Screen96

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-08

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26502121121121
Ø Tier7,6910,0010,0010,00
Victories1285748,51%5948,76%5948,76%5948,76%
Defeats1342950,67%5948,76%5948,76%5948,76%
Draws2160,82%32,48%32,48%32,48%
Battles survived790529,83%3428,10%3428,10%3428,10%
Tanks destroyed203480,77650,54650,54650,54
Destruction ratio1,090,750,750,75
Tanks spotted174390,66430,36430,36430,36
Damage dealt1.017,671.067,121.067,121.067,12
Capture points179680,6800,0000,0000,00
Defense points162550,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience479,73654,86654,86654,86
WN7941,51584,81584,81584,81
WN81090,50570,52570,52570,52
Total
Battles26502
Ø Tier7,69
Victories1285748,51%
Defeats1342950,67%
Draws2160,82%
Battles survived790529,83%
Tanks destroyed203480,77
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted174390,66
Damage dealt1.017,67
Capture points179680,68
Defense points162550,61
Experience479,73
WN7941,51
WN81090,50
Past 24 hours
Battles121
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5948,76%
Defeats5948,76%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3428,10%
Tanks destroyed650,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted430,36
Damage dealt1.067,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience654,86
WN7584,81
WN8570,52
Past 7 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5948,76%
Defeats5948,76%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3428,10%
Tanks destroyed650,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted430,36
Damage dealt1.067,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience654,86
WN7584,81
WN8570,52
Past 30 days
Battles121
Ø Tier10,00
Victories5948,76%
Defeats5948,76%
Draws32,48%
Battles survived3428,10%
Tanks destroyed650,54
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted430,36
Damage dealt1.067,12
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience654,86
WN7584,81
WN8570,52
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted22,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience145,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted22,00
Damage dealt1.828,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience145,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws112,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,6300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.192,380,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points708,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience616,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats450,00%
Draws112,50%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted50,63
Damage dealt1.192,38
Capture points00,00
Defense points708,75
Experience616,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles252000
Victories10340,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14758,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived7830,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1880,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1180,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt675,420,000,000,00
Capture points2260,9000,0000,0000,00
Defense points5232,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience314,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles252
Victories10340,87%
Defeats14758,33%
Draws20,79%
Battles survived7830,95%
Tanks destroyed1880,75
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1180,47
Damage dealt675,42
Capture points2260,90
Defense points5232,08
Experience314,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles973000
Victories49150,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats47548,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws70,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived37638,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6330,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8290,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.110,160,000,000,00
Capture points20382,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points37443,8500,0000,0000,00
Experience619,400,000,000,00
Total
Battles973
Victories49150,46%
Defeats47548,82%
Draws70,72%
Battles survived37638,64%
Tanks destroyed6330,65
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted8290,85
Damage dealt1.110,16
Capture points20382,09
Defense points37443,85
Experience619,40
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles302000
