Sati76

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7811339215
Ø Tier7,649,008,338,88
Victories3820548,91%133,33%444,44%10247,44%
Defeats3914650,11%266,67%555,56%11151,63%
Draws7620,98%00,00%00,00%20,93%
Battles survived1618420,72%133,33%444,44%3918,14%
Tanks destroyed526030,6700,0020,221510,70
Destruction ratio0,850,000,400,86
Tanks spotted799931,0210,3310,111560,73
Damage dealt1.051,511.089,671.391,781.464,01
Capture points754810,9700,0000,00590,27
Defense points241800,3100,0000,0020,01
Experience624,40582,67670,78742,26
WN7938,21209,98571,52887,01
WN81172,18584,101902,401245,29
Total
Battles78113
Ø Tier7,64
Victories3820548,91%
Defeats3914650,11%
Draws7620,98%
Battles survived1618420,72%
Tanks destroyed526030,67
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted799931,02
Damage dealt1.051,51
Capture points754810,97
Defense points241800,31
Experience624,40
WN7938,21
WN81172,18
Past 24 hours
Battles3
Ø Tier9,00
Victories133,33%
Defeats266,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived133,33%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted10,33
Damage dealt1.089,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience582,67
WN7209,98
WN8584,10
Past 7 days
Battles9
Ø Tier8,33
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived444,44%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,40
Tanks spotted10,11
Damage dealt1.391,78
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience670,78
WN7571,52
WN81902,40
Past 30 days
Battles215
Ø Tier8,88
Victories10247,44%
Defeats11151,63%
Draws20,93%
Battles survived3918,14%
Tanks destroyed1510,70
Destruction ratio0,86
Tanks spotted1560,73
Damage dealt1.464,01
Capture points590,27
Defense points20,01
Experience742,26
WN7887,01
WN81245,29
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles748000
Victories37750,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats35847,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws131,74%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived27136,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4570,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5210,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.778,980,000,000,00
Capture points8071,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points6130,8200,0000,0000,00
Experience754,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles748
Victories37750,40%
Defeats35847,86%
Draws131,74%
Battles survived27136,23%
Tanks destroyed4570,61
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted5210,70
Damage dealt1.778,98
Capture points8071,08
Defense points6130,82
Experience754,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles255000
Victories14556,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats10340,39%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws72,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11143,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1660,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,150,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1830,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.212,090,000,000,00
Capture points2851,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points3041,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience781,790,000,000,00
Total
Battles255
Victories14556,86%
Defeats10340,39%
Draws72,75%
Battles survived11143,53%
Tanks destroyed1660,65
Destruction ratio1,15
Tanks spotted1830,72
Damage dealt1.212,09
Capture points2851,12
Defense points3041,19
Experience781,79
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3522000
Victories174049,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats178250,60%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived100828,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19050,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted41001,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt971,890,000,000,00
Capture points46741,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points128263,6400,0000,0000,00
Experience762,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles3522
Victories174049,40%
Defeats178250,60%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived100828,62%
Tanks destroyed19050,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted41001,16
Damage dealt971,89
Capture points46741,33
Defense points128263,64
Experience762,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3864000
Victories211154,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats168343,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws701,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived123231,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed21590,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,820,000,000,00
Tanks spotted33160,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.178,420,000,000,00
