SpangYouHard

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles468231594587
Ø Tier9,059,279,959,79
Victories2735258,42%1280,00%6164,89%32956,05%
Defeats1884140,24%320,00%3132,98%24742,08%
Draws6301,35%00,00%22,13%111,87%
Battles survived1442830,81%960,00%3941,49%21236,12%
Tanks destroyed596931,27342,271161,237441,27
Destruction ratio1,845,672,111,98
Tanks spotted885081,89130,871211,296801,16
Damage dealt2.580,523.104,873.229,913.199,13
Capture points96760,2100,0000,001330,23
Defense points209950,4500,0000,001760,30
Experience1.020,331.319,071.077,871.041,35
WN71822,052318,501754,541725,71
WN82965,584079,313109,842974,32
Total
Battles46823
Ø Tier9,05
Victories2735258,42%
Defeats1884140,24%
Draws6301,35%
Battles survived1442830,81%
Tanks destroyed596931,27
Destruction ratio1,84
Tanks spotted885081,89
Damage dealt2.580,52
Capture points96760,21
Defense points209950,45
Experience1.020,33
WN71822,05
WN82965,58
Past 24 hours
Battles15
Ø Tier9,27
Victories1280,00%
Defeats320,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived960,00%
Tanks destroyed342,27
Destruction ratio5,67
Tanks spotted130,87
Damage dealt3.104,87
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.319,07
WN72318,50
WN84079,31
Past 7 days
Battles94
Ø Tier9,95
Victories6164,89%
Defeats3132,98%
Draws22,13%
Battles survived3941,49%
Tanks destroyed1161,23
Destruction ratio2,11
Tanks spotted1211,29
Damage dealt3.229,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience1.077,87
WN71754,54
WN83109,84
Past 30 days
Battles587
Ø Tier9,79
Victories32956,05%
Defeats24742,08%
Draws111,87%
Battles survived21236,12%
Tanks destroyed7441,27
Destruction ratio1,98
Tanks spotted6801,16
Damage dealt3.199,13
Capture points1330,23
Defense points1760,30
Experience1.041,35
WN71725,71
WN82974,32
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles541000
Victories36767,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats17031,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived22441,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4340,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,370,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11212,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.877,400,000,000,00
Capture points13232,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points910,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience1.060,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles541
Victories36767,84%
Defeats17031,42%
Draws40,74%
Battles survived22441,40%
Tanks destroyed4340,80
Destruction ratio1,37
Tanks spotted11212,07
Damage dealt1.877,40
Capture points13232,45
Defense points910,17
Experience1.060,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3204000
Victories175354,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats142844,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws230,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived114835,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24350,7600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,180,000,000,00
Tanks spotted54191,6900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.665,920,000,000,00
Capture points33481,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points68312,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience813,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles3204
Victories175354,71%
Defeats142844,57%
Draws230,72%
Battles survived114835,83%
Tanks destroyed24350,76
Destruction ratio1,18
Tanks spotted54191,69
Damage dealt1.665,92
Capture points33481,04
Defense points68312,13
Experience813,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1458000
Victories83357,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61742,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws80,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived45531,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11290,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted29122,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.842,330,000,000,00
Capture points10590,7300,0000,0000,00
Defense points9610,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience907,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1458
Victories83357,13%
