Sicnes

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles344281551
Ø Tier7,878,008,407,73
Victories1781351,74%00,00%240,00%2345,10%
Defeats1616046,94%1100,00%360,00%2447,06%
Draws4551,32%00,00%00,00%47,84%
Battles survived1256036,48%00,00%240,00%1937,25%
Tanks destroyed328290,9500,0020,40370,73
Destruction ratio1,500,000,671,16
Tanks spotted250380,7300,0010,20140,27
Damage dealt1.327,96466,001.140,401.482,86
Capture points478421,3900,0000,00260,51
Defense points202950,5900,0000,0030,06
Experience629,11330,00536,40718,73
WN71192,20-45,92507,91948,93
WN81583,30191,611212,631789,59
Total
Battles34428
Ø Tier7,87
Victories1781351,74%
Defeats1616046,94%
Draws4551,32%
Battles survived1256036,48%
Tanks destroyed328290,95
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted250380,73
Damage dealt1.327,96
Capture points478421,39
Defense points202950,59
Experience629,11
WN71192,20
WN81583,30
Past 24 hours
Battles1
Ø Tier8,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt466,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience330,00
WN7-45,92
WN8191,61
Past 7 days
Battles5
Ø Tier8,40
Victories240,00%
Defeats360,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived240,00%
Tanks destroyed20,40
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.140,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience536,40
WN7507,91
WN81212,63
Past 30 days
Battles51
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2345,10%
Defeats2447,06%
Draws47,84%
Battles survived1937,25%
Tanks destroyed370,73
Destruction ratio1,16
Tanks spotted140,27
Damage dealt1.482,86
Capture points260,51
Defense points30,06
Experience718,73
WN7948,93
WN81789,59
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles28000
Victories310,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2485,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws13,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,0400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.495,210,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience209,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles28
Victories310,71%
Defeats2485,71%
Draws13,57%
Battles survived27,14%
Tanks destroyed130,46
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted291,04
Damage dealt1.495,21
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience209,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories125,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats375,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt670,750,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience300,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories125,00%
Defeats375,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted20,50
Damage dealt670,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience300,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats888,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,8900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt750,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points192,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience129,440,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories00,00%
Defeats888,89%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived111,11%
Tanks destroyed80,89
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt750,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points192,11
Experience129,44
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles37000
Victories924,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2875,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived25,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed160,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,460,000,000,00
Tanks spotted290,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt554,160,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points521,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience206,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles37
Victories924,32%
Defeats2875,68%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived25,41%
