TTeLLIKa

clanlogo
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-28

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles20614068641
Ø Tier6,570,007,537,67
Victories923344,79%00,00%2435,29%27943,53%
Defeats1115654,12%00,00%4363,24%34754,13%
Draws2251,09%00,00%11,47%152,34%
Battles survived308414,96%00,00%68,82%8813,73%
Tanks destroyed80100,3900,00270,402610,41
Destruction ratio0,460,000,440,47
Tanks spotted152300,7400,00600,885330,83
Damage dealt421,390,00651,26730,74
Capture points87150,4200,0000,003090,48
Defense points35630,1700,0000,00550,09
Experience342,990,00511,78592,63
WN7473,810,00419,34547,50
WN8422,250,00512,18599,82
Total
Battles20614
Ø Tier6,57
Victories923344,79%
Defeats1115654,12%
Draws2251,09%
Battles survived308414,96%
Tanks destroyed80100,39
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted152300,74
Damage dealt421,39
Capture points87150,42
Defense points35630,17
Experience342,99
WN7473,81
WN8422,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles68
Ø Tier7,53
Victories2435,29%
Defeats4363,24%
Draws11,47%
Battles survived68,82%
Tanks destroyed270,40
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted600,88
Damage dealt651,26
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience511,78
WN7419,34
WN8512,18
Past 30 days
Battles641
Ø Tier7,67
Victories27943,53%
Defeats34754,13%
Draws152,34%
Battles survived8813,73%
Tanks destroyed2610,41
Destruction ratio0,47
Tanks spotted5330,83
Damage dealt730,74
Capture points3090,48
Defense points550,09
Experience592,63
WN7547,50
WN8599,82
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories626,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1356,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws417,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived28,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt833,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points180,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience330,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories626,09%
Defeats1356,52%
Draws417,39%
Battles survived28,70%
Tanks destroyed80,35
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt833,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points180,78
Experience330,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt374,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience438,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories150,00%
Defeats150,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt374,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience438,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats266,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived133,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted62,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt245,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience305,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed20,67
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted62,00
Damage dealt245,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience305,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles401000
Victories17543,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats22656,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15338,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1920,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,770,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2930,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt764,300,000,000,00
Capture points3340,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points17794,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience521,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles401
Victories17543,64%
Defeats22656,36%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived15338,15%
Tanks destroyed1920,48
Destruction ratio0,77
Tanks spotted2930,73
Damage dealt764,30