Capture points58651,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points27570,7100,0000,0000,00
Experience708,740,000,000,00
Total
Battles3864
Victories211154,63%
Defeats168343,56%
Draws701,81%
Battles survived123231,88%
Tanks destroyed21590,56
Destruction ratio0,82
Tanks spotted33160,86
Damage dealt1.178,42
Capture points58651,52
Defense points27570,71
Experience708,74
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2789000
Victories159157,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats117842,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws200,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived95834,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed17750,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20940,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.800,740,000,000,00
Capture points23560,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points18500,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience807,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2789
Victories159157,05%
Defeats117842,24%
Draws200,72%
Battles survived95834,35%
Tanks destroyed17750,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted20940,75
Damage dealt1.800,74
Capture points23560,84
Defense points18500,66
Experience807,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (791)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Strv S1 81523,53733401052,94%1734,54
T34 B 8925,53644121650,90%1019,01
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81408,53719106450,00%1556,48
SU-130PM 81510,1274694850,74%1587,29
Lorraine 40 t 81126,3568994248,94%1239,63
KV-15391,2337989049,66%697,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6524,8351279451,13%888,97
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8945,8054677944,42%810,59
IS7642,2249470648,87%724,61
KV-856373,9532470546,24%428,29
Löwe 81067,2476069051,74%1180,82
IS-38909,8660663647,01%869,75
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81196,0669263447,00%1278,04
Grille 15101561,0258761444,63%1015,21
T26E4 SuperPershing 8907,6969559849,33%1074,58
StuG III Ausf. G5380,9639357447,39%761,27
WZ-120-1G FT 81150,1771454552,66%1234,73
SFAC 105 81508,5372251447,67%1442,05
Tiger (P)7616,2352048446,28%625,64
Tiger I7662,3453848347,62%701,35
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6637,0154547447,05%1025,32
AMX 13 909530,4555646644,64%558,30
Turán III prototípus 5419,3546146249,35%980,73
T110E3102018,9776345853,28%1516,65
T404352,5840645550,11%894,05
Object 252U Defender 81550,3184844154,20%1877,56
T34 8855,5557343942,37%781,40
S-517626,8543043649,08%658,09
Churchill III 5503,1572743453,46%1060,34
Turtle Mk. I 81467,4086943454,84%1667,44
M18 Hellcat6421,0443642650,70%584,53
Strv 103B102166,7872441452,42%1607,83
50TP prototyp 81217,2872141246,60%1270,32
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81595,9578040652,22%1561,61
ShPTK-TVP 100 81173,0268239848,99%1144,39
XM57 81601,8977839346,82%1381,22
T-54 first prototype 81005,6672338948,59%1257,13
StuG IV 5370,6337438640,16%739,83
AMX M4 mle. 49 81115,4976238650,00%1282,17
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101363,9565338447,66%981,86
Spähpanzer Ru 2519448,9353138243,98%419,02
STG Guard 81026,4365438146,98%1098,43
ELC EVEN 90 8514,9262237847,35%852,68
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81124,2674937753,32%1378,12
Object 261101522,8468536150,14%1309,66
T-109993,5662035846,37%782,87
T-34-3 8851,8463735546,76%856,16
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV9986,9654535343,63%624,63
AMX ELC bis5113,1631035245,74%157,31
GSOR 1008 81541,5977835153,56%1636,96
FV215b (183) 101568,6661934345,48%1076,99
T28 Prototype81428,2374133746,88%1606,44
212A91066,0652532843,60%848,68
T28 Concept 71041,2072132755,05%1662,64
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP9930,2459632546,15%757,92
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81459,7581331454,14%1647,11
TS-5 81488,9386431154,02%1662,77
Type 64 6336,5646930647,06%653,27
T499524,5253930346,53%537,81
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81226,1970930349,83%1341,30
T-1506554,3348629948,83%811,84
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91075,0761029740,07%817,15
Leopard 1102150,3273329648,31%1755,50
Object 252U 81461,1779729451,02%1570,63
G.W. Panther7695,0647628847,92%797,40
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81212,9168928548,07%1257,72
KV-2 (R) 6875,3567928353,00%1482,76
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3404,3058128260,99%1373,41
Type 4 Heavy91426,4776827156,83%1370,00
KV-37673,1755627050,37%748,57
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81136,7970227050,00%1325,96
T9591888,3182026050,38%1692,02
Tortoise91459,6669426048,85%1161,52
Sturer Emil7480,3538325938,22%393,64
BZ-176 81533,8783025746,69%1493,45
