Slunjski

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2141820185861
Ø Tier6,819,309,089,02
Victories1102151,46%945,00%9450,81%44952,15%
Defeats1021847,71%1155,00%9048,65%40046,46%
Draws1790,84%00,00%10,54%121,39%
Battles survived403718,85%315,00%4423,78%22426,02%
Tanks destroyed154900,72180,901270,695900,69
Destruction ratio0,891,060,900,93
Tanks spotted345421,61412,053041,6412241,42
Damage dealt812,771.334,751.220,361.313,76
Capture points183000,8500,001140,625780,67
Defense points81590,3800,001540,832540,30
Experience590,93781,05757,35763,39
WN71049,361025,851038,201010,27
WN81169,871274,011267,581297,19
Total
Battles21418
Ø Tier6,81
Victories1102151,46%
Defeats1021847,71%
Draws1790,84%
Battles survived403718,85%
Tanks destroyed154900,72
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted345421,61
Damage dealt812,77
Capture points183000,85
Defense points81590,38
Experience590,93
WN71049,36
WN81169,87
Past 24 hours
Battles20
Ø Tier9,30
Victories945,00%
Defeats1155,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived315,00%
Tanks destroyed180,90
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted412,05
Damage dealt1.334,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience781,05
WN71025,85
WN81274,01
Past 7 days
Battles185
Ø Tier9,08
Victories9450,81%
Defeats9048,65%
Draws10,54%
Battles survived4423,78%
Tanks destroyed1270,69
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted3041,64
Damage dealt1.220,36
Capture points1140,62
Defense points1540,83
Experience757,35
WN71038,20
WN81267,58
Past 30 days
Battles861
Ø Tier9,02
Victories44952,15%
Defeats40046,46%
Draws121,39%
Battles survived22426,02%
Tanks destroyed5900,69
Destruction ratio0,93
Tanks spotted12241,42
Damage dealt1.313,76
Capture points5780,67
Defense points2540,30
Experience763,39
WN71010,27
WN81297,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats770,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws110,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,130,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt969,200,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points414,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience275,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats770,00%
Draws110,00%
Battles survived220,00%
Tanks destroyed10,10
Destruction ratio0,13
Tanks spotted30,30
Damage dealt969,20
Capture points00,00
Defense points414,10
Experience275,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles24000
Victories1250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1145,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived729,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted241,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt726,000,000,000,00
Capture points301,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2008,3300,0000,0000,00
Experience559,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles24
Victories1250,00%
Defeats1145,83%
Draws14,17%
Battles survived729,17%
Tanks destroyed170,71
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted241,00
Damage dealt726,00
Capture points301,25
Defense points2008,33
Experience559,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats675,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt488,630,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience364,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories225,00%
Defeats675,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived112,50%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted60,75
Damage dealt488,63
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience364,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles46000
Victories2452,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2247,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived715,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed230,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,590,000,000,00
Tanks spotted952,0700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt558,700,000,000,00
