TankMag

clanlogo
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-29

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3201521120362
Ø Tier6,919,008,948,93
Victories1557748,66%733,33%6352,50%17046,96%
Defeats1600549,99%1361,90%5445,00%18150,00%
Draws4331,35%14,76%32,50%113,04%
Battles survived1069333,40%628,57%4840,00%12534,53%
Tanks destroyed246820,77140,67810,682130,59
Destruction ratio1,160,931,130,90
Tanks spotted179300,5690,43480,401450,40
Damage dealt827,141.397,241.335,981.239,20
Capture points348071,0900,00200,171130,31
Defense points268880,8400,00110,09200,06
Experience462,02672,81733,53650,87
WN7938,87626,23876,76714,78
WN81062,84947,381061,31915,30
Total
Battles32015
Ø Tier6,91
Victories1557748,66%
Defeats1600549,99%
Draws4331,35%
Battles survived1069333,40%
Tanks destroyed246820,77
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted179300,56
Damage dealt827,14
Capture points348071,09
Defense points268880,84
Experience462,02
WN7938,87
WN81062,84
Past 24 hours
Battles21
Ø Tier9,00
Victories733,33%
Defeats1361,90%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed140,67
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted90,43
Damage dealt1.397,24
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience672,81
WN7626,23
WN8947,38
Past 7 days
Battles120
Ø Tier8,94
Victories6352,50%
Defeats5445,00%
Draws32,50%
Battles survived4840,00%
Tanks destroyed810,68
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted480,40
Damage dealt1.335,98
Capture points200,17
Defense points110,09
Experience733,53
WN7876,76
WN81061,31
Past 30 days
Battles362
Ø Tier8,93
Victories17046,96%
Defeats18150,00%
Draws113,04%
Battles survived12534,53%
Tanks destroyed2130,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted1450,40
Damage dealt1.239,20
Capture points1130,31
Defense points200,06
Experience650,87
WN7714,78
WN8915,30
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats240,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived360,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.478,800,000,000,00
Capture points387,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience906,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories360,00%
Defeats240,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived360,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.478,80
Capture points387,60
Defense points00,00
Experience906,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.239,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience147,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.239,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience147,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt400,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience299,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2100,00%
Tanks destroyed21,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt400,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience299,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3560,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1831,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted591,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt708,880,000,000,00
Capture points140,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points611,0500,0000,0000,00
Experience422,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2339,66%
Defeats3560,34%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1831,03%
Tanks destroyed340,59
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted591,02
Damage dealt708,88
Capture points140,24
Defense points611,05
Experience422,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles120000