Defeats61742,32%
Draws80,55%
Battles survived45531,21%
Tanks destroyed11290,77
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted29122,00
Damage dealt1.842,33
Capture points10590,73
Defense points9610,66
Experience907,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (417)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Panhard EBR 105102084,24952275659,91%3246,82
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 81541,621061197161,64%3641,80
Object 260 103524,691097175459,81%3386,87
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82254,341112158159,84%3236,21
Concept 1B 93077,041211115159,34%3107,54
Object 907 103480,751164108861,67%3534,06
Super Conqueror103296,16104186859,68%3307,45
Progetto M35 mod. 46 82228,25110785257,86%3375,05
Leopard 1103221,9595180258,60%3198,17
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103586,71114169460,09%2858,76
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82127,2692665956,75%2742,60
Škoda T 56 82674,78123364261,84%3225,80
Manticore101683,9792262554,40%2365,50
STB-1102994,8397361857,44%3026,32
BZ-176 82506,60122758360,21%3044,79
T95E6 102718,5689351252,73%2350,89
Object 279 early 103229,78106550557,43%2420,31
Object 140102676,1296050458,73%2764,80
AMX 13 57 71157,77100148960,33%2795,30
Object 277103027,8294445255,53%2952,87
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103160,0898044856,03%2853,26
M54 Renegade 82472,77123444764,43%3455,99
MBT-B 103428,8599143352,66%2757,73
T110E5103357,70105941060,49%3354,29
Object 703 Version II 82359,13124739964,91%3397,02
AMX 50 B103298,3696739256,38%3099,42
Vz. 55103879,98109437860,32%3808,08
CS-63103500,69109436863,86%3754,11
DBV-152 103234,4290935360,06%2720,40
Durendal 103502,1599735157,55%2913,32
T-34-85M 61408,32104534161,58%3065,16
CS-52 LIS 82117,98106832957,45%3186,91
IS-7103506,55111732662,27%3656,16
E 25 71550,8793332656,75%2867,84
Vz. 60S Dravec 103646,62112531956,11%2916,50
AE Phase I 92483,3295031959,87%2880,21
Object 268 Version 4102858,9194330860,71%2614,26
Object 430U102655,2189429952,51%2451,49
Leopard Prototyp A92851,66108629066,55%3497,84
Bisonte C45 82322,44116628956,40%2959,92
SU-130PM 82052,0694328856,94%2525,00
LT-432 81203,7890228855,56%2587,77
Type 64 61103,9894228261,70%3465,54
XM57 82455,44107727754,15%2654,67
Object 252U Defender 82035,45100227652,17%2792,24
Black Rock 114074,02118127255,15%3406,34
121B 103212,44100026656,39%3125,97
Kranvagn103527,02107426561,13%3457,23
ELC EVEN 90 8947,52101326564,15%2382,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102614,4690326458,33%2560,27
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92726,15118225164,14%3086,53
Predatore 93024,04111825156,18%3186,89
T-44-100 82607,48130124363,37%4411,22
Ho-Ri 3103198,8190023855,46%2602,28
E 5092896,23114823662,71%3543,42
FV4005 Stage II102324,2573523652,54%2002,17
Object 452K 103182,3796323154,11%2756,66
Type 59 G 81921,83110023059,57%2907,14
60TP Lewandowskiego103476,39101122959,83%3340,56
AMX M4 mle. 54103616,26107122661,95%3485,27
Panhard EBR 9091499,8097421360,09%2815,50
T-100 LT101702,59100620864,42%2598,01
Prototipo 6 82476,66113020554,15%2899,89
TVP T 50/51102531,7385720252,48%2290,08
Concept No. 5102878,3286219852,02%2610,15
AAT60 82280,35109419259,38%2965,35
SFAC 105 82278,0296819253,13%2695,31
UDES 03 Alt 3 92695,64106017655,11%2904,45
114 SP2 102644,8079317453,45%1902,97
Conqueror92770,00110017257,56%3401,48
Tortoise93252,81127217164,33%3384,76
Gryphon 103518,68114017065,29%3217,30
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102720,5089716952,07%2388,16
Strv 103B103323,1598216663,86%3011,80
Object 43092373,66102716659,64%2745,74
Coccodrillo 103365,9299416549,09%3085,11
M48A5 Patton102698,2391216454,27%2429,20
IS-4103667,91117716365,03%3620,12
KR-1113618,64118216360,74%2828,44
E 100103430,68105715562,58%3341,15
BZT-70 103473,4895215549,03%2357,96
VK 72.01 (K) 103571,23109815466,88%2798,30
T-5492264,01101815355,56%3000,76
leKpz Borkenkäfer112068,2093215354,25%2391,20
Centurion Action X102925,2398714864,19%2862,63
FV230 Canopener103204,52100814753,74%2636,99
DZT-159 92522,03107814662,33%3065,47
ShPTK-TVP 100 82018,4799014254,23%2680,46
AMBT 82391,31112514059,29%3524,34
E 7592934,21109013960,43%3405,73
