SiixShot

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11260001
Ø Tier6,230,000,0010,00
Victories514845,72%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Defeats597553,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1371,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived254622,61%00,00%00,00%1100,00%
Tanks destroyed53540,4800,0000,0011,00
Destruction ratio0,610,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71920,6400,0000,0022,00
Damage dealt488,550,000,002.243,00
Capture points90220,8000,0000,0000,00
Defense points49110,4400,0000,0000,00
Experience360,160,000,00762,00
WN7596,010,000,001529,83
WN8590,390,000,00886,48
Total
Battles11260
Ø Tier6,23
Victories514845,72%
Defeats597553,06%
Draws1371,22%
Battles survived254622,61%
Tanks destroyed53540,48
Destruction ratio0,61
Tanks spotted71920,64
Damage dealt488,55
Capture points90220,80
Defense points49110,44
Experience360,16
WN7596,01
WN8590,39
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles1
Ø Tier10,00
Victories1100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1100,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt2.243,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience762,00
WN71529,83
WN8886,48
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories942,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1152,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived628,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,6200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.550,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience609,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories942,86%
Defeats1152,38%
Draws14,76%
Battles survived628,57%
Tanks destroyed130,62
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted50,24
Damage dealt1.550,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience609,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,750,000,000,00
Capture points263,2500,0000,0000,00
Defense points121,5000,0000,0000,00
Experience294,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats562,50%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived225,00%
Tanks destroyed10,13
Destruction ratio0,17
Tanks spotted30,38
Damage dealt396,75
Capture points263,25
Defense points121,50
Experience294,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles595000
Victories20334,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats36962,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws233,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16427,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2760,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2640,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt800,030,000,000,00
Capture points7761,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points3140,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience390,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles595
Victories20334,12%
Defeats36962,02%
Draws233,87%
Battles survived16427,56%
Tanks destroyed2760,46
Destruction ratio0,64
Tanks spotted2640,44
Damage dealt800,03
Capture points7761,30
Defense points3140,53
Experience390,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles115000
Victories3126,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8473,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2219,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,4400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,550,000,000,00
Tanks spotted670,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.236,250,000,000,00
Capture points1140,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points770,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience459,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles115
Victories3126,96%
Defeats8473,04%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2219,13%
Tanks destroyed510,44
Destruction ratio0,55
Tanks spotted670,58
Damage dealt1.236,25
Capture points1140,99
Defense points770,67
Experience459,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (223)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-48716,1739145947,06%641,08
IS-38805,5345037944,59%706,88
KV-15435,2331737648,67%831,32
KV-856579,5535228847,57%866,67