Victories14949,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats14648,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11839,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2410,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,310,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2610,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt942,390,000,000,00
Capture points2500,8300,0000,0000,00
Defense points4731,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience534,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles302
Victories14949,34%
Defeats14648,34%
Draws72,32%
Battles survived11839,07%
Tanks destroyed2410,80
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted2610,86
Damage dealt942,39
Capture points2500,83
Defense points4731,57
Experience534,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles87000
Victories4551,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4045,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3641,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,7100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,220,000,000,00
Tanks spotted250,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.099,850,000,000,00
Capture points130,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points660,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience693,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles87
Victories4551,72%
Defeats4045,98%
Draws22,30%
Battles survived3641,38%
Tanks destroyed620,71
Destruction ratio1,22
Tanks spotted250,29
Damage dealt2.099,85
Capture points130,15
Defense points660,76
Experience693,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (171)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T3091446,01478219249,50%1223,03
M66810,23477185155,54%1361,45
IS-7101349,70482156345,23%893,04
T25 Pilot Number 1 81081,21748153448,37%1410,09
IS-381298,16553122248,04%1535,12
Jagdpanzer E 100101613,78525105947,03%1082,29
AMX 50 B101438,89524105843,95%926,37
AMX 50 1008877,47420101040,69%766,32
AMX 50 1209905,0538687443,82%608,13
T110E4101475,0957878447,45%900,07
TOG II* 6617,8042678449,62%999,59
Object 41681143,5950446548,82%1580,76
Type 586227,7024543743,25%192,33
M40/M4381226,9945137949,34%1341,30
60TP Lewandowskiego101498,7660837246,51%942,84
T297735,6138736746,59%772,04
KV-856715,0141036449,73%1222,71
T28 Prototype8985,8441935946,52%941,01
T-1091357,7853933148,94%1277,33
AMX M4 mle. 457349,5629532442,28%211,54
Jagdtiger91644,9555432247,83%1246,50
G.W. Panther71049,1849130955,99%1495,70
Ferdinand81403,7654430751,79%1529,67
T328910,6650127646,01%891,59
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4496,1451226058,46%2388,06
IS7860,5945525642,58%1034,85
ST-I91307,4252025052,00%1121,07
LTTB8635,4648324351,03%1155,38
T-5491531,5776322350,22%1569,12
KV-481055,5850219348,19%1155,76
Cromwell6895,1865217653,41%2138,98
Jagdpanther7820,4944617444,25%1033,08
Object 140101545,3155616245,06%1104,10
Vz. 55101027,8465116045,63%524,86
M415444,9324716047,50%614,45
M1271015,9043515561,29%1459,01
T-34-17990,5353415353,59%1692,23
M446647,6732215343,79%996,61
Hummel6664,2431715246,71%928,22
ARL 446786,9746315253,29%1419,36
T25/27925,8057915248,68%1361,40
T-1506645,7735314845,95%996,23
A-447855,4950913652,94%1395,44
KV-15492,5742913052,31%975,65
Type T-345307,1727512948,84%753,06
T-28474,6611812843,75%40,18
Jagdpanzer IV6584,7334312243,44%929,31
MT-256256,5031512242,62%542,83
M18 Hellcat6718,8043711846,61%1162,53
11081187,0260511546,09%1232,97
IS-27883,4754411150,45%1160,76
A-436538,1639610851,85%991,85
T1 Heavy5505,0338910651,89%979,38
SU-1006756,5741310655,66%1494,01
M10391468,4450910438,46%1322,45
G.W. Tiger (P)8950,2537410151,49%1043,63
SU-15271144,946039354,84%1712,59
StuG III Ausf. G5401,263109057,78%924,71
AMX 12 t6774,224909057,78%2774,90
M53/M5591210,195278956,18%1212,30
KV-371017,015368348,19%1290,14
Leo7897,785687855,13%1408,98
STG Guard 8996,055577754,55%1178,20
Sherman III5435,323257444,59%1107,06
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4229,402587251,39%479,72
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J449,801727057,14%156,36
53TP Markowskiego81165,217106845,59%1282,41
Grille5537,002876848,53%1151,53
T-34-85M 6854,645596448,44%1627,47
Strv 746786,025186357,14%1725,05
T110E5101223,226776349,21%782,62
BDR G1 B5609,024916159,02%1390,22
BT-2247,781135945,76%47,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E360,001105837,93%0,91
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5489,954025754,39%1325,39
T-345325,983105560,00%950,06
