,3556113644,85%769,95
T25/271096,0775413458,96%1789,24
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7797,9738913452,24%1186,77
VK 72.01 (K) 102167,3872913455,22%1644,21
Churchill I5434,4435913151,15%867,45
T2881691,1983813061,54%2182,40
Type 4 Heavy91302,1464512647,62%1053,58
T499771,2062312650,00%972,98
Tiger I71207,7176312548,80%1705,95
Jagdtiger92404,8798512463,71%2725,29
Challenger7765,1550812445,97%904,42
VK 36.01 (H)6812,8051312254,92%1667,08
T-34-856446,7131812250,82%763,33
SU-100M171108,1379512267,21%1874,49
E 100101706,9760511950,42%1279,06
M5 Stuart4216,2334011651,72%538,95
Conqueror91629,2778111448,25%1495,78
S35 CA5455,0430911453,51%1042,78
Centurion Mk. I8817,3660311348,67%982,44
SU-85B4224,2818011344,25%371,32
CS-5991623,3277911152,25%1506,60
WZ-12091327,9971211044,55%1244,58
Comet7808,1966010952,29%1277,13
Conqueror Gun Carriage101325,5663510849,07%961,68
Type 4 Chi-To6684,8447910748,60%1360,70
Panhard EBR 909775,4272310753,27%1083,83
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81498,0880310750,47%1724,18
VK 16.02 Leopard568,0419910655,66%165,19
Object 430 Version II91090,0066010650,00%946,87
AMX 13 757579,5065110352,43%1148,87
AT 861015,4167410367,96%2641,16
T-345241,8028410252,94%543,80
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4258,7623710252,94%615,24
T-437752,3657510154,46%1305,01
Maus101911,5380810150,50%1525,39
Nashorn6903,7957810046,00%1755,21
Bisonte C45 81666,1692310055,00%2111,00
P.44 Pantera81097,116519744,33%1232,59
Emil II91380,206669549,47%1140,13
Achilles6669,293949548,42%1166,12
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559923,495739354,84%839,58
M54 Renegade 81385,987809352,69%1605,81
A-20570,011469233,70%1,04
STB-1101803,076449247,83%1340,52
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91596,266879246,74%1402,65
T-34-17638,004709145,05%793,16
UDES 0381181,416389157,14%1348,01
T-54 ltwt.9669,895849143,96%782,47
M3 Lee4164,661998854,55%491,49
Manticore10988,975598747,13%969,44
Black Prince71022,447048656,98%1605,19
BZ-6891695,566688648,84%1525,02
A-436539,124528653,49%1022,23
Lorraine 155 mle. 518818,455438537,65%678,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9650,807308564,71%938,28
Konštrukta T-34/10071285,568228454,76%2451,15
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481538,658708455,95%2029,74
BT-7473,311388351,81%123,40
T-46382,781248339,76%85,26
Type 6191457,517398350,60%1349,00
T110E4101456,817268357,83%1015,06
M-VI-Y91464,436968340,96%1268,92
Type T-345506,385318253,66%1545,17
Ho-Ri 192123,788638256,10%2020,92
Hotchkiss EBR7500,375708160,49%998,81
Type 5 Chi-Ri71108,917978057,50%2029,12
P.43 bis6549,254918050,00%900,20
CS-63101904,766658047,50%1390,77
ARL 446844,636407955,70%1697,50
50TP Tyszkiewicza91589,827917953,16%1392,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6554,583847949,37%830,96
Leopard Prototyp A91511,427357950,63%1355,86
AT 25575,553687858,97%1669,02
Sturer Emil71237,546737853,85%2082,31
Caernarvon81134,476417758,44%1349,28
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8581,824287738,96%787,08
Object 4168966,016177646,05%1096,04
IS-M81100,977527653,95%1256,11
ISU-152K 81443,036877550,67%1699,29