KV-37620,3534723438,89%520,00
Cromwell6410,9832222645,58%613,59
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6422,2432620748,79%650,85
T-109849,2949619044,74%602,06
IS7661,1438318653,23%792,28
T28 Prototype8718,4541518639,78%530,63
Lorraine 155 mle. 507601,3934718341,53%556,89
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559835,3853317648,30%741,40
T675247,4021616942,60%311,34
Lorraine 155 mle. 518772,3244516851,79%759,16
T-1506498,7430216544,24%640,59
M18 Hellcat6379,1126016440,24%388,29
TOG II* 6540,6531215647,44%739,19
Object 2579823,1547415045,33%564,12
T25/27472,3536614548,28%467,16
T-345320,3828414152,48%840,49
M4A1 Sherman5301,3423614140,43%552,16
T297593,1841814148,23%534,85
KV-26320,4525914142,55%291,37
T3091264,7761412439,52%831,61
O-Ni7586,8443612344,72%565,16
AMX 13 F3 AM6461,8632511757,26%622,77
Leo7533,7449111341,59%581,24
Ikv 65 Alt II6404,5128811243,75%518,85
Panhard AMD 178B6150,5527911038,18%127,23
Škoda T 256355,6130810446,15%467,40
SU-1018646,3651410342,72%472,36
M24 Chaffee5172,402279855,10%442,02
Caernarvon8678,025899745,36%575,13
CS-538677,295499644,79%653,65
T-50-2 6257,223389642,71%481,93
T376275,963219246,74%581,02
Comet7467,384248940,45%464,91
IS-710976,475408742,53%542,21
KV-1S6386,752818454,76%561,24
P.44 Pantera8747,274828334,94%670,82
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505268,962158354,22%471,52
Crusader6214,842318248,78%483,78
T-284114,761837945,57%128,32
Ikv 90 Typ B7640,254597738,96%640,15
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4120,252077744,16%221,26
AMX 105 AM mle. 474229,121947759,74%726,78
Škoda T 245267,252437646,05%557,48
Emil I8940,276637548,00%873,32
T-448360,344517433,78%176,47
VK 16.02 Leopard5141,642547347,95%263,55
T-505132,632016842,65%216,42
Churchill VII6463,093786740,30%560,53
AMX ELC bis5163,612516653,03%417,47
Cruiser Mk. III3111,491696550,77%354,25
Jagdpanther7469,204036439,06%347,00
Char Futur 4 91236,546506344,44%918,23
T-437366,973716237,10%287,46
Black Prince7474,485256137,70%361,38
Covenanter5126,931826147,54%216,72
T-34-856263,782945955,93%371,40
Type 95 Heavy4162,781695836,21%268,43
M3 Lee4164,291835653,57%477,07
T-463103,801485440,74%184,41
T1 Cunningham177,321625354,72%342,09
SU-1006331,683615343,40%325,54
VK 30.02 (D)7809,575815343,40%1056,62
AMX M4 mle. 457668,175675253,85%771,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81116,107145261,54%1335,19
T207363,083435145,10%295,46
Sav m/43480,801615152,94%129,20
AT 77629,065755145,10%578,31
Tiger I7881,346225048,00%1097,92
SU-100M17775,045035038,00%768,82
Strv 746389,694194843,75%513,59
Lorraine 39L AM3105,851254843,75%141,02
O-I6696,174994841,67%1027,74
P26/404404,872434744,68%1017,42
Ikv 1035196,852604748,94%284,89
T-549510,985814748,94%318,49
Strv m/425222,672614645,65%371,36
P.43 bis6340,273774540,00%369,26
M8A14143,421624542,22%113,56
P.435348,022984339,53%668,96
AMX 404165,122174355,81%539,40
B.U.G.I.6581,774574339,53%732,70
SU-76G FT4213,811884344,19%251,70
CS-447779,296554261,90%1132,78
ST vz. 394193,002294146,34%448,30
ARL 446388,234264042,50%443,24
SU-76M4170,051663933,33%213,22
T-34-85M 6780,156033948,72%1167,24
VK 36.01 (H)6675,924713834,21%873,55
VK 28.016180,032333842,11%257,78
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C366,112003751,35%151,40
60G FT5339,502103647,22%520,34
MT-256185,033493650,00%347,28
Jagdpanzer IV6446,834623554,29%696,14
LTG7300,574723551,43%419,11
Indien-Panzer8588,505003447,06%567,40
Super Conqueror101300,306253342,42%735,75
Type 64 6368,454183354,55%861,91
Super Hellcat 7483,033593237,50%462,76
VK 30.01 (H)5158,712363138,71%86,36
M5 Stuart459,291983148,39%77,80
M3G FT3141,191413129,03%172,75
SU-855373,403203043,33%621,01
Lago4136,531803053,33%285,30
AT 86431,974953056,67%655,18
Tiger II8604,174192931,03%367,62
Vickers Medium Mk. I1133,571632842,86%611,46
Durchbruchswagen 24237,292312850,00%527,69
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E387,761232528,00%8,80
O-I Experimental5237,002082540,00%173,33
Object 140101387,205882536,00%758,49
Object 277101222,804012528,00%603,69
Škoda T 56 81030,766482540,00%689,79
VK 30.02 (M)6534,005952470,83%1041,36
Ikv 723116,831392343,48%120,68
T-26G FT277,00742313,04%2,04
T110E4101298,136262352,17%803,76