Capture points1152,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points2836,1500,0000,0000,00
Experience737,480,000,000,00
Total
Battles46
Victories2452,17%
Defeats2247,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived715,22%
Tanks destroyed230,50
Destruction ratio0,59
Tanks spotted952,07
Damage dealt558,70
Capture points1152,50
Defense points2836,15
Experience737,48
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles369000
Victories19051,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats16444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws154,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10227,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1820,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,680,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5871,5900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt677,440,000,000,00
Capture points2400,6500,0000,0000,00
Defense points2330,6300,0000,0000,00
Experience543,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles369
Victories19051,49%
Defeats16444,44%
Draws154,07%
Battles survived10227,64%
Tanks destroyed1820,49
Destruction ratio0,68
Tanks spotted5871,59
Damage dealt677,44
Capture points2400,65
Defense points2330,63
Experience543,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles31000
Victories1445,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1754,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived722,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,3200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted220,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.251,680,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points752,4200,0000,0000,00
Experience464,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles31
Victories1445,16%
Defeats1754,84%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived722,58%
Tanks destroyed100,32
Destruction ratio0,42
Tanks spotted220,71
Damage dealt1.251,68
Capture points00,00
Defense points752,42
Experience464,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (245)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T376578,6264992555,89%1819,78
WZ-132-110900,8470389848,89%877,97
59-Patton 8894,6469765650,46%1153,65
WZ-111 model 5A101427,0368565346,40%923,43
O-I6906,6967159955,59%1818,65
WZ-1328590,2754950349,70%921,90
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6733,6660549651,81%1349,19
Dicker Max 6732,5754339348,85%1246,14
121101223,0166338147,51%832,91
Progetto M40 mod. 65101377,4170436648,91%926,06
T-34-85 Rudy 6737,5161536353,44%1354,83
M446852,7262134752,45%1578,46
T-15061054,8977334461,05%2292,22
Object 261101498,7471933748,07%1187,40
FV215b (183) 101471,5964433751,34%973,88
S-517967,5556731354,95%1161,54
Grille 15101553,5764130647,71%991,78
WZ-111 model 1-491447,0667930546,89%1314,57
112 81127,9574530153,49%1278,68
KV-856770,8358629651,01%1301,56
Cromwell6596,5956927151,66%1189,69
ST vz. 394297,8337322050,00%965,91
59-166387,5859121955,25%1114,83
WZ-132A9520,1246421947,49%520,62
M75343,9848320050,00%1293,74
M24 Chaffee5396,5353919850,00%1493,64
Somua SAu 404331,5340019845,96%877,35
Škoda T 5091175,2470619051,05%941,46
1108976,0870718550,81%1031,10
Konštrukta T-34/1007849,2065718450,54%1287,59
KV-15647,6962018352,46%1546,31
Emil I81103,3759918152,49%1200,21
StuG IV 5461,0144416544,24%1058,52
Strv 746554,7652716450,00%943,18
Strv m/40L3271,2037115650,00%966,66
WZ-1209930,8656814940,94%738,84
T25/27942,8361814946,98%1387,77
Emil II91285,3071514544,83%985,31
SU-855475,5343914450,00%1035,68
M40/M4381003,5761214458,33%1103,74
BZ-16681154,9677814152,48%1279,58
VK 36.01 (H)6810,0965813951,80%1465,98
Type 4 Heavy91588,7579613850,00%1413,13
SU-1006887,0459713656,62%1660,58
Comet7612,0061113551,85%890,64
TVP VTU Koncept8688,8651713345,11%752,61
M5 Stuart4201,4733613150,38%460,81
T82 HMC4341,0138713050,00%1220,44
O-Ni71163,1477912957,36%1669,81
A-205240,1242912650,00%746,45
