Strzelba

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40641843170
Ø Tier7,258,758,778,56
Victories2235855,01%562,50%2251,16%8147,65%
Defeats1788544,01%337,50%2148,84%8952,35%
Draws3980,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224430,13%337,50%1125,58%3218,82%
Tanks destroyed435341,0740,50360,841210,71
Destruction ratio1,530,801,130,88
Tanks spotted552321,3670,88721,673321,95
Damage dealt1.220,481.456,131.289,401.177,86
Capture points279130,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points460831,1300,0000,00200,12
Experience606,00905,00800,51774,22
WN71454,211016,201082,87995,43
WN81984,431484,091371,071265,97
Total
Battles40641
Ø Tier7,25
Victories2235855,01%
Defeats1788544,01%
Draws3980,98%
Battles survived1224430,13%
Tanks destroyed435341,07
Destruction ratio1,53
Tanks spotted552321,36
Damage dealt1.220,48
Capture points279130,69
Defense points460831,13
Experience606,00
WN71454,21
WN81984,43
Past 24 hours
Battles8
Ø Tier8,75
Victories562,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed40,50
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted70,88
Damage dealt1.456,13
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience905,00
WN71016,20
WN81484,09
Past 7 days
Battles43
Ø Tier8,77
Victories2251,16%
Defeats2148,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1125,58%
Tanks destroyed360,84
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted721,67
Damage dealt1.289,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience800,51
WN71082,87
WN81371,07
Past 30 days
Battles170
Ø Tier8,56
Victories8147,65%
Defeats8952,35%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3218,82%
Tanks destroyed1210,71
Destruction ratio0,88
Tanks spotted3321,95
Damage dealt1.177,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points200,12
Experience774,22
WN7995,43
WN81265,97
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles185000
Victories11260,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6334,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws105,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9048,65%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1520,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.367,630,000,000,00
Capture points2151,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3862,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience607,140,000,000,00
Total
Battles185
Victories11260,54%
Defeats6334,05%
Draws105,41%
Battles survived9048,65%
Tanks destroyed1320,71
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1520,82
Damage dealt1.367,63
Capture points2151,16
Defense points3862,09
Experience607,14
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories6674,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2022,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws33,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4550,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed810,9100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,840,000,000,00
Tanks spotted971,0900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt870,180,000,000,00
Capture points1001,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1211,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience741,170,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories6674,16%
Defeats2022,47%
Draws33,37%
Battles survived4550,56%
Tanks destroyed810,91
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted971,09
Damage dealt870,18
Capture points1001,12
Defense points1211,36
Experience741,17
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories1758,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1137,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1344,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,9300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt482,930,000,000,00
Capture points381,3100,0000,0000,00