Cromwell6439,5248825646,48%699,65
Tiger II8795,0057025642,97%681,35
SU-100Y 6673,4453925350,99%1197,04
UDES 0381469,6473824853,63%1756,27
IS-6 81237,1672624745,75%1251,87
VK 100.01 (P)81244,6879124753,85%1551,48
ISU-152K 81403,1371924748,99%1629,56
T26E5 81049,5773424246,69%1185,09
Leo7662,9058524051,25%967,60
O-I6497,6547824047,50%719,46
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 102482,6287923953,14%1733,10
M41 Walker Bulldog8372,2951123345,06%440,75
M4A1 Revalorisé 8889,2463823348,93%973,39
T3091417,1466923149,78%1159,66
SU-14-28950,2652323146,32%962,58
E 25 7985,4366223052,61%1494,23
KV-26516,5947422650,88%787,91
Emil II91218,9369522448,66%987,55
AMX 50 1008874,2258922444,20%801,66
T25 Pilot Number 1 8797,4365722248,65%917,78
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4303,2137921957,99%829,74
T-5491201,4969721952,05%1145,41
Pz.Sfl. IVc5215,7422621448,13%303,48
Strv 103-091592,9066121141,71%1333,94
M40/M4381134,7869521151,18%1208,33
T-54 ltwt.9646,0358021146,45%728,62
Somua SM 81391,3479821149,29%1433,69
Pz.Kpfw. VII101718,1672220846,15%1235,50
FV217 Badger102015,6580820154,23%1561,55
VK 30.01 (P)6239,8027719743,15%154,60
M24 Chaffee5138,8035419747,21%258,27
Jagdpanzer E 100101874,3067819347,67%1251,24
59-Patton 8817,5864619348,70%940,03
Light Mk. VIC 299,6322419248,44%385,30
VK 75.01 (K) 81208,5975519151,31%1386,34
Jagdpanther II81062,0562018949,21%1049,90
E 7591629,9378418853,72%1518,27
SDP wz 66 Grom 81354,0474618749,73%1359,79
FV380591068,9563418644,62%917,99
Object 43091403,4875418551,89%1219,48
Conqueror91538,1577918354,64%1501,33
M53/M5591276,6166118247,80%1218,28
Mäuschen91443,6172618046,67%1335,96
122 TM 81454,4581717851,12%1681,63
T297583,0948217744,63%506,15
DBV-152 102065,4471717652,27%1347,78
Manticore10884,4064917443,68%884,04
Leopard Prototyp A91175,2264517248,26%960,31
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5176,0719516944,97%243,22
KV-48719,0358216845,83%694,84
Conqueror Gun Carriage101748,8366916850,00%1522,30
G.W. Tiger (P)81161,8366316847,02%1397,93
AT 1581087,3175316657,83%1224,75
ARL 446344,5236616546,06%386,79
T110E4101864,3272116351,53%1254,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8953,1870816349,08%1128,77
Charioteer Nomad 81200,7263416246,91%1116,97
Maus102011,4383516051,25%1689,40
T-34-85M 6723,9962415953,46%1186,98
Emil I81010,9167315848,73%1065,70
FV4005 Stage II101651,0867015753,50%1195,30
AMX 50 12091410,7766815545,81%1225,78
Škoda T 5091321,4161815137,09%999,28
AMX 13 757218,4742715039,33%162,64
Škoda T 27 81304,7978114952,35%1858,82
Jagdpanther7418,6145014852,03%408,33
O-Ho8963,0364914644,52%905,75
Object 703 Version II 81206,4875114645,89%1171,40
KV-4 Kreslavskiy 81354,9776714650,68%1632,11
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8723,4457014245,77%653,23
IS-7101894,1978314148,23%1457,16
IS-3A 81459,5787414055,00%1618,70
Bishop5324,7329213941,73%533,06
UDES 03 Alt 3 91388,1968213946,04%1052,65
Bisonte C45 81320,5481913850,72%1361,04
O-I Experimental5399,9443013748,18%628,08
Object 590 91514,3580613751,82%1383,97
LT-432 8664,8865413751,82%1130,49
E 100102006,0174113644,85%1493,60
T328819,2959013243,18%747,45
AMX 50 B102220,3181813052,31%1810,19
T25/27459,4339813039,23%376,44
FV2078940,9765513046,15%1092,54
M54 Renegade 81510,3883112852,34%1639,90
Pudel 6828,8666212751,18%1573,98
Caernarvon Action X 81062,3471812748,03%1113,58
SU-855174,1021012650,00%218,60
AMX M4 mle. 457537,7751412450,00%538,73
Grille5274,6729412348,78%442,80
G.W. Tiger91473,9169712251,64%1438,07
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8682,0364412245,08%1045,01
Object Kust 81626,2981812165,29%1828,94
E 75 TS 81437,4380612048,33%1666,10
SU-85B4120,1014111736,75%29,66
AT 86497,0951211751,28%801,00
LTTB8406,9555911746,15%538,77
M10391388,1269111645,69%1158,65
105 leFH18B2 5583,0345211549,57%1091,29
T2881230,2770111551,30%1303,25
T92 HMC101530,0459411543,48%1193,22
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10807,9662911539,13%665,53
EMIL 1951 81343,9684611457,02%1530,53
Type 63 81313,7574511439,47%1294,99
M10 Wolverine5243,5230411241,96%313,78
Lansen C 81110,9069911245,54%1191,42
ISU-15281195,8260911148,65%1119,86
Jagdtiger91544,1470311149,55%1242,14
WZ-113G FT102142,0070711145,05%1382,21
T-44-100 81369,3378111145,95%1942,70
Type 5 Heavy102172,9888311057,27%1759,34
Object 430U102055,7274711042,73%1644,95
HWK 30 8647,1661711049,09%1026,74
M66334,5837410837,96%232,40
Ikv 65 Alt II6450,2038010842,59%578,84
Cromwell B 6647,8957810847,22%1078,41
Hummel6476,8636210751,40%617,66
AMX AC mle. 488967,5358810747,66%932,39
Object 26391480,3273410755,14%1347,13
Tiger-Maus 91732,2992110760,75%1703,49
Škoda T 56 81291,5569310738,32%985,32
T-448905,3263110447,12%1071,23
XM66F 81336,9078810458,65%1551,22
T207958,1872010352,43%1514,41
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81259,1068810343,69%1286,02
