TULPAS33

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11518429252530
Ø Tier7,618,838,838,65
Victories5563848,30%827,59%12047,62%25347,74%
Defeats5805750,40%1965,52%12449,21%26550,00%
Draws14891,29%26,90%83,17%122,26%
Battles survived2138118,56%413,79%3413,49%7614,34%
Tanks destroyed725930,63160,551070,422310,44
Destruction ratio0,770,640,490,51
Tanks spotted1322931,15662,285782,2911022,08
Damage dealt861,031.148,24848,08842,84
Capture points1067480,93431,481890,754340,82
Defense points207040,1800,0000,00330,06
Experience486,63624,07649,38618,27
WN7834,19711,35764,77760,23
WN8987,651191,18806,84845,39
Total
Battles115184
Ø Tier7,61
Victories5563848,30%
Defeats5805750,40%
Draws14891,29%
Battles survived2138118,56%
Tanks destroyed725930,63
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted1322931,15
Damage dealt861,03
Capture points1067480,93
Defense points207040,18
Experience486,63
WN7834,19
WN8987,65
Past 24 hours
Battles29
Ø Tier8,83
Victories827,59%
Defeats1965,52%
Draws26,90%
Battles survived413,79%
Tanks destroyed160,55
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted662,28
Damage dealt1.148,24
Capture points431,48
Defense points00,00
Experience624,07
WN7711,35
WN81191,18
Past 7 days
Battles252
Ø Tier8,83
Victories12047,62%
Defeats12449,21%
Draws83,17%
Battles survived3413,49%
Tanks destroyed1070,42
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted5782,29
Damage dealt848,08
Capture points1890,75
Defense points00,00
Experience649,38
WN7764,77
WN8806,84
Past 30 days
Battles530
Ø Tier8,65
Victories25347,74%
Defeats26550,00%
Draws122,26%
Battles survived7614,34%
Tanks destroyed2310,44
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted11022,08
Damage dealt842,84
Capture points4340,82
Defense points330,06
Experience618,27
WN7760,23
WN8845,39
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles183000
Victories6133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11562,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws73,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2815,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1530,8400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.131,700,000,000,00
Capture points1010,5500,0000,0000,00
Defense points1820,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience454,580,000,000,00
Total
Battles183
Victories6133,33%
Defeats11562,84%
Draws73,83%
Battles survived2815,30%
Tanks destroyed620,34
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted1530,84
Damage dealt1.131,70
Capture points1010,55
Defense points1820,99
Experience454,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles110000
Victories4238,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6760,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2119,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,2300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,280,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1691,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt531,280,000,000,00
Capture points1551,4100,0000,0000,00
Defense points170,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience337,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles110
Victories4238,18%
Defeats6760,91%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived2119,09%
Tanks destroyed250,23
Destruction ratio0,28
Tanks spotted1691,54
Damage dealt531,28
Capture points1551,41
Defense points170,15
Experience337,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived426,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed60,4000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt533,070,000,000,00
Capture points583,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience262,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories640,00%
