ShadowMonarch2002

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-07

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12519036149
Ø Tier7,580,009,9710,03
Victories613749,02%00,00%1747,22%6744,97%
Defeats620749,58%00,00%1850,00%8053,69%
Draws1751,40%00,00%12,78%21,34%
Battles survived378230,21%00,00%1438,89%5234,90%
Tanks destroyed105030,8400,00270,751300,87
Destruction ratio1,200,001,231,34
Tanks spotted103960,8300,00270,751180,79
Damage dealt1.190,620,001.704,582.067,97
Capture points105580,8400,0000,00100,07
Defense points29330,2300,0000,00350,23
Experience643,490,00750,78798,32
WN71049,540,00867,021000,02
WN81356,450,001193,891515,87
Total
Battles12519
Ø Tier7,58
Victories613749,02%
Defeats620749,58%
Draws1751,40%
Battles survived378230,21%
Tanks destroyed105030,84
Destruction ratio1,20
Tanks spotted103960,83
Damage dealt1.190,62
Capture points105580,84
Defense points29330,23
Experience643,49
WN71049,54
WN81356,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles36
Ø Tier9,97
Victories1747,22%
Defeats1850,00%
Draws12,78%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed270,75
Destruction ratio1,23
Tanks spotted270,75
Damage dealt1.704,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience750,78
WN7867,02
WN81193,89
Past 30 days
Battles149
Ø Tier10,03
Victories6744,97%
Defeats8053,69%
Draws21,34%
Battles survived5234,90%
Tanks destroyed1300,87
Destruction ratio1,34
Tanks spotted1180,79
Damage dealt2.067,97
Capture points100,07
Defense points350,23
Experience798,32
WN71000,02
WN81515,87
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles34000
Victories1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws411,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1338,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed200,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted210,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.842,060,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience677,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles34
Victories1338,24%
Defeats1750,00%
Draws411,76%
Battles survived1338,24%
Tanks destroyed200,59
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted210,62
Damage dealt1.842,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience677,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws111,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed50,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,830,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.305,890,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience510,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats555,56%
Draws111,11%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed50,56
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted50,56
Damage dealt1.305,89
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience510,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles446000
Victories15334,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats27160,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws224,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived14332,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2490,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3050,6800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.150,700,000,000,00
Capture points1990,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points4801,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience484,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles446
Victories15334,30%
Defeats27160,76%
Draws224,93%
Battles survived14332,06%
Tanks destroyed2490,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted3050,68
Damage dealt1.150,70
Capture points1990,45
Defense points4801,08
Experience484,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles147005
Victories5537,41%00,00%00,00%120,00%
Defeats8759,18%00,00%00,00%480,00%