T54E192669,31101513759,85%2920,60
AMX 13 105101792,3589113352,63%2247,47
Executor113771,57105713157,25%3125,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65102691,2885112250,00%2384,63
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 103184,60101012253,28%2894,80
Object 274a 81819,16102212255,74%2602,26
T110E3103275,4398711961,34%2858,12
T-34-85 Rudy 6996,7176711851,69%2092,41
WZ-111 Qilin 103187,9698211456,14%2903,02
Lorraine 40 t 81915,18103611464,91%2921,49
BZ-79113675,57105811355,75%2493,83
E 75 TS 81922,25101711258,04%2617,15
Pz.Kpfw. Neu113776,93117011060,00%2695,75
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81901,05107511057,27%3069,61
Object 780 103461,85103110955,05%3185,01
XM69 Hacker113654,86106610955,05%2993,82
BZ-75103169,5491410746,73%2658,46
AMX 67 Imbattable113849,85113610765,42%2977,75
Panhard AMD 178B6850,5478910661,32%3074,74
FV215b 103075,26100310259,80%2972,93
T-62A103070,8811079461,70%3498,97
Type 5 Heavy103595,4711279363,44%3104,19
Type 71102771,309249355,91%2280,42
Ares 90102744,129279350,54%2431,81
Serpente 92587,449919356,99%2407,48
Object 261101436,867299252,17%1190,72
T-22 medium 102516,999889058,89%2595,34
Type 63 82213,7111768960,67%3105,39
T110E4103319,5810018660,47%2789,22
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92942,079918655,81%3412,34
Ashigaru 103102,589198654,65%2777,38
Hotchkiss EBR71219,8610148565,88%3463,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x681621,4911578568,24%4146,08
FV215b (183) 102189,627808465,48%1881,85
E 65 Zwilling 82386,8511148453,57%2605,41
SPHT 92993,3310748452,38%2611,36
CS-67 Szakal113412,309818250,00%3045,11
Vz. 58 Medvěd 93052,7911148153,09%3344,90
UDES 15/16103053,919878055,00%2958,08
Vz. 63P113498,0010907855,13%2817,75
Saryuda 92961,6210937861,54%3064,46
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 92964,0510407758,44%2865,07
Stridsyxa 82454,5710877754,55%3000,90
WZ-113G FT103255,189257651,32%2624,20
Leopard 120 Verbessert112810,439297656,58%2424,34
Jagdpanzer E 100102991,629357364,38%2520,79
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4426,195327255,56%1967,45
AMX 12 t6518,865577254,17%1376,77
T57 Heavy102730,768657255,56%2186,90
HWK 30 8969,427297244,44%1903,08
M6A2E1 82389,3512767169,01%3818,63
TS-5 82068,9110536950,72%2653,00
WZ-120-1G FT 81813,968976953,62%2353,31
T803113742,2312186965,22%3365,24
Udarniy 82274,6111726753,73%2534,61
SDP wz 66 Grom 81850,798916653,03%1960,25
Stinger 103182,7410036662,12%2602,61
Somua SM 81966,6910646558,46%2514,68
Type 5781981,589846451,56%2316,87
Mars 82321,2811136457,81%3135,62
Controcarro 3 Minotauro103252,6310686368,25%2911,01
Taschenratte113632,2910796344,44%2195,40
Schwertwal 103072,489846254,84%2350,97
T-34-856775,516495952,54%1682,33
M2 Medium Tank3358,714805858,62%1701,85
Type 6892766,2811395862,07%3016,10
WZ-111 model 5A103448,6510355759,65%3637,31
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82651,7111625671,43%3069,22
PTZ-78114473,4712575567,27%3486,52
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101262,335755538,18%860,74
AMX ELC bis5338,074335541,82%1177,70
AMX 50 Foch B103384,1110065453,70%2946,13
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3391,156005354,72%2720,80
ST-62 Version 2 102877,8310385362,26%2391,23
E 50 Ausf. M102687,089015152,94%2547,77
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger82218,719025152,94%2591,86
Charioteer Nomad 82151,519595154,90%2801,42
WZ-219111829,328415042,00%1988,94
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8784,446395042,00%1392,79
K-91102891,089935062,00%2871,44
Object 752 92695,4810505054,00%2510,02
AS-XX 40 t112532,548615050,00%2026,17
KV-261376,678904852,08%3187,93
SU-122-44 71367,908124864,58%2165,26
113103412,2610584759,57%3476,52
T 55A 92318,899614755,32%2514,21
STK-2113402,8310564652,17%2370,34
Yong Bing 92653,289664647,83%2374,82
ISU-152K 81741,958284452,27%2385,20
Vz. 68 Squall 8814,667164450,00%1408,96
Char Futur 4 92342,9310214358,14%2718,80
Object 26392239,529014257,14%2158,26
FV225 Collector 92683,0211094254,76%2788,76
121102745,519394156,10%2723,59
Gorilla113178,419334151,22%2246,20
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81812,008824156,10%2447,91
EMIL 1951 81795,638844156,10%2116,20