Defeats960,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived426,67%
Tanks destroyed60,40
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted20,13
Damage dealt533,07
Capture points583,87
Defense points00,00
Experience262,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3486000
Victories173649,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats174950,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived82923,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14700,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted59351,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt648,540,000,000,00
Capture points46881,3400,0000,0000,00
Defense points141764,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience491,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles3486
Victories173649,80%
Defeats174950,17%
Draws10,03%
Battles survived82923,78%
Tanks destroyed14700,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted59351,70
Damage dealt648,54
Capture points46881,34
Defense points141764,07
Experience491,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2082000
Victories89342,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats114555,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws442,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47222,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed8800,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30241,4500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt706,670,000,000,00
Capture points32951,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23991,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience395,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles2082
Victories89342,89%
Defeats114555,00%
Draws442,11%
Battles survived47222,67%
Tanks destroyed8800,42
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted30241,45
Damage dealt706,67
Capture points32951,58
Defense points23991,15
Experience395,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles816000
Victories44053,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36744,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws91,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21326,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4470,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,740,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5700,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.349,420,000,000,00
Capture points8020,9800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5080,6200,0000,0000,00
Experience631,990,000,000,00
Total
Battles816
Victories44053,92%
Defeats36744,98%
Draws91,10%
Battles survived21326,10%
Tanks destroyed4470,55
Destruction ratio0,74
Tanks spotted5700,70
Damage dealt1.349,42
Capture points8020,98
Defense points5080,62
Experience631,99
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (485)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 81224,92620843948,35%1200,34
T-44-100 8972,77548841248,72%1109,59
WZ-111 81021,10555632749,83%1156,75
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8482,21498308446,89%695,81
WZ-1328490,08461248645,58%649,93
Heavy Tank No. VI 6745,48469235450,93%1294,78
ELC EVEN 90 8533,61605216250,93%933,11
Jagdpanzer E 100101705,98515160550,28%1211,95
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101167,31530158151,36%949,53
AltProto AMX 30 81080,05691125150,20%1245,88
M41 Walker Bulldog8388,58456123548,02%507,03
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591322,46416115149,35%1449,85
FV215b (183) 101690,78613113547,31%1180,31
AMX 13 909632,82453111644,27%726,79
Löwe 81126,11675111050,27%1219,38
T-34-85M 6684,29457100249,50%1060,64
T376384,5737795150,26%969,56
IS-7101500,2758793947,50%1118,32
IS-38791,1541990044,44%718,83