VK 168.01 (P) 81283,358047553,33%1693,72
Škoda T 256691,005827447,30%1405,59
CS-5381043,817017451,35%1428,72
M374145,891287448,65%341,83
UDES 14 Alt 581034,896997451,35%1268,01
WZ-111-1G FT81093,306287451,35%1130,95
WZ-113G FT101879,237387450,00%1239,18
AMX 65 t81098,007087447,30%1216,16
Leo7889,626957358,90%1467,23
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4135,902027347,95%291,56
Indien-Panzer81015,937497364,38%1376,40
IS-2-II81337,257277346,58%1498,33
Prototipo Standard B91418,538147258,33%1360,64
M18 Hellcat6634,214917243,06%953,80
FV4004 Conway91394,925407238,89%1053,61
G.W. Tiger (P)81122,587077256,94%1350,01
UDES 1691247,136697142,25%1035,28
Somua SAu 404287,962327045,71%677,89
IS-3-II92037,409277057,14%2151,71
VK 100.01 (P)81589,669306855,88%2066,87
M4A1 Sherman5532,705506756,72%1769,79
Ho-Ri 281174,526636646,97%1163,91
T-34-281129,296936544,62%1413,20
Emil I81390,137816442,19%1547,76
TNH T Vz. 5191322,846066445,31%1069,52
AMX ELC bis5171,082536451,56%405,84
59-166313,443526334,92%593,55
Centurion Mk. 7/191174,717266246,77%991,18
Crusader6516,705446160,66%1581,30
O-I6622,624136144,26%941,94
G.W. Panther7936,606636046,67%1020,72
VK 30.02 (M)6782,436056046,67%1617,74
LTTB8291,854586048,33%320,90
Object 274a 81120,226836040,00%1114,87
O-Ho81080,987385853,45%1150,15
AMX M4 mle. 4571063,576745858,62%1619,15
Mäuschen91580,007135848,28%1298,77
53TP Markowskiego81288,678115759,65%1602,86
Ikv 1035459,743885752,63%1152,37
Lorraine 155 mle. 507763,445465742,11%824,70
T1 HMC2166,411355650,00%940,21
SDP 58 Kilana81351,526375655,36%1378,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8834,325385641,07%730,41
Object 263101905,456455547,27%1266,67
M26 Pershing81060,317775455,56%1415,57
T110E3102181,706815450,00%1553,09
Jagdpanzer IV6841,606675354,72%1709,36
WZ-1328572,604995341,51%722,44
Panhard AMD 178B6521,875035343,40%1523,03
Type 3 Chi-Nu5420,774555248,08%1204,22
CS-447899,656905255,77%1405,67
O-Ni7982,256925250,00%1207,41
M46 Patton91364,176985244,23%1183,64
T675314,383455244,23%504,58
Tiger (P)71167,948095257,69%1806,70
AMX M4 mle. 5191454,467505250,00%1264,68
Ikv 90 Typ B7738,735025143,14%931,63
CS-52 LIS 81329,907335145,10%1680,92
Panther7960,187245058,00%1572,29
M40/M438989,886475052,00%934,13
WZ-111G FT91611,487275052,00%1322,04
Pz.Sfl. IVc5612,025345056,00%1658,34
B.U.G.I.6623,105084953,06%961,90
M127887,086354948,98%1044,72
AMX 404120,272114856,25%351,65
Panther II81062,176394843,75%1284,25
LTG7506,815374843,75%862,29
Ares 7581009,587224850,00%1075,74
TNH 105/10008996,595714647,83%1162,25
Strv 103B101901,507324647,83%1332,09
60G FT5548,263644643,48%1051,40
FV601 Saladin8612,305474645,65%533,76
GSOR 1008 81436,617134652,17%1381,50
WZ-131G FT6673,624554544,44%1005,56
Object 268 Version 4101715,136624557,78%1327,35
P.43 ter7944,867104454,55%1535,98
60TP Lewandowskiego102019,187024450,00%1452,17
SMV CC-678882,205964438,64%761,57
M75352,164144454,55%1358,27
FV3046734,595524450,00%1399,89
Type 1 Chi-He4419,374564358,14%1487,06
45TP Habicha7956,917404362,79%1371,39
Marder II3239,862844344,19%628,78
BDR G1 B5553,675424353,49%1188,44
SDP 57 Gowika71300,196654238,10%1729,16
BZ-1668727,604734245,24%630,02
Excelsior 5567,455764247,62%1110,33