O-I Experimental5572,886184057,50%1182,57
M46 Patton92544,3310644062,50%3002,77
T2071226,698953953,85%2243,15
T-54 ltwt.91073,458353855,26%1651,10
Grille 15103004,748133850,00%2542,42
GSOR 1010 FB 81976,0010383863,16%2810,93
WZ-132-1102200,6510083767,57%3340,59
T-437983,847203745,95%1704,93
T71 DA71099,708913745,95%2998,08
WZ-111 model 6 82151,4310213740,54%2377,09
Škoda T 5092245,118913650,00%2220,94
VK 100.01 (P)81568,9210193663,89%2333,07
M-V-Y103242,2810003652,78%2909,64
Toro 92996,0611413650,00%3335,43
GSOR 1008 82039,9110093565,71%2674,49
Maus102480,859563458,82%2111,74
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 103045,6811043467,65%2569,48
T-345424,124923351,52%1134,04
NC 70 Błyskawica103086,979803363,64%2780,90
Fauteur113572,1212443372,73%2829,20
P.43 bis6896,946643253,13%1815,08
M2 Light2337,536043262,50%1938,27
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91634,478513275,00%1877,17
FV217 Badger102958,199463256,25%2570,12
Lansen C 81711,818833250,00%2498,27
M4A1 Sherman5561,485313148,39%1476,08
SU-100M171373,778573161,29%2277,91
SU-855407,334093056,67%905,34
AMX 13 7571016,138053050,00%3028,28
Lorraine 50 t 92455,139413046,67%2741,79
P.435447,764472937,93%1115,23
Pz.Sfl. IVc5426,824032860,71%946,71
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101951,649152853,57%2498,43
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92320,257742846,43%1931,62
Bofors Tornvagn 82228,5411162853,57%2971,54
T 54D 92381,269062744,44%2277,02
Object 268 Version V 102419,308462762,96%2085,15
FV226 Contradictious 82267,7011432751,85%2777,11
TVP VTU Koncept81931,8811382676,92%3438,01
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6822,697482665,38%2114,34
Strv S1 81299,126042642,31%1245,36
Lorraine 120 Alby 82635,6511562661,54%2730,77
T4991108,488082564,00%1837,34
Tiger-Maus 92325,3611352572,00%2792,56
KV-220-2 51377,6813592576,00%3300,02
WZ-120G FT 92556,169482552,00%2248,72
Churchill I5619,675622445,83%1225,22
Chieftain Mk. 6 103048,339352450,00%2323,82
T26E5 81747,0410212458,33%2337,09
Cobra 92914,7110002441,67%3069,07
Buryan 92754,8810802462,50%2411,56
CC-46 Pancernik 92540,359962352,17%2371,88
LTC II 91727,267782330,43%2070,89
Vz. 62 Jasan 92828,9610862356,52%3184,13
M4A1 FL 10 61287,968772334,78%2601,72
SU-1006689,735642263,64%1342,14
Rambo 92505,1811512272,73%2515,66
Type T-345485,904802142,86%1308,14
BV-111112652,718082142,86%1844,78
Pz.Kpfw. 5582932,1414122176,19%3571,23
T78 61236,198442147,62%2077,26
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559991,256152035,00%692,06
Miel 82045,109732055,00%2301,88
O-I6828,116981957,89%1464,13
SU-85B4287,583271947,37%612,39
Kampfpanzer 67102741,6810151952,63%2453,42
Obsidian 81509,429611942,11%2141,69
Hirschkäfer112815,959651978,95%1867,77
Cromwell B 61044,748551947,37%2244,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion 83035,2613331978,95%4476,34
Lago4393,504331827,78%1239,32
50TP prototyp 81825,2210431872,22%2609,29
SDT-58 Vlkodav 92507,509551850,00%2231,98
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81837,1111581866,67%3460,73
Object 590 92495,3510421752,94%2726,22
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 41088,7113081782,35%3816,96
Matilda4508,134821643,75%1575,13
Type 3 Chi-Nu5544,504801650,00%1469,21
Sav m/434365,313631631,25%851,28
IS-381993,069211650,00%2592,16
T-804280,254311662,50%1136,11
E 77 92944,0611731656,25%3248,82
KV-5 81809,7512451687,50%2256,33
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82416,0010901650,00%3129,48
Tiger I71941,6010901553,33%3497,92
Ikv 1035580,405891566,67%1790,16
Type 95 Heavy4303,734091553,33%1015,00
VK 16.02 Leopard5433,205451580,00%1551,15
Ambassador 93193,2712541566,67%3321,47
Object 265T 92421,2010171553,33%2749,23
Terrifiant 92943,4712921580,00%2569,88
Kunze Panzer 91735,867341435,71%1499,05
Object 168 German 82269,939691450,00%2984,45
T-54 first prototype 81245,578371450,00%1845,37
T-284177,153551376,92%551,31
14TP4402,854821361,54%1663,16
Marder 38T4393,234041346,15%1093,31
AMX 30 B101746,386451353,85%1411,11
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81794,159131353,85%2009,02
BT-7 artillery 3403,235181338,46%1577,04
ST vz. 394290,254181250,00%937,44
Škoda T 2561466,339921250,00%3684,94
