Satans_Sohn

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-12

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles100871044328
Ø Tier8,200,0011,0010,65
Victories4832947,91%00,00%2352,27%14243,29%
Defeats5120250,76%00,00%2045,45%18255,49%
Draws13401,33%00,00%12,27%41,22%
Battles survived2641126,18%00,00%818,18%5917,99%
Tanks destroyed806760,8000,00160,361330,41
Destruction ratio1,080,000,440,49
Tanks spotted1119801,1100,001202,738482,59
Damage dealt1.161,270,001.229,591.081,66
Capture points1132511,1200,00751,701190,36
Defense points395110,3900,0060,141240,38
Experience663,440,00538,48645,15
WN7989,360,00848,87720,51
WN81282,290,001560,531071,66
Total
Battles100871
Ø Tier8,20
Victories4832947,91%
Defeats5120250,76%
Draws13401,33%
Battles survived2641126,18%
Tanks destroyed806760,80
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted1119801,11
Damage dealt1.161,27
Capture points1132511,12
Defense points395110,39
Experience663,44
WN7989,36
WN81282,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles44
Ø Tier11,00
Victories2352,27%
Defeats2045,45%
Draws12,27%
Battles survived818,18%
Tanks destroyed160,36
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted1202,73
Damage dealt1.229,59
Capture points751,70
Defense points60,14
Experience538,48
WN7848,87
WN81560,53
Past 30 days
Battles328
Ø Tier10,65
Victories14243,29%
Defeats18255,49%
Draws41,22%
Battles survived5917,99%
Tanks destroyed1330,41
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted8482,59
Damage dealt1.081,66
Capture points1190,36
Defense points1240,38
Experience645,15
WN7720,51
WN81071,66
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws225,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived562,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed81,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,1300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt602,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience553,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories337,50%
Defeats337,50%
Draws225,00%
Battles survived562,50%
Tanks destroyed81,00
Destruction ratio2,67
Tanks spotted10,13
Damage dealt602,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience553,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,3300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted82,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt634,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience125,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,33
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted82,67
Damage dealt634,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience125,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2743000
Victories123244,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats144052,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws712,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived98235,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed19150,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,090,000,000,00
Tanks spotted24740,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.168,430,000,000,00
Capture points67822,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points75842,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience627,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles2743
Victories123244,91%
Defeats144052,50%
Draws712,59%
Battles survived98235,80%
Tanks destroyed19150,70
Destruction ratio1,09
Tanks spotted24740,90
Damage dealt1.168,43
Capture points67822,47
Defense points75842,76
Experience627,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles554000
Victories21638,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33059,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws81,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived16329,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2620,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,670,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5360,9700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt692,430,000,000,00
Capture points4540,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points5210,9400,0000,0000,00
Experience378,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles554
Victories21638,99%
Defeats33059,57%
Draws81,44%
Battles survived16329,42%
Tanks destroyed2620,47
Destruction ratio0,67
Tanks spotted5360,97