Capture points3340,83
Defense points17794,44
Experience521,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8401779166
Victories30936,79%1270,59%6379,75%12273,49%
Defeats51361,07%529,41%1620,25%4426,51%
Draws182,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived21825,95%952,94%4556,96%8048,19%
Tanks destroyed4110,49150,88590,75970,58
Destruction ratio0,661,881,741,13
Tanks spotted5890,7090,53780,991320,80
Damage dealt661,401.382,241.477,381.292,19
Capture points10541,25372,183614,576844,12
Defense points5240,62704,122262,863311,99
Experience406,45938,001.074,03995,41
Total
Battles840
Victories30936,79%
Defeats51361,07%
Draws182,14%
Battles survived21825,95%
Tanks destroyed4110,49
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted5890,70
Damage dealt661,40
Capture points10541,25
Defense points5240,62
Experience406,45
Past 24 hours
Battles17
Victories1270,59%
Defeats529,41%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived952,94%
Tanks destroyed150,88
Destruction ratio1,88
Tanks spotted90,53
Damage dealt1.382,24
Capture points372,18
Defense points704,12
Experience938,00
Past 7 days
Battles79
Victories6379,75%
Defeats1620,25%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4556,96%
Tanks destroyed590,75
Destruction ratio1,74
Tanks spotted780,99
Damage dealt1.477,38
Capture points3614,57
Defense points2262,86
Experience1.074,03
Past 30 days
Battles166
Victories12273,49%
Defeats4426,51%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived8048,19%
Tanks destroyed970,58
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted1320,80
Damage dealt1.292,19
Capture points6844,12
Defense points3311,99
Experience995,41

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (253)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8686,26485287544,83%692,13
IS-38662,8538580342,09%509,22
T-448427,9238069542,59%327,14
T26E5 8681,6255569246,24%638,05
IS7479,5632845044,44%428,49
Lorraine 155 mle. 518607,3236143143,39%465,39
KV-856213,4425437642,55%103,92
M41 Walker Bulldog8227,3634637244,62%173,08
T297532,7041835850,84%523,00
Object 2579833,9943331746,06%602,97
VK 30.01 (P)6312,1227829547,80%340,78
T-437326,7032228741,81%255,90
Cromwell6217,5726326643,23%174,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5100,8115625838,76%5,28
50TP Tyszkiewicza9835,3247224037,08%450,95
SU-1527346,1428222842,54%228,94
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8661,6135722037,73%360,87
AMX 13 F3 AM6513,1032821448,60%648,50
Centurion Mk. I8437,2642021444,86%333,39
UDES 038702,6941221343,19%559,62
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6236,8426820042,50%211,63
KV-1S6165,9419419845,45%62,95
KV-15231,3123919445,36%255,63
M4A1 Sherman5148,8117818540,54%110,52
T-34-856324,8234618445,11%426,90
Tiger (P)7438,8135318045,56%352,55
AMX ELC bis5129,1220017945,81%214,85
T376202,1731517841,57%278,61
Škoda T 245202,7823317649,43%381,16
AMX 12 t6159,2028917648,86%235,74
T-109535,5741216538,18%216,27
Pz.Sfl. IVc5206,3222916443,29%238,85
KV-26257,2725416346,63%216,58
Strv 103-09709,8545415742,04%358,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 507482,2934315644,87%438,73
Jagdpanther7451,7234715145,70%381,57
SU-855217,2723414540,69%245,77
SU-1006400,5134914048,57%532,45
53TP Markowskiego8468,3143713743,07%265,17
Churchill I5181,2419613544,44%137,69
Emil I8629,5744613444,78%440,92
Super Hellcat 7421,5831713340,60%344,17
Hummel6379,2629712145,45%402,32
T-345206,7225112050,83%402,88
Škoda T 256176,3824011838,14%46,36
45TP Habicha7476,3537811843,22%376,84
Nashorn6310,8624011844,92%305,95
T675143,9116710838,89%35,99
Strv 746327,9931510742,06%375,96
Ikv 1035244,9424610647,17%405,84
Sturer Emil7450,9235110649,06%426,51
Grille5343,3225310150,50%650,88
FV215b 10975,2545710038,00%481,20
M24 Chaffee5190,0840110045,00%429,93
Ikv 65 Alt II6377,273109940,40%451,25
T-284124,321539638,54%111,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7478,674759453,19%564,44
