StratiosPWNZ

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2016503552
Ø Tier8,530,009,639,58
Victories1058752,50%00,00%1851,43%3057,69%
Defeats924345,84%00,00%1645,71%2140,38%
Draws3351,66%00,00%12,86%11,92%
Battles survived689034,17%00,00%617,14%1019,23%
Tanks destroyed217721,0800,00310,89400,77
Destruction ratio1,640,001,070,95
Tanks spotted231581,1500,00340,97551,06
Damage dealt1.652,670,002.452,032.262,02
Capture points216831,0800,0080,2380,15
Defense points99950,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience728,770,00939,46951,06
WN71346,600,001259,351257,89
WN81887,390,002264,272512,38
Total
Battles20165
Ø Tier8,53
Victories1058752,50%
Defeats924345,84%
Draws3351,66%
Battles survived689034,17%
Tanks destroyed217721,08
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted231581,15
Damage dealt1.652,67
Capture points216831,08
Defense points99950,50
Experience728,77
WN71346,60
WN81887,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier9,63
Victories1851,43%
Defeats1645,71%
Draws12,86%
Battles survived617,14%
Tanks destroyed310,89
Destruction ratio1,07
Tanks spotted340,97
Damage dealt2.452,03
Capture points80,23
Defense points00,00
Experience939,46
WN71259,35
WN82264,27
Past 30 days
Battles52
Ø Tier9,58
Victories3057,69%
Defeats2140,38%
Draws11,92%
Battles survived1019,23%
Tanks destroyed400,77
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted551,06
Damage dealt2.262,02
Capture points80,15
Defense points00,00
Experience951,06
WN71257,89
WN82512,38
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted61,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.119,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience236,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories00,00%
Defeats4100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted61,50
Damage dealt1.119,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience236,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories5282,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1117,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed641,0200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,320,000,000,00
Capture points1402,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points340,5400,0000,0000,00
Experience613,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories5282,54%
Defeats1117,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3352,38%
Tanks destroyed641,02
Destruction ratio2,13
Tanks spotted600,95
Damage dealt675,32
Capture points1402,22
Defense points340,54
Experience613,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles210000
Victories11856,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9143,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8540,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1480,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2080,9900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.057,890,000,000,00
Capture points4442,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6192,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience799,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles210
Victories11856,19%
Defeats9143,33%
Draws10,48%
Battles survived8540,48%
Tanks destroyed1480,70
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted2080,99
Damage dealt1.057,89
Capture points4442,11
Defense points6192,95
Experience799,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles463000
Victories25054,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20644,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14731,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,7400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4621,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt979,390,000,000,00
Capture points3760,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3990,8600,0000,0000,00
Experience545,680,000,000,00
Total
Battles463
Victories25054,00%
Defeats20644,49%
Draws71,51%
Battles survived14731,75%
Tanks destroyed3430,74
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted4621,00
Damage dealt979,39
Capture points3760,81
Defense points3990,86
Experience545,68
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories327,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats872,73%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived19,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted373,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.142,730,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience422,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories327,27%
