Shofork

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34819000
Ø Tier8,010,000,000,00
Victories1904554,70%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1536044,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws4141,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1279736,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed386851,1100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted428951,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.658,630,000,000,00
Capture points429181,2300,0000,0000,00
Defense points332130,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience643,430,000,000,00
WN71518,790,000,000,00
WN82205,930,000,000,00
Total
Battles34819
Ø Tier8,01
Victories1904554,70%
Defeats1536044,11%
Draws4141,19%
Battles survived1279736,75%
Tanks destroyed386851,11
Destruction ratio1,76
Tanks spotted428951,23
Damage dealt1.658,63
Capture points429181,23
Defense points332130,95
Experience643,43
WN71518,79
WN82205,93
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles156000
Victories9057,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5736,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws95,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5937,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1350,8700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,390,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2211,4200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.741,390,000,000,00
Capture points870,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3111,9900,0000,0000,00
Experience683,040,000,000,00
Total
Battles156
Victories9057,69%
Defeats5736,54%
Draws95,77%
Battles survived5937,82%
Tanks destroyed1350,87
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted2211,42
Damage dealt1.741,39
Capture points870,56
Defense points3111,99
Experience683,04
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived321,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,910,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,1400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,930,000,000,00
Capture points161,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience445,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived321,43%
Tanks destroyed100,71
Destruction ratio0,91
Tanks spotted20,14
Damage dealt1.200,93
Capture points161,14
Defense points20,14
Experience445,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats642,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws17,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived535,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt487,640,000,000,00
Capture points30,2100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience271,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats642,86%
Draws17,14%
Battles survived535,71%
Tanks destroyed70,50
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted50,36
Damage dealt487,64
Capture points30,21
Defense points00,00
Experience271,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1357000
Victories77857,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats55640,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws231,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55841,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10450,7700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14711,0800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt667,250,000,000,00
Capture points19061,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points18341,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience398,950,000,000,00
Total
Battles1357
Victories77857,33%
Defeats55640,97%
Draws231,69%
Battles survived55841,12%
Tanks destroyed10450,77
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted14711,08
Damage dealt667,25
Capture points19061,40
Defense points18341,35
Experience398,95
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles166000
Victories8651,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7846,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7846,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1320,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1230,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,730,000,000,00
Capture points5063,0500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6854,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience503,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles166
Victories8651,81%
Defeats7846,99%
Draws21,20%
Battles survived7846,99%
Tanks destroyed1320,80
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1230,74
Damage dealt1.192,73
Capture points5063,05
Defense points6854,13
Experience503,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles218000
Victories12657,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8739,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10146,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1720,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,470,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1940,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.221,930,000,000,00