E 65 Zwilling 81465,2182388551,07%1305,23
Bretagne Panther 6793,8760587454,35%1449,56
M40/M4381158,6545386251,04%1370,65
M53/M5591293,6252182948,85%1263,53
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8367,9244578946,39%391,98
M54 Renegade 81261,7069578752,35%1307,19
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6777,1760778253,84%1522,53
HWK 128372,3344376446,47%425,12
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91237,8356275950,20%1170,17
TVP T 50/51101425,1757774946,06%983,26
Super Conqueror101666,8259369745,91%1169,98
VK 30.02 (D)7850,5347269247,69%1319,35
T25 Pilot Number 1 8788,6248566448,04%902,39
MT-256268,5234062747,21%631,99
T-5491090,2754662350,40%1022,94
MTLS-1G14 3393,7241259851,17%1648,80
Lorraine 155 mle. 518971,4241859450,17%1051,13
E 5091449,7966858547,52%1307,09
Panther/M10 7900,0558556453,55%1456,27
Type 5 Chi-Ri7406,6633255741,83%389,14
121101324,7248053844,05%903,06
WZ-12091043,1356453146,33%922,23
T-109964,9145353045,66%766,57
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81091,8747551350,10%1036,05
TS-5 81225,2765351150,68%1219,31
T-54 ltwt.9652,1042450143,71%723,91
IS7447,4832449742,05%353,74
SU-14-281255,1258749252,44%1485,17
Panther II8891,6850148250,41%1072,32
T-832 81165,7672248050,42%1105,29
Comet7695,9044247751,36%1099,31
STA-18697,8346046242,42%701,94
Ferdinand8943,5138145943,79%798,54
AMX M4 mle. 457731,4240945249,34%884,27
VK 100.01 (P)81097,2660545156,98%1248,66
Type 4 Chi-To6305,7930445046,67%387,51
T499467,9537944443,47%423,50
O-I6768,5243444151,25%1359,76
ISU-1528973,5843743548,28%877,70
Object 4168841,3344143548,28%933,06
Jagdtiger91475,8148543449,08%1227,81
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91278,2543343145,94%962,09
1108736,2347442644,60%674,48
WZ-132A9578,8740342543,06%563,79
Cromwell6444,5436442443,63%684,37
Tiger II8890,8747442446,70%871,59
T-34-856294,0227842352,48%419,20
T 55A 91060,5052742248,58%874,33
T-345173,7719141847,13%262,99
Škoda T 5091172,4352941542,89%882,15
ARL V396534,7130240746,19%890,13
FV217 Badger101752,0564040444,80%1157,66
Type 586368,9231738745,22%526,44
M127800,1638638748,58%1008,35
T-437484,5139337251,88%635,27
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5333,9728237044,05%716,79
Leo7726,1740236144,04%1020,18
T-448761,4743336048,06%894,25
Tiger I7801,3742335545,35%953,49
KV-856278,2823635145,87%251,16
KV-15316,6024935044,29%451,26
T-100 LT10628,9458934844,25%544,75
G.W. Panther7795,7634534747,26%968,50
Škoda T 256477,7832434544,64%762,01
WZ-111 model 1-491012,7150834546,67%792,87
Škoda T 27 81079,2757734447,09%1265,50
T-34-17374,5831934345,77%345,26
T110E3101743,7460434148,97%1120,09
Caernarvon8888,2444533646,43%868,03
Conqueror91166,6446133545,07%890,52
Black Prince7610,5344733148,34%664,40
KV-48945,1355832450,93%1008,19
TVP VTU Koncept8735,2044732050,31%859,46
LTTB8447,4440831349,20%649,37
AMX 13 757413,3344331149,52%706,65
SU-1006637,6437130455,92%1089,05
T28 Prototype81150,9653330449,34%1211,66
Churchill I5306,8825030046,67%454,98
Centurion Mk. I8840,6043330050,00%1041,09
M66606,7839029755,22%962,24
FV2078918,7345829746,46%1051,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 507604,3340329347,10%657,74
IS-27497,7131128941,52%385,63
Strv 103B101557,8063728947,40%969,39
T28 Concept 7855,7748528751,92%1288,55
S-517908,6540528350,18%1170,85
Object 140101485,5265728043,21%1081,12
WZ-1317213,9631227945,52%205,10
SU-1527601,2633227547,27%637,15
Tortoise91131,0341527544,73%707,51
AMX 50 10081180,5555027452,19%1361,46
T297928,7451126946,47%1123,02
Type T-345216,0721426949,07%417,68
E 100101441,3853226645,49%950,93
Achilles6596,7135626549,81%1024,70
IS-2 shielded 71032,3160126552,83%1354,71
Jagdpanther7622,6736626443,94%642,62
E 7591266,3759925952,51%1139,93
