StorasMINDOSAS

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles256826491164
Ø Tier8,3510,179,919,84
Victories1152044,86%2945,31%4549,45%7746,95%
Defeats1377553,64%3554,69%4650,55%8753,05%
Draws3871,51%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived482618,79%69,38%1213,19%2716,46%
Tanks destroyed116250,45190,30350,38700,43
Destruction ratio0,560,330,440,51
Tanks spotted213090,83671,051091,201781,09
Damage dealt813,241.131,441.033,041.135,79
Capture points164070,64871,361281,411791,09
Defense points36820,1400,0000,0010,01
Experience567,00670,95690,20693,28
WN7582,54508,81627,19622,75
WN8636,78589,51636,00757,24
Total
Battles25682
Ø Tier8,35
Victories1152044,86%
Defeats1377553,64%
Draws3871,51%
Battles survived482618,79%
Tanks destroyed116250,45
Destruction ratio0,56
Tanks spotted213090,83
Damage dealt813,24
Capture points164070,64
Defense points36820,14
Experience567,00
WN7582,54
WN8636,78
Past 24 hours
Battles64
Ø Tier10,17
Victories2945,31%
Defeats3554,69%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived69,38%
Tanks destroyed190,30
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted671,05
Damage dealt1.131,44
Capture points871,36
Defense points00,00
Experience670,95
WN7508,81
WN8589,51
Past 7 days
Battles91
Ø Tier9,91
Victories4549,45%
Defeats4650,55%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1213,19%
Tanks destroyed350,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1091,20
Damage dealt1.033,04
Capture points1281,41
Defense points00,00
Experience690,20
WN7627,19
WN8636,00
Past 30 days
Battles164
Ø Tier9,84
Victories7746,95%
Defeats8753,05%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2716,46%
Tanks destroyed700,43
Destruction ratio0,51
Tanks spotted1781,09
Damage dealt1.135,79
Capture points1791,09
Defense points10,01
Experience693,28
WN7622,75
WN8757,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted51,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt472,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience129,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted51,67
Damage dealt472,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience129,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt154,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt154,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles18000
Victories316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived316,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt516,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience264,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles18
Victories316,67%
Defeats1583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived316,67%
Tanks destroyed40,22
Destruction ratio0,27
Tanks spotted80,44
Damage dealt516,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points50,28
Experience264,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2006000
Victories88043,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats104251,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws844,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55427,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6990,3500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,480,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11120,5500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt570,750,000,000,00
Capture points24811,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points14990,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience429,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles2006
Victories88043,87%
Defeats104251,94%
Draws844,19%
Battles survived55427,62%
Tanks destroyed6990,35
Destruction ratio0,48
Tanks spotted11120,55
Damage dealt570,75
Capture points24811,24
Defense points14990,75
Experience429,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles86000
Victories3237,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5462,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2326,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted360,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt911,000,000,000,00
Capture points1051,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points700,8100,0000,0000,00