Draws53,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4731,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1040,7100,0000,0051,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,001,00
Tanks spotted640,4400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.993,140,000,001.416,00
Capture points650,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points960,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience647,190,000,00465,20
Total
Battles147
Victories5537,41%
Defeats8759,18%
Draws53,40%
Battles survived4731,97%
Tanks destroyed1040,71
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted640,44
Damage dealt1.993,14
Capture points650,44
Defense points960,65
Experience647,19
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed51,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt1.416,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience465,20
Anzeigen

Tanks (469)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Jagdpanzer E 100102391,4578827753,07%1848,52
KV-26915,9664624551,84%1729,33
Grille 15101894,8569117047,65%1339,65
FV4005 Stage II101765,3462216942,01%1205,49
E 7591514,6374015542,58%1298,19
Type 4 Heavy91381,3176813751,82%1279,41
Tiger I71102,6361313450,75%1441,51
Maus101944,4187013250,76%1481,03
G.W. Tiger (P)8905,5154013040,77%851,59
Löwe 81038,7659512342,28%1009,64
E 100102200,0087011854,24%1787,65
M41D 8689,8568711751,28%1303,61
Tiger (P)7795,5850711344,25%924,70
VK 100.01 (P)81157,7867111348,67%1356,21
Jagdpanther7751,1444311149,55%930,53
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81135,6373711051,82%1309,61
Mäuschen91518,8263310152,48%1469,87
ISU-152K 81180,6566010148,51%1197,11
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81309,0468610149,50%1287,73
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8876,125999549,47%1087,70
G.W. Panther7778,694729448,94%883,88
GSOR 1008 81338,407189448,94%1350,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5530,024788756,32%1433,26
Tiger II81233,687838457,14%1633,53
Taschenratte112686,639168336,14%1531,90
IS-381220,847637946,84%1329,67
BZT-70 102249,708477943,04%1435,96
ISU-15281144,746777857,69%1276,01
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81039,085607838,46%868,17
Type 5 Heavy102120,958507647,37%1503,98
T-1506492,293757548,00%690,25
Strv K 91634,478337452,70%1594,94
E 5091604,637847350,68%1462,45
VK 75.01 (K) 8977,676527347,95%1007,52
Leopard Prototyp A91772,638107248,61%1885,36
Bisonte C45 81269,518117150,70%1348,38
Hummel6554,644186946,38%695,54
IS-7102029,417786940,58%1570,02
Ferdinand81041,555646944,93%887,67
Object 70491684,297456952,17%1310,44
SU-1527754,494406844,12%905,43
SU-130PM 81514,657816651,52%1589,41
T-34-85M 6545,464426553,85%826,96
Strv S1 81262,456546445,31%1347,99
Leopard 1101818,377206344,44%1435,34
IS7765,215986262,90%1090,69
T9591826,248706256,45%1664,53
T3091839,448126152,46%1723,87
O-Ni7799,464946157,38%961,57
Kranvagn102063,718315949,15%1603,35
IS-2-II81118,567475950,85%1357,54
StuG III Ausf. G5674,404335855,17%1665,39
O-Ho81127,746375848,28%1289,88
Grille5484,213375848,28%891,46
G.W. Tiger91212,647565856,90%1194,35
M18 Hellcat6554,973695844,83%784,87
Tiger 131 6835,795795843,10%1320,15
Škoda T 56 81595,908865858,62%1570,60
Hirschkäfer111948,046895742,11%1158,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91731,077045644,64%1397,46
Kampfpanzer 67102145,969375356,60%1958,89
Jagdpanzer IV6574,194615251,92%948,33
WZ-1328961,597585154,90%1813,72
Strv 103-092073,498045150,98%1966,25
Strv 103B102200,376995135,29%1443,69
Type 6891725,108835150,98%1517,44
BZ-75102199,258595143,14%1630,77
Object 705A102220,328625052,00%1818,00
T2881572,458154946,94%1715,31
BZ-79112735,499234944,90%1713,87
KV-481523,458204948,98%1745,84
Nashorn6833,903544847,92%1440,32
VK 36.01 (H)6491,263534738,30%565,51
T2971314,639054656,52%2184,06
KV-1S6405,073724654,35%652,00
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen101015,336154634,78%959,76
HWK 30 8755,336624650,00%1354,30
60TP Lewandowskiego102412,298044542,22%1782,53