T92 HMC101314,6661125650,78%1036,54
T2881005,7048425350,59%1035,95
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10522,2553325341,90%320,10
M4A1 Sherman5311,8725525245,24%643,52
A-436157,6723524947,39%97,59
Indien-Panzer8810,7848924952,61%939,61
Object 703 Version II 81172,4872024949,40%1186,81
Konštrukta T-34/1007702,2839224849,60%1039,73
M446574,2232124652,03%987,15
Type 4 Heavy91035,2053524250,00%811,08
Ikv 90 Typ B7598,9032523845,80%632,64
M36 Jackson6470,2028723546,38%652,30
AT 158859,6240623444,44%721,12
KV-26394,8336623246,98%495,19
T110E4101956,5373922953,71%1381,39
T-29 3380,4236822661,50%1503,24
Jagdpanzer IV6223,9123622547,56%204,35
AMX 13 F3 AM6582,4734122546,22%808,69
M4A1 Revalorisé 8909,4555022547,11%992,04
T207603,5647922251,80%822,73
Type 3 Chi-Nu5157,1118821848,62%234,76
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5205,1522021653,24%409,53
Object 43091313,0061221647,69%1067,03
Churchill VII6422,0433221543,26%535,61
M4A3E8 Sherman6383,3932121344,60%549,02
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6391,6832721148,82%624,58
IS-2M 71113,8461520348,77%1348,49
Bofors Tornvagn 81082,1062320347,29%1087,64
Challenger7912,4340720148,76%1182,98
O-Ho8911,6062419749,24%931,05
StuG IV 5367,4026019748,22%813,19
FV3046480,0025919644,90%694,22
113101501,2161419346,11%1137,42
ARL 446506,5931718942,33%694,02
G.W. Tiger (P)81021,7853918751,87%1197,99
Hummel6524,9737118545,41%652,22
E 50 Ausf. M101457,8562118151,93%1104,35
Object 261101186,1368517746,33%882,49
T25 AT7647,3138717748,02%709,21
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7768,1549217549,71%1211,64
VK 30.01 (P)6447,6932417348,55%622,31
AMX 65 t8826,4446717341,04%755,28
Tiger (P)7736,0041817249,42%844,58
T110E5101409,4967517248,84%963,80
T26E5 Patriot 8850,3556517244,19%828,26
T216225,5428917047,06%429,16
Panther7680,2858516648,19%979,73
T25/27741,0540316449,39%958,58
VK 36.01 (H)6296,9827916346,01%299,20
STG 8978,3356916340,49%989,47
SU-855262,1527016246,30%405,74
AT 86575,8540615942,77%950,02
A-447554,2138215853,80%757,52
T71 DA7562,2834115739,49%963,25
Grille 15101404,4463915747,77%829,12
Emil I81205,1559515544,52%1234,61
Spähpanzer SP I C7513,6236815446,75%867,94
AMX AC mle. 467710,0536815048,67%856,85
O-Ni7834,1043614951,01%1014,64
SU-100M17686,3235614944,97%761,14
59-166110,3623414838,51%18,56
M3 Lee4186,0418914548,28%521,79
AMX AC mle. 488773,5543914348,25%669,11
StuG III Ausf. G5303,5922914250,70%558,59
AMX 12 t6355,8332314045,71%763,30
Strv 746515,4637213957,55%991,76
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101376,9553113941,01%861,63
AT 77822,2953613952,52%956,77
M18 Hellcat6527,2036513748,91%770,43
O-I Experimental5689,5347413548,89%1564,11
Object 260 101548,0160713448,51%1032,86
Pz.Sfl. IVc5320,3222913044,62%535,25
Mars 81087,5956513052,31%1169,06
Type 5 Ke-Ho4101,8415112948,06%134,79
SU-86605,9034112941,09%734,64
T675269,1023312946,51%423,69
Nashorn6557,1431212948,06%815,81
Chimera 81198,0261112450,81%1124,08
Manticore10611,7162012443,55%480,77
Excalibur 6743,2846912359,35%1143,90
T3281033,9250311950,42%1166,73
T-50569,9118211939,50%6,51
Marder 38T4293,1723211947,06%631,95
M415435,8426911647,41%578,65
BDR G1 B5409,1129211558,26%753,93
VK 30.02 (M)6439,8229711539,13%578,30
Škoda T 245335,9325111437,72%721,85
VK 30.01 (D)6431,2241111442,11%648,20
TL-1 LPC 8955,8559211243,75%1053,96
Centurion Mk. 7/191058,6156410743,93%837,81
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5294,6525210742,99%673,61
T-284109,7214410644,34%105,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.439,6217210650,94%99,04
KV-37863,8350310548,57%1031,86
T1 Heavy5372,1327810445,19%537,94
Type 5 Heavy101422,1465210349,51%841,93
T-46373,6912610145,54%93,25
AT 25287,9528410149,50%528,29
Bishop5373,5625810152,48%760,29
