ScienceBox2

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles40841000
Ø Tier7,730,000,000,00
Victories2072550,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1957747,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws5391,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived959823,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed324160,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted481671,1800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.200,800,000,000,00
Capture points256200,6300,0000,0000,00
Defense points112840,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience579,960,000,000,00
WN71092,410,000,000,00
WN81454,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles40841
Ø Tier7,73
Victories2072550,75%
Defeats1957747,93%
Draws5391,32%
Battles survived959823,50%
Tanks destroyed324160,79
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted481671,18
Damage dealt1.200,80
Capture points256200,63
Defense points112840,28
Experience579,96
WN71092,41
WN81454,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles30000
Victories1136,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws310,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived930,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed190,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted561,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.630,030,000,000,00
Capture points1023,4000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience643,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles30
Victories1136,67%
Defeats1653,33%
Draws310,00%
Battles survived930,00%
Tanks destroyed190,63
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted561,87
Damage dealt1.630,03
Capture points1023,40
Defense points00,00
Experience643,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles36000
Victories1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1644,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws616,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1438,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed210,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,950,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.340,890,000,000,00
Capture points1032,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points220,6100,0000,0000,00
Experience515,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles36
Victories1438,89%
Defeats1644,44%
Draws616,67%
Battles survived1438,89%
Tanks destroyed210,58
Destruction ratio0,95
Tanks spotted260,72
Damage dealt1.340,89
Capture points1032,86
Defense points220,61
Experience515,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed52,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt774,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed52,50
Destruction ratio2,50
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt774,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles89000
Victories4955,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4044,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3438,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed710,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted530,6000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.307,720,000,000,00
Capture points3553,9900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2192,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience619,960,000,000,00
Total
Battles89
Victories4955,06%
Defeats4044,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived3438,20%
Tanks destroyed710,80
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted530,60
Damage dealt1.307,72
Capture points3553,99
Defense points2192,46
Experience619,96
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles507000