Churchill VII6583,1053310249,02%921,17
59-166259,8143910240,20%460,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.461,7716410235,29%0,08
Hirschkäfer112118,8367610244,12%1202,28
AMX 12 t6196,3539210139,60%239,99
T110E5101821,7374210141,58%1210,83
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8546,8154810144,55%799,27
T-103 81120,6968710146,53%1159,43
TVP VTU Koncept8740,0959110046,00%811,21
BZ-75101753,3073410043,00%1131,71
Object 268 Version 4101709,247829858,16%1273,94
Toro 91610,308209848,98%1376,19
KV-5 81259,638459755,67%1528,88
T-28497,341509646,88%88,28
Progetto M40 mod. 65101744,237149549,47%1242,98
Ho-Ri 3102027,517349550,53%1355,98
Lorraine 155 mle. 518774,415839441,49%680,06
Type 71101978,748079347,31%1381,37
T71 DA7618,045539345,16%1152,85
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91426,347559343,01%1204,34
Jagdpanzer IV6456,053889246,74%676,18
STB-1102671,209149257,61%2403,87
Lorraine 155 mle. 507667,985099241,30%669,89
T-80466,481689248,91%86,18
STA-2 8965,297039248,91%1182,44
FV4202 81018,257169247,83%1315,58
112 81284,638209248,91%1559,46
50TP Tyszkiewicza91722,078549161,54%1763,84
Progetto C50 mod. 6691399,267309146,15%1298,05
Type T-345229,583229142,86%399,41
CS-5991503,987139149,45%1381,74
T-70352,591289141,76%18,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101834,807089043,33%1194,04
E 5091585,467409044,44%1391,70
FV3046358,483379034,44%379,42
Taschenratte112430,469369042,22%1340,93
FV1066 Senlac 8487,016299053,33%760,43
TVP T 50/51101773,816578941,57%1255,57
AMX AC mle. 467502,994468944,94%529,11
Birch Gun4204,562058964,04%762,15
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4487,916188956,18%1534,19
T-832 81266,717818749,43%1223,76
Object 279 early 102101,697668735,63%1151,26
Caernarvon81119,677198652,33%1272,13
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81364,497558652,33%1690,27
TL-1 LPC 81287,377428650,00%1594,31
Prototipo Standard B91729,157318547,06%1573,88
SU-100M17856,496288555,29%1155,43
Sturmpanzer II4150,811728453,57%380,59
AT 77781,196008450,00%854,89
TOG II* 61069,058008460,71%2368,55
Black Prince7783,296408345,78%933,77
Centurion Mk. 7/191159,046938351,81%1060,20
T376213,764338348,19%361,79
AAT60 81243,477078346,99%1329,22
T92 8452,585858348,19%660,28
WZ-1328606,496308253,66%949,21
IS-4102069,268198251,22%1595,83
IS-M8859,346268245,12%785,74
FV230 Canopener101797,728158250,00%1166,88
Strv 746486,845238151,85%879,31
AMX 40486,161518137,04%43,41
MT-256126,224008145,68%146,89
Spähpanzer SP I C7319,374948150,62%426,63
WZ-1317432,755218041,25%617,20
SU-1006643,815378051,25%1127,37
O-Ni7988,247318052,50%1355,05
Panther II8943,156067946,84%1087,08
SU-10181016,727017958,23%1110,17
Char Futur 4 91542,907747949,37%1334,84
FV226 Contradictious 81379,157657944,30%1311,95
UDES 14 Alt 581055,126177841,03%1179,56
BDR G1 B5290,973687850,00%387,54
Churchill Gun Carrier6877,645377847,44%1643,08
SPHT 91867,387757841,03%1259,73
WZ-111-1G FT8984,706167750,65%975,99
Type 6891340,357037742,86%949,87
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6539,256087755,84%1072,93
T54E191871,448107754,55%1902,32
AMX 50 Foch B101832,127207749,35%1217,92
SU-1527698,045157651,32%885,56
Marder 38T4193,142027646,05%292,57
WZ-111 model 1-491592,757187546,67%1448,33
WZ-111G FT91999,937597548,00%1714,96
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5591064,397507558,67%1128,10
AMX 30 1er prototype91054,165747540,00%736,32
Jagdpanzer E 90 91666,237187443,24%1277,94
Škoda T 256361,414137347,95%490,18
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8840,897007354,79%1070,28
Object 70491685,946587241,67%1233,11
Renault UE 573120,892147252,78%236,82
AMX 13 F3 AM6436,694247146,48%491,48
CC-46 Pancernik 91818,628107150,70%1556,88
Bofors Tornvagn 81283,828457163,38%1536,57
FV201 (A45) 7984,997337153,52%1399,60
LTP 3226,413487153,52%1104,25
Ikv 90 Typ B7622,904987050,00%813,42
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7583,105157048,57%706,59
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81502,878027055,71%1532,64
M47 Iron Arnie 81373,947477047,14%1534,86
Heavy Tank No. VI 6692,935547050,00%1045,93
Miel 81231,837157048,57%1255,61
VK 16.02 Leopard596,073096942,03%55,22
Object 752 91835,268406950,72%1414,97
AMBT 81214,136406943,48%1152,37
KV-4 KTTS 81167,417226952,17%1290,38
M127733,855586841,18%727,73
T-345146,661866746,27%170,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007605,905216741,79%758,45
Type 5781209,786376737,31%1078,96
T-100 LT101030,886996755,22%1298,77
Object 705A102084,177766643,94%1564,75
AE Phase I 91806,098156643,94%1645,64
45TP Habicha7933,226176543,08%1197,47
CS-63101770,917316549,23%1257,68
M26 Pershing8942,466736547,69%1100,58
Super Conqueror101994,827106538,46%1435,27
Vz. 68 Squall 8586,706256448,44%909,60
P.44 Pantera8941,136046344,44%1041,44
M446616,735246346,03%1066,56