Tanks destroyed160,43
Destruction ratio0,46
Tanks spotted290,78
Damage dealt554,16
Capture points00,00
Defense points521,41
Experience206,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1368000
Victories67048,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats67949,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws191,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived56741,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10830,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,350,000,000,00
Tanks spotted12700,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.376,560,000,000,00
Capture points41093,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points50113,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience529,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles1368
Victories67048,98%
Defeats67949,63%
Draws191,39%
Battles survived56741,45%
Tanks destroyed10830,79
Destruction ratio1,35
Tanks spotted12700,93
Damage dealt1.376,56
Capture points41093,00
Defense points50113,66
Experience529,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles146000
Victories4732,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9867,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4530,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed840,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1290,8800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt835,390,000,000,00
Capture points3002,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points890,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience233,890,000,000,00
Total
Battles146
Victories4732,19%
Defeats9867,12%
Draws10,68%
Battles survived4530,82%
Tanks destroyed840,58
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1290,88
Damage dealt835,39
Capture points3002,05
Defense points890,61
Experience233,89
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (257)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-5 81332,27684229152,68%1688,77
Object 261101713,03595221849,82%1618,68
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81581,79691183452,13%1750,88
T110E4102222,07635114149,08%1727,04
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3883,3799279173,83%3270,81
T-5491365,0968873148,97%1483,31
E 7591695,9565066252,42%1667,99
105 leFH18B2 51025,8467863955,87%2283,92
Object 140101669,1066962246,62%1442,24
T-62A101761,8667361346,49%1581,50
ELC EVEN 90 8696,5982257652,78%1495,51
T-448901,9348356649,65%1234,24
Object 252U Defender 81529,9682154954,83%1866,68
Tortoise92411,8286653957,88%2465,40
ST-I91477,4560052853,03%1461,21
IS-381469,2461649862,65%1951,55
Caernarvon Action X 81397,3981047153,29%1893,63
T26E5 Patriot 81245,2484646550,75%1656,02
M53/M5591539,8667546351,40%1552,23
T-1091512,2764446151,41%1452,75
212A91623,6546345244,03%1610,67
AMX Chasseur de chars 81246,8263742451,42%1814,21
WZ-120-1G FT 81611,7276141550,84%1828,47
FV217 Badger102209,9484340350,87%1610,84
KV-26976,4057339253,83%1907,55
KV-15578,7638736554,79%1310,82
T3091709,9672036049,44%1559,60
S-5171334,5548734146,63%1796,67
KV-48985,7161733944,84%1046,62
T-103 81608,7375433953,39%2006,12
G.W. Tiger (P)81173,2057232853,35%1447,54
Tiger II81146,8351331650,95%1336,12
IS-4101790,6455930944,66%1325,36
SU-263491,3224530654,58%1836,14
T28 Prototype81146,4748026454,17%1297,80
M40/M4381012,6270724252,48%1121,86
KV-37889,5941723647,88%1129,73
KV-856792,6641621753,46%1467,16
T25/27863,1047620649,03%1138,12
Super Hellcat 71235,7879320455,39%2002,85
IS-7101943,7666719845,96%1530,86
AMX 50 Foch91463,3672519753,30%1143,07
FV3046775,5738819754,31%1431,83
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81557,4574419750,76%1612,43
Hummel61122,1143918952,91%2002,35
G.W. Panther7943,4649718950,26%1175,00
AMX AC mle. 4881004,9665318749,73%992,85
T2881342,8750418545,41%1344,79
7TP2592,9442918463,59%2863,13
Grille5699,8829918453,26%1904,37
T-437592,8241617743,50%790,17
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68384,6254417747,46%497,52
T9591553,1668717647,73%1125,35