Victories22043,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26251,68%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws254,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16231,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3810,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,100,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5151,0200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.211,640,000,000,00
Capture points9161,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points3810,7500,0000,0000,00
Experience499,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles507
Victories22043,39%
Defeats26251,68%
Draws254,93%
Battles survived16231,95%
Tanks destroyed3810,75
Destruction ratio1,10
Tanks spotted5151,02
Damage dealt1.211,64
Capture points9161,81
Defense points3810,75
Experience499,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles402000
Victories19849,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20250,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12831,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3430,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,250,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3870,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.110,660,000,000,00
Capture points4201,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points3120,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience747,130,000,000,00
Total
Battles402
Victories19849,25%
Defeats20250,25%
Draws20,50%
Battles survived12831,84%
Tanks destroyed3430,85
Destruction ratio1,25
Tanks spotted3870,96
Damage dealt2.110,66
Capture points4201,04
Defense points3120,78
Experience747,13
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (343)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 252U Defender 81472,66692216153,49%1676,35
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81494,97627204050,44%1698,45
Churchill III 5428,0949675054,67%898,42
T-100 LT101009,2457366548,87%1162,31
IS-7102251,5472964953,47%1969,94
KV-856502,8131761346,33%706,87
SU-130PM 81414,8770958352,49%1466,35
Super Conqueror102180,3477152852,84%1775,48
T-1091773,7161752649,24%1824,96
T-54 ltwt.9794,1653451046,67%1035,65
WZ-111 model 5A102357,6273649951,70%1994,89
LTTB8580,5044448850,61%1032,42
G.W. Tiger (P)8962,6242947846,44%965,96
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8646,0558144053,64%1145,19
AMX 50 B102227,9462039845,98%1782,36
IS-381059,8453039247,70%1168,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81247,3072837352,28%1429,43
G.W. Panther7732,3232837045,41%816,56
WZ-111 model 1-491990,6480436447,80%2090,21
T675570,7438136453,57%1423,37
KV-37586,8935835048,00%591,43
IS-4102290,2383234155,72%1877,64
Object 277102197,0775134152,20%1786,91
Strv 103-091704,0961033746,59%1449,52
Škoda T 5091813,6869833457,78%1906,06
AMX 30 1er prototype91531,0253432444,75%1432,27
Object 430U102016,1774732149,53%1644,37
ELC EVEN 90 8507,7564129843,96%818,81
FV4005 Stage II101568,2954329742,76%1077,67
G.W. Tiger91444,7255829348,12%1271,31
Konštrukta T-34/1007729,5241328551,23%1103,75
Object 43091734,9866728550,88%1691,39
Type 4 Heavy91639,1774228253,55%1520,47
T25/27775,6840227550,55%1031,63
IS7876,4750327251,84%1214,39
AMX 50 10081139,6854227247,43%1161,64
T3091915,3267826855,97%1965,08
TVP VTU Koncept8932,0554926152,87%1187,20
ARL 446421,7529625545,88%557,38
T-34-856576,0437425250,00%1061,64
T28 Prototype81068,2753625248,02%1117,29
AMX M4 mle. 4571001,0251624950,20%1352,09
AMX 50 12092095,1267424551,43%2143,42
TVP T 50/51101944,9059024350,62%1683,37
UDES 0381458,2261023753,16%1824,57
Conqueror92358,3592123355,79%2595,50
11081479,6678722950,66%1770,73
AMX 13 757484,8639922951,97%932,25
MT-256165,4030022946,29%268,76
T-5491736,4260322850,44%1980,26
Prototipo Standard B91725,7073222749,78%1751,11
Hummel6410,2225922650,44%497,16
M40/M4381033,3255322250,45%1062,76
KV-481075,0760421548,84%1145,54
KV-15334,2435021145,97%524,54