Victories5445,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6453,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4436,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed850,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1050,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.185,430,000,000,00
Capture points2141,7800,0000,0000,00
Defense points2472,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience479,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles120
Victories5445,00%
Defeats6453,33%
Draws21,67%
Battles survived4436,67%
Tanks destroyed850,71
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted1050,88
Damage dealt1.185,43
Capture points2141,78
Defense points2472,06
Experience479,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles169000
Victories6940,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9958,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6035,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,710,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1010,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt695,490,000,000,00
Capture points1270,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1120,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience281,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles169
Victories6940,83%
Defeats9958,58%
Draws10,59%
Battles survived6035,50%
Tanks destroyed770,46
Destruction ratio0,71
Tanks spotted1010,60
Damage dealt695,49
Capture points1270,75
Defense points1120,66
Experience281,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (409)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-15604,4444639353,94%1384,95
T-1091342,2261132847,87%1246,34
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9979,1752731848,11%847,08
T3091427,9246731445,22%1143,74
KV-220-2 5572,1051729355,63%1121,23
ISU-15281339,5754529046,21%1406,80
IS-381183,3254128840,28%1310,53
E 7591318,4752428750,87%1174,70
Tiger (P)7862,6945728247,87%1121,26
T-5491103,4957127445,99%990,43
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81107,4442227149,08%1050,74
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5229,0722327044,44%417,84
KV-856913,6752326560,38%1740,07
BDR G1 B5618,1440226457,95%1384,26
T54E191401,5957526346,01%1144,30
T-448781,6656426246,95%993,46
M40/M4381050,0841726146,36%1127,67
T28 Prototype81172,6148025749,42%1275,93
SU-14-17652,3736124651,63%828,32
IS7711,8037724543,27%800,12
M53/M5591217,8546224545,31%1108,84
SU-1006725,2935123455,98%1312,91
Tiger II81230,8749422850,00%1475,06
M10391480,3768022746,26%1362,23
T3281115,1264422548,89%1260,35
T110E4101662,0154622346,64%1082,54
11081060,6751122248,65%1109,53
T-1506625,8935022145,25%904,15
Caernarvon81007,6656821952,05%1130,54
T110E5101597,8355821446,26%1146,10
M127819,8835421255,66%1143,73
Panther7685,0546521153,55%1074,73
Indien-Panzer8960,4847321148,82%1177,89
T-103 81030,8251020843,75%949,72
T6981116,7459920054,00%1490,75
T1 Heavy5334,2925519749,75%520,78
M26 Pershing8884,5045319743,15%948,77
IS-7101676,9854919140,31%1143,07
Panther II8982,5461719149,74%1300,72
Hummel6902,0743118948,15%1399,66
G.W. Panther7988,1947318947,09%1213,59
T2971045,8063318654,84%1379,03
VK 30.01 (P)6445,5828518544,86%579,44
SU-1527873,4238418448,37%1228,87
Sturer Emil7789,1539218448,91%975,00
Conqueror91238,5752418045,00%985,80
VK 100.01 (P)8999,5250017850,00%1124,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5446,1736117745,20%1117,98
Centurion Mk. I8912,6045517647,16%1071,38
Type 5 Chi-Ri7814,6143917140,35%1138,08
P.43 bis6715,4246617044,12%1245,51
T207810,2059216654,22%1237,79
T-34-856594,9840116548,48%1070,20
T-345251,5622416440,85%438,09
AMX M4 mle. 457989,6858916350,92%1416,26