T216370,4337317649,43%924,43
G.W. Tiger91550,7471416948,52%1725,83
M18 Hellcat6814,9339416553,33%1562,38
Tiger I71026,6052315849,37%1377,24
FV4005 Stage II101878,6651015742,04%1259,27
IS7947,2153415455,19%1281,82
FV4004 Conway91845,5773715152,32%1615,60
Chrysler K GF 81178,6857614953,02%1308,45
Škoda T 256651,6647314354,55%1320,61
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81133,0678014351,05%1287,46
STA-2 81226,1476613950,36%1695,79
ARL V396492,0437513651,47%779,76
Sturer Emil7897,4156413351,88%1181,26
Strv S1 81681,4667213239,39%1822,78
SU-130PM 81542,6376113149,62%1511,36
Nashorn6571,8331113046,15%830,90
E 100101669,3752612740,94%1198,19
Object 43091830,2280212557,60%1820,09
O-Ni71135,2883412360,16%1645,97
Emil II91757,5869412157,85%1690,76
E 5091326,7473611949,58%1229,63
Object 277101878,9769611747,01%1508,76
Prototipo Standard B91982,3478111449,12%1968,22
WZ-111-1G FT81459,0069511457,02%1718,80
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5211,6824111149,55%422,90
KR-1112300,7098311053,64%1615,09
T-46393,3212710940,37%133,63
AT-FV230 Breaker112333,8595810656,60%1630,55
AT 1581420,9487910555,24%1850,94
SU-54565,9123710445,19%1620,54
T-1506600,2236410350,49%896,78
VK 36.01 (H)6687,4846510250,00%1162,91
T110E3101728,9359910044,00%1093,75
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91625,255179940,40%1283,82
P.44 Pantera81202,107339750,52%1665,89
Centurion Mk. 7/191723,838819550,53%1711,56
Tiger (P)71261,676929448,94%1716,88
Charioteer81342,566899450,00%1433,81
AMX AC mle. 467614,244809348,39%669,84
Type 62 7521,294819044,44%986,59
STA-181157,166459046,67%1505,63
Taschenratte112410,6710488656,98%1524,20
M10 RBFM 5739,134948651,16%1682,49
T110E5101812,758258554,12%1317,47
Emil I81349,296788252,44%1563,22
Pz.Sfl. IVc5558,523118247,56%1216,43
Wespe3265,711858057,50%1078,15
T675512,983198057,50%1169,96
Maus102056,948287744,16%1493,25
M75174,262517441,89%397,25
T71 DA7389,834287258,33%719,57
TVP VTU Koncept8955,855596847,06%1253,58
AE Phase I 91559,078596861,76%1540,56
O-I6497,045436758,21%793,38
M10391610,388506556,92%1509,78
Grille 15101915,926246139,34%1177,95
M26 Pershing8942,986765949,15%1089,01
T-28468,121475752,63%120,63
Škoda T 5091352,217095354,72%1217,11
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8742,364745343,40%1221,09
P26/404465,313555261,54%1555,38
Cromwell6923,207625060,00%2169,48
P.435403,764275064,00%1198,87
O-I Experimental5373,104494955,10%616,64
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4212,062054858,33%466,38
HWK 30 8864,636964841,67%1486,53
Type 6191579,894884738,30%1325,78
M8A14342,603514744,68%846,88
Gorilla112045,879184663,04%1410,23
AMX 50 Foch B101914,186264454,55%1493,12
Konštrukta T-34/1007665,763844247,62%911,09
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3102,171424238,10%56,04
Type 71101810,797094233,33%1057,90
Pz.Kpfw. 5581757,489264240,48%1510,44
Object 430U101758,517644148,78%1348,64
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81476,587684057,50%1497,01
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4160,232343948,72%256,82
T-50-2 6387,744923951,28%963,16
Ashbringer 102380,188533943,59%1536,09
T3281542,3710113868,42%2073,77
T6981057,397313857,89%1278,80
Birch Gun4217,272203764,86%779,11
P.43 bis6853,436163548,57%1504,10
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3237,173443554,29%1185,31
Progetto M40 mod. 65101774,797723351,52%1253,38
DBV-152 101997,487063354,55%1206,75
Bishop5390,272873348,48%741,34
T-505137,412333240,63%201,04
FV226 Contradictious 81069,397803158,06%1116,68
Marder II3103,601343056,67%193,80
Panther II8920,337383063,33%1192,19
Pz.Kpfw. II2152,592402944,83%439,99
SU-182156,521262955,17%904,06
T34 B 81253,595452941,38%1359,46
Type 1 Chi-He4380,293462857,14%1298,02
TVP T 50/51101930,076562842,86%1606,91
ARL 446939,796322850,00%1614,87
Vz. 60S Dravec 102136,618582846,43%1414,89
VK 100.01 (P)81630,758592846,43%2009,73
Ikv 1035189,112002748,15%257,74
Lorraine 39L AM3399,043132661,54%1634,96
Type 95 Heavy4341,924112657,69%1129,50
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102227,316492646,15%1826,68