M41 Walker Bulldog8513,1763112643,65%708,74
UDES 0381128,6060312445,16%1065,44
Marder 38T4437,3147612450,00%1206,82
Object 268 Version V 101545,8864112347,97%958,23
UDES 14 Alt 58963,7568412250,00%1068,58
E 7591502,5681012051,67%1396,00
Tiger II81009,1867111952,10%1092,51
IS-271029,7470211755,56%1468,05
SU-14-281133,3058711644,83%1212,49
M66729,7955111242,86%1033,88
Ikv 90 Typ B7721,3046810642,45%894,27
Light Mk. VIC 2209,6842310555,24%1322,89
T3281173,8379410453,85%1367,66
M18 Hellcat6757,2257510353,40%1370,95
Char Mle. 75 9563,5861410342,72%534,36
Super Hellcat 7774,0254710249,02%1029,54
Tiger I71063,8671210053,00%1481,59
WZ-1317714,856739954,55%1816,23
Leo7872,836239651,04%1441,39
Marder II3295,703159650,00%894,53
Type 5 Heavy102182,758449550,53%1574,19
T-45 2268,264069468,09%1814,54
Fantôme 91060,696069440,43%778,78
KV-26819,746448851,14%1410,94
Type 586686,906668660,47%1599,22
T698991,406638444,05%1067,43
Vz. 60S Dravec 101414,127348350,60%754,17
Type T-345416,105158262,20%1260,17
Type 5 Chi-Ri7729,166168149,38%1105,39
Char Futur 4 91064,575797939,24%676,81
O-Ho8920,406577753,25%899,37
M127689,944997748,05%757,97
BDR G1 B5651,335767650,00%1328,29
T-345534,895797558,67%1781,16
T4991031,917377447,30%1487,59
Ikv 65 Alt II6722,825597353,42%1408,39
T297973,626637354,79%1244,90
BZ-587873,196937353,42%1082,64
Škoda T 245470,535317258,33%1450,08
Sturmpanzer I Bison3234,631967050,00%828,03
O-I Experimental5585,585586753,73%1117,44
Kranvagn101844,207576648,48%1360,79
T28 Prototype8958,685846648,48%864,10
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6347,914946450,00%856,98
Škoda T 256573,305906350,79%1054,63
T-284298,713886250,00%898,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3245,132616250,00%763,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5520,985466250,00%1489,74
AMX 105 AM mle. 474317,223986050,00%1218,21
Ikv 1035460,934365856,90%1116,85
Sherman III5384,454675657,14%1042,70
T28 Concept 7927,045565648,21%1286,08
T-34-17950,896945560,00%1725,36
IS-5 (Object 730) 81013,657325446,30%1058,82
Tiger (P)71359,649405360,38%2011,33
Tetrarch 2193,582235343,40%845,25
T1 HMC2128,731335250,00%617,10
L-60 2155,574045162,75%969,66
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2296,543405050,00%2022,83
M3 Lee4339,904105050,00%1310,27
T1 Heavy5575,925825050,00%1295,87
VK 30.01 (P)6879,836114852,08%1743,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6750,436014450,00%1150,10
Churchill I5448,565324358,14%933,77
Black Prince II 7686,846694351,16%765,90
T-463204,622634250,00%797,99
M4A1 Sherman5674,507224070,00%2345,46
Type 4 Chi-To6711,956064072,50%1499,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505465,084944050,00%1066,06
AMX ELC bis5302,383474050,00%994,87
Strv m/425404,554373855,26%1156,37
Valentine3293,133843852,63%1051,55
Type 5 Ke-Ho4432,005453652,78%1724,90
M7 Priest3247,892513650,00%659,80
T56 GMC3247,502873650,00%749,52
SU-76G FT4434,613753644,44%937,71
BT-74229,822723452,94%815,44
Crusader6328,654683450,00%1000,14
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3151,762823450,00%373,51
Type 3 Chi-Nu5501,065443351,52%1474,65
Windhund 81018,456303357,58%1050,21
M5A1 Stuart4181,474173259,38%575,73
Type 91 Heavy3233,662193253,13%767,86
SU-85B4406,035033262,50%1179,50
M10 Wolverine5509,134883250,00%1240,76
Durchbruchswagen 24287,944053256,25%805,08
M415494,484443161,29%874,90
T675511,605173050,00%1170,39
SARL 424252,333553050,00%667,73
B14361,934512951,72%1071,43
T404421,224322755,56%1088,42
SU-54227,923442669,23%567,90
Renault UE 573245,693392650,00%737,94
Birch Gun4344,313852661,54%1469,48
Grant4268,643402552,00%783,96
Type 98 Ke-Ni3272,172732462,50%1267,44
Alecto4329,713872454,17%889,00
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3198,002802450,00%961,67
Wespe3220,872692356,52%860,84
212A91051,436582339,13%759,35
Type 97 Chi-Ha3184,731972250,00%528,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B2284,143032250,00%1496,05
AMX 404263,004422250,00%1031,10