Pz.Sfl. IVb4208,6218410153,47%569,34
Tetrarch 2133,3716910148,51%513,95
VK 16.02 Leopard5234,1127610050,00%622,39
T-1506567,0733810039,00%686,04
SU-122A5361,6223710053,00%783,20
M75155,722169948,48%384,39
Grille5355,152809651,04%659,12
Object 430U101497,737459555,79%1130,04
M5 Stuart4164,702519264,13%437,99
WZ-131G FT6483,833029246,74%667,72
Matilda4125,301799147,25%137,40
Vz. 55101504,696209148,35%958,32
Somua SAu 404107,591429143,96%61,80
AMX 13 10510889,746289142,86%738,90
VK 28.016215,152918748,28%444,70
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4190,291938645,35%294,00
Type 6191171,365948648,84%1024,83
M24 Chaffee5150,362378549,41%318,43
Crusader6202,442128445,24%394,28
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101342,806018345,78%808,26
AMX ELC bis5145,902448051,25%319,16
S35 CA5196,562047940,51%163,44
M10 RBFM 5567,014177945,57%1084,46
AMX 404122,551847850,00%295,03
Sturer Emil7499,632517830,77%384,14
M5A1 Stuart424,351557744,16%42,08
T-34-2G FT7835,645827754,55%1183,37
Super Hellcat 7833,225417758,44%1204,91
IS-M8747,794977646,05%659,11
Maus101343,616897441,89%775,78
UDES 14 Alt 58656,894687238,89%546,00
Wespe3123,721327142,25%252,00
Covenanter5132,062086956,52%316,93
SU-54125,121626852,94%186,22
AMX 50 1209985,885226746,27%756,61
Sherman III5415,873036747,76%1022,66
Durchbruchswagen 24211,982186648,48%456,36
Alecto4217,232006550,77%455,29
Conqueror Gun Carriage101186,956116544,62%796,37
VK 30.01 (H)5418,393726450,00%933,98
M8A14199,142026448,44%359,89
A46 6279,843126346,03%689,78
Char Futur 4 91344,526646246,77%1056,31
Archer5250,282106050,00%391,28
Pz.Kpfw. 5581586,538296051,67%1559,24
AMX 105 AM mle. 474236,752525954,24%690,36
Mäuschen9966,515025950,85%718,40
T-50-2 6298,023525942,37%574,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2116,053115961,02%503,56
BZ-75101445,986885743,86%841,51
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505239,592675644,64%319,55
Pz.Kpfw. VII101391,007445549,09%896,91
Vickers Medium Mk. I140,44825438,89%1,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III353,871045442,59%17,76
Prototipo Standard B91040,654875440,74%701,88
FV215b 101200,915175450,00%821,74
T9591425,465185450,00%1088,03
AT 15A 7879,616525457,41%1258,21
60G FT5431,582575350,94%800,72
T-103 81020,197385362,26%1080,68
LT vz. 383137,021765246,15%388,59
Type 2597 Chi-Ha395,061445253,85%196,43
Valentine3223,582415257,69%778,84
SU-1018848,334325232,69%730,84
Object 268 Version 4101786,837685257,69%1348,07
Type 98 Ke-Ni385,781375139,22%95,51
Renault UE 57351,761155149,02%80,70
B14238,242585056,00%623,83
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3113,561825048,00%270,21
M60 101476,325455040,00%951,68
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6259,943595054,00%582,68
WZ-132-110676,615694934,69%434,29
T-45 2170,632494862,50%884,37
UDES 038562,023484731,91%293,46
25TP KSUST II5372,673034658,70%913,16
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)360,071074641,30%6,05
Leopard 1101483,416144639,13%907,78
Object 777 Version II 91209,895984639,13%903,27
VK 20.01 (D)4152,002444551,11%315,55
43 M. Toldi III 3127,412114450,00%525,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4169,622834254,76%498,55
BT-7 artillery 3110,621924250,00%261,66
B.U.G.I.6463,934214148,78%680,27
AE Phase I 91488,177624148,78%1379,76
Birch Gun4152,951534040,00%328,07
T14 5660,626063953,85%1447,39
M2 Medium Tank385,051133844,74%90,64
Centurion Action X101236,926083844,74%743,52
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3354,974453871,05%1624,82
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3146,651673743,24%260,16
M56 Scorpion 7829,054713743,24%996,00
AMX 50 B101691,836673548,57%1092,50
TNH T Vz. 5191202,916563438,24%829,72
L-60 2129,152143444,12%557,55