Defense points270,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience346,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories1758,62%
Defeats1137,93%
Draws13,45%
Battles survived1344,83%
Tanks destroyed270,93
Destruction ratio1,69
Tanks spotted260,90
Damage dealt482,93
Capture points381,31
Defense points270,93
Experience346,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2304000
Victories157568,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats69830,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112048,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19170,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23141,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt621,170,000,000,00
Capture points29201,2700,0000,0000,00
Defense points27121,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience441,370,000,000,00
Total
Battles2304
Victories157568,36%
Defeats69830,30%
Draws311,35%
Battles survived112048,61%
Tanks destroyed19170,83
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted23141,00
Damage dealt621,17
Capture points29201,27
Defense points27121,18
Experience441,37
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1040000
Victories66063,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats37135,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws90,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived46044,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9370,9000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14421,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.089,600,000,000,00
Capture points19401,8700,0000,0000,00
Defense points32853,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience634,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles1040
Victories66063,46%
Defeats37135,67%
Draws90,87%
Battles survived46044,23%
Tanks destroyed9370,90
Destruction ratio1,62
Tanks spotted14421,39
Damage dealt1.089,60
Capture points19401,87
Defense points32853,16
Experience634,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles884000
Victories58566,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29333,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived41246,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6810,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8740,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt841,370,000,000,00
Capture points12041,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points10051,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience498,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles884
Victories58566,18%
Defeats29333,14%
Draws60,68%
Battles survived41246,61%
Tanks destroyed6810,77
Destruction ratio1,44
Tanks spotted8740,99
Damage dealt841,37
Capture points12041,36
Defense points10051,14
Experience498,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles61000
Victories3252,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2947,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2337,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed250,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted300,4900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.398,070,000,000,00
Capture points1031,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points290,4800,0000,0000,00
Experience569,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles61
Victories3252,46%
Defeats2947,54%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2337,70%
Tanks destroyed250,41
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted300,49
Damage dealt1.398,07
Capture points1031,69
Defense points290,48
Experience569,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (375)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-856881,61546158764,71%1796,89
AMX 13 9091111,83660123655,10%2118,79
T-34-856571,91393123553,28%1175,18
M18 Hellcat6974,84600123569,07%2367,71
IS-6 81786,83731101159,45%2713,72