SU-855433,343665352,83%992,96
M10 Wolverine5460,792894742,55%906,88
45TP Habicha71088,386634555,56%1507,51
T-34-28577,424114341,86%516,57
T-46325,21834247,62%74,00
M5A1 Stuart4101,052834250,00%174,90
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5280,692474240,48%602,40
A-205102,562884160,98%275,96
M3 Lee4319,023214165,85%1322,02
Marder II333,90914151,22%86,55
Matilda Black Prince 5480,754434052,50%1338,18
T28 Concept 7884,854364042,50%1113,50
B14187,212563852,63%391,79
VK 30.01 (P)6865,506293865,79%1757,88
Strv m/425535,494153764,86%1786,94
FV4005 Stage II10717,465573743,24%286,80
Alecto4418,344273537,14%1126,93
VK 16.02 Leopard5282,682793461,76%874,52
Sherman Firefly6720,825483354,55%1550,90
O-I6583,555133151,61%858,16
Pz.Sfl. IVb4357,103673164,52%1270,57
Sav m/434164,202093030,00%187,30
T-26215,11412821,43%0,00
O-I Experimental5868,686112846,43%2145,08
Ikv 1035393,773102626,92%751,45
M374360,442632572,00%1277,16
T404344,724312568,00%957,46
WZ-111 model 1-491347,796722445,83%1171,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3178,572002365,22%660,27
ISU-1528942,324012245,45%746,49
AT 25394,504142250,00%883,60
KV-1S6422,053131942,11%566,17
Pz.Kpfw. II26,39711833,33%0,00
Panzerjäger I254,33911850,00%77,62
SU-85B4228,712391758,82%507,05
AMX ELC bis5450,004021764,71%1774,24
Wespe3236,752311631,25%666,91
Grant4183,401551526,67%351,03
Crusader6363,674051553,33%1030,95
Leichttraktor13,43191421,43%0,00
M7 Priest3209,291811450,00%495,81
AMX 13 7571027,936571464,29%2624,83
SU-76M4172,711041421,43%217,11
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,433641478,57%733,08
T1 Cunningham132,23741338,46%0,00
SU-18290,85791338,46%260,34
M2 Medium Tank3190,382461376,92%789,05
Valentine AT4248,003751353,85%682,25
BT-74169,823441172,73%627,50
Sexton II3101,731311154,55%296,82
Covenanter5303,733171154,55%1026,22
Renault FT15,60121070,00%259,04
T1 HMC2114,801091070,00%708,83
Heavy Tank No. VI 6744,905091030,00%1138,56
Renault NC-3110,0011988,89%261,00
50TP Tyszkiewicza91454,50840862,50%1308,18
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4190,25326862,50%601,55
T-54 first prototype 81502,38816825,00%1921,78
Type 2597 Chi-Ha330,86118757,14%146,25
SU-100M17911,43535771,43%1254,93
StuG IV 5273,71234742,86%470,70
Kolohousenka1112,50137633,33%366,07
Emil I81188,50756666,67%1201,08
T56 GMC3146,00250650,00%341,39
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2293,17306650,00%1396,98
Tiger (P)71057,17481633,33%1184,15
Fantôme 91581,83903650,00%1746,54
Ikv 723165,00223560,00%427,30
T2 Medium Tank282,40143540,00%178,92
T-50-2 6298,80268540,00%503,70
L-60 282,40189540,00%195,76
Strv S1 81120,80583560,00%1091,07
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6603,25394450,00%1803,29
LTP 3206,25305450,00%901,14
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2144,00213366,67%836,25
Vickers Mk. E Type B248,33197366,67%224,71
MS-1125,6787333,33%0,00
T3 HMC2232,00182333,33%822,41
Loyd Gun Carriage230,672430,00%0,00
Object 268 Version V 100,0031630,00%0,00
Somua SM 8921,6724030,00%594,11
43 M. Toldi III 361,67235366,67%268,13
D230,0081250,00%73,82
M2 Light277,00192250,00%147,06
Type 97 Te-Ke 2115,00310250,00%421,09
T-29 3195,503152100,00%706,59
BT-7 artillery 3388,50464250,00%1356,97
Strv fm/2110,003010,00%0,00
D12197,001641100,00%905,69
AT-12188,001831100,00%768,58
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2131,003211100,00%823,06
AMR 35 26,005710,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 40,004110,00%0,00
MKA 2173,002371100,00%633,06
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 233,002810,00%0,00

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2021-08-08
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-08-08
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-06-30
Left: 2016-07-17
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-04-13
Left: 2017-05-05
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-19
Left: 2016-06-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-03-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-20
Left: 2017-01-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-08
Left: 2017-10-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-08-30
Left: 2016-09-12
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-20
Left: 2018-02-26
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-03-02
Left: 2017-04-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-07-19
Left: 2014-12-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-07-09