KV-220-2 5405,743912321,74%540,26
DS PZInż5403,234162245,45%719,06
Maus10996,867862272,73%709,45
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G377,901762147,62%102,21
T-29 3412,244912152,38%1413,18
LT vz. 38378,101592060,00%244,30
M2 Medium Tank3100,301272045,00%151,77
AT 25316,903022030,00%545,43
Dicker Max 6425,352532040,00%435,92
M4A1 Revalorisé 8570,303062035,00%391,81
StuG III Ausf. G5366,264041963,16%844,33
14TP477,112951963,16%241,07
Leichttraktor1128,261731952,63%523,01
M3 Stuart3112,672001844,44%228,27
Matilda4323,782751827,78%691,71
M36 Jackson6335,123951770,59%538,93
Strv S1 8472,653481758,82%394,43
M15/423100,381361637,50%34,53
M415200,882161631,25%39,07
Type 91 Heavy372,191411631,25%2,53
T56 GMC3104,311391637,50%94,14
M10 Wolverine5276,942851643,75%381,84
Cruiser Mk. IV487,691481637,50%2,54
Churchill I5456,604171540,00%717,30
T-26293,071051540,00%213,07
T2 Medium Tank2167,071871546,67%812,03
Valentine AT4239,002151546,67%463,49
Bishop5111,531541526,67%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4329,134351553,33%918,42
IS-3A 81254,337741553,33%1354,37
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 266,532841553,33%164,73
BT-7 artillery 3265,803751526,67%880,67
Renault FT 75 BS288,931141442,86%298,52
Strv m/40L3150,921941353,85%428,65
M2 Light2102,621791361,54%361,08
P.43 ter7387,233201338,46%281,91
Pz.Kpfw. II2111,461401338,46%210,38
UDES 038581,924671346,15%400,77
T-127 3332,775151369,23%1341,24
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3110,671431241,67%142,06
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 287,451531136,36%204,68
Renault NC-311132,271661127,27%570,90
25TP KSUST II5112,642271145,45%60,49
Valentine3385,304591070,00%1648,67
Grille5302,902331040,00%367,52
T-116 3224,405021070,00%988,80
LT-432 8398,504161030,00%419,14
Churchill III 5282,803571060,00%472,22
AE Phase I 91211,407631060,00%1159,48
T34 8504,89461977,78%508,75
FCM 36287,89152966,67%370,68
Matilda Black Prince 5135,67200944,44%91,97
121B 10979,33521955,56%675,34
T404337,13356862,50%860,19
Hotchkiss EBR7156,25295825,00%31,43
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6197,25241825,00%224,58
LT vz. 352144,57155728,57%473,96
Renault Otsu1129,14195757,14%511,37
7TP2129,14149714,29%215,00
BDR G1 B5247,29413771,43%461,90
T110E5101828,57742771,43%1438,65
StuG III Ausf. B4175,14256742,86%205,46
Object 252U 8947,57497728,57%616,78
L-60 298,00191757,14%451,83
MS-1148,3393650,00%78,22
AMX 38341,00141666,67%240,60
T3 HMC2102,00145650,00%283,86
T25 AT7293,67459666,67%359,79
Löwe 8802,33533616,67%614,25
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2118,00188540,00%253,31
T-703128,40227540,00%227,62
T-45 2287,20540560,00%1433,25
Strv fm/211120,50158425,00%483,05
Fiat 3000178,50124450,00%212,51
Renault FT189,75171475,00%535,64
M14/412169,50261450,00%500,96
T-34 with L-11 4195,50452450,00%482,99
Strv 81 8556,758144100,00%663,42
Bofors Tornvagn 8798,50534450,00%638,73
43 M. Toldi III 3152,00205450,00%653,35
Kolohousenka1203,6712930,00%950,02
Conqueror9837,67521333,33%384,52
Pz.Kpfw. I218,67126366,67%261,00
Somua S353249,67473366,67%773,76
Progetto M35 mod. 46 8606,00409333,33%329,67
Valiant 5489,67479366,67%981,87
StuG IV 5106,33123333,33%0,00
Strv m/382144,00265250,00%495,38
4TP1108,002682100,00%578,51
Pvlvv fm/42254,50223250,00%145,12
T-602100,002332100,00%445,77
T3E2 Medium Tank 3276,506892100,00%1285,89
Primo Victoria 8912,0035420,00%800,48
WZ-120-1G FT 81131,00655250,00%1032,37
B14369,007041100,00%1272,19
10TP3125,004311100,00%469,40
40TP Habicha6920,009561100,00%2114,39
M446494,0029010,00%576,76
VK 100.01 (P)81194,0010951100,00%1195,19
Black Prince II 7453,005181100,00%533,40
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5763,007581100,00%1641,65
KV-1SA 5874,009481100,00%1642,83
Chi-Go 7304,006631100,00%331,18

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-01-16
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-04-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-05-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-04-23
Left: 2022-07-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-11
Left: 2016-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-02-04
Left: 2015-05-11