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102478,2569067554,22%2746,33
T-5491671,1980760049,33%2118,72
T-62A102081,2968158254,12%2100,14
T26E4 SuperPershing 81246,3365256452,30%1864,53
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 61001,6461553658,58%2587,91
Grille5611,6534551067,06%1546,40
IS-381523,6266947951,15%2061,60
T-1091706,9664147655,67%1938,31
IS-7102213,4971645651,97%2144,38
T-505170,2236343459,68%544,90
ISU-15282178,2580142253,08%3008,26
Object 261101879,5747939154,22%1932,76
Leopard Prototyp A91983,0665037450,80%2372,87
Object 140102337,5266536152,35%2434,47
T-448842,0553835847,49%1161,06
AMX 50 10081825,2777035656,18%2692,10
T3281718,1976635259,09%2644,02
WZ-111 81329,2664934950,72%1671,11
M24 Chaffee5550,0559333056,97%2320,28
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91787,9176432848,48%1970,68
M10391894,7372031856,92%2145,63
212A91755,9751331249,36%1811,52
KV-220-2 5803,9464629966,56%2083,40
Object 70492874,7387929556,61%3065,26
M40/M4381234,0841129250,34%1370,57
T-437517,7736627549,82%730,61
Object 430 Version II91947,2977927557,09%2550,03
T-345247,3528627450,00%550,65
T54E192079,3471225253,97%2407,63
SU-861110,5235624847,18%1798,01
FV20781436,6250124754,66%2055,99
SU-14-281370,7850724250,00%1658,92
AMX 13 757605,5951023955,65%1409,66
FV380591051,3261923752,74%958,51
STA-181457,7972723457,26%2470,59
Type 6192024,6781522853,51%2567,24
T-54 ltwt.91045,0266522454,91%1678,33
IS71062,0066522351,12%1506,07
E 5091632,1754522354,26%1825,48
T57 Heavy102700,1364022354,71%2733,64
Object 268102553,8260321558,14%2251,05
KV-481622,7085621253,30%2382,09
Centurion Mk. I8833,3950921149,29%1046,22
AMX 50 12091905,3859121051,90%2115,99
Tiger II81437,3654620352,71%1902,21
T376777,5658320360,59%2941,00
Tiger (P)71338,5466219358,55%2273,38
SU-1006997,1145118557,84%2334,83
T2 Light Tank 2199,0135518559,46%1047,78
59-166435,9041818448,37%1304,25
T6981617,4264518455,43%2579,76
SU-15271258,7951718252,75%2211,70
SU-54561,0324218254,40%1564,37
T110E5102314,9763518150,83%2085,49
T2881216,1852617857,87%1333,58
O-Ni71037,8249417751,98%1428,74
Panther II81446,2473417661,93%2446,16
Indien-Panzer81580,4471917053,53%2697,31
T675430,8930416948,52%968,77
KV-15495,8835716947,34%1013,99
ST-I92294,5476916855,95%2778,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7969,8954516453,66%1696,49
M1271044,6441316056,88%1470,16
TVP VTU Koncept8881,5354515941,51%994,78
T2971668,1788815555,48%2792,63
Object 430102379,2165815060,00%2598,71
STB-1102419,7760514957,72%2638,70
Konštrukta T-34/1007752,4542914852,03%1295,36
Škoda T 256689,8452014654,11%1449,76
Spähpanzer Ru 2519786,3972714546,90%1109,26
AMX 12 t6551,5544314447,22%1675,31
SU-10181723,0668114456,94%2824,47
ARL V3961009,8163514454,86%2307,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 507837,7640414346,85%947,12
Type T-345456,1842514241,55%1344,42
Object 41681592,1874314261,97%2659,76
T71 DA7833,6371314254,23%2048,74
Type 5861000,8676314148,23%2611,15
KV-371321,8760813558,52%2217,65
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81273,0665513548,89%1180,28
M41 Walker Bulldog8505,8663013546,67%772,14
Type 4 Chi-To61118,1971813451,49%2653,31
VK 30.01 (H)5931,7858113457,46%3071,51
Type 6891618,6079013345,86%1273,06
SU-855333,8125113250,00%692,80
E 7591644,7178613246,97%1464,17
T25/271415,5867813251,52%2668,89
Panhard EBR 909871,9973913250,00%1333,05
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5480,6236412857,81%1569,47
BT-22134,5817512750,39%570,43
A-20542,9817412748,03%91,61
Lorraine 155 mle. 518894,4466312652,38%889,98
SU-100M171496,9464312661,11%2854,94
Strv 103-091766,3373912550,40%1490,73
IS-271437,7774812448,39%2263,95
BT-7465,5113012347,15%82,21
IS-4102525,0666112050,00%2518,32
T2071218,7175311952,94%2173,85
Panhard EBR 10510909,8772311946,22%1016,55
Type 5 Chi-Ri71400,4164411856,78%2904,84
SU-263358,7618511756,41%1082,19
TOG II* 6965,2354811749,57%1960,45
Comet71328,4371311453,51%2988,38