Lorraine 155 mle. 507815,4939816346,63%1024,21
Jagdpanther7977,1643715854,43%1358,43
O-Ho81039,4049715645,51%1037,13
WZ-1317434,8251515450,00%755,91
AMX 13 757510,0943015345,75%938,69
SU-86651,1440115346,41%837,05
M66451,1329615244,74%492,36
AMX 13 909685,2153215255,92%1014,63
AMX 50 10081432,1563614853,38%1766,12
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4111,5520014649,32%110,50
Challenger7885,1842014645,21%1144,39
Black Prince7874,8361914447,22%1201,65
T71 DA7438,6840414344,76%703,82
M41 Walker Bulldog8577,4540314336,36%937,80
SU-1018987,2045114149,65%1008,23
Emil I81078,1454814050,71%1162,01
Lorraine 155 mle. 518901,3246513950,36%888,67
IS-271021,5947013652,94%1323,53
AMX AC mle. 467708,8736813549,63%881,89
O-Ni7957,3047813446,27%1205,29
M75214,4428513149,62%665,08
Charioteer8873,4040813145,80%770,88
G.W. Tiger (P)81073,9552813145,80%1294,20
T78 6900,7153513146,56%1305,76
AMX 65 t8921,3450312839,84%894,28
Centurion Mk. 7/191223,7651912642,06%1040,70
T25/271029,4160812657,14%1648,12
Löwe 81202,2371512653,17%1345,30
Type 586698,8643712554,40%1429,55
TOG II* 6711,7141212247,54%1194,64
SU-855366,1321212045,83%695,78
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291386,6058312046,67%1069,18
T404432,5531612045,83%1054,71
ARL V396503,9238412045,83%763,56
FV4005 Stage II101175,9954612047,50%752,44
P.44 Pantera8936,8344911942,02%1019,11
M446574,0332511953,78%891,97
M10 RBFM 5614,4246111853,39%1217,98
AMX AC mle. 488918,1848111747,86%854,47
T376333,0738211750,43%782,09
TNH T Vz. 5191202,3757311640,52%861,16
T-437807,4552311561,74%1422,12
VK 30.01 (H)5466,3238111450,88%1099,68
Jagdtiger91289,6054111443,86%893,65
M4A3E8 Sherman6403,8933111351,33%673,39
Comet7713,4658411248,21%1048,96
T28 Concept 7865,4151811250,89%1195,93
AMX 13 F3 AM6632,8933411145,05%915,37
FV4004 Conway91302,2450411147,75%1037,20
AMX M4 mle. 5191174,8063111145,95%904,68
Leo7816,0551011057,27%1276,98
VK 30.02 (D)7865,1549711050,91%1414,03
Tiger I7975,8264510750,47%1236,76
Emil II91064,4757610743,93%783,15
WZ-111 model 1-49927,2161410642,45%615,19
Grille5613,6531510640,57%1334,94
M415490,0027010550,48%777,34
Wespe3291,5917810542,86%1119,00
T-34-85M 6838,5852010544,76%1260,37
T-34-3 8969,5659610446,15%1040,84
Sherman Firefly6729,3439110245,10%1343,05
Type T-345461,8442010251,96%1423,42
Churchill VII6759,2355810150,50%1523,28
Super Hellcat 7850,6756010156,44%1221,53
Progetto C50 mod. 6691239,1067910055,00%1079,90
Ikv 65 Alt II6613,9433610049,00%977,34
M46 Patton91157,3662910043,00%946,55
FV2078677,7146010048,00%663,19
ARL 446794,344769946,46%1386,58
CS-5991123,255999943,43%882,79
STA-18818,045159845,92%868,15
A-447769,304719853,06%1171,89
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91320,325889652,08%986,14
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481228,348209556,84%1345,74
SU-100M17906,715409464,89%1403,28
Leopard Prototyp A91308,716589451,06%1166,65
StuG III Ausf. G5511,283479353,76%1317,25
Konštrukta T-34/1007767,184459350,54%1136,71
59-166260,933939240,22%503,72
53TP Markowskiego81119,715519146,15%1127,71
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3154,881809045,56%379,52
Ferdinand81008,395129043,33%869,26
M18 Hellcat6852,475279053,33%1742,88
Prototipo Standard B91161,545798937,08%768,56
Patton the Tank 91033,765128840,91%793,92
T26E5 Patriot 8941,256248843,18%968,35
TVP VTU Koncept8706,515068745,98%748,12
40TP Habicha6547,243648745,98%912,71
O-I6849,384798763,22%1709,91
SU-54620,542778555,29%1760,99
Škoda T 256612,794348458,33%1229,29
45TP Habicha7888,985158458,33%1318,30
Type 6191259,677098448,81%1062,49
G.W. Tiger9993,706358463,10%941,50
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7644,824308444,05%793,58