T376356,5938820450,98%858,14
T-345290,5324319948,24%668,20
ST-I91873,3573619956,78%1974,80
Leopard 1101583,1464519847,47%1113,72
T297971,3253119552,82%1295,10
M18 Hellcat6401,0928219448,45%525,07
VK 100.01 (P)81282,9170219156,02%1519,37
Charioteer81339,8763518851,60%1551,53
SU-85B4286,5523118552,97%667,81
T110E4101827,7050718542,16%1177,48
IS-M81461,2882618559,46%1904,95
O-I6599,7834718244,51%905,01
M48A5 Patton101835,0172018248,35%1387,18
AMX 12 t6320,5735917853,93%770,97
Type 5 Heavy102421,1879117756,50%1846,72
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91712,2567317349,71%1403,06
O-Ni7903,0855217150,88%1084,49
60TP Lewandowskiego102255,9972717046,47%1608,55
Object 70591950,3877816556,97%1961,68
O-I Experimental5390,3033216152,17%646,89
AMX ELC bis5284,5436016046,88%941,48
O-Ho81172,2666315955,35%1357,40
M127871,4560715553,55%1159,44
E 5091745,1284215557,42%1809,43
Škoda T 256528,4035015445,45%922,69
M26 Pershing81205,3071715352,29%1516,91
Object 261101061,6047415238,16%684,53
Object 260 102070,1880115252,63%1569,81
Ikv 65 Alt II6606,4445415152,98%1101,34
T-1506298,4330915039,33%217,95
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81126,1971815050,00%1186,39
SU-855342,7923714850,68%680,65
Tiger (P)71018,5858014856,76%1476,16
Ikv 90 Typ B7959,1460514649,32%1418,14
G.W. E 100101071,2459214656,16%829,57
Jagdpanther II81261,5357714639,04%1124,06
50TP Tyszkiewicza92060,5782514355,24%2059,92
Emil II91618,7974214050,71%1471,69
FV4004 Conway91795,1268614046,43%1771,47
113102131,7870213851,45%1865,89
Strv 746672,5342413751,82%1393,79
Panhard EBR 10510835,6858113740,15%763,83
STB-1101544,0067113649,26%1157,18
TNH T Vz. 5192454,0597413354,14%2544,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5395,1430113045,38%926,82
IS-271133,3560512851,56%1554,32
M46 Patton91530,4075612851,56%1497,49
VK 30.01 (P)6568,2437512748,82%944,62
Jagdpanther7916,3059312556,00%1316,66
AMX 13 909640,4463412447,58%775,60
Leopard Prototyp A92019,3179712454,03%2022,97
Object 140101635,6959112441,94%1265,75
Grille5354,6224712347,97%627,65
M66497,0932412238,52%519,27
Challenger71245,1675612254,92%1928,29
AE Phase I 91819,3979712244,26%1749,38
53TP Markowskiego81336,0170712144,63%1630,11
Caernarvon81556,9187312147,93%2016,61
M24 Chaffee5195,8928612141,32%448,69
BDR G1 B5464,4227312045,00%798,37
T-4481137,3974311854,24%1584,12
T1 Heavy5382,9429611346,90%643,52
StuG III Ausf. G5469,7630211250,00%1057,38
P.43 bis6878,3962211254,46%1722,19
SU-86602,2039411247,32%694,15
T54E191828,3881810952,29%1868,68
P.44 Pantera81573,9380810754,21%2287,05
Škoda T 245320,0430210656,60%887,13
Progetto C50 mod. 6691778,3978410647,17%1764,38
Tiger 131 6840,6265310555,24%1512,04
KV-1S6252,8034910346,60%241,95
P.43 ter7958,8670010255,88%1577,82
KV-26475,6329810145,54%653,78
Leo7557,2942610047,00%706,87
FV4202 81146,186239942,42%1461,18
Ikv 1035313,052549850,00%671,05
SU-10181274,777169854,08%1525,88
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81506,536739850,00%1529,94
40TP Habicha6691,015929755,67%1326,72
Panhard EBR 909804,247579753,61%1230,41
Sherman Firefly6723,996439353,76%1458,77
Strv m/425390,403129252,17%1053,17
Type T-345316,453339255,43%785,96
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68404,635499246,74%529,90
Type 6191467,677498949,44%1420,85
T3281093,936078958,43%1185,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3339,934148759,77%2283,16
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6858,955158652,33%1996,49
T2071226,388358557,65%2494,07
Panther71081,526918448,81%1963,81
45TP Habicha71443,828438453,57%2325,37
Vz. 55102331,768298457,14%1867,68
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481650,909868359,04%2233,90
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101706,676408140,74%1234,45
SU-1006990,145847948,10%1870,15
IS-3-II91907,178957856,41%2018,32
Chrysler K GF 81411,828567850,00%1643,48