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91607,797766355,56%1353,36
Panther7827,715736235,48%1174,13
Nashorn6460,613996241,94%534,42
FV4004 Conway91645,976576246,77%1456,63
Challenger7874,815196241,94%1014,80
AMX 13 10510989,376476248,39%992,20
AMX 13 57 7666,927166259,68%1293,03
Dicker Max 6752,514916139,34%1154,70
121B 101696,776726136,07%1275,84
AMX 50 Foch91959,728656053,33%1876,05
Gonsalo 81322,037246045,00%1129,65
DZT-159 91191,776976046,67%893,83
S35 CA5287,862985942,37%369,41
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101133,376135944,07%794,34
Leichter Kpz. 70 (K) 8643,196345945,76%862,38
Chrysler K 81337,427675944,07%1417,87
Škoda T 245200,483105843,10%301,93
G.W. E 100101439,837015856,90%1311,49
VK 28.016122,093515844,83%120,36
AMX M4 mle. 54101618,577005839,66%942,91
Concept No. 5101707,026995851,72%1198,72
HWK 128515,385535850,00%737,99
ISU-122-2 81290,287305851,72%1247,83
Object 260 102120,477495850,00%1501,08
T1 Heavy5370,604165749,12%584,44
Type 95 Heavy477,391865743,86%55,87
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8961,776655750,88%1088,47
Cobra 91687,727845749,12%1507,49
Ares 90101481,966665641,07%887,17
M41D 8761,006665653,57%1358,95
P.43 ter7901,227035563,64%1532,94
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505318,982995543,64%461,53
UDES 1691482,627015540,00%1259,96
M48A5 Patton101651,847155552,73%1162,97
Object 430 Version II91339,937065550,91%1261,45
Primo Victoria 81025,007305549,09%1403,24
T-34-17926,526685457,41%1496,67
IS-271053,117065450,00%1421,80
Comet7630,745795446,30%880,92
Object 70591967,179285464,81%2053,67
T 55A 91331,437625451,85%1264,43
53TP Markowskiego81169,557445358,49%1332,26
Projekt ION 81457,088305354,72%1257,20
Crusader6133,062965250,00%206,12
T-34-2G FT7942,656495257,69%1320,56
M-IV-Y 81239,987555255,77%1300,89
B1473,802205137,25%1,72
40TP Habicha6588,785145152,94%1064,82
Vz. 55101763,047185143,14%1085,98
Type 586570,295445152,94%997,01
ARL V396442,784065147,06%610,85
AMX 65 t81062,416575145,10%1186,05
T-46362,221055040,00%5,44
TNH T Vz. 5191112,566715054,00%861,03
Jagdtiger Prototype 81442,687345046,00%1342,19
Predatore 91652,407335046,00%1296,29
WZ-114 91322,287635050,00%1141,15
Object 777 Version II 91691,458814957,14%1590,61
M4A1 Sherman5481,654854847,92%1268,89
Kranvagn101600,886724843,75%1090,48
A-447954,196754862,50%1543,56
Object 41681181,697334852,08%1535,12
CS-52 LIS 81048,716064837,50%960,11
Type 5 Chi-Ri7665,475744753,19%1031,32
AT 25214,193794753,19%371,05
Alecto4141,172504744,68%164,66
A-436561,135504753,19%1087,35
M46 Patton91220,436784650,00%1018,23
Object 274a 81176,437354650,00%1409,00
Obsidian 81260,618364654,35%1587,61
STA-18824,586224555,56%1073,51
UDES 15/16101856,516464535,56%1130,58
TL-7 91520,368494553,33%1447,71
Großtraktor - Krupp 3267,803974564,44%1090,03
Type 1 Chi-He4121,841564440,91%117,20
Sexton II374,571164450,00%141,03
WZ-132A9558,275394447,73%574,65
AT-FV230 Breaker112247,559394459,09%1638,46
Škoda T 40 6639,895414450,00%1147,33
Churchill I5358,494324353,49%631,89
Centurion Mk. I81072,098114372,09%1672,49
M-VI-Y9958,146084344,19%705,42
M6A2E1 81136,477834355,81%1219,79
IS-5 (Object 730) 81172,166984344,19%1141,73
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81020,986874344,19%1059,96
Covenanter5110,882714257,14%252,28
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68267,434264240,48%195,17
AltProto AMX 30 81176,198004257,14%1426,19
K-91-PT 91494,197334257,14%1416,04
Type 619895,325824146,34%638,26
Strv 107-12112161,717244143,90%1173,78
KJPZ TIII Jäger 91633,807324148,78%1305,65
TS-54 81490,669354156,10%1693,64
Tetrarch 2189,372764141,46%806,31
SZDV Vz. 50 81496,886004030,00%1272,98
Felice 91300,156804040,00%1155,72
Somua SAu 404187,202454037,50%241,27
VK 30.02 (M)6646,035484045,00%1085,34
Panhard EBR 105101038,237084047,50%1153,73
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81183,106734042,50%1105,53
WZ-111 model 6 81179,937754047,50%1155,15
M415349,133743958,97%545,27
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91694,547023933,33%1412,96
E 50 Ausf. M101744,497233948,72%1322,17
BZ-79112022,167783839,47%1054,40
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101949,007463850,00%1360,78
BT-7464,111493756,76%166,25
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291220,276043737,84%794,87
T-28E with F-30 4466,384673748,65%1216,77
Type 59 First Warrior 81323,626863737,84%1354,10
Type 97 Chi-Ha3130,221503650,00%277,02
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481345,757413647,22%1397,25
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs456,003043655,56%147,31
SU-76M480,611433652,78%120,88
Ho-Ri 28908,315883650,00%871,51
AMX 105 AM mle. 474188,922573655,56%591,79
T57 Heavy102066,337463650,00%1390,60
XM551 Sheridan10933,475773641,67%750,30
CS-52 C 8975,286873650,00%1234,76
L-60 279,692303647,22%253,85