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68569,1961411346,02%960,82
CS-538903,5162711050,91%1103,23
Black Prince71294,9668310957,80%2399,12
Churchill VII6839,8255010752,34%1714,60
AT 771469,5673010763,55%2570,62
Ares 8591425,9774110742,99%1260,68
Leo7901,9970510650,00%1571,42
Škoda T 5091767,3881210649,06%1668,43
VK 30.02 (D)71113,6979010655,66%2283,95
AMX AC mle. 4671404,8658110456,73%2463,41
Nashorn61327,9184510468,27%3463,06
M4461044,1345410465,38%2291,29
UDES 0381143,4666910352,43%1237,19
T25 AT71394,8559810349,51%2354,41
WZ-1328587,9869810257,84%1008,89
T9591842,5189310260,78%1624,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6627,5443510151,49%1132,67
AMX M4 mle. 4571373,6684710157,43%2208,16
A-4471260,5769310059,00%2745,38
T-34-171382,848519947,47%2672,27
BZ-16681284,128019954,55%1537,14
Char Murat 91604,597839755,67%1480,00
VK 36.01 (H)61119,208639465,96%2938,33
AMX 13 F3 AM6782,023779253,26%1223,88
FV3046834,434209150,55%1665,95
O-I6899,624679053,33%1700,98
Object 26391632,747969052,22%1410,04
Tiger I71321,727158851,14%1978,59
M5 Stuart4308,644558859,09%954,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91685,158388756,32%1613,21
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9760,797878752,87%1143,14
CC-46 Pancernik 91759,627988645,35%1575,34
SDP 58 Kilana81212,167658653,49%1363,03
T-284321,262688557,65%1102,26
Ikv 90 Typ B7945,886128452,38%1335,13
LHMTV8609,487288451,19%1098,77
G.W. Panther7882,466398143,21%916,28
A-4361022,817928155,56%2728,47
LTTB81173,116448162,96%3219,06
VK 100.01 (P)81215,167898150,62%1414,84
Ares 7581339,097898148,15%1537,89
Type 4 Heavy91952,709107753,25%1820,44
ARL 4461014,457967671,05%2391,50
T-1506715,455517574,67%1366,63
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4372,772317343,84%871,70
T216439,165157354,79%1227,62
M-III-Y81644,709647361,64%2241,69
Panther71280,537727250,00%2520,93
M4A1 Sherman5758,446727154,93%2709,03
53TP Markowskiego81370,798117048,57%1609,34
VK 30.01 (P)6936,045897055,71%1875,04
FV601 Saladin81338,047537047,14%1694,93
Crusader6613,755966764,18%2398,97
50TP prototyp 81370,888446651,52%1672,70
BDR G1 B5760,186586662,12%1953,64
Leopard 1102318,297666656,06%2322,53
O-Ho81839,069646550,77%2387,42
AMX ELC bis5367,125696556,92%1512,06
Spähpanzer SP I C71342,527266567,69%3595,20
Cromwell61063,597976451,56%2695,99
Type 5781380,638226355,56%1486,72
T1 Heavy5861,568056261,29%2428,04
AT 861076,907786259,68%2781,53
BZ-5871187,318226251,61%1687,53
Sturer Emil7857,955636248,39%1100,99
Archer5818,215096256,45%2743,54
M5A1 Stuart4150,032156147,54%345,58
VK 16.02 Leopard5332,183396145,90%1101,58
T-100 LT10834,666876142,62%840,50
M661083,056766066,67%2343,45
50TP Tyszkiewicza92189,869255952,54%2094,16
T1 Cunningham1193,533965872,41%1653,33
Strv 746742,975695848,28%1379,69
P.43 bis6934,076985851,72%2022,79
M4A3E8 Sherman6986,307615761,40%2463,99
45TP Habicha71118,497575754,39%1709,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5665,444445759,65%2361,75
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8695,886985646,43%1287,11
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81317,218485657,14%1635,56
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4255,852425538,18%513,68
VK 30.01 (D)6964,497515541,82%2362,19
Panhard AMD 178B6481,805935560,00%1619,13
Hotchkiss EBR7676,357395567,27%1904,97
Caernarvon81242,658525450,00%1493,05
Carro d'assalto P.8871173,947625347,17%1534,08
SU-76M4297,151975345,28%789,19
Vz. 71 Tesák101003,757385345,28%1067,80
KV-26838,434325352,83%1491,32
Strv m/425469,403265246,15%1313,13
AMX 50 B102358,237265259,62%2322,28
Manticore101069,157805240,38%1256,92
M415575,803855156,86%1055,85
S35 CA5817,555735145,10%2174,48
Bishop5726,533685162,75%1860,84
Škoda T 245506,023835068,00%1748,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5763,806215052,00%2775,64
Churchill I5731,945764948,98%1870,15
TNH 105/100081308,837684850,00%1592,05