Capture points3761,7200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1650,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience608,780,000,000,00
Total
Battles218
Victories12657,80%
Defeats8739,91%
Draws52,29%
Battles survived10146,33%
Tanks destroyed1720,79
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted1940,89
Damage dealt1.221,93
Capture points3761,72
Defense points1650,76
Experience608,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles49000
Victories1938,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3061,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed300,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted651,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,290,000,000,00
Capture points70,1400,0000,0000,00
Defense points380,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience307,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles49
Victories1938,78%
Defeats3061,22%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1224,49%
Tanks destroyed300,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted651,33
Damage dealt1.431,29
Capture points70,14
Defense points380,78
Experience307,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81670,64682229556,64%2390,72
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102804,31650112155,22%2658,97
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102299,50656106154,67%2485,23
AMX 50 B102585,47673105252,47%2537,58
T110E5102653,33791103256,88%2690,59
ARL 446676,3541293256,22%1250,38
AMX 13 9091001,3857191454,27%1808,27
105 leFH18B2 5733,8437273759,16%1705,14
Churchill III 5653,0364857057,37%1683,54
AMX 50 10081183,4255255745,96%1329,52
STB-1102911,8478355161,34%3074,61
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591473,8848154552,84%1675,44
M10391717,7558652248,85%1755,80
T-5492037,8771051261,52%2762,50
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101553,1355950751,68%1475,55
AMX AC mle. 4881423,4754045845,63%1752,48
E 100102733,3370445553,85%2762,51
Panhard EBR 105101685,1285945054,44%2521,69
AMX 50 12091552,9157343147,56%1567,21
AMX 13 105101997,2865743151,04%2951,99
Type 6191975,9761337453,74%2353,87
KV-856800,9144736861,14%1598,28
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181466,7748436353,17%1957,46
T-1092162,3669435055,71%2579,37
E 7591877,4670734656,65%2117,52
AMX Chasseur de chars 81698,2484133760,53%2821,80
M48A5 Patton102877,6084832059,69%2928,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91485,4764431346,96%1592,36
AMX 30 1er prototype92362,0365930257,62%2929,32
IS-7102990,0385929157,04%3201,98
T-62A102742,9270727655,80%2869,84
M5 Stuart4119,1319927146,49%129,06
AMX M4 mle. 457842,7242126148,66%1126,78
M54 Renegade 82170,20108225162,55%3066,34
AMX 50 Foch92025,6474324657,32%2149,78
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81919,66100524361,32%2820,66
AMX 13 757438,9751922954,59%927,49
FV4005 Stage II102183,5073222958,08%1857,54
Tiger II81497,0476922753,74%1998,53
T110E3102952,4787522260,36%2545,45
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5399,4029922248,65%963,01
Leopard 1103031,2394721962,10%3098,96
T-4481228,4674321852,29%1888,02
Object 140102803,3572221855,05%2775,64
STA-181400,0171021659,26%2278,10
Strv 103B102879,1085321660,65%2496,14
T3281242,4156421548,37%1443,45
KV-15410,5729321346,95%690,84
T2971392,6265020955,98%2038,20
AMX 13 F3 AM61066,6046720250,50%1865,60
BDR G1 B5438,3430219950,75%798,15
AMX ELC bis5255,2330719948,74%714,01
IS71113,2960819057,89%1791,03
Vz. 55103143,0691518559,46%2790,62
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071008,7350718348,63%1285,38
Dicker Max 61003,9352817657,95%2196,59
Progetto M40 mod. 65102623,6474717552,57%2589,21
Maus102974,5494817357,80%2725,95
Tiger (P)71242,8461217347,40%1908,20
Type 5 Chi-Ri71125,7259916855,36%2081,07
M46 Patton92639,67100116860,71%3348,27
ARL V396569,2341516457,93%1109,78
IS-381818,3766016352,76%2563,14
M24 Chaffee5306,3333316249,38%896,26
VK 30.01 (P)6595,5835815549,68%1015,18
Object 703 Version II 82112,33108015558,06%3019,32
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505536,9129715459,09%1363,66
M26 Pershing81412,0169214850,00%1932,59
Object 260 102876,6588114459,03%2641,48
Tiger I71266,3660314254,23%1945,01
T-437973,1061114160,99%1825,22
AMX M4 mle. 54102986,3076413762,77%3067,85
M66935,7250112763,78%1849,02
AMX M4 mle. 5192751,3995812563,20%3468,55
Conqueror Gun Carriage101442,7865412050,00%1072,22
AMX 12 t6332,4940011648,28%834,18
T-34-3 81776,3198911459,65%2633,51
T 55A 92388,2886211063,64%2970,70
S35 CA5513,7426510944,04%1107,78
E 75 TS 82011,8294110452,88%2710,50
Emil II92700,28103710255,88%2920,19
Type 4 Chi-To6759,0448810151,49%1584,92
AMX 50 Foch B102707,966579854,08%2569,47
Lorraine 40 t 81851,008989855,10%2697,92
AMX AC mle. 4671174,116849651,04%1937,28
AMX 65 t81711,688359658,33%2505,19
