TM_B0nuS

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-17

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles551060272653
Ø Tier7,970,009,119,09
Victories2935953,28%00,00%14754,04%34452,68%
Defeats2484545,09%00,00%12044,12%29745,48%
Draws9021,64%00,00%51,84%121,84%
Battles survived1554828,21%00,00%8129,78%20030,63%
Tanks destroyed550251,0000,002390,886130,94
Destruction ratio1,390,001,251,35
Tanks spotted727141,3200,002901,076851,05
Damage dealt1.514,860,001.917,392.064,32
Capture points300000,5400,00810,301180,18
Defense points224150,4100,00810,302740,42
Experience615,500,00873,37844,19
WN71352,330,001256,451321,33
WN81928,130,001787,781940,15
Total
Battles55106
Ø Tier7,97
Victories2935953,28%
Defeats2484545,09%
Draws9021,64%
Battles survived1554828,21%
Tanks destroyed550251,00
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted727141,32
Damage dealt1.514,86
Capture points300000,54
Defense points224150,41
Experience615,50
WN71352,33
WN81928,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles272
Ø Tier9,11
Victories14754,04%
Defeats12044,12%
Draws51,84%
Battles survived8129,78%
Tanks destroyed2390,88
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2901,07
Damage dealt1.917,39
Capture points810,30
Defense points810,30
Experience873,37
WN71256,45
WN81787,78
Past 30 days
Battles653
Ø Tier9,09
Victories34452,68%
Defeats29745,48%
Draws121,84%
Battles survived20030,63%
Tanks destroyed6130,94
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted6851,05
Damage dealt2.064,32
Capture points1180,18
Defense points2740,42
Experience844,19
WN71321,33
WN81940,15
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26000
Victories830,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1869,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived519,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted451,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.962,120,000,000,00
Capture points582,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points10,0400,0000,0000,00
Experience556,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles26
Victories830,77%
Defeats1869,23%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived519,23%
Tanks destroyed210,81
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted451,73
Damage dealt1.962,12
Capture points582,23
Defense points10,04
Experience556,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3255,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1932,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed340,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted470,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.120,530,000,000,00
Capture points390,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points721,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience463,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3255,17%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived1932,76%
Tanks destroyed340,59
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted470,81
Damage dealt1.120,53
Capture points390,67
Defense points721,24
Experience463,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles275000
Victories15154,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats12043,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws41,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12846,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1840,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2791,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,020,000,000,00
Capture points3981,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points7922,8800,0000,0000,00
Experience565,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles275
Victories15154,91%
Defeats12043,64%
Draws41,45%
Battles survived12846,55%
Tanks destroyed1840,67
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted2791,01
Damage dealt1.130,02
Capture points3981,45
Defense points7922,88
Experience565,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles107000