CS-5991847,049504864,58%1952,99
P.43 ter71117,178404656,52%2085,74
Ikv 1035464,523444669,57%1232,32
AT 25644,895594660,87%2141,84
CS-4471030,048024560,00%1737,38
Chi-To SP71201,678034564,44%1559,73
Maus101872,788334555,56%1407,93
M8A14308,892274553,33%756,09
T-463134,551914452,27%464,82
Vz. 44-171127,827974454,55%1515,96
CS-63101760,357234339,53%1261,88
40TP Habicha6832,126534252,38%1946,46
Sturmpanzer II4492,002344250,00%1825,55
FSV Scheme A71093,129084254,76%2215,40
Dicker Max 61013,054614245,24%2043,08
T-262139,441764153,66%658,99
M36 Jackson61238,126974173,17%3410,06
Mäuschen91813,598894148,78%1586,74
FV227 Conceiver81491,009054160,98%1984,75
GSR 3301 Setter7641,178154160,98%1850,78
M3 Lee4383,884814060,00%1677,95
Sherman III5530,824413958,97%1684,40
B14307,002993852,63%909,77
60G FT5617,475023863,16%1721,16
SDP 57 Gowika7869,686133855,26%1165,30
Staghound Mk. III6820,896153844,74%1513,58
WZ-131G FT6862,145813748,65%1698,01
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4322,573913764,86%1256,90
Hummel6696,615693647,22%882,97
Sav m/434237,002563658,33%603,05
WZ-1317776,427663658,33%1816,93
Valentine3348,294673548,57%1479,69
M75644,036433568,57%3039,72
Ferdinand81028,097253568,57%1088,18
AMX 105 AM mle. 474373,493023557,14%1455,09
StuG III Ausf. G5698,385893461,76%2115,27
Challenger71239,598073467,65%1977,13
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91809,476973452,94%1552,86
Type 64 6667,766473444,12%2026,23
Lago4311,002923345,45%1021,56
SU-182145,001043339,39%747,54
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505549,853803357,58%1441,88
T-34-2G FT71283,618923369,70%2447,15
FV224 Chopper71466,949843357,58%2005,69
MS-1155,411143250,00%110,25
Jagdpanther71231,097423253,13%1978,09
B.U.G.I.6760,666153256,25%1307,14
Covenanter5270,134043259,38%1000,52
AMX 404259,392753158,06%1077,05
Semovente M415672,354673145,16%1444,28
T28 Prototype81535,408043050,00%1750,74
M-II-Y71260,539783080,00%2037,49
P26/404412,073922955,17%1195,01
25TP KSUST II5561,974852955,17%1382,86
T404599,414822948,28%1891,71
Pz.Sfl. IVc5828,455742955,17%2655,19
DS PZInż5646,365082842,86%1504,87
E 50 Ausf. M101688,146932842,86%1172,73
Pawlack Tank6926,938002857,14%1782,25
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5698,254732860,71%2184,07
Grant4369,563882751,85%1367,91
Jagdpanzer IV6933,157092665,38%2050,26
M53/M559937,277062650,00%726,53
MT-256501,884462665,38%1742,98
Type 95 Heavy4451,523572564,00%1908,99
O-I Experimental5790,444652560,00%1847,58
Type 4 Ju-To71331,488662556,00%2033,75
Marder 38T4708,255402466,67%2988,08
Somua SAu 404352,573522356,52%961,75
ST vz. 394382,643532250,00%1511,70
M10 Wolverine5915,237892277,27%3174,32
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791263,777312240,91%1036,38
Alecto4511,245662157,14%1937,50
AEC Armoured Car5778,526172157,14%1880,09
Pz.Kpfw. 5581763,059132040,00%1690,42
Type 1 Chi-He4610,004961947,37%2254,77
Lorraine 39L AM3223,421851947,37%645,43
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4295,504821855,56%1229,56
M3 Stuart3167,762051741,18%528,49
Semovente M43 Bassotto6599,654841735,29%740,25
Marder II3260,182071747,06%724,22
Cruiser Mk. IV4355,294061747,06%1208,68
Brennos 81253,009311776,47%1678,73
LT vz. 383148,882141656,25%486,09
14TP4421,445451668,75%1827,95
Ho-Ri 281221,887211662,50%1393,41
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3140,442431662,50%684,28
Aufklärungspanzer Panther 7860,886641650,00%2014,84
AMX 383156,531951553,33%411,94
Type 95 Ji-Ro6812,405851553,33%1525,56
Object 430U101710,335991533,33%999,75
M26 Pershing81968,869961450,00%3249,67
SDP 44 Burza6610,365991464,29%1103,32
StuG IV 5570,712611414,29%1636,79
SU-76G FT4558,313771353,85%1366,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2127,582481258,33%484,27
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3217,582141258,33%755,07
M3G FT3194,671591233,33%345,67