Experience530,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles86
Victories3237,21%
Defeats5462,79%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2326,74%
Tanks destroyed360,42
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted360,42
Damage dealt911,00
Capture points1051,22
Defense points700,81
Experience530,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (289)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
SU-130PM 8924,32566276743,91%724,01
ELC EVEN 90 8316,20551164946,27%392,97
T-34-85M 6478,02441141244,41%568,73
Object 252U Defender 8802,42592136445,38%639,80
E 75 TS 8846,92610128046,80%756,61
Object 261101000,5161686048,84%727,44
T-54 first prototype 8691,9361270847,18%744,76
IS-3A 8991,9568763646,07%865,02
IS-7101055,6061557639,93%559,45
Object 14010819,2355952841,29%409,57
IS-38652,0953451346,39%529,73
Leopard 1101168,4159748244,40%702,58
IS-6 8818,8562146048,70%728,23
60TP Lewandowskiego101280,0666243145,94%736,48
AE Phase I 91113,8764336744,96%798,07
Super Hellcat 7654,0953135150,43%808,50
TVP T 50/5110835,6151233435,63%358,25
Manticore10491,8358331344,73%335,24
Grille 15101136,3358830447,70%627,02
Jagdpanzer E 100101220,2055430142,52%622,30
Object 430U10957,9459130043,67%533,86
KR-1111401,9272327939,78%650,99
King Tiger (Captured) 7590,2450627643,84%544,68
FV217 Badger101089,8359525343,08%533,94
Object 27710974,6558225240,48%474,85
Taschenratte111707,3483224441,80%794,70
T110E510980,4360524341,56%502,63
M-IV-Y 8857,4560823842,86%703,88
Super Conqueror101163,2262323442,31%628,41
XM57 81027,6762523246,12%708,07
AMX 13 10510618,9759222644,25%467,71
E 100101374,2275922251,80%925,34
Lorraine 40 t 8738,0557221947,95%672,60
212A91058,6559620643,69%774,30
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8968,6362320243,07%847,54
T-448527,3847418641,94%433,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101042,3861016946,75%643,83
Object 4309975,8659116939,64%613,89
Object 777 Version II 9872,6663515944,65%573,27
KV-856283,1925715340,52%196,90
Vz. 55101233,4759713239,39%652,65
Object 268 Version 4101142,4862613044,62%629,76
GSOR 1010 FB 8696,4251112839,06%539,61
M4A3E8 Fury 6148,7625612348,78%100,28
105 leFH18B2 5409,7635912050,00%594,09
50TP Tyszkiewicza91132,3567611946,22%791,76
121B 101052,0757711536,52%583,55
FV215b (183) 10993,0657210743,93%491,19
T-549633,1549310534,29%329,04
FV4005 Stage II10765,3848710337,86%274,98
Object 2579623,3353410251,96%427,45
Object 26391094,356419250,00%791,43
Leopard 120 Verbessert111019,915279231,52%403,04
Tortoise91107,626299142,86%687,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2420,625709053,33%1360,28
Cromwell6269,793508947,19%314,41
VK 100.01 (P)8801,156458551,76%754,96
SU-14-28949,495568237,80%818,10
FV4004 Conway91025,355928155,56%788,29
T-109870,805047934,18%533,59
122 TM 8912,906107940,51%765,75
IS-4101334,337637850,00%862,39
S-517556,524566943,48%501,20
TS-54 8800,266336639,39%570,31
Prototipo Standard B9886,675706137,70%526,64
Ferdinand8824,875606046,67%688,27
CS-538440,144715945,76%356,70
SDP 58 Kilana8976,886435853,45%968,70
Turán III prototípus 5155,621895841,38%107,08
AMX 13 909468,175805444,44%436,12
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8966,305355440,74%716,12
DZT-159 9874,526655451,85%665,66
Emil II91008,607054852,08%772,85
SU-1018860,905174837,50%683,41
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8540,334344636,96%308,71
Conqueror9950,047084553,33%708,81
Vz. 60S Dravec 101169,316664544,44%497,88
Vz. 44-17704,456274454,55%801,73
AMX 105 AM mle. 474181,002054459,09%538,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8263,415214445,45%247,05
T207700,425824351,16%888,17
TNH T Vz. 5191042,777033958,97%889,37
TNH 105/10008737,315493946,15%702,69
T57 Heavy101340,726833941,03%750,88
53TP Markowskiego8631,875453842,11%466,24
SU-86569,634883852,63%750,10
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9479,765633842,11%460,77
CS-447554,895553661,11%783,23
SDP 57 Gowika7857,946233658,33%1066,81
BZ-1668771,146293647,22%677,05
Bretagne Panther 6356,603973545,71%367,81
A-205180,243473447,06%405,99
T-103 8591,855153444,12%392,77