VK 30.01 (H)5437,344453545,71%923,07
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101625,407123548,57%1076,35
Durchbruchswagen 24137,431583537,14%103,71
K-91101474,976673545,71%1058,01
T-34 shielded 5424,694553554,29%966,66
56TP 81122,947223545,71%1079,19
Sherman VC Firefly 6688,545833557,14%1157,24
Nemesis 8934,206853548,57%897,43
T14 5467,265673447,06%884,75
M56 Scorpion 7949,267033458,82%1360,86
Object 244 6838,946603447,06%1122,78
60G FT5346,642943327,27%523,76
Object 268102253,827543354,55%1532,04
T698927,336913348,48%1118,40
E 65 Zwilling 81381,648093348,48%1119,86
Char Murat 91571,307243348,48%1354,17
AC 1 Sentinel 4288,733983357,58%950,19
Kame 91656,277433339,39%1224,79
Panther/M10 7934,457223354,55%1628,32
GSOR 1010 FB 8865,555793354,55%815,45
WZ-12091049,595553231,25%811,17
WZ-111 model 5A102164,067953253,13%1903,97
Marder II3141,661503250,00%278,88
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91786,567373243,75%1573,78
Lorraine 120 Alby 81427,917253243,75%1085,30
Achilles6734,035483141,94%1319,48
SU-14-17907,746723161,29%1308,38
AMX M4 mle. 5191800,618213151,61%1745,31
M-V-Y101830,327853145,16%1241,30
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81455,688123167,74%1552,82
Nergal 8873,396683148,39%781,80
T-34-28947,336463046,67%1195,67
25TP KSUST II5444,804833053,33%997,23
M5A1 Stuart4120,733423056,67%306,75
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3131,531503040,00%170,59
WZ-131G FT6801,775563046,67%1467,12
ST-I91354,936463030,00%959,02
Object 140101478,107643053,33%1235,24
T-29 3336,574443053,33%1442,48
Black Rock 111997,839173056,67%1332,97
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91646,867692955,17%1523,22
NC 70 Błyskawica101606,597462955,17%1216,40
Charioteer8773,665532948,28%713,33
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81504,178062948,28%1656,24
T77 81424,487452951,72%1482,22
Prototipo 6 81581,008352955,17%1655,68
Chimera 81589,079342962,07%1737,83
M4A3E8 Thunderbolt VII 6943,727672941,38%1672,29
FCM 50 t 8917,937592962,07%1208,97
M5 Stuart480,792462832,14%0,00
AMX Chasseur de chars 81017,576562842,86%1094,16
Lago4170,152792748,15%348,11
Lorraine 39L AM395,591162740,74%75,44
Centurion Action X101731,417062748,15%1209,73
T-60272,561492759,26%213,27
FSV Scheme A7667,075092733,33%753,37
T1 Cunningham185,501772665,38%473,02
P.43 bis6665,315962661,54%1308,64
M3 Lee4122,462182653,85%295,10
113101035,045472634,62%485,33
ISU-122S 71015,046762661,54%1501,87
GSR 3301 Setter7344,734402638,46%470,88
Sturmpanzer I Bison3176,881532548,00%475,22
Sav m/434114,761992536,00%29,39
Vz. 64 Blesk8356,444752540,00%302,57
Kampfpanzer 67101780,168272552,00%1189,60
Caliban 8810,046582544,00%703,39
Serpente 91545,848262564,00%1118,35
AT 15A 7914,408222572,00%1422,65
Bretagne Panther 6807,446422544,00%1387,65
LPT-67 Šelma9623,215392437,50%615,57
Type 4 Ju-To7809,756892470,83%981,46
ST-II102182,389712470,83%1818,71
ST-66 81100,137612450,00%1299,96
H3 91619,968342458,33%1356,98
Ram II 5475,085672458,33%1269,07
Ashigaru 101743,176832445,83%1047,71
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8638,505852445,83%1010,58
Matilda4259,043822352,17%614,37
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,701952352,17%351,67
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C354,782182339,13%0,00
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791541,617282352,17%1436,18
M-III-Y8912,096342343,48%818,15
leKpz Borkenkäfer11902,917162356,52%861,70
Matilda Black Prince 5541,304822352,17%1309,26
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2148,913312352,17%631,14
Sentinelle 91394,917322347,83%999,43
Buryan 91663,046442326,09%955,57
TNH 105/10008769,956422250,00%750,31
WZ-132-110875,326742240,91%667,03
Type 3 Ju-Nu61016,057052254,55%1588,18
Valentine AT4151,772862268,18%415,54
Stridsyxa 81510,957882250,00%1354,49
T-26257,671272157,14%166,66
M374212,141492142,86%483,71
BZ-58-2 91125,387502157,14%936,69
AMX 67 Imbattable111946,387992147,62%1124,90
Super Hellcat 7985,486452147,62%1351,20
Yong Bing 91807,298482152,38%1492,22
11081287,856992035,00%1455,53
Vz. 44-17735,606542065,00%942,02
Ferdinand81634,157482055,00%1729,53
BZ-587811,755642040,00%838,86
Object 277101702,157932055,00%1327,94
Object 268 Version V 101424,655812035,00%787,33
Projet Louis 91130,558622060,00%1714,91
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71129,957252060,00%1606,55
LT vz. 38394,211441947,37%184,64
Type 3 Chi-Nu5382,264541963,16%1111,31
14TP4423,794091942,11%1544,73
MS-1144,26831936,84%0,00
M2 Medium Tank365,631391952,63%110,77
T3 HMC280,681101931,58%99,21
Pawlack Tank6972,327131952,63%1648,99
T42 81255,117881963,16%1753,11
TBT 91329,747271952,63%912,93
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91767,167951947,37%1370,55
KV-220-2 5656,536951952,63%1241,24
T7 Combat Car 294,262121936,84%209,72