Cruiser Mk. II2224,752801250,00%941,01
Birch Gun4333,251831233,33%1054,97
Valentine AT4446,364711154,55%1568,24
Sturmpanzer I Bison3200,501181030,00%561,46
Type 5 Heavy102470,808981060,00%1986,09
Type 3 Ho-Ni III51131,107661070,00%4123,60
T28 Concept 71054,505651050,00%1700,56
Matilda4470,007259100,00%1623,41
M15/423382,78281933,33%985,11
Hotchkiss H352250,00318966,67%1562,66
Type 3 Ju-Nu61068,00954977,78%1928,81
Ikv 723275,00223850,00%753,19
T3 HMC2287,00252875,00%1608,19
NC 70 Błyskawica102667,881007875,00%2059,05
Vickers Mk. E Type B2110,00149757,14%369,24
Leichttraktor171,00197757,14%231,46
Sexton II3178,71286771,43%876,14
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3224,43351771,43%827,78
AT-12183,14160757,14%696,72
Renault FT AC2153,43145728,57%357,60
Cruiser Mk. III3141,00220728,57%406,33
Pz.Kpfw. I2115,00263757,14%460,78
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3126,00101616,67%190,14
Loyd Gun Carriage2119,00206666,67%833,04
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3194,33373666,67%849,34
Object 252U 81525,17803633,33%1573,30
AMX Chasseur de chars 81920,3310986100,00%3140,99
Vickers Medium Mk. I1132,80171580,00%735,80
Strv m/40L3190,60268560,00%584,72
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2151,00212560,00%770,19
CS-52 LIS 81375,20880560,00%1677,84
LTP 3276,60434520,00%1462,93
Strv m/38262,00110450,00%83,96
Renault FT 75 BS2111,25128425,00%444,92
10TP3192,50251450,00%575,80
Type 91 Heavy3285,50240425,00%854,74
Vz. 60S Dravec 101541,251004475,00%970,08
BT-7 artillery 3297,50304450,00%1096,13
LT vz. 352227,00273366,67%1221,62
Renault FT1126,33172366,67%768,56
Renault NC-31197,00159333,33%314,99
D12174,33299333,33%624,62
Pvlvv fm/42230,00105333,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I2394,00279333,33%1708,00
M2 Medium Tank3422,00479333,33%2110,00
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2143,00181333,33%377,92
Renault UE 573548,33658366,67%2757,44
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2259,33362366,67%1111,27
T-703343,33449366,67%1334,13
Fiat 30001136,5015420,00%422,77
Vickers Medium Mk. II2242,00250250,00%1190,15
Chi-Ni2196,50275250,00%983,86
M14/412258,503332100,00%1007,00
M2 Light266,00167250,00%92,06
Vickers Medium Mk. III3155,00229250,00%466,05
Cruiser Mk. I1293,00326250,00%1520,48
T2 Medium Tank2282,50534250,00%1976,67
T56 GMC3344,004902100,00%1277,53
T-26G FT2461,00260250,00%1760,94
Fantôme 91784,50839250,00%1812,98
Kolohousenka1163,002241100,00%955,25
Strv fm/211416,005831100,00%3560,50
M22428,005621100,00%2900,00
Renault Otsu1186,004261100,00%994,90
4TP1398,004881100,00%2894,48
Stuart I-IV3619,005031100,00%3784,27
7TP2831,008971100,00%5572,87
T1 HMC2327,003751100,00%2292,04
T-602283,007261100,00%1679,80
T-45 20,00310,00%0,00
FCM 2C 31116,0074410,00%4963,13

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2026-05-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-02-11
Left: 2026-04-18
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-15
Left: 2026-01-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-08-09
Left: 2025-10-31
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-02
Left: 2025-08-08
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-06-27
Left: 2025-08-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-12
Left: 2025-06-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-13
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-04-12
Left: 2025-05-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-04
Left: 2015-03-09
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-17
Left: 2015-10-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-22
Left: 2015-11-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-10
Left: 2015-04-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-05-25
Left: 2015-08-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-04-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-12-06