IS-2 7647,245723455,88%712,25
T2 Medium Tank262,151263351,52%151,02
T28 Prototype8926,826223354,55%852,07
XM69 Hacker111389,396773339,39%646,40
Lago M38 3339,554463167,74%926,30
Jagdtiger9785,874943036,67%332,10
MT-256199,903783046,67%363,24
P.44 Pantera8706,556422958,62%868,94
Leopard Prototyp A91317,386382951,72%1166,03
FV230 Canopener101188,558002958,62%768,71
T309898,145372835,71%435,30
Caernarvon8566,315592650,00%459,48
Type 5 Heavy101137,886082634,62%462,71
M2 Medium Tank399,881162619,23%120,11
NC 70 Błyskawica10677,425342642,31%241,30
T698685,005452646,15%623,24
CS-52 LIS 8679,885792650,00%651,60
Char de transition 6636,855642642,31%821,02
AMX ELC bis5152,602742552,00%346,18
T54E19991,565992544,00%717,71
M4A1 Sherman5141,131802433,33%73,00
Caernarvon Action X 8564,135772441,67%384,72
B.U.G.I.6484,704852347,83%638,96
P.43 ter7507,555542254,55%660,58
CS-6310752,775412250,00%386,05
M1039760,416062254,55%553,70
59-Patton 8591,674882133,33%448,51
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t10498,304932030,00%88,71
T-437349,654872055,00%396,56
Indien-Panzer8529,375011942,11%417,73
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68159,324841947,37%105,59
Crusader673,831611838,89%3,09
T-463127,171511855,56%421,01
M26 Pershing8760,065971844,44%760,67
VK 30.01 (P)6191,063471844,44%84,44
Chieftain/T95 8473,065211833,33%331,84
Object 752 9957,116891850,00%564,16
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8762,115571838,89%542,81
IS7111,881831723,53%0,00
Cromwell B 6408,065001747,06%510,42
Emil I8423,134351631,25%145,77
Type 91 Heavy3118,631381637,50%143,95
KV-26587,315081650,00%795,72
Sturer Emil7608,064701656,25%700,50
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9930,695721650,00%608,69
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101287,567031650,00%757,65
T-345160,802621546,67%212,86
45TP Habicha7683,474831526,67%696,85
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza9629,603751526,67%215,78
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 248,93981442,86%47,79
AMX 404173,572861457,14%575,01
E 7591498,368491457,14%1431,16
SU-122-44 7925,436301457,14%1151,45
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)270,62821330,77%98,15
T-34-856224,693901369,23%403,75
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro268,691281369,23%257,60
Type 3 Ju-Nu6649,624461346,15%736,53
Object 274a 8789,856391353,85%839,50
Lansen C 8818,855721330,77%698,11
KV-220-2 5144,152421338,46%0,00
BT-7452,581531233,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV4226,833661258,33%699,68
BZ-75101176,586731241,67%611,20
Object 283 9451,835801258,33%353,71
KV-1SA 5581,175031233,33%967,29
T1 Heavy5575,555311163,64%1210,03
T110E4101255,736931154,55%803,04
ISU-122S 7398,644021136,36%216,94
T78 6735,27366119,09%851,52
Vickers Medium Mk. I199,501331040,00%322,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)396,501201030,00%85,96
SDP 44 Burza6563,103821040,00%739,15
Lorraine 155 mle. 518634,705721060,00%635,48
T-70390,40841020,00%69,36
Mäuschen91588,709041060,00%1604,59
Windhund 8783,704721030,00%524,52
HWK 30 8375,405701060,00%552,78
Tiger 131 6881,708061070,00%1658,00
Patton the Tank 9730,905001030,00%410,79
Heavy Tank No. VI 6328,504181060,00%424,45
Löwe 8675,504471030,00%429,82
Dicker Max 6763,404621030,00%1240,18
Chrysler K 8867,205041020,00%707,06
Valiant 5476,805251050,00%870,47
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8604,104691040,00%335,51
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 8830,307861060,00%898,38
AMX M4 mle. 49 8732,306461040,00%659,43
WZ-120-1G FT 81295,206031040,00%1172,34
T328617,00564944,44%445,34
AT-1238,7886955,56%122,28
AMX 38399,33187933,33%67,55
Maus10851,44673944,44%427,10
GSOR the TANK 9686,22563944,44%428,78
SU-2-122 5291,11295933,33%327,43
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8702,22684966,67%830,34
M54 Renegade 8338,78574966,67%304,55
VK 45.03 7668,33472922,22%575,38
Fantôme 91405,78970988,89%1276,85
SDP 40 Zadymka5391,13327862,50%764,24
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.460,88104825,00%0,00
T-80432,88109837,50%0,00
CS-599676,43667771,43%557,21