T-262132,681832548,00%528,43
Ferdinand8953,287132560,00%1001,53
AMX ELC bis5299,443602528,00%860,04
Object 25791315,685502548,00%1174,81
WZ-111G FT91685,796992437,50%1156,73
Concept 1B 92255,509792458,33%2055,43
MS-1165,431452343,48%119,91
Centurion Mk. I81094,275772250,00%1331,10
Marder 38T4278,322672245,45%529,05
ST vz. 394190,292672152,38%488,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5452,103692060,00%1204,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81334,558382050,00%1721,17
SU-85B4448,112631947,37%1139,22
FV215b (183) 102100,956751942,11%1371,44
Ares 758907,567841855,56%1082,17
LT vz. 383184,353141764,71%738,48
M661004,478121776,47%1953,19
Valentine AT4203,532031770,59%586,81
IS-2-II8837,006241758,82%895,29
T78 6843,246481764,71%1230,56
M15/423432,443661662,50%1720,52
Churchill VII6896,386321662,50%1818,75
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6908,077621566,67%1556,28
Ashigaru 101617,007031553,33%1009,11
T1 HMC2220,861671464,29%1478,18
Churchill I5907,365831442,86%1953,97
FV4202 81035,296851450,00%1463,45
Ho-Ri 281448,007681338,46%1680,42
IS-5 (Object 730) 81360,628181346,15%1745,81
StuG III Ausf. G5149,501581225,00%57,70
Object 4168511,754251233,33%313,63
AMX 30 B101227,585851250,00%909,45
M60 101419,677601258,33%1198,11
Hotchkiss EBR7468,585111233,33%739,38
Leichttraktor172,641441190,91%351,83
M374298,001671136,36%724,91
T1 Heavy5914,907231070,00%2398,49
STB-1101760,005951050,00%1337,07
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81254,305081060,00%1340,07
Somua SAu 404163,44183933,33%174,89
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91539,00617922,22%1273,93
T1 Cunningham134,2598837,50%0,11
Mitsu 10851058,13560862,50%2223,31
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2202,00177837,50%711,92
AT 25393,88299837,50%739,35
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7513,383958100,00%725,58
Indien-Panzer81001,88709850,00%1267,92
Char Futur 4 91414,63648850,00%1163,31
Fiat 30001330,43362771,43%2219,91
UDES 0381080,71383714,29%856,23
T-345204,17304666,67%512,13
M3 Stuart3118,33121633,33%214,73
BT-74114,00279666,67%380,09
Type 3 Chi-Nu5253,17165616,67%411,98
Vickers Mk. E Type B2127,00158666,67%551,13
SU-76M4554,83329633,33%1383,97
M14/412260,80264520,00%883,56
Renault FT 75 BS2264,20194580,00%2063,91
Panzerjäger I259,601445100,00%261,00
Strv 103-091223,80665560,00%1003,88
Cruiser Mk. III37,40100560,00%161,64
MKA 2134,60179540,00%234,34
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101559,60586520,00%1040,47
LT vz. 352186,50298450,00%814,65
Type 97 Chi-Ha3512,50363450,00%2331,43
Kranvagn101455,75819450,00%982,96
NC 70 Błyskawica101583,75755425,00%984,77
K-91-PT 91663,75788475,00%1346,75
Patton the Tank 9945,00689475,00%976,20
Char de transition 6545,00498450,00%662,25
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2128,00161333,33%422,85
BT-22121,002553100,00%637,70
Renault NC-31111,3356333,33%0,00
Strv 746938,00608333,33%1621,65
M2 Light265,6795366,67%238,65
40TP Habicha6421,00340366,67%779,96
T3 HMC2135,336630,00%343,29
Renault UE 573100,33214366,67%290,67
T-29 3373,674433100,00%1455,84
L-60 2167,00389366,67%1003,19
Tetrarch 2112,3312030,00%313,25
Cobra 91367,00782366,67%1148,08
Vickers Medium Mk. I1295,504182100,00%2085,59
UDES 14 Alt 581396,00694250,00%1695,76
T2 Medium Tank267,502492100,00%346,59
T56 GMC350,50164250,00%77,53
Durchbruchswagen 24441,503712100,00%1196,10
A46 6494,00628250,00%1531,13
BT-7 artillery 3154,00258250,00%450,09
Kolohousenka1173,002871100,00%951,40
SU-855911,005341100,00%1965,77
Renault FT154,001771100,00%305,22
4TP1332,004281100,00%2205,90
Type 97 Te-Ke 279,002321100,00%392,06
T-34 with L-11 4555,005871100,00%2222,68
AMR 35 2169,0010310,00%495,00
T-116 353,001861100,00%261,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4244,0012510,00%484,13
T1E6 2132,003031100,00%658,65
M56 Scorpion 71140,007881100,00%1692,21
LTP 354,001291100,00%261,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Commander
Joined: 2014-02-12
Left: 2024-12-24