Crusader6141,242408842,05%163,56
Churchill VII6294,333348847,73%314,98
Emil II9679,465518748,28%397,01
T25/27541,764808242,68%547,20
Matilda4185,841868046,25%324,08
Jagdpanzer IV6328,992967647,37%393,73
IS-2-II8571,494307644,74%428,92
T404167,451977545,33%207,25
Pawlack Tank6464,244287540,00%458,17
25TP KSUST II5183,452137445,95%223,27
Marder 38T4222,071947445,95%363,03
Type 95 Heavy4108,631627341,10%101,17
Bishop5308,412137350,68%526,24
O-I Experimental5321,393577147,89%444,62
T-1506432,763367157,75%644,56
Semovente M43 Bassotto6477,143837042,86%555,79
IS-710992,144846940,58%573,49
ISU-1528420,293926944,93%203,16
M8A14112,901536848,53%90,49
Sav m/434134,282216750,75%202,22
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D480,341696762,69%216,90
AMX 40491,891916662,12%284,17
M3 Lee4161,761796653,03%446,17
SMV CC-567436,593716439,06%305,78
Grant4138,221946349,21%280,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4109,001426341,27%24,42
M5 Stuart489,972196355,56%144,57
M18 Hellcat6174,262526243,55%59,14
StuG IV 5161,291806240,32%131,33
40TP Habicha6329,973036040,00%370,81
Comet7419,755046060,00%617,63
ST vz. 394124,142635950,85%233,68
IS-M8642,734925945,76%502,49
Chrysler K GF 8590,475975954,24%541,88
Ferdinand8577,384825843,10%346,81
Object 283 9818,035345855,17%708,36
Tiger I7854,306005742,11%914,82
A-205101,232385664,29%303,11
Renault UE 57344,43915639,29%0,01
M415255,612345455,56%323,65
SU-122-44 7529,963635440,74%438,46
14TP472,921525350,94%127,72
SU-85B4166,772265257,69%315,95
Strv m/425167,372524944,90%207,24
Covenanter5103,902354953,06%183,77
StuG III Ausf. G5304,571944740,43%429,18
BDR G1 B5127,491964748,94%89,32
FV224 Chopper7756,195794738,30%594,82
KV-37637,004494643,48%653,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4116,222234652,17%271,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C362,671214626,09%27,09
Sexton II389,931154544,44%165,44
MKA 2102,931474548,89%200,32
T56 GMC3110,611524143,90%146,38
O-I6327,503684042,50%306,61
FV3046292,682664055,00%369,57
Semovente M415194,792863948,72%224,87
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9674,666063844,74%318,82
BT-7417,031023740,54%16,93
D2343,921013644,44%26,17
Type 1 Chi-He4123,331363630,56%94,17
Sturmpanzer II4173,532543650,00%408,18
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A352,721063641,67%7,32
T-29 3131,641423627,78%195,35
Cruiser Mk. IV4108,801443531,43%72,77
T1 Heavy5411,943703429,41%554,96
P.435248,093383333,33%380,39
SU-76M440,15893342,42%25,83
T-50-2 6200,033583354,55%405,49
M7 Priest362,501123243,75%85,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E316,00863246,88%71,14
Valentine3150,161623225,00%294,96
T-46378,811303151,61%164,82
M5A1 Stuart4136,682613148,39%290,74
SMV CC-678512,034943138,71%276,26
Marder II398,331363046,67%87,71
B14153,661762934,48%181,73
Vickers Medium Mk. III379,551292958,62%193,46
M374158,141562944,83%332,04
LT vz. 38360,432002871,43%263,01
AMX 38366,711632857,14%159,50
Type 97 Chi-Ha3100,521692762,96%283,05
AMX 105 AM mle. 474142,672122755,56%351,20
Object 252U 8998,747002748,15%877,47
Lorraine 39L AM3122,381402650,00%252,97
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9436,584772665,38%310,75
Lago4139,641912528,00%155,77
BT-2233,121062552,00%102,14
Cruiser Mk. II291,441742548,00%219,22
60TP Lewandowskiego10969,006052437,50%372,25
Centurion Mk. 7/19594,216082441,67%303,94
Wespe3126,711502454,17%347,12
Strv m/40L3115,302912360,87%340,51
Sherman III5149,002212343,48%151,28
Sturmpanzer I Bison3105,502032250,00%198,35
Pz.Kpfw. 5581131,776382231,82%705,94
Stuart I-IV3106,431852161,90%349,17
VK 36.01 (H)61016,337112138,10%1641,73
G.W. Panther7362,142542123,81%151,67
M446293,902362123,81%215,29
Prototipo 6 8787,335332142,86%471,07
Renault FT 75 BS289,001212055,00%407,41
T1 HMC227,25662045,00%60,70
Ikv 723143,702362035,00%168,77
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3103,801632040,00%114,67