Defeats872,73%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived19,09%
Tanks destroyed70,64
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted373,36
Damage dealt1.142,73
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience422,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (186)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81784,71643131852,12%2256,29
E 100102281,5866985753,21%1950,44
E 25 71321,7166985356,62%2309,92
FCM 50 t 81495,2167983355,10%2154,32
Object 252U 81652,0681678056,15%2001,10
Panhard EBR 105101239,1864369645,55%1541,28
M48A5 Patton101976,7064247345,45%1600,17
E 7592089,9269940351,12%2185,55
T110E5102061,9567539550,63%1694,85
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6896,7362435756,58%2629,20
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81422,1075534548,99%1796,06
Char Mle. 75 91243,6069833352,25%1743,78
Type 62 7988,3774932256,21%2808,32
TVP T 50/51101919,8566431949,22%1653,20
AMX 13 57 71142,5377531455,10%2809,05
T110E4102212,3664828949,48%1568,28
E 75 TS 81284,0471728048,93%1414,25
STG 81326,3660325350,99%1617,66
FV4005 Stage II101512,8052823547,23%1060,21
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101981,9166122851,32%1535,77
E 50 Ausf. M101622,1263922449,55%1314,14
Object 777 Version II 91887,4984022151,13%1890,77
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81230,0778222053,64%1716,14
E 5091816,3084321154,50%1920,20
AMX 50 B102187,4668620845,67%1709,20
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81541,6679720547,32%1722,88
Vz. 55102221,2069120245,05%1762,91
Chrysler K GF 81321,5877019250,52%1588,38
Caernarvon Action X 81277,1978419149,21%1560,46
Fauteur113105,76103718855,32%2429,44
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6901,7260318159,12%2105,58
DBV-152 102387,5474218052,22%1730,43
Cromwell B 6879,0859717965,36%2083,10
VK 36.01 (H)61129,9181517070,00%2721,12
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3324,2345916456,71%2321,37
Maus101556,0274115745,86%1091,76
Kunze Panzer 91826,1377314746,26%1871,72
KV-261278,4177414258,45%2635,38
AMX M4 mle. 54102231,1878514247,89%1641,51
VK 168.01 (P) 81405,8778914153,19%1863,13
Object 277102022,4378614045,71%1637,48
FV215b 102049,4566413754,01%1740,71
Tiger II81548,1286313459,70%2038,36
Taschenratte112275,6790613343,61%1264,32
Cobra 92267,4895013060,00%2308,05
T110E3102479,0885712562,40%1918,06
Tiger I71520,3865712458,06%2591,42
T2071324,9461812163,64%2520,70
FV1066 Senlac 8796,6364312049,17%1442,00
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102265,5588011956,30%2056,47
SU-130PM 81312,8658511841,53%1270,00
Miel 81615,8891911861,02%2037,96
KR-1112491,6187411748,72%1670,86
Jagdpanther II81366,5561611451,75%1510,74
AMX Chasseur de chars 81371,7167211354,87%2132,56
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92004,9683610946,79%1899,04
M46 Patton KR 81008,7466410649,06%1283,46
M26 Pershing81501,4863510452,88%2112,97
Prototipo 6 81776,7198710467,31%2011,65
AMX 50 10081108,1169010045,00%1196,93
AMX 67 Imbattable112459,058619655,21%1638,35
LPT-67 Šelma91044,036749147,25%1349,04
Vz. 60S Dravec 102790,669579151,65%2045,90
Concept No. 5102053,227329046,67%1567,40
Vz. 71 Tesák101433,587298946,07%1780,86
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92344,959678861,36%2476,65
STB-1102287,337348748,28%2063,72
Strv S1 81570,656828549,41%1695,25
T3281570,749608258,54%1940,54
M46 Patton92107,149308056,25%2372,18
Ares 90 C112402,918977948,10%1903,34
Stinger 102220,227867850,00%1523,54
Object 432U112420,408657749,35%1819,03
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 61087,406297564,00%2374,33
XM69 Hacker112718,459307448,65%2014,66
Concept 1B 92201,289777454,05%1929,60
Gonsalo 81712,1110097364,38%2032,57
GSOR 1010 FB 81620,868477357,53%2045,83
Vz. 64 Blesk8919,576907255,56%1843,31
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681082,237477152,11%2157,68
Object 430U102145,768587051,43%1663,35
ERAC 105 Proto 91020,036977050,00%1371,77
Škoda T 56 81702,528626747,76%1621,62
M4A1 Sherman5626,215116653,03%1866,79
Executor112498,277736636,36%1655,10
E 65 Zwilling 81929,9110826564,62%2308,89
Škoda T 5091400,136616451,56%1237,93
T 54D 91794,338856453,13%1844,39
Kranvagn102900,4010486061,67%2711,65
Ares 90102479,278766041,67%2095,96
IS-7102550,448965950,85%2353,90