Lorraine 39L AM3121,301393354,55%300,54
Vz. 60S Dravec 101794,338903363,64%1105,94
122 TM 81042,005673243,75%978,37
Type 95 Ha-Go255,031043151,61%104,68
AMX 383109,581623148,39%177,54
SU-76G FT4327,292383151,61%669,88
T56 GMC3207,301823043,33%559,72
Cruiser Mk. III328,641002850,00%75,29
M374283,153302759,26%955,70
T-26252,541002650,00%82,06
SARL 424346,582542642,31%1079,88
K-91101356,587252642,31%961,03
ST vz. 394211,282952564,00%693,21
MS-1120,52772536,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3162,882542556,00%658,98
Strv m/425366,292832450,00%882,74
Leopard Prototyp A9768,754982437,50%362,95
WZ-114 91263,677302454,17%1192,59
Vickers Medium Mk. II221,26612326,09%0,00
T404345,742142334,78%721,97
KV-1 shielded 5784,525532343,48%1482,76
M15/423145,861452240,91%183,67
Somua S353318,363402263,64%1080,71
M48A5 Patton101152,917242259,09%832,99
M4A1 FL 10 6639,774472227,27%848,87
TNH 105/10008679,625272142,86%583,39
Dicker Max 6878,865902147,62%1483,99
GSR 3301 Setter7188,292912138,10%116,02
STB-1101273,605452035,00%728,59
GSOR the TANK 91068,906072050,00%823,77
T-34 shielded 5377,753572045,00%770,23
Vickers Mk. E Type B255,681071952,63%102,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8389,685761963,16%590,44
ISU-122-2 81253,476171942,11%1008,21
TOG II* 6580,003911957,89%932,10
D23103,501311844,44%163,09
Renault Otsu135,941191838,89%2,27
P.435182,171851844,44%233,62
P.43 bis6555,064321827,78%800,23
Lorraine 50 t 91559,897701850,00%1496,25
Windhund 81336,006761752,94%1379,29
T-116 3182,002191735,29%492,68
M3 Stuart3104,692191662,50%361,97
M7 Priest3110,311561656,25%237,26
Type 95 Heavy4274,063031637,50%655,50
T57 Heavy101524,697461643,75%1002,40
Rambo 91483,137951650,00%1209,28
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2145,532211553,33%732,90
Ikv 1035180,001911540,00%167,08
AMX M4 mle. 54101230,807651560,00%838,61
FV230 Canopener101659,137931553,33%1053,59
T3091570,866331450,00%1426,55
Universal Carrier 2-pdr234,93831450,00%78,49
Loyd Gun Carriage221,29911442,86%25,61
Ares 758887,865291428,57%820,22
Pz.Kpfw. II255,081421346,15%51,28
T6981002,004431330,77%1008,74
Object 26391154,855731346,15%815,40
Renault FT123,75771250,00%83,60
Type 97 Chi-Ha3211,671861233,33%588,57
Stitch 8952,337151266,67%986,97
Stuart I-IV3172,272021136,36%460,93
Grant4153,911481136,36%206,52
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9926,647491154,55%806,21
Valentine AT4253,822301145,45%620,60
Versuchspanzer 5791454,556651154,55%1126,63
AMX 13 57 7313,913921136,36%287,53
Renault FT 75 BS2116,301371030,00%533,18
Renault NC-31119,00501040,00%0,00
Ikv 65 Alt II6294,202061030,00%229,88
Type 91 Heavy3101,902151050,00%188,02
Cruiser Mk. I1110,301501050,00%416,39
Type 71101234,307081040,00%624,59
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91295,707261060,00%974,28
AMR 35 287,001461040,00%142,41
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81057,105001060,00%1164,25
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8925,205161040,00%648,99
Object 252U 81001,705851030,00%760,15
Sexton I 3342,503081080,00%1281,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8684,303751040,00%631,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6526,905921070,00%1009,84
T-54 first prototype 8449,103051030,00%285,90
Chrysler K 8776,206481050,00%694,77
Somua SM 81342,405641070,00%1591,86
WZ-120-1G FT 81540,206601030,00%1743,60
Panzer 58 Mutz 8670,404341020,00%490,52
LT vz. 352107,56172955,56%415,87
45TP Habicha7464,22340944,44%347,20
Kunze Panzer 9881,78461933,33%465,97
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101561,22746955,56%1017,05
40TP Habicha6534,13471850,00%884,02
T2 Medium Tank2116,63155850,00%452,74
M46 Patton9238,50385837,50%12,70
M-V-Y101846,50819850,00%1187,10