Damage dealt692,43
Capture points4540,82
Defense points5210,94
Experience378,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,2000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.148,800,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points112,2000,0000,0000,00
Experience243,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories120,00%
Defeats480,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,20
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted10,20
Damage dealt1.148,80
Capture points00,00
Defense points112,20
Experience243,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (368)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81542,247281778350,26%1783,65
T-4481130,62721513151,00%1571,66
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81103,36690432144,53%1112,38
Prototipo Standard B91470,86718321545,75%1268,30
AMX 12 t6669,12647311454,72%2116,19
Charioteer81481,81719240349,11%1789,98
IS-381334,84762208753,19%1643,48
TVP T 50/51101635,10632200743,40%1272,80
FV4005 Stage II101533,47553191238,60%1010,42
AMX 13 757734,12719188551,56%1689,21
T-100 LT10905,08639156442,20%880,62
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91515,89642156244,05%1237,66
WZ-1328742,65668155646,40%1199,03
Object 140101418,57650153043,40%1030,76
T-54 ltwt.9806,91672122947,44%1049,68
AMX 13 909808,03607119046,55%1091,26
KV-15485,40450118751,05%1013,50
Leopard 1101210,16575106141,75%736,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101371,60632105743,42%971,31
Object 430U101418,98654101042,48%962,32
Object 43091368,7472999346,12%1143,75
KV-856777,2457798052,55%1427,09
WZ-1317699,1875796656,42%1556,27
IS7901,6462092649,89%1208,22
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91243,6567489444,85%1145,29
T-5491151,1365181742,84%1027,34
Object 261101217,6763580246,76%931,84
AMX 13 105101117,2165078643,00%1078,20
Leopard Prototyp A91363,6368876048,42%1190,72
Grille 15101460,1956574540,54%839,60
P.44 Pantera81051,5567071245,65%1244,19
121101350,6866171045,35%945,35
leKpz Borkenkäfer111022,2774267944,62%929,60
VK 30.02 (D)7956,3776365753,73%1589,34
Spähpanzer Ru 2519758,3970062748,48%1026,09
Škoda T 5091505,2270661247,55%1344,30
AMX 50 10081087,8261258743,10%1103,12
T3091340,9964152245,40%1035,49
WZ-12091295,5971851250,98%1231,59
T-345617,3553550755,03%1851,98
ISU-15281296,2059650047,00%1362,77
HWK 30 8671,9066248446,69%1097,80
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81072,1669048447,31%1099,41
CS-52 LIS 81142,0768048043,96%1139,98
Waffenträger auf E 100101688,6858847541,26%1028,62
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8591,7766247546,95%993,41
MT-256564,9375547161,57%2128,54
T110E4101511,4661145643,64%921,89
WZ-132-1101053,1965844440,54%960,36
112 81061,5566441542,65%1092,87
59-166553,5062541053,41%1668,66
T207988,6574740755,28%1503,42
Manticore101021,2568438944,99%1009,30
Crusader6522,2655538851,80%1787,78
Kunze Panzer 91302,7071938647,41%1120,62
A-205412,1853937255,65%1605,85
T-34-856822,6967336956,91%1733,76
Type 64 6532,0753435653,65%1328,76
E 5091497,5167234848,85%1402,38
121B 101337,9866033844,97%896,03
Hummel6589,5641333149,85%869,23
T-1506582,8436232853,05%947,74
Object 277101341,5469630948,22%898,41
T-34-28986,7468830645,10%1180,20
DS PZInż5700,9664330463,82%1911,84
T-437737,9563530148,50%1122,05
WZ-132A9793,4469229750,51%1023,02
AMX 50 12091451,7766629041,38%1228,52
IS-6 81126,7866928147,69%1171,46
T-1091052,0658327742,60%832,22
AMX 30 B101325,7463027741,52%892,18
IS-3A 81219,8379526653,01%1353,16
IS-4101598,1269126443,94%1158,16
AMX 50 B101451,5856926238,17%912,80
Ares 90 C111652,1174925441,73%1034,97
Progetto M40 mod. 65101364,7760125339,92%830,44
60TP Lewandowskiego101464,3467925042,40%865,64
LT-432 8637,5669524551,02%1072,54
M18 Hellcat6633,9748524445,08%1024,98
WZ-113G FT101461,6461124241,32%739,23
WZ-219111109,6264724244,21%996,42
T-54 first prototype 8949,5769923743,88%1049,18
KV-37766,4147921947,95%902,54
ST-I91369,2170321751,15%1273,91
T57 Heavy101329,2763321041,43%751,31
T25/27726,9958120950,72%942,27
T-50-2 6624,4774020454,90%1885,64
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10920,6167819942,71%821,19
GSR 3301 Setter7507,0261119749,75%1056,47
Char Futur 4 91435,6073518850,53%1187,71
T-34-17784,1567618654,30%1163,58
PTZ-78111937,3172418544,86%982,40
TNH T Vz. 5191420,2774318448,37%1177,49
Object 70491748,3068318245,05%1395,80