T-505108,742217748,05%179,87
B14133,582037647,37%185,58
E 50 Ausf. M101655,147307651,32%1296,90
Progetto M40 mod. 65101779,916147546,67%1297,36
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91579,397467550,67%1682,83
SU-100M171253,937767462,16%2056,00
T6981295,597697451,35%1625,15
Sturmpanzer II4198,001807352,05%553,19
AMX 65 t81181,336437342,47%1378,10
IS-2-II81389,717707349,32%1616,24
T 55A 91841,668007361,64%2075,14
Black Prince71113,367277256,94%1708,20
AMX 105 AM mle. 474251,242067247,22%694,76
M446796,965157245,83%1375,37
M10391702,188137150,70%1661,96
T-29 3322,353577161,97%1392,48
60G FT5598,874776955,07%1481,65
M5A1 Stuart4165,482476740,30%324,45
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81165,407296746,27%1201,61
UDES 1691941,399156659,09%2310,94
Vz. 44-171485,686686549,23%2399,59
FV3046524,723456553,85%945,73
Kranvagn102187,957966453,13%1823,04
Carro d'assalto P.8871286,948466453,13%1990,14
Centurion Action X101337,446706450,00%943,00
Panther II81073,036966446,88%1308,87
T57 Heavy101738,817026446,88%1147,30
IS-6 B 81286,337496442,19%1290,91
K-91101728,836636344,44%1331,08
Object 26391621,457036250,00%1407,83
ST-II102209,898176152,46%1704,92
Jagdpanzer IV6716,173606056,67%1326,35
Jagdpanzer E 100101946,336646056,67%1372,17
Strv 103B101245,415865959,32%811,52
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4125,712305950,85%272,46
Sherman III5518,004935961,02%1716,68
Pz.Sfl. IVc5553,074085947,46%1369,34
Emil I81667,078985862,07%2263,84
Panhard AMD 178B6404,905195851,72%1028,26
StuG IV 5400,123965853,45%971,30
M4A1 Sherman5496,273615651,79%1378,10
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91605,238825667,86%1638,93
Type 95 Heavy4168,092725450,00%396,86
ISU-15281161,736175251,92%1067,81
Birch Gun4274,612835149,02%989,88
ST vz. 394177,482225064,00%525,69
M5 Stuart4101,842555050,00%111,81
Bishop5548,744575058,00%1402,66
Sav m/434267,203444948,98%665,89
Jagdtiger91749,237824761,70%1741,20
T110E5102065,137534744,68%1795,03
VK 168.01 (P) 81554,357064658,70%2129,07
TNH 105/100081568,458754450,00%2095,45
E 7592198,369764461,36%2354,00
Object 268 Version 4101761,916464447,73%1206,27
Char Futur 4 91266,055754341,86%897,00
P.435655,245824252,38%2053,29
Centurion Mk. 7/191652,148114245,24%1844,75
T71 DA7820,747474261,90%1961,88
T499535,126084250,00%630,46
Marder 38T4279,712524151,22%629,19
AMX M4 mle. 54101838,228084163,41%1489,73
M3 Lee4231,412183946,15%710,84
VK 30.02 (M)6959,496443953,85%2056,94
AMX M4 mle. 49 81335,547093948,72%1646,40
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4350,293043860,53%968,53
SU-54165,392133650,00%252,20
Centurion Mk. I81564,539123647,22%2471,77
Mäuschen91528,206693542,86%1144,51
Lago4286,413773464,71%1058,58
25TP KSUST II5651,944823441,18%1589,26
AMX 404128,682713452,94%339,06
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4245,654113464,71%686,86
Lorraine 40 t 81395,387443461,76%1876,33
Tiger II81791,099423351,52%2595,24
Type 586692,694223256,25%1460,42
ISU-152K 81263,476403259,38%1316,47
UDES 14 Alt 581588,399313167,74%2387,55
M8A14251,202343056,67%605,53
Lorraine 39L AM3158,071502944,83%350,02
M415703,435202842,86%1065,94
KV-137884,795382846,43%1405,33
Grant4461,265002774,07%1780,76
Bisonte C45 81305,857662740,74%1274,75
LT vz. 383160,852162653,85%596,25
M2 Medium Tank385,311292638,46%51,13
14TP4342,174912466,67%1483,94
P26/404418,914872365,22%1392,81
LHMTV8486,436612347,83%757,91
SMV CC-678942,776592259,09%976,71
Indien-Panzer81511,457782236,36%2289,84
Cromwell6873,057672060,00%1824,75
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)381,701442050,00%109,08
Sexton II3133,851902050,00%435,45
T82 HMC4316,153132055,00%1011,60
Matilda4233,002731973,68%666,32
T-46391,111581942,11%143,96
Type 91 Heavy367,322501968,42%265,02
SU-122A5403,373791942,11%814,91
D2341,221651872,22%261,00
SU-76G FT4509,063981850,00%1240,40