OCP Peacekeeper 92106,169231957,89%2022,76
ST vz. 39477,501091833,33%0,89
Rinoceronte101702,397531855,56%1202,55
M7 Priest3114,501091833,33%38,91
FV215b 101992,117551850,00%1422,79
Chieftain/T95 8622,175631838,89%582,58
Strv m/425213,063131747,06%389,98
Carro d'assalto P.887963,007111758,82%1334,85
Patton the Tank 9910,416551752,94%752,15
Chrysler MTC 2TC 81249,597011741,18%1079,08
LHMTV8573,887401764,71%1134,73
WZ-120G FT 92324,949781764,71%1873,91
Panzer 58 Mutz 81073,068271764,71%1287,56
Rambo 91556,948271747,06%1335,51
P26/404135,561871625,00%83,53
Type 4 Chi-To6364,504301650,00%528,95
Škoda T 177627,565891643,75%1162,80
Vz. 71 Tesák10561,256041650,00%473,28
BZ-6891041,815091625,00%602,85
PTZ-78111980,506831631,25%795,38
SU-122V 91513,815991631,25%975,68
MBT-B 101694,318341662,50%1061,29
Excalibur 6865,566781662,50%1548,27
BT-2263,87921526,67%38,73
Type 91 Heavy3168,601801540,00%322,12
T56 GMC361,731111546,67%49,01
STK-2112718,478161533,33%1383,66
BZT-70 102272,738771553,33%1383,37
FV227 Conceiver81170,008351566,67%1464,40
Object 780 101927,079621573,33%1531,32
E 77 91674,939121560,00%1678,69
M10 RBFM 5760,406031553,33%1566,77
Hotchkiss H35263,791471442,86%39,29
Semovente M43 Bassotto6642,575481450,00%1040,89
AMX 38392,791531435,71%42,73
Coccodrillo 101590,436211435,71%759,24
Type 95 Ji-Ro6472,073201421,43%498,39
Cruiser Mk. III3130,501571442,86%356,77
Ho-Ri Shugo111122,505261428,57%433,04
M4A1 FL 10 6854,147301464,29%1563,44
T78 61074,078641478,57%1916,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5366,363521428,57%712,79
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101426,086011338,46%787,48
Ares 7581324,388931361,54%1669,42
Leopard 120 Verbessert111174,005111323,08%543,60
T-50-2 6533,856041361,54%1577,73
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102293,929191369,23%1567,51
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5549,855681346,15%1351,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7771,857441369,23%989,38
T-22 medium 101640,238331361,54%1308,04
Fantôme 91900,858611353,85%1996,77
P.435434,174991250,00%1180,02
Pz.Kpfw. II291,171981258,33%294,09
Vickers Medium Mk. III3120,252101241,67%237,57
Valentine3255,753571258,33%952,30
Ho-Ri 191727,587801258,33%1481,82
VK 20.01 (D)493,752161233,33%6,01
T-62A102071,508711266,67%1921,13
FV601 Saladin8515,005671241,67%404,44
M-II-Y7703,755621241,67%672,39
T 54D 91413,586331225,00%1132,27
KV-4 Turchaninov 81272,258351258,33%1442,56
Windhund 81228,425631233,33%1121,08
Ambassador 92162,759151250,00%1615,44
Udarniy 81806,1710021241,67%1971,79
Vickers Medium Mk. I153,361121145,45%60,65
D23136,732081136,36%307,29
Chi-Ni2129,821891163,64%624,37
Ikv 72361,551521145,45%62,34
SDP 58 Kilana81474,916971136,36%1317,50
Versuchspanzer 5791461,009791172,73%1322,12
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6903,097201145,45%1987,27
MTLS-1G14 3251,734651181,82%1164,34
Valentine II 4235,45251119,09%572,07
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9259,825001136,36%80,79
Strv m/40L3156,903281090,00%540,55
Ikv 1035144,202251040,00%73,85
Chi-To SP7744,404751030,00%634,62
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91896,208161050,00%1450,34
AMX 30 B101653,607771060,00%1390,83
T-34-85 Rudy 61188,507511050,00%2110,78
CS-53/56 Wojtek 81233,006771050,00%1163,36
Excelsior 5797,007711060,00%1851,86
SU-122-44 71237,105871030,00%1481,71
A43 BP prototype 61008,1010181090,00%1898,31
TT-130M 91225,204921010,00%779,06
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9410,207431070,00%520,88
M2 Light222,33109955,56%138,39
121102191,00661933,33%1829,02
SDP 44 Burza6730,78540955,56%1212,20
Staghound Mk. III6601,44545944,44%956,54
Schwertwal 101480,00747944,44%826,30
Husarz 81335,00882977,78%1351,56
Saryuda 91745,22914966,67%1484,04
Vercingétorix 91153,33711955,56%833,89
Brennos 81592,33802933,33%1643,52
Durendal 10975,56428922,22%330,32
Fiat 30001139,38308875,00%814,27
SMV CC-678646,75397825,00%379,06
AT-1263,5085837,50%1,92
T2 Medium Tank2117,75155850,00%440,77
SU-76G FT4287,88259837,50%426,60
Vz. 60S Dravec 102525,75989862,50%1919,41
Pz.Kpfw. I283,63243850,00%207,02
GSOR the TANK 91068,63672837,50%714,39
K-2 81477,25939862,50%1655,15
Kunze Panzer 91711,88938875,00%1776,04
TS-6 91700,88642825,00%1332,35
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101406,13631837,50%919,49
M4A3E8 Fury 61038,88797862,50%2272,34
Stitch 81126,25615837,50%906,94
T26E3 Eagle 7 71015,13726850,00%1513,47
43 M. Toldi III 3255,63363850,00%1350,39
KR-1111609,50747837,50%694,22
M3 Stuart3151,29305757,14%533,20
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2142,86307742,86%649,18
Leichttraktor166,86113742,86%79,48
Type 97 Te-Ke 2231,71367771,43%1338,52
Panzerjäger I2159,86220771,43%684,13
CS-538731,14538757,14%793,04
KV-1371185,43764757,14%2041,32
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3115,86222771,43%455,79