M3 Stuart3101,161721931,58%139,53
Pz.Kpfw. II228,261311952,63%108,31
IS-3-II9577,473721931,58%194,34
P.43 bis6306,284261861,11%486,76
Type 91 Heavy3101,721411838,89%75,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559455,114191861,11%398,82
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,12851747,06%89,20
M2 Light247,13931637,50%0,00
T-26261,381101650,00%123,19
Valentine AT4115,561511631,25%56,43
Birch Gun4135,381591637,50%220,54
D1221,60791526,67%0,00
Renault FT AC2105,471271546,67%220,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr256,67901526,67%0,00
BZ-7510711,675341540,00%221,84
Somua SM 8696,934541566,67%656,87
T328366,072561428,57%98,58
T3 HMC2102,141061435,71%197,86
Pz.Kpfw. I230,361111450,00%110,55
Vickers Medium Mk. II228,08871353,85%128,01
Chi-Ni260,541351361,54%210,73
Panzerjäger I269,46981353,85%110,80
Maus10301,005871338,46%20,95
Renault R35245,541171338,46%0,89
Panhard AMD 178B665,152051338,46%4,45
Hotchkiss EBR7125,312591330,77%0,00
Vickers Mk. E Type B250,92921241,67%8,32
T28 Prototype8624,675361241,67%374,51
M15/423305,452061154,55%854,02
ARL 446885,457011154,55%1486,70
Pvlvv fm/42265,821491145,45%99,29
T2 Medium Tank270,401351050,00%192,20
Dicker Max 6530,605121060,00%925,60
T1 Cunningham172,00147966,67%394,60
P26/404217,22291955,56%462,91
AT-1230,4495966,67%217,74
M10 Wolverine549,33180944,44%51,26
VK 30.01 (H)5363,13530887,50%852,43
SU-18232,1376850,00%99,55
M2 Medium Tank385,75184875,00%318,83
FV215b (183) 10479,75443825,00%38,47
Black Prince II 7354,50653875,00%414,58
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6165,63257850,00%213,47
LT vz. 35257,00168785,71%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I168,43103742,86%105,81
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro287,57148757,14%236,62
T-26G FT2100,14148757,14%229,98
SDP 44 Burza6493,86411742,86%614,70
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8167,43263757,14%194,45
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6117,29235757,14%201,96
M14/412117,17193666,67%389,66
T-549332,67269616,67%22,96
Loyd Gun Carriage266,00114666,67%403,16
M22120,80191540,00%379,21
Leo7385,80258540,00%290,42
Cruiser Mk. III3176,603465100,00%988,43
Type 3 Ju-Nu6507,20497540,00%440,08
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8623,0030050,00%326,50
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,007040,00%436,25
Hotchkiss H35239,004840,00%1,06
VK 16.02 Leopard5157,75273450,00%318,31
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G316,2579425,00%0,00
Strv m/38252,33169366,67%232,18
Renault Otsu144,00162366,67%214,40
Leichttraktor159,0061333,33%19,45
Panzerwagen 39 3328,33426333,33%1541,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5394,675473100,00%1004,87
Cromwell B 644,3315530,00%0,00
43 M. Toldi III 318,00137333,33%0,00
Strv fm/21154,50188250,00%110,22
L6/40237,501202100,00%261,00
Renault FT112,505220,00%0,00
7TP239,00100250,00%74,55
10TP374,50132250,00%118,25
MS-1151,501402100,00%269,81
Type 586121,0010920,00%0,00
VK 100.01 (P)8346,00525250,00%190,22
Gabler’s Destroyer 5137,00404250,00%221,13
KV-1SA 5269,50400250,00%346,66
L-60 260,0011720,00%49,62
M16/43 Sahariano 3248,50332250,00%508,01
Kolohousenka1159,002971100,00%932,25
Fiat 30001183,002231100,00%1047,54
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 223,001381100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)241,001231100,00%261,00
Carro d'assalto P.887704,0022510,00%681,76
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3668,008671100,00%2048,55
Heavy Tank No. VI 61306,0036210,00%1712,94
Type 63 8654,008631100,00%610,78
Löwe 8326,004831100,00%315,89
Straussler V–4/40 3772,0069810,00%3973,31

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2026-09-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2026-05-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-09-22
Left: 2022-09-22