Victories4441,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5955,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws43,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2624,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed520,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted940,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.197,750,000,000,00
Capture points1821,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1771,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience488,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles107
Victories4441,12%
Defeats5955,14%
Draws43,74%
Battles survived2624,30%
Tanks destroyed520,49
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted940,88
Damage dealt1.197,75
Capture points1821,70
Defense points1771,65
Experience488,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt868,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience1.082,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt868,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.082,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (280)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81465,28610236952,55%1879,61
Prototipo Standard B92646,01854236859,38%3200,49
E 100102271,55577178252,75%2012,17
SU-130PM 81894,06770166654,92%2293,18
FV4005 Stage II102263,13661149455,76%2047,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5624,31473138856,84%2025,66
Löwe 81498,54715133753,55%1924,76
Tiger I71195,43608128956,25%1753,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65102840,04748128454,60%2778,37
Panhard EBR 105101403,46709126754,30%1899,59
Škoda T 56 82102,53901122554,86%2339,51
KV-856878,98494121653,04%1651,42
Object 430U102690,71758107253,08%2619,06
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81591,01581102152,69%1825,35
T-54 ltwt.91080,28610100551,84%1773,99
Škoda T 5092447,6078997754,66%2766,37
Grille 15102315,2852391548,96%1865,88
IS-2 71344,9861789955,17%2011,07
LTTB8847,2057984556,09%1693,68
Cromwell6711,4451080256,36%1577,28
WZ-1328894,1359374953,81%1616,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101987,2653670545,67%1661,50
WZ-12091598,7557466650,60%1662,66
Leopard 1102654,9571863255,70%2616,01
Vz. 55102857,3690660656,44%2491,87
E 7591615,9061959651,01%1536,36
121102079,0853556947,10%1748,07
T-100 LT101178,7260055650,00%1559,31
IS-381362,4457252151,63%1610,87
IS7791,0046746848,29%1024,55
AMX 13 909647,1754943249,54%827,83
T14 5512,5646242152,49%1082,45
Object 140102088,8359141252,18%1943,45
KV-15415,5533838546,75%725,45
IS-7102235,2561737547,73%2006,53
KV-481159,9252037147,17%1306,23
AMX ELC bis5238,7439936352,62%704,06
T-1091759,5362633749,85%1792,39
T-5491443,5163733650,00%1489,44
Tiger II81158,7669233448,50%1362,84
Object 43092001,6366133455,39%2244,09
WZ-1317690,2772133357,06%1389,26
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91843,4057233155,29%1799,86
ST-I91534,5161732850,00%1460,95
Object 268102769,2873632858,84%2238,54
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91315,2252332249,07%1308,30
122 TM 81881,0785532260,56%2564,16
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81120,9867931655,70%2212,17
T-284372,2134030051,33%1146,07
P.44 Pantera81861,7170626258,78%3095,40
M26 Pershing81046,3062225443,31%1291,95
WZ-132A91062,5956325053,20%1622,72
G.W. Tiger (P)81038,4238724846,77%1148,69
EMIL 1951 81858,5778424559,59%2473,17
T-50583,4629322552,89%127,99
G.W. Panther71020,8448822353,81%1356,30
T675533,1837022257,66%1341,44
M4A1 Sherman5453,2941422055,91%1240,25
T-437598,5053521850,92%878,97
59-166269,2749721550,23%602,66
FV4202 81310,3064121355,40%1959,08
TVP T 50/51102820,7572621251,42%2743,35
AMX 12 t6447,1642521154,98%1234,27
M24 Chaffee5514,6351921060,00%2259,13
TS-5 81862,8781720855,77%2348,80
Kranvagn102945,1287820155,72%2694,32
T-4481213,9554920158,21%1837,39
T-34-856378,5032219948,74%550,08
AMX 13 757445,3354919849,49%825,91
Churchill I5609,8147518754,01%1533,85
T207679,0060317851,12%917,17
T25 AT7812,5845617751,41%1029,13
StuG III Ausf. G5255,9424217549,71%442,77
M36 Jackson6516,9335316959,76%880,99
M46 Patton92188,0974516749,70%2330,62
Leopard Prototyp A92198,2070116754,49%2390,04