Centurion Mk. 7/192085,649469548,42%2377,98
Conqueror92430,2510119360,22%2939,02
M4A3E8 Sherman6636,104509143,96%1300,20
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81563,997048957,30%2106,09
T2071121,865768759,77%2033,31
Object 277103091,039118757,47%3210,74
M2 Light2141,352258556,47%541,54
T-50596,932298545,88%109,29
T-284130,471718349,40%226,59
UDES 0381791,857708041,25%2522,52
UDES 1692604,5910837959,49%3277,75
Centurion Action X102421,618787963,29%2261,24
Leopard Prototyp A92128,598957955,70%2417,39
TVP T 50/51102550,597157847,44%2431,59
Object 430U102577,348547753,25%2373,85
UDES 15/16102970,269027660,53%2990,84
Ikv 1035636,303717345,21%1877,26
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92367,2910357372,60%2902,27
Pz.Kpfw. VII102675,398727248,61%2388,75
M41D 8819,766947244,44%1547,65
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81720,789707255,56%2634,69
Jagdpanzer E 100102962,377767150,70%2324,55
Strv 103-093011,9310697060,00%3464,97
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4162,312137040,00%348,86
Mäuschen92441,8910597062,86%2991,98
T1 Cunningham174,711396650,00%276,72
TNH 105/100081762,869666659,09%2388,74
ELC EVEN 90 8949,097376650,00%2128,25
AMX 404150,151856553,85%453,44
B14304,002506448,44%769,65
Emil I82056,8110176453,13%2822,88
M4A1 Sherman5546,984216259,68%1723,73
Hotchkiss H35286,701456050,00%216,05
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68914,317675961,02%1925,44
BZ-75103260,7110615860,34%3204,36
M6A2E1 81748,579785858,62%2650,82
T1 Heavy5864,027795658,93%2422,53
Ikv 65 Alt II6916,585145558,18%1862,09
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4189,252225561,82%661,43
E 65 Zwilling 81916,9110465556,36%2205,89
T-463223,592105448,15%950,26
T1E6 2210,323375366,04%1301,02
Kranvagn102754,297245234,62%2195,28
Prototipo Standard B92064,549115251,92%2414,28
Lorraine 39L AM3265,442055248,08%879,81
Škoda T 2561114,128215156,86%2721,40
Ikv 90 Typ B71375,927775152,94%2396,92
Indien-Panzer81661,068135149,02%2510,31
Konštrukta T-34/10071240,047815050,00%2243,34
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7835,706935052,00%1181,84
VK 100.01 (P)81778,2710244957,14%2954,78
UDES 14 Alt 581805,929784864,58%2777,95
Taschenratte114148,1113254763,83%3410,81
Cromwell6882,486784639,13%1934,90
Crusader6319,613464645,65%837,68
Panhard EBR 9091348,0210334571,11%3028,37
Leo71620,669614456,82%3101,14
CS-5381006,326334443,18%1214,14
Pz.Kpfw. II295,981574337,21%163,21
Charioteer81630,749194369,77%2245,00
MS-11138,622164247,62%691,12
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8889,074444245,24%1643,46
Centurion Mk. I81384,808654158,54%1967,77
M5A1 Stuart4303,703074055,00%1219,79
Jagdpanther71177,536824045,00%1651,01
Vz. 60S Dravec 103588,3311104052,50%2780,17
T2881382,628943969,23%1633,75
StuG IV 5469,623483946,15%1202,29
M75416,535143863,16%1855,38
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81747,458953860,53%2028,26
IS-271603,0510463759,46%2815,57
BZ-79113898,6812083764,86%2941,92
AMX 30 B102482,436623751,35%2541,17
Kampfpanzer 50 t 92536,9511153764,86%2953,95
TNH T Vz. 5192309,799643452,94%2492,85
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3155,741623444,12%348,23
Caernarvon81687,358603458,82%2131,16
KV-371213,325913444,12%1700,49
BT-7431,941083336,36%0,00
FV4004 Conway92417,368713360,61%2796,20
M3 Stuart378,441503250,00%134,10
T1 HMC2137,441393268,75%832,11
Škoda T 5092145,1610333265,63%2360,78
M3 Lee4287,843613256,25%1077,84
P.43 bis61014,557333148,39%2152,09
Super Conqueror102878,589413161,29%3002,90
Type 3 Chi-Nu5534,273733060,00%1684,30
AMX 38367,031343050,00%94,85
T3 HMC2169,071673036,67%559,74
Ferdinand81737,838943050,00%1987,69
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3181,413832948,28%808,98
Renault FT138,25992860,71%178,52
Kunze Panzer 92189,328612853,57%2447,43
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E366,041342748,15%85,34
FV30461046,966112751,85%2248,25
Strv 7461135,429312680,77%2922,83
A-20534,501342634,62%0,00
SU-76M4117,851322650,00%155,77
Covenanter5290,002972657,69%1055,97
T216287,623952650,00%622,03
M53/M5591010,196872638,46%782,38
P.44 Pantera81602,686972556,00%2457,83
M2 Medium Tank3122,881772564,00%436,00
KV-137787,884972560,00%1414,92
SFAC 105 81653,647202548,00%1604,03
VK 16.02 Leopard5230,252992450,00%667,50
Comet71115,588302454,17%1860,67
Archer5462,382592437,50%864,77
Challenger71370,178562466,67%2032,84
T28 Concept 71477,676192470,83%2858,50
Sherman VC Firefly 61224,177302433,33%2875,51
P.43 ter71565,1710052360,87%3251,44
53TP Markowskiego81693,359672360,87%2365,56
T-50-2 6556,574362339,13%1564,98
SU-10181465,367312240,91%1782,98
SU-100M171942,3611122272,73%3925,16
VK 30.02 (M)61208,099052259,09%2756,52
D23171,672162161,90%625,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2100,191582147,62%342,10
Strv m/425826,056952171,43%2674,57
45TP Habicha71538,678822142,86%2238,96
Leichttraktor1112,242192147,62%392,59