Conqueror92040,969074548,89%2007,13
VK 30.01 (P)6570,964464555,56%945,54
FV215b (183) 102015,207814553,33%1525,60
Sturer Emil7626,644434553,33%787,70
SU-122A5312,332514544,44%521,53
T499998,407544551,11%1538,58
Tortoise92228,609654551,11%2165,59
T110E3101869,118224459,09%1414,24
Emil I81187,497504348,84%1242,87
Emil II91824,728524348,84%1649,38
G.W. E 100101073,986544250,00%778,01
Somua SM 81404,318864259,52%1475,42
Pudel 6450,513474143,90%568,67
AMX 50 10081388,887904148,78%1530,33
Caernarvon81576,5610014160,98%2326,79
VK 30.02 (M)6623,125424148,78%1154,52
Spähpanzer Ru 25191212,468344153,66%2224,57
IS-M81063,326984143,90%1186,60
Cromwell6717,106074045,00%1483,66
Panther7875,006074040,00%1257,96
WZ-1317776,406974047,50%1637,45
T675214,582824047,50%283,83
FV217 Badger101919,287464040,00%1264,60
Char Futur 4 91567,258044047,50%1341,19
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4137,212153956,41%247,00
CC-46 Pancernik 91739,237973943,59%1349,47
Super Conqueror102006,828253946,15%1487,45
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3139,532103857,89%375,02
M66690,654913759,46%1007,04
M4A1 Sherman5638,274573759,46%2110,08
WZ-132A91085,227573745,95%1686,87
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4262,003203759,46%940,17
Pz.Kpfw. Neu112382,709773751,35%1621,77
T-345437,813363633,33%1030,42
UDES 15/16101781,148363655,56%1510,09
SU-86258,391883641,67%122,58
T25/27910,674513641,67%1128,95
Matilda4233,092113542,86%440,28
UDES 0381244,346773554,29%1299,74
AMX M4 mle. 5191663,778343548,57%1459,30
Object 70591833,037943542,86%1649,21
Caliban 81257,747693545,71%1391,72
Churchill I5460,473553444,12%889,86
T-448902,626023432,35%1019,56
T110E4102062,127213444,12%1347,16
AE Phase I 91632,747903447,06%1434,39
S-517760,706583357,58%983,05
Vz. 55101644,916303333,33%918,04
SDP 58 Kilana81544,098633357,58%1878,63
M127626,394753333,33%534,55
M3 Lee4180,692303253,13%530,17
Comet7755,886283243,75%1105,95
Type 5781769,0910063259,38%2346,42
Pz.Kpfw. 5582016,0911033253,13%2357,27
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4234,712323141,94%411,37
50TP Tyszkiewicza91936,359013151,61%1901,32
Indien-Panzer81277,526933138,71%1522,88
Object 26392184,849513148,39%2261,45
Object 252U Defender 81231,618713164,52%1539,98
P.43 bis6472,774053030,00%604,76
SU-14-281178,337373060,00%1277,49
KV-37830,406713053,33%1054,16
Centurion Mk. I8955,307763050,00%1251,16
Covenanter5297,972813050,00%935,20
Object 43091428,008583053,33%1323,21
Pz.Kpfw. II2183,903272955,17%761,67
Škoda T 5091584,599622972,41%1637,58
AMX 50 12092178,459142955,17%2330,99
Centurion Mk. 7/191816,288102948,28%1919,81
T-1091575,837402941,38%1445,86
FV2078774,345862937,93%650,34
FV4004 Conway91403,386522944,83%1182,56
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4115,342282962,07%284,97
T-34-856740,367442875,00%1810,50
O-I6740,645752853,57%1209,52
E 50 Ausf. M101821,116392835,71%1334,21
T-62A102086,468142850,00%1797,74
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101912,867722860,71%1373,40
T82 HMC4220,892292832,14%506,47
O-I Experimental5289,413952755,56%428,11
Chi-To SP71591,309762766,67%2115,98
M446742,305022744,44%1422,05
Object 430U101613,417812751,85%1268,83
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81297,858432759,26%1633,69
Großtraktor - Krupp 3563,227152759,26%2308,29
ShPTK-TVP 100 81461,597132744,44%1476,72
UDES 1691710,587842653,85%1651,78
WZ-131G FT6762,964312626,92%1218,00
T25 AT71168,087752665,38%1668,26
FV3046555,964592657,69%925,37
Vz. 60S Dravec 102404,888572544,00%1767,30
Pz.Kpfw. VII102063,247322540,00%1516,33
Tiger-Maus 92050,688792544,00%1899,50
Versuchspanzer 5791872,847282524,00%1388,65
T-34-85 Rudy 6740,446022540,00%1235,36
ELC EVEN 90 8673,326202544,00%1187,29
Leo7764,425942450,00%1037,00
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481482,388252450,00%1811,46
T-34-2G FT7841,756062450,00%1086,06
Cavalier5386,333092441,67%782,99
HWK 128884,798522450,00%1710,53