SU-14-17607,674361838,89%594,16
M3 Stuart3150,412681770,59%644,13
Strv m/40L3140,063011752,94%375,47
50TP prototyp 82162,769761747,06%2252,25
Type 4 Chi-To61091,068781770,59%2726,63
STA-181867,7110101758,82%3194,31
Comet71035,357561747,06%1830,52
T56 GMC3142,351291741,18%237,02
M3G FT3360,652361752,94%1113,61
Durchbruchswagen 24561,125541752,94%1688,61
Tiger I72126,9411891662,50%4188,60
Ikv 723184,062901656,25%482,58
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3123,942351662,50%379,42
UDES 15/16101723,005811637,50%1139,51
MTLS-1G14 3265,814411668,75%1202,10
T-34-3 8800,945371643,75%785,46
SU-76M477,131691540,00%5,64
Type 1 Chi-He4267,293551457,14%760,66
Vickers Medium Mk. III398,571161435,71%112,07
VK 30.01 (H)51059,719241485,71%3367,33
M15/423409,153991353,85%1445,20
Vickers Mk. E Type B263,921681275,00%274,63
AT-12127,921311241,67%305,62
MKA 2199,332321233,33%535,70
GSR 3301 Setter7124,174941241,67%42,59
Sturmpanzer I Bison3169,361991154,55%504,32
Vickers Medium Mk. II2103,601161050,00%331,50
Type 5 Chi-Ri7836,205021020,00%1121,52
Cruiser Mk. IV498,401921060,00%217,18
Object 705A102375,207271040,00%1731,46
TS-5 81584,107451040,00%1692,19
LT vz. 35273,56115922,22%78,93
Stuart I-IV3240,78332955,56%913,48
AMX 383220,00274966,67%830,63
Chimera 81430,89602922,22%1090,23
DS PZInż5842,13632862,50%2107,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3298,00446887,50%1126,00
VK 30.01 (D)6540,88404825,00%774,10
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)268,88127862,50%378,03
Renault R352165,63260862,50%769,12
Excalibur 61065,13507825,00%1475,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5682,86584742,86%2141,38
MS-11101,14259771,43%602,57
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro266,71144728,57%6,91
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5634,29780785,71%2239,63
10TP3307,50403616,67%1303,05
Lorraine 155 mle. 507502,67417666,67%591,05
FV215b (183) 10292,00470650,00%132,52
Sexton I 3323,00258616,67%1052,51
BT-7 artillery 3302,33547666,67%1335,51
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)261,60117540,00%54,16
SU-182105,60145540,00%396,89
Tetrarch 2156,40221540,00%648,02
Großtraktor - Krupp 3318,00392560,00%1318,54
T-28423,75204450,00%96,26
Pvlvv fm/42243,00215450,00%144,09
M53/M5591366,00574450,00%1256,00
AMX 50 Foch B10741,757804100,00%476,50
HWK 128110,25362450,00%125,77
T-116 3102,50182475,00%400,38
Renault FT125,33146366,67%230,82
Renault Otsu127,00108333,33%0,00
Renault FT 75 BS2152,33130333,33%714,12
D1272,33267333,33%71,69
M2 Light279,00127333,33%62,41
Leichttraktor1115,00301366,67%534,67
B.U.G.I.6655,6735730,00%813,81
SU-263336,00486366,67%1065,56
Cruiser Mk. III314,00122366,67%220,61
AMX AC mle. 488156,67399366,67%264,10
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6638,335533100,00%1919,83
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6268,67313333,33%152,27
M16/43 Sahariano 3449,67535333,33%1330,45
Bretagne Panther 6293,33346366,67%452,93
Vickers Medium Mk. I193,001852100,00%510,30
Strv m/38290,50291250,00%219,35
AT 861094,00742250,00%1869,40
43 M. Toldi III 3139,003082100,00%668,13
Kolohousenka1162,003341100,00%907,41
Strv fm/211200,006241100,00%1443,50
Fiat 3000129,003010,00%0,00
T1 Cunningham133,005410,00%0,00
Renault NC-3110,001061100,00%261,00
7TP20,00610,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II222,008910,00%0,00
Crusader686,0019410,00%0,00
T-262131,0017010,00%452,77
Lorraine 155 mle. 518670,0016710,00%418,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2284,005461100,00%1359,47
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5230,006021100,00%782,19

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-02-15
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-09-23
Left: 2023-01-23
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-08
Left: 2023-02-14