Progetto C50 mod. 6692339,6975116654,22%2742,66
Jagdpanzer IV6520,1235516552,12%885,02
Hummel6644,4238615847,47%931,30
S-517838,0849015551,61%956,38
KV-37733,0550815552,26%925,52
Tiger 131 6938,9550115352,29%1665,85
KV-26907,7152615248,68%1706,47
AMX 13 F3 AM6591,7032714951,68%848,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 81243,7158314952,35%1737,99
SU-15271039,7850214859,46%1680,89
M10 Wolverine5298,2125514644,52%461,81
VK 168.01 (P) 81503,6557314450,00%1856,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6512,5748614151,77%983,54
SU-1006892,7845414141,13%1628,47
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5222,8929414042,86%369,22
T-345161,2322613754,01%280,41
T3092161,2471813154,96%2102,33
Ares 90102274,0479013151,91%1780,08
VK 36.01 (H)6678,4651813056,92%1285,29
VK 28.016616,4644912955,81%2156,16
MT-256338,9145312946,51%874,75
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92208,6879212659,52%2228,33
Grille5514,6031312240,98%1063,85
M53/M5591647,9474412049,17%1711,09
SU-855327,4527911944,54%598,02
TNH T Vz. 5192429,82106711961,34%2802,70
WZ-132-1101571,6055211848,31%2047,41
Type T-345301,2635311645,69%703,22
50TP Tyszkiewicza92390,67102411163,96%2842,01
Rinoceronte102499,1672811061,82%2097,95
FV201 (A45) 71031,3656610757,94%1558,05
M40/M4381409,1374310450,00%1680,98
M446649,3033310440,38%926,22
M4A1 Revalorisé 81617,5669810357,28%2420,29
Emil II92568,5591710050,00%2537,91
M415415,3527710048,00%571,88
T 55A 91962,727799954,55%2023,56
P.43 ter71157,977999661,46%2389,76
M374295,542399458,51%1132,29
IS-4101910,096889447,87%1459,55
A-20539,002029050,00%108,82
Object 70592067,477599051,11%2011,34
T288922,524238938,20%737,24
STB-1102606,409108859,09%2505,45
T2971177,245918749,43%1524,85
SU-85B4133,112058756,32%212,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4193,292678547,06%326,89
Object 277102910,138268354,22%2908,14
Object 261101591,146688053,75%1492,70
Forest Spirit 81657,197288057,50%1870,98
T 54D 91702,598557852,56%1594,79
FV225 Collector 92127,559117749,35%1808,98
Sturer Emil7989,784717644,74%1350,62
T54E192547,648787553,33%2747,78
T376491,193797347,95%1384,93
AMX 404169,942087245,83%489,54
Indien-Panzer81613,767557256,94%2567,77
Comet7889,936177051,43%1508,95
P.43 bis6888,545176861,76%1847,76
Crusader6378,463596753,73%1224,76
T404312,392706756,72%797,72
M8A14247,003016552,31%518,57
M3 Lee4196,442026448,44%565,94
Conqueror92601,3510556357,14%2839,42
Object 703 Version II 81564,849586353,97%1762,40
Object 705A102522,116246248,39%2052,21
T57 Heavy102411,447536152,46%1925,69
Charioteer81633,177196051,67%2037,68
M2 Medium Tank378,321415949,15%106,68
Wespe3243,461745947,46%814,18
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6686,714845950,85%1327,80
SU-76M4169,551695843,10%269,42
Churchill III 5433,596155851,72%809,52
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4102,192145770,18%262,49
Spähpanzer SP I C7953,077925761,40%2396,91
TNH 105/100081728,528905653,57%2311,08
Covenanter5162,753425558,18%465,26
Mars 81677,358395450,00%1952,65
Hotchkiss EBR7947,007915356,60%2600,31
Object 70492442,479265152,94%2324,59
Maus101977,808255056,00%1655,05
M48A5 Patton102261,027345064,00%2213,64
Ares 7581616,369305052,00%2163,41
Kunze Panzer 92312,789305056,00%2513,74
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68736,356794957,14%1377,45
Panhard EBR 909976,577814953,06%1518,64
IS-M81663,368274748,94%2296,67
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481864,178834663,04%2600,97
Nashorn6630,613414652,17%1039,53
ISU-15281870,988574553,33%2165,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81713,026634544,44%1998,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581954,509904452,27%1871,99
M18 Hellcat6844,444654346,51%1496,13
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2132,221714146,34%544,27
M5A1 Stuart4119,293904151,22%257,26
Type 6192081,939064151,22%2558,66
MS-1145,631244045,00%36,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)389,202354045,00%98,84
Churchill VII6580,735384062,50%1163,76
53TP Markowskiego81815,959173961,54%2620,96
Jagdpanther71039,134793951,28%1408,00