Sexton II3243,052972250,00%1059,40
Type 95 Heavy4370,364652254,55%1389,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4215,054152250,00%711,08
Covenanter5388,505052250,00%1483,16
Panhard AMD 178B6400,594062231,82%938,93
T18 HMC3200,952092250,00%911,38
SU-263199,431842157,14%534,12
M3 Stuart3212,252772060,00%936,81
Ikv 723207,603232050,00%522,50
SU-76M4217,051932055,00%497,87
Type 3 Ju-Nu6835,206632050,00%1156,48
Somua S353315,205432080,00%1143,34
T-703255,802832050,00%1086,59
Pz.Sfl. IVb4467,104202050,00%1658,59
T1 Cunningham1194,162961963,16%1354,17
M8A14328,844121952,63%895,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3324,723221866,67%1358,10
T26E3 Eagle 7 71069,536741747,06%1370,69
LT vz. 383217,002801668,75%933,16
Stuart I-IV3208,944341650,00%779,56
M2 Medium Tank3261,942881662,50%1113,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4301,135191662,50%1154,47
Lago4326,675041566,67%1242,25
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101411,606671546,67%891,89
Hotchkiss H352211,432591450,00%996,48
Cruiser Mk. IV4216,433261464,29%672,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3259,644631450,00%1181,26
T2 Medium Tank2183,082331369,23%1050,81
KV-1S6900,699061384,62%2269,50
Strv fm/211191,085471283,33%1359,36
Matilda4511,507191291,67%1983,80
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3273,504021258,33%1093,52
SDP 44 Burza6914,085571250,00%1500,76
M53/M559958,087771266,67%919,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3121,823011163,64%415,79
Leichttraktor1265,094171172,73%1781,04
Sav m/434256,004671181,82%748,39
D23168,503991080,00%688,83
LT vz. 352272,503171060,00%1536,10
SU-182203,902111060,00%1343,74
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4629,908011070,00%2633,60
Cruiser Mk. II2310,404731060,00%1562,24
Loyd Gun Carriage2270,502231050,00%2551,32
Archer5425,604241080,00%1024,02
Type 1 Chi-He4239,11394955,56%703,95
MS-11216,78212955,56%1237,11
Chi-Go 71002,56689933,33%1229,67
Chi-Ni2205,13314862,50%1101,18
BT-22196,38219862,50%1072,71
Lorraine 39L AM3218,63303862,50%717,42
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2226,88281862,50%996,03
Valentine AT4204,13293850,00%428,89
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)262,63122862,50%339,57
ARMT 5377,38501850,00%674,28
Cobra 91024,63514825,00%541,49
Pz.Kpfw. II2198,86330771,43%1075,87
T-602255,00328771,43%1603,01
Cruiser Mk. I1178,17206666,67%1059,68
T-26G FT2152,67301650,00%411,53
T-505261,33527683,33%905,81
D12210,20242560,00%1038,16
Panzerjäger I2298,00261560,00%1251,45
T-262267,80285560,00%1653,59
Cruiser Mk. III3314,20387580,00%1908,29
Strv m/38277,50270475,00%334,32
M22314,50387475,00%1945,71
7TP2303,50331450,00%1257,33
10TP3437,00363450,00%1762,38
M374207,00213450,00%581,42
AMX 383180,00365450,00%508,84
M3G FT3353,00372450,00%1191,49
Renault FT AC2151,00239475,00%639,38
Vickers Medium Mk. II2142,33204366,67%713,63
AT-12373,334103100,00%2105,88
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2173,67222366,67%739,24
Pz.Kpfw. I289,67248366,67%402,52
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8382,6719930,00%80,48
Renault Otsu1239,503922100,00%1314,94
Renault FT 75 BS2150,002082100,00%959,69
M2 Light2350,005302100,00%1758,49
Pvlvv fm/422105,50297250,00%309,91
T-804325,50442250,00%1194,88
Vickers Medium Mk. I1259,004551100,00%2047,04
Kolohousenka1372,005441100,00%2802,78
Renault FT1393,006441100,00%3565,83
Type 95 Ha-Go2153,003161100,00%738,78
4TP1339,006941100,00%2584,59
Renault NC-311134,004581100,00%831,32
T3 HMC2258,003191100,00%1362,07
FCM 362317,004601100,00%1804,09
Renault R352471,007031100,00%3402,29
AMR 35 2286,003051100,00%1691,71

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-12-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-02
Left: 2019-01-07
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-08-19
Left: 2017-11-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-11-20
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-08
Left: 2019-12-11