KV-15336,14374757,14%572,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C394,57197714,29%176,46
ARMT 5465,57539771,43%1003,93
T-116 357,14182757,14%181,15
M3 Lee449,17121633,33%0,00
SU-76M4139,33150633,33%120,47
Strv S1 8743,00486650,00%593,15
T26E5 8513,17487616,67%308,13
Renault FT 75 BS227,4062540,00%0,28
T34 8514,80473540,00%285,05
KV-481054,00704560,00%1218,84
MKA 297,40123520,00%103,02
T-29 3167,4010250,00%293,40
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 8425,20377520,00%138,20
Tiger I7671,75623450,00%781,84
M2 Light265,0086425,00%0,00
Leichttraktor166,006840,00%54,08
MS-1144,50121475,00%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505133,75168425,00%0,00
T-26229,5093450,00%83,12
Valentine3175,25317475,00%622,54
BZ-587561,75379425,00%407,49
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H535,00115425,00%0,00
Škoda T 45 7653,00454425,00%511,05
STA-2 8243,50423425,00%6,18
AAT60 81068,50447425,00%768,11
Matilda Black Prince 5663,75454425,00%1493,20
M4A1 FL 10 6448,00500475,00%670,26
Chi-Go 71116,759754100,00%1728,51
T1 Cunningham19,333030,00%0,00
Renault FT164,0092333,33%103,79
BT-2223,67103366,67%230,82
VK 30.01 (H)5176,333683100,00%373,13
Sexton II331,6768333,33%0,00
M415250,33244333,33%117,22
Type 95 Heavy40,0088333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. II2218,3315730,00%807,94
Mitsu 1085637,00519366,67%1120,18
AT 158224,33519366,67%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage20,0064366,67%237,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91592,33787366,67%1246,40
Renault Otsu186,50164250,00%201,62
4TP1110,002982100,00%563,24
P26/404522,00548250,00%1534,12
Renault NC-31166,001902100,00%356,60
P.435306,5022820,00%489,07
Konštrukta T-34/1007166,503972100,00%261,00
P.43 bis6356,5031020,00%400,10
Pz.Kpfw. II20,001720,00%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2111,50204250,00%372,72
Tiger II8278,007052100,00%268,49
Comet732,005352100,00%261,00
O-I Experimental50,00247250,00%102,04
Panzerwagen 39 358,0010620,00%0,00
ST-I9829,00624250,00%523,69
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3222,50232250,00%569,69
Gabler’s Destroyer 5302,0017220,00%542,78
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 640,5025520,00%0,00
Caliban 8316,007082100,00%299,61
AMX ELC 901 6374,506042100,00%902,03
Kolohousenka196,009010,00%216,62
Strv fm/21129,002061100,00%261,00
Fiat 300010,001010,00%0,00
M3 Stuart30,007510,00%0,00
LT vz. 352154,005221100,00%790,90
LT vz. 383185,003921100,00%834,34
Strv m/40L3127,008010,00%166,11
T1 HMC20,001321100,00%261,00
Sturmpanzer I Bison3908,003721100,00%4431,26
SU-18268,009910,00%145,46
Cruiser Mk. I165,003081100,00%325,54
O-I6282,0018510,00%159,13
AMX 12 t6177,0015810,00%174,40
Covenanter5136,0010210,00%159,46
SU-26347,001861100,00%261,00
SU-100M171828,0072810,00%3650,49
Bishop5225,008910,00%196,89
Pz.Kpfw. I20,002410,00%0,00
Renault R35284,005110,00%110,82
SU-122A5797,0040210,00%2008,70
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5369,0036010,00%607,73
T-34 with L-11 4725,009781100,00%2909,89
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 252,0015310,00%0,00
AMR 35 277,002071100,00%336,11
Pz.Sfl. IC 4208,0020910,00%322,53
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6271,0018910,00%401,46
M16/43 Sahariano 3622,0049110,00%1699,57
T28 Concept 7656,006091100,00%818,17
FCM 2C 3568,0034210,00%1371,15
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5226,0014610,00%402,96
M10 RBFM 50,002941100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 552,0020310,00%0,00
Straussler V–4/40 3402,006891100,00%1667,21
Leox 91182,0036310,00%603,90

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-26
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-02-05
Left: 2020-03-31
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-01-18
Left: 2022-03-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-04-02
Left: 2020-05-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-16
Left: 2020-01-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-07-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-08-01
Left: 2021-01-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-12
Left: 2020-02-02