Lorraine 39L AM3257,112033847,37%791,28
AE Phase I 92557,037423865,79%2816,00
Tiger (P)7830,195133735,14%903,23
T110E4102736,546593740,54%2050,37
FV4004 Conway92291,357573759,46%2504,25
Carro d'assalto P.8871453,099643557,14%2497,23
AT-12120,431563554,29%372,25
M127928,604873540,00%1040,39
Type 3 Chi-Nu5748,945193345,45%2018,27
T-463131,062283360,61%516,07
Matilda4426,194853161,29%1367,77
SU-14-281536,687913158,06%1679,18
BZ-75102257,817503151,61%1731,80
Pz.Sfl. IVc5476,813463145,16%999,05
WZ-114 91956,949873161,29%2173,00
Caernarvon82029,0310033066,67%3039,04
T92 8818,305053033,33%1239,46
T25/271445,765662948,28%2389,73
AMX 50 Foch B102680,898792759,26%2257,24
Ares 90 C112170,528012751,85%1498,51
T28 Concept 7855,114582755,56%1295,24
BT-7484,812422653,85%157,43
STA-181098,317172646,15%1258,08
T56 GMC3169,152192661,54%524,94
BZ-6891877,087202646,15%1814,97
BT-7 artillery 3314,693162657,69%1446,81
60TP Lewandowskiego101946,166082552,00%1325,46
Sherman III5546,885772552,00%1792,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,791792441,67%195,31
T1 HMC299,131602356,52%471,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4159,571652339,13%231,75
SU-100M171208,835962356,52%1945,88
AMX 105 AM mle. 474359,613522356,52%1274,23
Super Conqueror102129,397662356,52%1841,59
Panhard AMD 178B6402,705172050,00%1164,31
Renault UE 573227,952181952,63%707,25
M3 Stuart382,942011838,89%56,54
Renault FT 75 BS274,061821872,22%445,02
BT-2254,281001822,22%0,00
O-I Experimental5754,894481838,89%1366,63
AMX 383136,001991844,44%262,22
VK 30.01 (P)61065,786981866,67%2177,56
Sherman Firefly6749,415111752,94%1471,33
SU-182164,761401752,94%1038,57
Marder 38T4339,003451758,82%904,34
Char Futur 4 92489,658431764,71%2693,25
Sturmpanzer I Bison3100,062081643,75%130,45
Leichttraktor1108,061921650,00%387,08
Sturmpanzer II4232,061631618,75%530,72
D23120,132211553,33%328,30
Škoda T 2561391,139871560,00%4136,57
Type 95 Heavy4280,602841546,67%907,29
VK 100.01 (P)81339,478111566,67%1627,69
Object 260 102330,478271560,00%1956,73
Type 98 Ke-Ni3154,502161457,14%596,45
T28 Prototype81749,795421428,57%1707,70
M7 Priest3316,622911361,54%965,85
Somua SAu 404178,691951369,23%489,55
Vickers Medium Mk. III3166,002981258,33%615,90
T2 Medium Tank2183,422701266,67%1160,54
T-50-2 6711,256271250,00%2302,18
Caliban 81221,426891241,67%1303,49
Tetrarch 267,921761275,00%323,29
Type 91 Heavy3350,363171181,82%1613,20
Lorraine 155 mle. 507765,455081154,55%820,12
E 75 TS 81817,189941163,64%2528,51
Pz.Kpfw. II266,101311030,00%15,26
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3220,303601070,00%842,12
SU-263185,501971070,00%563,24
Cruiser Mk. III352,301281030,00%3,98
M2 Light277,6792922,22%53,21
Emil I81849,671013955,56%2744,47
T-26266,33108944,44%100,65
Renault FT AC2173,67158966,67%731,06
T110E5102230,78647955,56%1910,03
T1 Cunningham132,2579825,00%0,00
M5 Stuart4232,63449850,00%581,97
Marder II3186,25160837,50%391,16
B14277,86408757,14%752,00
Sexton II3323,43380771,43%1732,41
Char Mle. 75 91232,33948683,33%2072,46
Ares 8592393,3312616100,00%2474,01
FV230 Canopener101929,50977475,00%1485,58
Obsidian 8827,00462425,00%828,77
LTP 3197,50384475,00%1113,63
Udarniy 81626,25826425,00%1519,65
Fantôme 92868,00728450,00%3738,71
Vickers Medium Mk. II218,331763100,00%261,00
Valentine AT441,67103333,33%0,00
Strv S1 81384,33393333,33%1131,59
Hotchkiss H352146,00222250,00%559,58
Grant4223,5010320,00%426,47
M-IV-Y 81482,00838250,00%1799,34
StuG IV 5314,5017620,00%514,36
Kolohousenka183,001451100,00%411,61
Strv fm/211263,0021110,00%1551,40
Renault FT159,002710,00%71,46
Type 5 Ke-Ho4175,002951100,00%579,74
Panzerjäger I2326,004251100,00%1768,30
Universal Carrier 2-pdr20,002210,00%0,00
T-29 3113,001911100,00%369,17
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 243,0015110,00%0,00
Yong Bing 91337,0039010,00%930,73

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-09-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2026-09-16
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2024-03-29
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2023-08-27
Left: 2023-09-05