SMV CC-6781023,566238246,34%974,55
SU-85B4271,041968246,34%543,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559877,454998251,22%761,31
M3 Lee4183,831578144,44%441,71
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505539,563078149,38%1197,12
IS-2 shielded 7906,114938144,44%976,18
Char Futur 4 91160,895878134,57%754,11
Jagdpanzer IV6667,295168050,00%1185,55
VK 36.01 (H)6799,295128053,75%1387,25
CS-538733,345448040,00%731,30
Strv 746598,663907949,37%1055,47
Type 3 Chi-Nu5384,922757846,15%1025,97
Ikv 90 Typ B7697,833867847,44%869,05
Strv 103-091423,126287848,72%1083,98
UDES 14 Alt 58949,945507853,85%1167,93
T-284142,871687748,05%252,21
T216347,924387751,95%897,48
Bishop5414,462377643,42%751,77
Nashorn6675,463747643,42%1084,03
Type 4 Chi-To6643,925317456,76%1389,12
LTP 3191,892937451,35%931,36
Cromwell6544,324987360,27%1184,31
A-205102,361667346,58%139,23
Char de transition 6885,455867345,21%1360,07
M374325,992427252,78%1263,11
AMX 50 Foch91602,287417251,39%1260,04
UDES 1691043,865927142,25%808,83
SU-263320,761577145,07%878,36
KV-26822,074747047,14%1301,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza91078,245316850,00%826,83
UDES 038804,724826851,47%712,12
WZ-111G FT91306,246346842,65%872,54
Type 5781156,746276855,88%1145,29
WZ-111-1G FT81048,555696747,76%995,13
Sherman III5450,083206656,06%1269,86
VK 30.01 (D)6598,955676650,00%1093,20
BZ-1668697,755526555,38%651,71
AE Phase I 91185,547396561,54%1073,20
A-436547,503746448,44%946,13
T-463127,841576346,03%358,34
AT 25323,712716346,03%584,54
60TP Lewandowskiego101591,877246160,66%1118,90
AMX 12 t6214,003356147,54%397,44
Somua SAu 404187,561736152,46%390,04
T7 Combat Car 2102,102006147,54%355,93
StuG IV 5434,892956139,34%884,98
Škoda T 5091114,956586045,00%786,30
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91068,486386045,00%752,95
CS-447970,545035938,98%1299,65
60G FT5430,972575945,76%783,38
Pz.Sfl. IVc5497,343255959,32%1200,63
SU-130PM 81253,916805855,17%1231,17
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5710,266295853,45%1232,28
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4209,191725747,37%360,40
Crusader6291,913865754,39%806,11
Centurion Action X101194,354875736,84%635,92
Object 4168614,564995747,37%563,30
M-III-Y8897,196995757,89%947,07
T77 81084,546415750,88%1085,85
Churchill I5570,304675655,36%1312,37
Ho-Ri 281119,006135550,91%1111,07
M24 Chaffee5298,963585550,91%1013,79
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8964,024825538,18%863,62
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2120,631665448,15%494,66
T2881095,375985442,59%1053,30
AT 158819,935515442,59%640,19
Grille 15101408,875655345,28%817,63
M10 Wolverine5434,673905251,92%912,02
AMX 404225,592305154,90%826,47
TNH 105/10008966,807375158,82%1131,25
E 5091174,986185147,06%906,49
Object 252U 8994,105315149,02%878,52
T-34-28861,185955052,00%1021,98
Ikv 1035410,982945052,00%932,63
Covenanter5161,802744951,02%392,45
Light Mk. VIC 2145,142744955,10%751,05
O-I Experimental5695,914084656,52%1554,58
T-34-2G FT7923,474654546,67%1146,36
T-50-2 6367,844204553,33%959,76
Škoda T 245402,163314456,82%1144,17
M2 Light2144,592324456,82%542,42
Type 95 Ji-Ro6575,453144438,64%718,02
Type 4 Ju-To71016,026274452,27%1178,03
Type 1 Chi-He4351,773624358,14%1151,25
Lorraine 39L AM3344,712174240,48%1107,89
SDP 57 Gowika7982,575714247,62%1164,22
Birch Gun4237,881884240,48%738,96
Strv m/425370,123124146,34%802,10
Leopard 1101356,765154134,15%740,29
FSV Scheme A7776,396484148,78%1151,78
IS-2-II8780,855084136,59%712,78
B14180,332404040,00%258,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E398,311573956,41%201,30
Pz.Kpfw. II298,891823857,89%332,28