Alecto4304,102594156,10%862,16
122 TM 81370,207134146,34%1469,74
IS-6 81319,808124060,00%1541,81
StuG III Ausf. G5562,695173948,72%1332,25
40TP Habicha6625,215253956,41%1234,46
T-34-2G FT71048,726713956,41%1688,24
Bishop5554,494393951,28%1335,60
MS-1129,74763850,00%77,53
M48A5 Patton101595,347713857,89%1258,03
StuG IV 5572,004963855,26%1610,42
WZ-111 model 5A101821,766763745,95%1326,43
VK 30.01 (P)6707,326023762,16%1282,00
A-447931,706803745,95%1455,38
Panhard EBR 10510774,706063740,54%660,04
ST-II101818,768993770,27%1537,90
STG 81100,706693745,95%1336,04
T28 Concept 71021,226193759,46%1666,33
Škoda T 177640,066123644,44%1111,95
T92 HMC101057,395483647,22%703,21
M24 Chaffee5333,583293655,56%1100,88
ShPTK-TVP 100 81226,146153644,44%1200,93
Strv 746872,297443568,57%2002,07
VK 30.02 (D)71276,469843565,71%2756,56
M10 Wolverine5464,064223545,71%944,20
T92 8534,566373458,82%955,37
Strv m/425462,824093357,58%1156,17
T56 GMC3173,392003366,67%631,45
FV217 Badger102374,188643360,61%1915,97
AMX 50 Foch B101441,215483345,45%883,41
Marder 38T4469,475433271,88%1450,04
AMX M4 mle. 54101311,167293250,00%856,53
LHMTV8381,595123243,75%443,24
Chi-To SP71343,847783148,39%1659,04
Type 95 Ji-Ro6819,105403151,61%1281,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91651,107983141,94%1532,15
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101591,235553138,71%881,06
T404416,204273046,67%1033,98
M446710,906213063,33%1293,96
Type 5 Heavy101086,245932948,28%527,13
E 5091156,727232958,62%1027,25
FSV Scheme A7588,595612944,83%711,02
IS-3A 81724,667422941,38%1954,74
Hummel6626,965222850,00%903,59
25TP KSUST II5542,644382839,29%1323,31
O-I Experimental5552,295042857,14%1016,68
Birch Gun4322,823282853,57%1281,10
Super Conqueror101944,437172846,43%1426,24
Staghound Mk. III6616,255502842,86%1021,75
Pawlack Tank6908,575532850,00%1518,47
Matilda4157,152172744,44%208,24
BT-2257,961222737,04%10,10
Vz. 64 Blesk8729,196912751,85%1187,20
IS-2 71365,488192759,26%2060,66
Strv 103-091640,587262653,85%1476,30
HWK 30 8583,815542657,69%866,17
M415572,844852564,00%904,69
BZ-587956,207532568,00%1331,22
T-100 LT10919,925852544,00%902,70
FV230 Canopener101434,686572540,00%812,51
Pudel 6704,674292437,50%1194,30
Leichttraktor133,75802454,17%119,31
Grille5550,004052454,17%1170,55
Škoda T 245505,305472356,52%1621,13
Vz. 44-171215,266552365,22%1797,45
Ho-Ri 3101643,356272339,13%933,71
HWK 128623,875292343,48%947,53
P.435519,274352250,00%1570,64
Archer5502,553162259,09%1213,10
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81710,689072254,55%2001,04
Renault UE 573127,381852157,14%305,32
T1E6 2113,191622142,86%349,60
GSR 3301 Setter7337,764992157,14%618,63
DS PZInż5527,704222055,00%1056,72
UDES 15/16101891,206772040,00%1470,98
M8A14494,055412065,00%1647,54
FV4005 Stage II101100,104912030,00%560,55
Object 277101792,358362065,00%1594,52
Škoda T 27 8920,155612045,00%977,31
Rinoceronte101548,008241957,89%1150,98
M5A1 Stuart4255,165141973,68%1044,41
SMV CC-5671093,167021963,16%1715,53
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4110,742021963,16%357,85
Valentine AT4275,262091947,37%702,72
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3271,424331978,95%837,26