Ikv 723198,002781266,67%627,24
Vz. 71 Tesák101736,508011250,00%1752,42
T6751124,507741266,67%3491,74
Jagdpanzer E 90 92508,679231250,00%2001,81
K-2 82003,759291258,33%2186,01
IS-3A 82268,4212051275,00%3015,82
Type 62 71318,3610891163,64%3980,11
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 92313,559931172,73%1965,85
LTTB81249,0910741172,73%3023,46
Object 705A101739,738401163,64%1212,68
Caliban 82554,0012441145,45%4163,08
King Tiger (Captured) 71523,919291154,55%2428,21
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2161,802851030,00%729,06
SU-15271803,1011071090,00%3043,94
AMX 404435,705421050,00%2179,71
M3 Lee4442,004611050,00%1960,67
SU-76M4343,403311050,00%959,00
T26E4 SuperPershing 81791,1011911060,00%2588,40
Waffenträger auf E 100102230,606121030,00%1202,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3883,0011861050,00%3072,77
P26/404265,78359944,44%582,43
TNH T Vz. 5192434,781018955,56%2753,15
SZDV Vz. 50 83050,561358988,89%4059,48
Marder II3193,89280944,44%446,39
Cruiser Mk. IV4822,11782977,78%3769,13
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791593,11681944,44%1179,31
M5A1 Stuart4484,25614875,00%2294,12
T-448665,50539837,50%572,71
CS-5381260,13645825,00%1723,29
Type 91 Heavy3191,13227837,50%388,20
M5 Stuart41322,131072887,50%5925,52
Tiger (P)71684,501059862,50%2614,35
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 51420,631189862,50%5662,11
Turtle Mk. I 82115,251207862,50%2595,50
Object Kust 81280,13645850,00%1060,97
Sturer Emil7818,43493742,86%913,68
T-29 3768,43705728,57%3275,61
Patton the Tank 92336,291091771,43%3423,85
Škoda T 245202,67276650,00%359,10
Stuart I-IV3260,00445666,67%1117,50
Grant4578,17692683,33%2778,18
10TP3264,83412683,33%1159,93
T-703291,67369650,00%1008,03
MT-256727,17514633,33%2380,45
Ram II 5526,83565650,00%1507,49
FV201 (A45) 72493,671607683,33%4613,75
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91614,00846666,67%2099,11
Strv m/40L3220,60391580,00%765,39
VK 36.01 (H)62018,201179540,00%4605,86
Type 586697,408315100,00%1752,53
Sherman III5460,60519540,00%1252,07
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8506,40432520,00%684,16
Type 59 81616,75940475,00%2275,80
Vickers Medium Mk. II2118,50258450,00%439,18
LT vz. 383269,25414475,00%1236,34
M4A3E8 Sherman6553,00264450,00%871,01
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer41694,251061475,00%8420,19
25TP KSUST II5329,75310425,00%475,98
Churchill VII6441,75415450,00%663,68
SU-10181006,00328425,00%820,52
FCM 36280,50140425,00%98,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5571,50400425,00%1197,07
T-116 3251,504824100,00%1286,09
Jagdtiger Prototype 81547,751024475,00%1905,60
Sentinelle 92593,00970450,00%2295,35
Vercingétorix 92863,7513144100,00%3120,94
Fantôme 92226,251098475,00%1981,17
T1 Cunningham1116,00297366,67%766,71
M15/423292,67477366,67%951,20
Emil II93431,331390366,67%4749,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III3260,00355333,33%1041,00
AMX 383461,67544333,33%1805,73
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3630,336483100,00%2998,51
T-602129,67310333,33%373,05
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 82880,331140366,67%4319,66
T-34 with L-11 4510,00604366,67%1690,56
Pz.Sfl. IC 4657,677533100,00%2254,93
IS-2M 73200,331703366,67%7167,98
STA-2 81514,00643333,33%1471,82
Husarz 81757,33948366,67%1793,46
Projet Louis 91103,6737030,00%1042,44
ISU-122S 71668,00959333,33%3132,33
TT-130M 91500,67805366,67%1224,46
SU-100I 51355,6712733100,00%3652,60
Strv fm/211243,50500250,00%1607,33
M3 Stuart3163,004212100,00%634,63
LT vz. 35295,50234250,00%284,65
Renault Otsu1139,0020420,00%432,16
4TP1302,00515250,00%1914,56
7TP2245,505282100,00%1145,68
Type 97 Te-Ke 2385,506682100,00%2110,66
MS-1176,503632100,00%418,31
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J41714,501249250,00%7058,72
T-262103,50173250,00%340,71
Škoda T 1771104,501156250,00%2341,54
AT-12174,004822100,00%830,93
Pz.Kpfw. I268,502852100,00%289,31
Challenger72569,0016022100,00%4776,25
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 51971,0017412100,00%7367,05
AltProto AMX 30 81927,0012382100,00%2549,66
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2113,00234250,00%295,66