Archer5173,71311785,71%359,21
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,4381785,71%261,00
Panhard EBR 909799,43579742,86%1010,55
FV225 Collector 91895,141177785,71%1741,26
IS-2-II8821,57684785,71%828,46
Triumphant 102269,71943771,43%1810,40
KV-1SA 5452,71546771,43%843,53
Tiger 131 61065,29928785,71%1829,33
Matilda IV 5614,14617757,14%1658,78
Vz. 62 Jasan 91281,00687742,86%821,01
Strv K 91671,00848757,14%1743,51
Valiant 51027,71942771,43%2839,84
WZ-111 Qilin 102025,861007771,43%1394,11
VK 45.03 71091,71758771,43%1358,84
Type 62 7436,67584650,00%714,10
LT vz. 35216,1778633,33%0,37
SDP 40 Zadymka5484,67308633,33%746,75
BZ-16681031,83689666,67%1058,58
Hotchkiss EBR7626,17536666,67%1353,22
FV229 Contender91238,67672633,33%721,52
FV4025 Contriver112360,83910633,33%1141,28
Executor111673,17578633,33%780,67
Pz.Kpfw. 5581851,171090666,67%1649,69
Char Mle. 75 9535,1728660,00%354,38
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6531,67344616,67%1095,56
SU-85I 51042,83792666,67%2467,95
AC 4 Experimental 6813,00489633,33%1223,83
M46 Patton KR 8691,67521633,33%516,70
M-VII-Y 91430,00903683,33%1063,24
Leox 91736,17822666,67%1353,00
Renault Otsu15,8097560,00%157,02
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)295,40213580,00%493,17
Renault FT 75 BS2184,80193580,00%1247,89
A-205186,20297540,00%405,05
M3G FT391,20220560,00%192,45
Loyd Gun Carriage292,00115540,00%363,18
T23E3 71323,40602520,00%2115,45
Chieftain Mk. 6 101628,00903560,00%1062,91
Forest Spirit 81698,00579520,00%1413,05
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61073,60632540,00%1647,84
KV-122 7877,20682580,00%1099,29
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 51212,60981560,00%4341,82
Char de transition 61385,6011075100,00%2758,60
Kirovets-1 81151,401011580,00%1384,60
Churchill Crocodile 6948,80650540,00%1238,62
IMT 8831,20721580,00%867,03
Renault FT140,25128475,00%261,00
Pvlvv fm/42248,00169450,00%144,09
Mitsu 10851119,008254100,00%2588,77
FV224 Chopper71633,50778425,00%1641,80
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91487,00700450,00%1284,33
IS-2 shielded 71699,50950475,00%2397,52
Pz.Sfl. IC 4505,25578450,00%1435,65
IS-2M 71264,75773475,00%1564,72
MKA 2299,756934100,00%1461,66
AMX ELC 901 6221,25357450,00%373,57
BT-7 artillery 3182,00336450,00%594,81
Chi-Go 71681,7510784100,00%2301,24
KB-52 92127,50927450,00%2099,24
Eclipse 91761,25963475,00%1609,51
Renault NC-31126,67141333,33%0,00
SU-18239,0097366,67%251,06
Cruiser Mk. II2141,33272333,33%398,78
VK 30.01 (D)6874,33654366,67%1840,40
Panhard AMD 178B6156,00278333,33%129,63
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61026,33734366,67%2648,66
Object 283 9838,3339430,00%543,74
Matilda LVT 4417,6729430,00%620,65
Sexton I 3495,33471333,33%1748,53
Type 1 Ho-Ni II 4771,338433100,00%1935,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5473,67405333,33%831,68
A46 6382,6729330,00%778,68
Object 168 German 81251,67696333,33%1492,74
IS-2 7587,67548333,33%461,17
BZ-74-1 81405,33887366,67%1497,18
Terrifiant 91634,3311703100,00%1225,71
Kolohousenka110,0081250,00%76,78
SMV CC-5671281,009852100,00%2024,92
SU-5417,00129250,00%135,20
Cruiser Mk. IV4184,003062100,00%566,31
SU-263339,00243250,00%854,76
Universal Carrier 2-pdr224,001282100,00%261,00
M60 101841,50862250,00%1259,80
Waffenträger auf E 100101742,00599250,00%999,42
Gabler’s Destroyer 5269,0023520,00%453,26
Black Prince II 7546,50585250,00%574,64
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5818,50629250,00%2609,47
ARMT 5880,50628250,00%2102,59
Lorraine 50 t 93155,001193250,00%3200,07
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2471,50735250,00%2681,55
Škoda T 45 71385,5054720,00%1563,52
T2 Light Tank 2197,0046220,00%817,22
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. J 3392,508942100,00%1243,37
T1E6 260,007820,00%10,52
FCM 2C 3470,50552250,00%1503,66
SU-100I 5485,50499250,00%619,74
Strv fm/21169,003411100,00%368,83
Strv m/38280,002341100,00%341,86
Wespe3591,003891100,00%2490,99
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5841,007581100,00%3017,66
SDP 57 Gowika71560,0010951100,00%2438,53
T675355,0019110,00%479,15
M4 Improved 51859,0018001100,00%11587,87
AMR 35 2221,004941100,00%1266,66
T-116 3532,0010011100,00%3681,31
T-45 2194,0022710,00%850,98
BT-SV 3678,0045310,00%2580,04
M3 Light 3508,007261100,00%3325,03
T-127 3715,0042310,00%2345,08
AMX 13 57 GF 71144,0045510,00%2256,86
T-115 5981,008151100,00%1476,24

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-18
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2017-07-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-04-01
Left: 2017-07-10
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2016-12-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-02-13
Left: 2017-03-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2016-12-21
Left: 2017-02-11