Type 97 Chi-Ha3358,335321855,56%1587,14
IS-4101869,569271872,22%1481,32
Spähpanzer Ru 2519865,836151833,33%1031,25
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 81056,286671844,44%1642,23
M-II-Y71037,007701758,82%1442,04
Object 452K 101407,886661752,94%884,57
M3 Stuart3172,881791637,50%494,15
LT vz. 38389,751731650,00%192,50
B14431,695661675,00%1584,98
Sturmpanzer II4146,881281631,25%215,18
M2 Medium Tank356,751241650,00%87,48
Covenanter5317,634961656,25%1207,95
VK 28.016729,256421656,25%2219,21
AMX 13 105101332,817971662,50%1600,19
T-127 3188,882711618,75%489,27
D23203,933291546,67%686,97
ST vz. 394400,134651553,33%1374,59
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29934,935971540,00%472,88
SU-76G FT4350,933871566,67%789,98
BZ-75101163,006721546,67%577,64
Pz.Kpfw. VII102293,007191540,00%1642,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2183,863051428,57%905,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2126,141911442,86%331,95
FCM 36 Pak 40 3412,794791464,29%1296,67
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)372,711521435,71%2,66
Mitsu 1085692,505591471,43%1518,30
Chieftain/T95 81131,796841450,00%1587,35
M-III-Y81099,578061464,29%1304,25
M10 RBFM 5461,645041464,29%943,70
Vickers Medium Mk. II272,08951323,08%94,95
Sturmpanzer I Bison3170,541341353,85%494,70
Sav m/434261,773741353,85%624,29
Carro d'assalto P.8871296,469501369,23%2193,61
AT-1238,15741338,46%0,00
Semovente M415369,082471338,46%543,73
Löwe 81081,546561346,15%1049,77
Chrysler K GF 81591,087241330,77%1956,70
Gryphon 101547,546871338,46%889,36
Nergal 81051,467081346,15%899,65
Durendal 101599,315651338,46%749,18
Lago491,331841233,33%2,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5492,253361225,00%853,27
G.W. E 100101332,508301266,67%1146,89
FV4202 81003,587861266,67%1228,50
14TP4303,913701163,64%1130,57
Valentine3494,275741172,73%2665,77
SDP 44 Burza6975,007051172,73%2084,23
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81166,738981163,64%1351,10
Kranvagn102287,407781060,00%1850,46
Sexton II3151,102241060,00%572,95
M-V-Y101563,008021070,00%1146,68
ISU-122S 7863,503741020,00%900,34
T-54 first prototype 8992,008021050,00%1277,47
BT-7 artillery 3134,002561050,00%334,92
50TP prototyp 81092,56720966,67%1169,47
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505534,78382955,56%1153,83
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3256,56374966,67%942,62
WZ-1317933,00814862,50%2209,57
Renault FT AC2171,25174850,00%566,00
Durchbruchswagen 24187,75364862,50%497,68
AEC Armoured Car5594,63454837,50%1201,81
ISU-122-2 8743,00656887,50%656,76
Turtle Mk. I 81295,50858850,00%1093,36
Strv m/40L3246,57489771,43%1046,81
Vickers Mk. E Type B2219,71232757,14%1095,11
Vz. 55101926,29926785,71%1613,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7380,86462742,86%460,07
STA-2 8634,86686771,43%834,76
Renault NC-31149,0084633,33%3,10
Progetto M40 mod. 65102257,50651650,00%2143,71
T3 HMC2136,3396616,67%381,16
SDP 40 Zadymka5922,17371650,00%2378,84
Cruiser Mk. II2222,33323633,33%972,68
Centurion Action X101867,33735650,00%1483,36
Type 71102615,00861650,00%1881,74
Valentine II 4407,00369616,67%1261,11
Valiant 5583,50440616,67%1045,41