K-91-PT 9773,00539850,00%486,77
T-703203,43221742,86%654,93
MKA 2327,86363742,86%1190,53
M3 Light 3183,43321757,14%815,86
T1 Cunningham138,1790633,33%0,00
Hotchkiss H352115,00200650,00%396,95
T1 HMC216,1780650,00%106,48
T3 HMC2120,33128633,33%277,94
Cruiser Mk. IV445,67114650,00%89,05
SU-263162,17163666,67%491,87
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6455,83309633,33%737,50
M16/43 Sahariano 3378,50350650,00%964,19
Valiant 5518,33561683,33%1051,94
T-22 medium 10636,67512633,33%187,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)281,60109520,00%174,76
Lago4255,80257560,00%807,16
Kranvagn10925,80726560,00%598,28
Type 97 Te-Ke 2152,60204540,00%490,91
Sav m/434188,60188540,00%277,55
UDES 15/1610987,60499540,00%504,76
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro283,60207580,00%338,66
Pz.Kpfw. I277,80203580,00%334,73
Panhard AMD 178B6190,40229540,00%238,00
T18 HMC3107,20144560,00%425,37
XM551 Sheridan10539,00446520,00%299,14
T-34 with L-11 4492,20461580,00%1753,85
H3 91653,60553540,00%1252,64
Pz.Kpfw. M 15 3205,40259540,00%578,90
Object 268 Version V 10559,00655560,00%313,76
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5163,405385100,00%261,00
DZT-159 92237,001034580,00%2245,07
P26/404181,00130425,00%204,18
10TP3174,50207425,00%457,09
Cruiser Mk. II2107,25108425,00%231,34
Renault FT AC241,0069450,00%76,03
Object 277101867,75765475,00%1456,87
Tiger-Maus 91327,008974100,00%1202,43
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3287,505424100,00%943,78
Pz.Sfl. IC 4348,5018840,00%760,63
Fantôme 9832,75566475,00%690,54
Kolohousenka1118,67156366,67%602,96
M22135,00206333,33%423,73
7TP292,3369333,33%74,93
14TP438,67206366,67%261,00
Leichttraktor123,0059333,33%0,00
G.W. E 10010694,67406333,33%290,98
BZ-16681107,67616333,33%845,25
IS-2-II81247,33689366,67%1507,10
Lago M38 3554,00612366,67%1586,02
Großtraktor - Krupp 3331,00321333,33%1143,24
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4192,00324366,67%500,85
T-34-3 8379,0021530,00%122,11
DS PZInż5124,0012620,00%0,00
UDES 1691056,006252100,00%937,71
KV-13792,502862100,00%261,00
SU-2-122 5226,50310250,00%342,66
M4-85 5425,50470250,00%882,80
Object 283 91515,00807250,00%1743,12
Pz.Kpfw. 35 R 2146,002522100,00%408,88
Patton the Tank 91799,50628250,00%1671,11
Matilda LVT 4170,00259250,00%193,27
Light Mk. VIC 20,00962100,00%261,00
Cobra 91168,50592250,00%865,87
KR-1111052,50740250,00%499,21
OCP Peacekeeper 9873,00650250,00%614,73
Fiat 30001113,001771100,00%563,64
M14/412313,003751100,00%1565,63
4TP1110,002181100,00%535,07
Sexton II30,00971100,00%261,00
60TP Lewandowskiego102076,0068110,00%1033,39
SMV CC-678324,006571100,00%305,22
CS-6310398,007231100,00%261,00
Strv 107-12111426,0060510,00%514,95
T-602246,004281100,00%1414,01
Hotchkiss EBR70,0027210,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5126,0023610,00%0,00
Valentine II 488,001721100,00%273,31
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8219,004111100,00%261,00
Ashigaru 10385,008671100,00%261,00
Type 64 6809,0050910,00%1525,14
Black Rock 11861,006571100,00%478,42

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-14
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-10-14
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-05-14
Left: 2017-09-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-07-26
Left: 2016-05-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-03-22
Left: 2021-04-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-28
Left: 2015-07-21
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-09-13
Left: 2020-03-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-03
Left: 2021-09-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-09-25
Left: 2021-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-02
Left: 2015-04-26