SMV CC-567836,846113852,63%1118,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8579,824293842,11%973,10
Carro d'assalto P.887815,324633737,84%935,14
P.435312,033213655,56%765,33
M5 Stuart441,532083658,33%167,22
SDP 44 Burza6642,253783636,11%885,86
FV3046547,473903666,67%999,28
T25 AT71111,205453560,00%1566,85
Jagdpanzer E 100101379,946023545,71%778,19
P26/404433,153383447,06%1194,77
Leichttraktor167,821543458,82%227,88
Type 4 Heavy91255,266833455,88%1076,39
M2 Medium Tank3176,151703438,24%465,28
Tiger-Maus 91344,007483461,76%1160,41
ST vz. 394224,062353342,42%508,14
M7 Priest3493,792683342,42%1428,52
SU-76M4108,001603357,58%192,78
BZ-6891376,247553351,52%1209,46
BZ-5871066,036013354,55%1427,33
S35 CA5621,615133345,45%1397,64
P.43 ter7723,135513246,88%1010,31
Chi-To SP71229,786923253,13%1465,43
SDP 58 Kilana81097,345223237,50%890,67
T1 HMC2169,521283132,26%848,78
M5A1 Stuart4301,613863135,48%962,25
Marder II3202,351913145,16%467,02
Marder 38T4451,263333161,29%1414,72
Tortoise91323,327043148,39%934,02
T-34-17904,436143043,33%1314,86
25TP KSUST II5428,433383066,67%1066,65
Sexton II3165,731453040,00%490,44
B.U.G.I.6767,704423050,00%1393,99
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4337,002663050,00%1035,87
SARL 424341,073592941,38%982,21
Valentine II 4176,793522962,07%574,07
Vz. 44-17947,077312871,43%1272,21
T2 Medium Tank2120,212102853,57%537,19
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4105,541672846,43%183,99
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4462,324762853,57%917,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3154,591592755,56%489,68
Renault G15404,814232751,85%1137,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581251,596232740,74%985,85
BT-7478,081082630,77%0,00
SU-76G FT4257,462382657,69%487,46
Alecto4336,693732638,46%771,26
M-II-Y71073,737452653,85%1363,05
M-VI-Y91400,277752665,38%1376,65
14TP4397,123102552,00%1535,82
T57 Heavy101416,766852544,00%891,48
Staghound Mk. III6555,884812548,00%891,17
AMX 38393,211612441,67%58,72
FV215b 101267,754612429,17%682,88
M8A14367,833262466,67%1176,76
M22 Locust 3132,382312466,67%506,72
Renault NC-311141,432532347,83%692,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1143,643442277,27%901,65
Lago4222,642472259,09%620,75
S-517729,914742245,45%757,36
Sav m/434225,362562263,64%608,40
Valentine3362,864342245,45%1421,78
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5457,912772240,91%750,24
WZ-113G FT101919,415372240,91%1114,58
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3129,822682245,45%302,67
FV601 Saladin8905,505962259,09%1023,16
Pawlack Tank6676,455742268,18%1198,75
Cruiser Mk. III3140,431882123,81%449,31
Char Mle. 75 9681,865462142,86%703,71
D23178,801922045,00%531,88
STB-1101339,605602035,00%769,17
SU-182160,501492055,00%1008,37
Ares 758914,656272060,00%1066,25
Fantôme 91069,154932045,00%824,23
Hotchkiss H352115,111551926,32%313,26
T-29 3474,844301963,16%1686,85
BT-7 artillery 3277,633011942,11%818,55
T1 Cunningham1107,611701850,00%504,05
Matilda4152,672101844,44%185,69
Type 3 Ju-Nu6832,396551861,11%1267,20
Mitsu 1085649,943761844,44%1061,51
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6317,224881861,11%810,83
Semovente M415314,712591741,18%501,98
T675288,472251735,29%354,24
Ram II 5408,183601735,29%746,19
Cobra 9926,006531752,94%682,46
T-26291,191011612,50%211,67
KV-1SA 5595,135651643,75%1029,44
Cromwell B 6591,935621560,00%1028,91
BT-22119,361811457,14%507,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6615,435621464,29%990,41
M36 Jackson6880,506411457,14%1664,93
Valentine AT4257,363031450,00%687,13
Renault UE 573207,431891464,29%714,35
AEC Armoured Car5507,863271435,71%866,40