Jagdpanzer E 90 91797,178692470,83%1450,67
VK 16.02 Leopard5219,872902347,83%576,90
StuG III Ausf. B4124,001732347,83%112,25
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91619,528002356,52%1607,86
StuG IV 5568,964972347,83%1334,28
Marder II3142,591532240,91%195,29
Jagdtiger91884,008902259,09%1796,25
SU-100M171467,149172263,64%2737,60
KV-15400,274462259,09%778,79
T26E4 SuperPershing 81313,739302250,00%1987,03
AMX ELC bis5260,003712250,00%821,32
Hotchkiss EBR7682,366442254,55%1606,05
FV229 Contender91639,828992254,55%1490,61
Kunze Panzer 91468,957312250,00%1409,08
Chrysler K GF 81118,057222236,36%1078,28
Type 95 Heavy4199,052442123,81%381,17
Cruiser Mk. II2174,051692138,10%569,54
M8A14338,713102142,86%754,42
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8949,815882142,86%1058,66
Wespe3141,201902060,00%502,82
T-437801,257292050,00%1267,25
Lorraine 155 mle. 507655,857012070,00%882,23
Durchbruchswagen 24179,752442060,00%417,00
M48A5 Patton101399,505722025,00%853,60
Object 703 Version II 81083,606522025,00%1013,28
VK 30.01 (H)5444,585041947,37%1017,82
T3281521,378971952,63%2066,08
T56 GMC3231,531921952,63%713,25
WZ-111-1G FT81344,896751947,37%1417,26
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4179,472761942,11%408,15
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3209,582811947,37%883,54
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3217,892811947,37%699,09
M10 RBFM 5675,896421957,89%1549,49
Škoda T 256704,835231838,89%1137,20
53TP Markowskiego81627,617431838,89%2047,48
59-166569,115641850,00%1713,32
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3154,111931850,00%362,41
M3 Stuart3234,533031747,06%889,66
105 leFH18B2 5563,885641770,59%1103,66
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3164,762331758,82%531,51
Ikv 65 Alt II6430,533531729,41%545,72
UDES 14 Alt 581117,767521747,06%1225,79
WZ-132-1101707,297741741,18%2084,95
SU-85B4227,472181747,06%398,13
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7685,825961764,71%1136,94
Object 268101917,416571741,18%1122,29
Achilles6347,652091735,29%322,58
Pz.Sfl. IVb4340,122561735,29%885,13
LTTB8835,007381752,94%1409,78
Object 25791482,538081758,82%1469,40
Object 777 Version II 91308,767521752,94%1015,66
E 75 TS 81570,828931752,94%1876,41
T28 Concept 71374,599611770,59%2373,76
121B 101643,477591752,94%1339,31
Black Prince71126,568421662,50%1782,89
Semovente M43 Bassotto6889,195351637,50%1397,22
M2 Medium Tank3222,062571662,50%936,12
AMX M4 mle. 4571413,1910811687,50%2505,22
AT 1581426,699721668,75%1564,04
T71 DA7852,006741637,50%1623,48
Spähpanzer SP I C7756,636921643,75%1603,39
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6550,445201643,75%1255,13
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81934,4410631662,50%2615,81
leKpz M 41 90 mm 81080,317611650,00%2252,98
Vickers Medium Mk. III3136,202031553,33%414,56
TNH T Vz. 5191563,477191533,33%1202,11
M415256,402911560,00%353,21
Coccodrillo 101798,277261540,00%1062,60
Type 71102336,276941526,67%1657,89
SU-1018772,475631540,00%664,16
T78 6846,206411546,67%1180,35
122 TM 81226,005871526,67%1236,19
Strv m/425502,212961442,86%1252,95
P.435458,794321450,00%1261,68
AMX 13 F3 AM6612,074641450,00%888,57
Valentine3246,003191457,14%927,08
AMX 13 7571047,369491457,14%2880,87
BDR G1 B5424,363051450,00%691,03
Panther II81026,148141464,29%1410,22
Somua SAu 404325,291571414,29%671,59
E 65 Zwilling 81449,437101428,57%1082,29
Churchill III 5799,5712611471,43%2215,32
AMX 404339,623991330,77%1396,29
T1 Heavy5428,854821369,23%928,44
M40/M4381289,466471346,15%1197,99
Object 277102086,778721353,85%1934,02
FV224 Chopper71319,388751361,54%1965,23
IS-2M 7992,006641338,46%1157,81
GSOR 1010 FB 81104,237581353,85%1377,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007980,756791250,00%1548,80
A-20579,082821266,67%264,10
M5A1 Stuart4271,253361250,00%809,45
Sav m/434205,173001250,00%401,97
Progetto C50 mod. 6691972,178771241,67%1868,11
SU-1006984,835681233,33%1772,39