Ares 90101444,8573118148,07%969,24
AS-XX 40 t111535,9376918153,04%1092,45
T499665,6262218045,00%791,06
Strv 746738,5061217752,54%1430,87
LHMTV8720,8866517549,14%1197,34
Panther7840,1365717444,83%1261,99
FV4004 Conway91413,7362017342,77%1193,68
STA-2 8796,5468517254,65%990,09
Škoda T 27 81234,8871517146,20%1470,23
O-I6960,3172016550,30%1994,57
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5259,2125616341,72%483,33
LPT-67 Šelma9597,8666016249,38%721,54
T-34-3 81012,2173715852,53%1165,42
KV-48862,3656615449,35%900,25
CS-63101439,6971114246,48%949,54
AMX 30 1er prototype91275,4367714144,68%1070,83
53TP Markowskiego8895,0260814042,86%828,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4337,4038713754,74%1248,60
T297990,6366813655,15%1206,23
G.W. Panther7690,0050913643,38%696,35
KV-26588,6545713544,44%835,60
Vz. 55101383,8663513240,91%780,51
UDES 1691317,8372713148,85%1172,19
T54E191209,5661112440,32%890,78
11081068,2968612350,41%1214,32
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3253,5026012348,78%930,66
Conqueror91239,0368512239,34%901,39
IS-7101198,2365012146,28%764,08
VK 30.01 (P)6432,8530612153,72%634,16
Emil II91113,7664112042,50%758,42
STB-1101515,7668711943,70%1041,50
Object 70591272,4672011951,26%1067,94
T376478,3759911851,69%1401,21
Škoda T 177652,6972611754,70%1437,27
Grille5550,7234011547,83%1207,53
TVP VTU Koncept8976,9260411442,98%1092,46
WZ-111-1G FT81011,8259111443,86%890,24
Lansen C 8967,1462210736,45%937,54
VK 30.02 (M)6709,7260010454,81%1361,15
T-463219,1735610361,17%1001,44
T-284277,3424110253,92%843,56
M48A5 Patton101172,4162210242,16%660,18
WZ-111 model 1-491166,6168110049,00%948,88
SU-130PM 81066,6263810048,00%989,90
M24 Chaffee5667,386509656,25%3106,06
212A91104,916369154,95%1019,61
LTG7749,246609140,66%1612,52
Leopard 120 Verbessert111291,467349053,33%853,61
Type 586531,185068949,44%935,09
AMX AC mle. 488584,984718935,96%339,16
E 50 Ausf. M101391,285688835,23%851,39
BT-74223,383988766,67%848,42
50TP Tyszkiewicza91089,575878742,53%765,70
XM69 Hacker111614,397028742,53%864,01
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559930,446628450,00%780,96
Achilles6572,015148348,19%912,73
FV601 Saladin8767,765978337,35%743,81
Ares 8591028,056848342,17%767,55
SU-1527635,774918251,22%753,34
Tiger II81021,966798248,78%1052,10
STA-18857,155527931,65%884,60
Covenanter5706,777177958,23%2970,03
WZ-111G FT91489,416577941,77%1050,21
T28 Prototype8788,134437937,97%545,42
P.43 ter7799,736267846,15%1232,52
IS-M81082,556967850,00%1191,43
Type 6191071,726357447,30%922,17
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91061,916627439,19%777,49
Sturer Emil7802,925037444,59%1006,59
UDES 15/16101392,675957233,33%803,76
E 7591008,746937251,39%778,40
T25 AT7797,205127050,00%950,67
M446643,165317048,57%979,10
Object 777 Version II 91322,518046952,17%1138,16
M41 Walker Bulldog8439,345776848,53%643,32
FSV Scheme A7708,066186646,97%926,74
CS-5991038,155946540,00%739,26
A-436604,725436558,46%1174,43
Centurion Action X101284,956856454,69%891,40
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5507,554916254,84%1395,80
WZ-111 model 5A101227,756216043,33%721,62
UDES 14 Alt 58986,646495644,64%1062,19
VK 16.02 Leopard5396,935455453,70%1449,19
T698878,266675451,85%1080,57
Object 268 Version 4101417,837245450,00%862,92
T71 DA7776,557245360,38%1682,61
Object 4168820,135415238,46%797,88
SU-1018942,765745141,18%848,90
STG 8809,595995145,10%819,96
Object 26391501,688525064,00%1417,48
Emil I81085,066594951,02%1092,24
M36 Jackson6612,474804953,06%1046,89
M40/M438669,555604940,82%532,30
M5 Stuart4637,107174864,58%2467,10
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68564,964804736,17%784,65
P.43 bis6480,654834650,00%811,82
T328634,394374634,78%443,96
Type T-345487,544214647,83%1219,22
Nashorn6537,154124643,48%719,44
Ares 758983,437394643,48%1092,29
Lorraine 155 mle. 518949,986684553,33%947,68
T-34-2G FT7840,736484551,11%1157,23
SU-1006627,004874447,73%1049,62
Semovente M43 Bassotto6416,073994440,91%430,93
Concept No. 510949,095324438,64%434,36
Object 705A101257,665624436,36%670,45
Škoda T 245390,884634360,47%1180,70
Ferdinand8951,215774341,86%806,38
FV4202 8863,296844245,24%958,35
AMX ELC bis5125,153394139,02%140,52
S-517395,473763850,00%328,20
ARL 446789,035303850,00%1320,22
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810857,635663842,11%523,68
Panhard AMD 178B6364,744223844,74%897,96