Char Futur 4 91117,67825650,00%911,09
ELC EVEN 90 8857,50850683,33%1701,19
AE Phase I 91369,00905683,33%1175,45
Vickers Medium Mk. I171,40137540,00%127,73
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4449,00653580,00%1509,21
T2 Medium Tank2146,00183520,00%572,30
43 M. Toldi III 3211,20362540,00%942,00
Chi-Ni2147,00281450,00%663,38
M2 Light2111,00206450,00%317,42
T-26237,25103450,00%82,06
Universal Carrier 2-pdr279,0094425,00%68,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6641,75697475,00%1798,48
Kolohousenka176,33283366,67%344,06
Renault FT149,6790366,67%246,58
Pvlvv fm/422113,6711730,00%208,58
Type 97 Te-Ke 2195,00327366,67%1078,23
Cruiser Mk. I1116,00213366,67%615,14
Ares 859646,0045330,00%258,54
Caliban 8951,67463333,33%892,12
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 295,67239333,33%213,99
Chi-Go 71376,3358130,00%1828,75
LT vz. 352125,00230250,00%436,38
Renault Otsu1240,00516250,00%1285,33
Hotchkiss H35275,00187250,00%164,59
Cruiser Mk. IV41010,509782100,00%4082,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2240,50277250,00%1997,10
Pz.Kpfw. 558675,50560250,00%397,86
K-91-PT 91090,00567250,00%856,16
M4-85 5560,50649250,00%1391,12
T-50-2 6312,5025520,00%583,03
T-29 3565,50637250,00%2046,04
M22 Locust 3101,002912100,00%382,16
Light Mk. VIC 271,00137250,00%207,90
A46 6648,00454250,00%1631,31
LTP 3118,50234250,00%403,95
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4410,008112100,00%1425,11
Super Hellcat 7555,00499250,00%572,93
WZ-120G FT 92189,00940250,00%2119,83
Strv fm/211269,007131100,00%2163,06
Fiat 300010,005310,00%0,00
Strv m/382323,0010111100,00%1903,48
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2360,005281100,00%1876,05
M22297,005011100,00%1603,30
4TP1126,0016710,00%353,86
Vickers Medium Mk. III3419,007391100,00%2477,03
Panzerjäger I282,007410,00%49,09
AMX 38380,006410,00%0,00
XM551 Sheridan100,009210,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 91849,0012231100,00%2177,67
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 60,003511100,00%261,00
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91353,0028110,00%723,50
T 54D 92680,0012771100,00%3174,18
Windhund 82263,0011541100,00%3526,39
AltProto AMX 30 81260,0039810,00%1034,74
Pz.Sfl. IC 4494,0057310,00%1145,92
T-45 2455,004301100,00%2725,35
L-60 2135,0026910,00%458,03
Vz. 62 Jasan 91870,0015051100,00%1725,90
T7 Combat Car 20,007610,00%0,00
Excalibur 6863,008691100,00%1206,60
Sentinelle 93015,0014481100,00%3038,24
SPHT 92651,0014031100,00%2326,32

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-26
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-11-06
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-11-14
Left: 2015-08-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-02
Left: 2016-01-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-02
Left: 2016-07-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-03-08
Left: 2016-05-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2018-11-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-01
Left: 2018-11-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-03
Left: 2018-11-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-08-25