T2 Medium Tank251,92971241,67%9,86
AMX AC mle. 467786,925541250,00%996,46
Challenger71555,177361241,67%2218,87
Panhard AMD 178B6175,422351216,67%190,37
Staghound Mk. III6692,005131241,67%990,00
BT-7 artillery 3339,754431258,33%1506,94
SFAC 105 81572,426821241,67%1446,12
D23224,642211136,36%702,52
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2329,915381154,55%1757,28
40TP Habicha6665,454701136,36%1076,46
45TP Habicha71144,646581145,45%1261,87
T-463257,183151172,73%1297,18
Vz. 44-17997,187691163,64%1301,32
SU-54173,822651154,55%318,32
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5335,643121136,36%755,20
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5626,094831154,55%1587,11
SU-263101,55911127,27%19,01
ST-I91358,098551163,64%1208,84
Marder 38T4191,362081172,73%480,84
Jagdtiger Prototype 81550,369001172,73%1757,41
T77 81345,646421127,27%1193,77
Projet Louis 91273,276801127,27%1549,05
P26/404554,004541050,00%1607,72
Sexton II391,501731050,00%209,01
AMX AC mle. 4881130,407351070,00%1303,62
Charioteer81400,108351070,00%1646,84
AMX 65 t81272,006581030,00%1335,35
T-34 shielded 5628,607381060,00%1800,76
Dicker Max 6569,305581070,00%939,07
T34 B 81119,408151060,00%1297,69
BT-2289,11256966,67%403,77
B14297,33268944,44%642,21
Panzerjäger I2103,11143944,44%167,92
M7 Priest373,00159955,56%205,02
M374191,33170933,33%367,99
T3 HMC264,4493944,44%49,97
AMX 12 t6386,67372933,33%751,68
Ho-Ri 281430,67826955,56%1789,69
Cruiser Mk. III3120,56236955,56%455,59
M24 Chaffee5514,22526955,56%2149,94
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81284,11862966,67%1663,32
T28 Prototype81322,00716944,44%1327,87
FV230 Canopener101634,33688933,33%962,64
T-45 2432,33729955,56%2677,29
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102086,001004966,67%1477,78
Bofors Tornvagn 81355,78532922,22%1131,31
Sherman VC Firefly 6863,78577944,44%1335,99
SU-855382,75404875,00%908,35
M4A3E8 Sherman6455,88387837,50%676,69
Type 1 Chi-He4200,75299850,00%494,45
ARL 446911,88709850,00%1845,73
TNH 105/100081193,00816850,00%1552,87
Ikv 1035300,88170825,00%429,99
CS-5381385,00719837,50%1863,74
SMV CC-567901,00594837,50%954,79
AT 86987,88736850,00%2044,46
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)217,0099850,00%114,04
T376286,00426862,50%699,24
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68458,00427825,00%512,49
LTG71280,751044862,50%3699,31
AEC Armoured Car5749,00729875,00%2057,75
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81938,88999862,50%2002,55
Pz.Sfl. IC 4390,75448850,00%1150,53
TT-130M 91154,63752850,00%1023,34
King Tiger (Captured) 71480,75983862,50%2081,03
Type 62 7389,43635757,14%769,00
M2 Light2103,14227742,86%200,55
14TP4348,29314728,57%1102,86
25TP KSUST II5875,86631742,86%2453,03
Leichttraktor1144,00232742,86%490,62
VK 30.02 (D)71407,00644728,57%2101,85
AT-12130,29176742,86%321,86
M5 Stuart4172,57249728,57%220,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B9985,14635742,86%735,38
SDP 57 Gowika71204,57727757,14%1664,50
BZ-6892283,571137771,43%2145,09
AT 77919,71908771,43%1390,47
Bishop5538,57310742,86%1080,51
XM66F 81092,14716742,86%923,73
E 77 92126,43975757,14%1824,07
Patton the Tank 91481,861057785,71%1837,03
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8768,57622742,86%775,89
Cobra 91413,86574728,57%876,73
WZ-120G FT 91757,57800742,86%1363,26
Carro d'assalto P.887841,33604633,33%1034,82
DS PZInż5604,33563683,33%1343,06
B.U.G.I.6570,33434616,67%653,51
AMX 383136,50153633,33%183,25
SU-76M4176,50267666,67%460,38
M36 Jackson6632,67457633,33%816,11
Cruiser Mk. IV4255,50302650,00%723,34
AT 25466,50350650,00%922,23
T71 CMCD7885,33855666,67%2011,35
FSV Scheme A71360,67992666,67%2609,65
Windhund 8943,83672650,00%931,20
M-IV-Y 81938,33976666,67%2275,93
Type 63 8905,50751650,00%914,59
T26E5 Patriot 81032,00811666,67%1202,24
Super Hellcat 71045,50737650,00%1518,99
Vickers Medium Mk. II2157,80257560,00%768,32
Renault FT1111,60202540,00%411,42