AS-XX 40 t112155,698545950,85%1692,32
AMX 50 12091998,648675850,00%2046,32
HWK 128858,577265839,66%1528,54
Object 283 91441,117285543,64%1397,93
SFAC 105 81916,448155451,85%2011,65
T2971511,729385352,83%2112,29
ELC EVEN 90 8872,947465349,06%1913,05
AMX 12 t6925,516435150,98%3295,85
T 55A 92099,688815048,00%2364,10
Object Kust 81147,045904744,68%989,43
Nemesis 81565,438844652,17%2108,83
T1 Cunningham1246,675154571,11%2213,10
T803112743,149424445,45%1756,40
Object 752 91929,2410044271,43%1710,54
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91490,246074240,48%1017,77
DZT-159 91870,818024240,48%1579,91
Saryuda 91831,958254055,00%1649,82
Emil II92077,6210463764,86%2124,50
WZ-114 92107,379283560,00%2233,81
Škoda T 256684,156373455,88%1314,04
Object 168 German 81151,627073452,94%1318,47
T675704,216253357,58%1845,43
Type 59 81019,678383063,33%1396,06
VK 30.01 (H)51028,608533076,67%3487,35
Kampfpanzer 67102370,409183060,00%1822,45
Pz.Kpfw. 5582494,6011903060,00%2705,69
AAT60 81736,678203053,33%1836,02
Gorilla112475,008512951,72%1509,86
Ikv 1035577,125412653,85%1715,33
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92147,3810872669,23%2141,79
T-50-2 6717,925802536,00%2133,92
Turtle Mk. I 81019,267562347,83%948,89
Super Hellcat 71045,656832352,17%1555,39
Type 5 Chi-Ri71067,238172250,00%1800,12
M18 Hellcat6545,953552245,45%802,00
AMX ELC bis5476,185632245,45%1855,89
IS-2 shielded 71341,868862254,55%1952,57
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4395,634291947,37%1855,57
Type 3 Chi-Nu5492,064621844,44%1280,95
Vz. 63P112603,949851861,11%1851,66
STA-181028,537701764,71%1464,17
S35 CA5750,715841747,06%2162,98
T28 Concept 71021,886301752,94%1468,43
M2 Medium Tank3334,443041643,75%1495,91
AltProto AMX 30 81806,449721656,25%2469,44
Object 590 92044,569701656,25%2359,46
IS-5 (Object 730) 81428,138291656,25%1919,56
Emil I82325,5311801560,00%3552,24
Tiger-Maus 91974,209541560,00%1841,27
SU-2-122 5689,804291526,67%1666,39
K-2 81453,339181560,00%1621,79
Spähpanzer SP I C71339,579091450,00%3341,29
WZ-111 model 6 81541,439221464,29%1586,07
121B 101884,007901457,14%1656,23
FV225 Collector 91691,629331369,23%1372,08
Eclipse 92263,508801241,67%2159,36
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81855,308241030,00%1786,23
ISU-122-2 8930,704321020,00%639,35
Versuchspanzer 5792701,7010601050,00%2395,27
Patton the Tank 91772,308051060,00%1841,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5421,403741050,00%858,45
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81430,00982955,56%1730,96
T-34 shielded 5386,33286944,44%684,34
Ashbringer 101412,11670944,44%736,94
Panther7611,25702875,00%988,98
M-VII-Y 91772,00757837,50%1085,84
OCP Peacekeeper 91812,13855850,00%1789,16
Pz.Kpfw. II2226,14288757,14%1002,22
Renault UE 573370,00288728,57%1102,79
M6A2E1 81669,291096785,71%2360,13
Ikv 65 Alt II61088,67705683,33%2285,19
Alecto4686,00395633,33%2144,73
H3 91763,83660633,33%1566,91
E 77 92872,201183560,00%3522,68
AMX ELC 901 6855,40661560,00%2409,19
KB-52 91172,20778560,00%910,41
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4646,25907475,00%2663,85
Hotchkiss H35276,00289366,67%304,83
T3 HMC2103,00217333,33%226,10
Cruiser Mk. III3290,6721630,00%1512,27
GSOR the TANK 91553,33588366,67%1852,04
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2219,673853100,00%914,38
Tiger 131 61322,67947366,67%2864,82
B14308,50247250,00%756,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3291,00266250,00%1100,27
Black Prince II 71199,50714250,00%1283,79
KV-1SA 5612,008752100,00%1344,01
A46 6361,0013920,00%718,89
StuG IV 5694,00418250,00%1630,18
Fantôme 9746,00680250,00%483,14
M10391540,0010401100,00%1257,70
Windhund 80,005731100,00%261,00
TS-6 93297,0013731100,00%3120,24
T7 Combat Car 2446,0045310,00%2720,42
Churchill Crocodile 6294,007111100,00%400,86

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-10-14
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-12
Left: 2026-03-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-14
Left: 2025-11-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-27
Left: 2025-03-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-07
Left: 2025-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-11-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-11-07
Left: 2023-10-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-31
Left: 2022-10-31
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-09-28
Left: 2022-10-23