SU-10061047,486362147,62%1920,93
Panhard AMD 178B6647,715732152,38%2045,92
BT-7 artillery 397,261651942,11%128,34
Renault FT 75 BS2150,061271850,00%813,33
BT-2291,001271833,33%208,31
Type 5 Ke-Ho4441,395031866,67%1907,75
T-262145,061801764,71%768,29
T2 Medium Tank280,591661752,94%273,89
Achilles6953,066451758,82%1956,27
VK 30.02 (D)71355,818671650,00%2410,62
Marder II328,94971637,50%0,29
Object 43091862,509581662,50%2032,68
Type T-345283,531931533,33%560,49
T56 GMC3138,601311546,67%265,80
Jagdtiger92214,608251546,67%2142,60
Heavy Tank No. VI 6846,604651546,67%1259,23
Char Futur 4 91941,679941566,67%2004,12
Jagdpanzer IV61143,936701450,00%2685,37
Panzerjäger I2107,501461450,00%252,09
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3327,363431464,29%1502,00
M36 Jackson61415,508391457,14%2863,96
M8A14296,642121457,14%666,81
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3149,142671442,86%420,44
AS-XX 40 t112385,0010501471,43%2146,68
XM69 Hacker112823,5010131457,14%2182,45
STA-2 81367,009491471,43%1981,88
T7 Combat Car 2114,141991442,86%391,13
P.435563,776861369,23%1984,48
CS-4471523,318781346,15%2356,22
Type 5861137,627211338,46%2319,78
Renault UE 57395,381241346,15%95,78
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8567,086681353,85%919,82
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4430,582651250,00%1090,93
Sturmpanzer I Bison3106,921361266,67%351,88
Cruiser Mk. IV4229,172861266,67%833,02
Somua SAu 404107,081511266,67%265,44
Hotchkiss EBR7700,756151233,33%1513,42
SU-130PM 81837,679451266,67%2564,65
Vz. 44-17814,915721154,55%948,76
Mitsu 10851066,096781136,36%2382,94
Object 777 Version II 92589,369061163,64%2702,46
TVP VTU Koncept81352,707291040,00%1913,57
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4144,103491040,00%121,31
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)281,80881040,00%258,75
40TP Habicha61049,44734955,56%2570,56
Škoda T 245346,00426862,50%928,14
T25 AT71558,25827862,50%2521,96
FV215b (183) 101997,25833862,50%1716,91
T376238,13289850,00%434,01
STG 81581,75997875,00%2184,60
KV-5 81387,751030875,00%1956,21
P26/404578,43569742,86%1705,55
Black Prince71241,29864742,86%2057,53
Type 3 Ju-Nu6841,43457728,57%1082,25
Lago4535,00371633,33%1776,44
Churchill VII6946,50784666,67%2037,20
T-1506445,67259616,67%459,56
FV20781114,67625633,33%1001,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71771,671155666,67%3016,23
Super Hellcat 71117,17720666,67%1751,98
M37491,80150560,00%229,12
AT-12208,40213580,00%942,88
Renault FT AC236,60127560,00%165,34
Cruiser Mk. III3225,802905100,00%1265,28
Waffenträger auf E 100101948,80449540,00%1035,55
AE Phase I 92497,00989580,00%2670,58
43 M. Toldi III 3139,60246560,00%643,27
D1288,25125425,00%145,83
11081670,2549340,00%2118,14
Panzerwagen 39 3218,75283450,00%921,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2168,75401450,00%715,06
StuG III Ausf. G5433,00379333,33%720,34
Ikv 723126,67160366,67%360,34
Wespe3152,33148366,67%530,38
T-45 2368,67455366,67%2675,56
LTP 389,008730,00%154,30
Vickers Medium Mk. I138,501720,00%0,00
Type 1 Chi-He4902,508972100,00%4044,04
VK 30.01 (H)51466,0011222100,00%5060,09
SU-182176,00130250,00%914,41
Object 261101644,5037620,00%1156,09
Loyd Gun Carriage223,50113250,00%89,05
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3195,00331250,00%404,67
Obsidian 8291,506592100,00%301,36
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 8882,00534250,00%791,24
Renault NC-311405,005251100,00%3398,45
VK 36.01 (H)61098,005511100,00%2274,63
Type 97 Te-Ke 2309,003931100,00%1898,23
B.U.G.I.6236,0011410,00%93,77
SU-85B4331,0016110,00%562,87
M10 Wolverine50,009510,00%0,00
Windhund 82037,0062410,00%2019,77
Lago M38 3436,0023910,00%847,36
L-60 2109,001971100,00%577,00
Valentine II 499,0015010,00%48,39
Light Mk. VIC 228,003161100,00%261,00
M56 Scorpion 7203,004071100,00%261,00
Chimera 82816,0015301100,00%4373,44
Excalibur 6829,009111100,00%1335,70
FCM 2C 3450,005021100,00%1565,17
T-54 first prototype 81223,0040910,00%1135,83
Bretagne Panther 6818,009841100,00%1516,37
WZ-120-1G FT 8902,0064210,00%768,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-05-25
Left: 2025-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-05-25
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2022-11-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-05-27
Left: 2022-05-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-27
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2014-12-04
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-03-15
Left: 2017-04-11
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-12-18
Left: 2020-01-07
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-08-30
Left: 2015-09-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-07-20
Left: 2022-10-10
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-04-30
Left: 2017-05-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-01-01
Left: 2021-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2012-11-09
Left: 2017-01-22