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)255,20189580,00%277,04
Type 5 Chi-Ri7706,00561540,00%826,79
T-28469,4094520,00%0,00
Type 97 Chi-Ha3176,60269560,00%522,13
Ikv 72323,00192580,00%261,00
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505314,002655100,00%661,34
T-262171,40194560,00%867,64
Semovente M415626,00537580,00%1286,69
Type 95 Ji-Ro6707,20500540,00%1043,37
Pz.Kpfw. I266,40166520,00%19,66
FV227 Conceiver81575,4052650,00%1586,81
Object 752 92284,2067250,00%2395,21
K-91-PT 91038,80552520,00%670,77
T-50-2 6534,60603560,00%1689,78
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3650,40997560,00%1749,53
SDP wz 66 Grom 82259,001019560,00%2653,76
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4565,40807560,00%1508,47
Tetrarch 2143,20160520,00%491,28
FV1066 Senlac 8530,60573540,00%817,70
WZ-114 92283,001289580,00%2428,40
T1 Cunningham1144,50157425,00%647,83
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3614,00644475,00%3485,50
Churchill VII6912,5048240,00%1561,59
Type 4 Ju-To7842,50737475,00%974,41
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81148,25580450,00%1102,06
KV-1 shielded 5850,25727450,00%1681,87
Stridsyxa 81361,00710425,00%1293,21
T-54 first prototype 8907,75692450,00%1097,97
Brennos 8499,2525840,00%241,76
Vickers Medium Mk. I1107,67179366,67%577,93
LT vz. 383336,00372366,67%1671,29
Strv m/40L3355,3321030,00%1215,70
BT-74172,67254333,33%346,55
Renault FT 75 BS2227,67155333,33%1585,58
Lago4187,33187366,67%578,31
Hotchkiss H35250,67279366,67%217,89
D1257,33135333,33%0,00
T1 HMC20,0086333,33%0,00
KV-856243,67295333,33%116,38
Lorraine 39L AM3117,00124333,33%113,54
Type 91 Heavy370,67149333,33%0,00
Cruiser Mk. I1164,33193366,67%860,50
SDP 44 Burza6915,67541333,33%1420,35
SU-76G FT4210,00143333,33%203,35
Lorraine 155 mle. 518766,67540333,33%551,29
Valentine AT4784,3326230,00%2248,84
Loyd Gun Carriage290,33188366,67%582,14
FCM 36295,33221366,67%416,48
T-602141,33225366,67%635,81
M41 Walker Bulldog8238,6734530,00%110,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5560,67530333,33%1044,67
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81703,33873333,33%2176,32
Yong Bing 91867,331154366,67%1790,73
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91027,00736366,67%1535,98
ST vz. 39429,504032100,00%261,00
M15/4231021,508632100,00%4621,35
Type 3 Chi-Nu5347,0018820,00%682,29
Strv 746439,5014820,00%528,84
Vickers Mk. E Type B2212,50280250,00%759,04
Pvlvv fm/422106,50189250,00%328,66
Sturmpanzer I Bison324,00140250,00%89,84
MS-1161,001502100,00%321,73
Type T-345603,505782100,00%2022,29
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro282,50162250,00%151,98
M10 Wolverine5234,50218250,00%327,53
T-34 with L-11 4549,50475250,00%1884,75
T-29 3638,00627250,00%3146,01
EMIL 1951 81347,50787250,00%1125,72
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81639,50772250,00%1295,49
Fantôme 91098,00616250,00%781,88
Eclipse 9932,5010502100,00%800,28
Strv fm/2110,006210,00%0,00
Fiat 30001253,003381100,00%1280,51
Chi-Ni2117,004671100,00%635,31
LT vz. 35246,009610,00%0,00
Strv m/38258,0012510,00%0,00
Renault Otsu1152,005401100,00%760,12
M14/4121001,009711100,00%5729,64
Škoda T 245207,0021210,00%257,96
Renault NC-311320,0017110,00%1674,66
SU-1820,001810,00%0,00
Sturmpanzer II497,006210,00%33,35
Panzerwagen 39 3505,0043410,00%2703,43
Renault FT AC20,003610,00%0,00
Waffenträger auf E 100101669,008191100,00%969,09
Black Prince II 71197,0012931100,00%1787,43
M4-85 5321,0012910,00%405,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3459,009721100,00%1797,25
Strv 81 81443,0045910,00%1959,90
Matilda Black Prince 573,004081100,00%261,00
FV4202 81171,0042910,00%1080,44
AMX ELC 901 61048,006191100,00%3274,27
WZ-120-1G FT 82104,0012361100,00%1990,27
43 M. Toldi III 3330,0023310,00%1241,15

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2025-09-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-04
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-03-01
Left: 2020-11-03