MTLS-1G14 3392,293731442,86%1552,21
T56 GMC3183,001611353,85%500,59
Renault FT AC2115,151131330,77%217,63
Windhund 81010,386901392,31%1122,14
Turán III prototípus 5421,383881361,54%949,63
Loyd Gun Carriage270,42811225,00%210,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,922341233,33%374,51
Chi-Go 71472,259111266,67%2040,22
M3 Stuart3221,552621154,55%895,23
KV-37815,736071145,45%859,76
Cruiser Mk. II2138,002131136,36%378,03
Black Prince II 7802,735841145,45%775,66
T-127 3193,732131136,36%519,80
Gonsalo 8681,823811127,27%388,90
Type 97 Chi-Ha3209,702331050,00%694,34
AT-12189,901551040,00%592,71
Cruiser Mk. I1134,002031050,00%585,83
FV215b (183) 10862,706221060,00%581,03
AT 77686,205301060,00%790,88
L-60 297,703171080,00%567,73
STA-2 8564,103641020,00%417,57
Heavy Tank No. VI 6505,604181040,00%567,86
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8701,505091030,00%611,51
Dicker Max 6401,502841030,00%386,63
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81098,105561030,00%851,21
T92 HMC101065,67421933,33%618,60
GSOR the TANK 91204,56723955,56%1053,66
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8648,00423966,67%686,35
43 M. Toldi III 3155,67144933,33%461,71
T-115 5632,44581944,44%822,23
MS-1157,88105837,50%44,55
T3 HMC2129,63158850,00%431,10
T1E6 241,75134850,00%94,64
Valiant 5249,63396837,50%237,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2116,00173728,57%395,13
Renault FT 75 BS2233,43300771,43%1913,14
Panzerjäger I2202,86188742,86%640,24
AT 86441,43563771,43%746,81
T-703294,86562771,43%1340,78
Object 283 9648,5726070,00%302,80
Vickers Medium Mk. III3232,50337666,67%999,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5421,67490666,67%996,10
Vz. 68 Squall 8475,33543650,00%736,83
D1245,40153520,00%0,66
Pz.Sfl. IC 4422,60422560,00%1304,21
FCM 2C 3396,60472540,00%1047,54
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,25122425,00%54,87
Type 97 Te-Ke 2184,50340425,00%753,21
T-116 3151,00424475,00%656,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8385,00508450,00%282,67
Gabler’s Destroyer 5254,67339333,33%414,38
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 260,00214333,33%11,27
Kolohousenka186,50181250,00%273,57
Strv fm/21166,006620,00%91,13
Chi-Ni2276,50254250,00%1651,74
M4 Improved 5458,0028620,00%931,98
Pz.Kpfw. I276,0011120,00%75,01
T-602215,50366250,00%986,51
ARMT 5424,0020220,00%612,80
MKA 2262,504242100,00%1009,91
T-45 2161,50295250,00%616,90
Caernarvon Action X 8350,0034920,00%94,32
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5437,50452250,00%955,66
Renault FT146,001331100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu10,002001100,00%261,00
FV224 Chopper7309,0041610,00%58,42
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3762,008831100,00%3475,73
TS-54 81070,0037810,00%737,77
AMR 35 2111,007310,00%230,32
Lago M38 3446,007771100,00%1285,48
M16/43 Sahariano 3491,0044710,00%1363,56
Straussler V–4/40 3399,005271100,00%1787,61

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2026-09-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-27
Left: 2015-05-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-28
Left: 2016-04-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-26
Left: 2015-06-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-09-01
Left: 2015-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-15
Left: 2015-08-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-04-04
Left: 2019-08-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-02-05
Left: 2018-03-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-01-10
Left: 2022-03-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-18
Left: 2015-02-17