TS-6 93716,0014532100,00%4259,29
TBT 93093,501128250,00%2373,30
Löwe 81392,50774250,00%1266,39
Caernarvon Action X 81906,501092250,00%3044,95
Chimera 83070,0015262100,00%3675,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I1262,005271100,00%1991,45
Kolohousenka195,003961100,00%511,69
Fiat 30001437,009261100,00%3868,63
Strv m/382235,007461100,00%1334,10
Renault FT128,004510,00%0,00
M22357,008541100,00%2663,31
M14/412511,008641100,00%2899,93
Renault NC-311422,006991100,00%3167,99
Vickers Mk. E Type B2657,0063810,00%5647,64
Pvlvv fm/422315,005901100,00%1646,89
53TP Markowskiego81271,002191100,00%1260,75
T-463617,008301100,00%4058,14
Leichttraktor170,003231100,00%346,99
AMX 50 10083809,0017991100,00%7684,29
Panzerjäger I2236,004441100,00%921,75
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3643,009181100,00%3403,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E31354,009261100,00%8090,87
M26 Pershing81925,0075610,00%1901,07
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2199,003831100,00%964,42
T2 Light Tank 2418,0043510,00%1614,79
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3449,005511100,00%1341,85
Sherman VC Firefly 6628,0030510,00%699,26

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2026-03-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-01-22
Left: 2026-03-17
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2025-12-05
Left: 2026-01-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-11-15
Left: 2025-12-04
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2025-10-04
Left: 2025-11-15
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2025-10-05
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2024-04-09
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2023-10-30
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-04-04
Left: 2024-04-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-03-07
Left: 2024-04-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-04-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-09
Left: 2023-01-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-08-01
Left: 2023-08-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-09-26
Left: 2023-10-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-06-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-11
Left: 2023-04-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-01-26
Left: 2023-03-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-03-03
Left: 2023-03-05
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2023-03-07
Left: 2023-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-13
Left: 2023-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-04-02
Left: 2023-06-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-10-01
Left: 2023-01-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-03
Left: 2022-09-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-08-09
Left: 2022-09-02
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2022-06-19
Left: 2022-08-08
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-05-17
Left: 2022-06-18
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-03-29
Left: 2022-04-11
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-24
Left: 2022-03-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-03-15
Left: 2022-03-23
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-03-07
Left: 2022-03-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-02-14
Left: 2022-03-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-12-09
Left: 2022-02-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-09-21
Left: 2021-12-06
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-08-14
Left: 2021-09-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-06-17
Left: 2021-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-10
Left: 2020-06-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-17
Left: 2021-05-26
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-03-06
Left: 2021-05-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-19
Left: 2021-02-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-11
Left: 2021-03-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-12-28
Left: 2020-01-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-05-27
Left: 2021-06-16