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7790,345843844,74%992,42
T3 HMC2171,541783748,65%634,32
AT 25351,893953748,65%735,94
AMBT 81087,865763633,33%913,74
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7666,566353447,06%859,07
Staghound Mk. III6591,854213444,12%864,96
Type 5 Chi-Ri7720,557053375,76%1071,03
FV380591075,066323345,45%876,77
VK 30.01 (D)6534,484783342,42%883,48
T1 Cunningham1129,782613237,50%606,70
IS-27828,195433237,50%935,46
CS-4471019,977643164,52%1628,04
Churchill I5317,573293040,00%396,99
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 8797,404163033,33%591,27
M41D 8578,106533060,00%1059,10
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791139,836022937,93%856,36
Type 63 81058,456612941,38%951,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)294,141272853,57%350,61
M5A1 Stuart4106,362852850,00%182,25
Wespe3215,181492839,29%584,80
AMX M4 mle. 457773,075602850,00%943,75
Challenger7472,894772850,00%478,14
KV-137347,783192722,22%262,92
SU-855361,543352642,31%644,19
Matilda4329,323732556,00%813,44
Panhard EBR 10510755,386852454,17%732,61
AEC Armoured Car5431,883652458,33%906,74
AE Phase I 91142,967862458,33%1032,54
Hotchkiss EBR7479,874742347,83%841,62
LTTB8422,175942347,83%563,54
AMX Chasseur de chars 8738,746732347,83%797,87
Panzer 58 8683,485672339,13%629,83
M46 Patton91116,186252240,91%770,14
Jagdpanzer E 100101217,866382250,00%665,46
Gabler’s Destroyer 5313,275352245,45%729,82
Toro 91640,458932259,09%1542,58
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8926,306732045,00%824,03
Super Conqueror101051,456272045,00%556,07
Pawlack Tank6827,605082035,00%1044,90
T1 Heavy5375,324121968,42%738,29
CS-538769,426041947,37%783,73
Škoda T 256652,945521844,44%1116,55
Kranvagn101089,395661833,33%537,51
Pz.Sfl. IVc5400,612981822,22%685,11
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8703,226151838,89%625,91
P.435384,244151758,82%966,08
40TP Habicha6461,414741752,94%725,58
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4142,472791741,18%129,96
O-Ni7607,355771747,06%561,62
Leichttraktor188,311531656,25%339,34
T-505400,384421643,75%1392,09
Marder 38T4476,884771662,50%1374,15
Object 268101334,134601631,25%570,58
ST vz. 394352,734151566,67%1303,47
Lorraine 155 mle. 507625,206471553,33%644,99
T92 8318,735701546,67%356,18
Leo7558,504581435,71%589,81
TNH 105/10008880,936831457,14%934,81
M10 Wolverine5513,575001457,14%1359,80
Tiger (P)7730,935681457,14%832,18
Konštrukta T-34/1007740,695521338,46%864,22
SU-86637,235561353,85%899,23
BDR G1 B5575,154111338,46%1028,53
Cruiser Mk. II2141,383051361,54%604,92
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3145,314531369,23%708,51
Super Hellcat 7637,464791353,85%833,64
D23186,252641250,00%586,23
Rinoceronte101239,586811250,00%795,46
Cruiser Mk. I1126,252171250,00%503,64
SU-85B4261,002691233,33%467,23
T675144,923531275,00%293,81
Škoda T 40 6695,336161258,33%1259,10
VK 30.01 (H)5718,915961154,55%1765,84
Dicker Max 6772,455961154,55%1270,68
Projet Louis 9757,006531145,45%722,52
Comet7717,106321040,00%914,41
Vz. 71 Tesák10532,306431060,00%540,57
BZ-79111435,906291030,00%548,76
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5723,507741050,00%1958,54
Hotchkiss H352177,22323955,56%786,07
Type 4 Chi-To6712,56628966,67%1476,35
Vickers Medium Mk. III3167,22285955,56%604,14
SMV CC-567344,00420933,33%179,09
AMX 38338,67229977,78%261,00
M3 Lee4177,00247837,50%376,68
Valentine3317,63438862,50%1154,11
Conqueror Gun Carriage10863,38415825,00%418,04
T216807,88728875,00%2567,23
Löwe 8723,50638850,00%628,80
T-115 5625,50615862,50%938,36
Cromwell6629,14538757,14%1093,51
Panther II8781,71699742,86%892,70
M-II-Y7267,86287714,29%40,30
Pz.Kpfw. II2403,17448650,00%1775,58
T404297,17374650,00%651,24
Valentine AT4114,50247666,67%299,16
BZ-5871128,67611633,33%1162,64
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9768,67701666,67%1089,14
M66188,80209540,00%13,32
D1277,00222560,00%270,75
T-26254,00121580,00%263,77
O-I Experimental5343,40331540,00%417,37
Object 432U111666,60599520,00%907,29
VK 75.01 (K) 8533,40784580,00%570,01
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6852,80635560,00%1648,15
Fantôme 91425,40831560,00%1292,47
M2 Light283,25215425,00%88,22
AMX 40425,75266475,00%261,00
Type 2597 Chi-Ha314,50139450,00%83,60
Alecto4120,75178425,00%55,30
AT 86851,75675475,00%1717,74
A-447301,5028140,00%159,39
KV-1S6933,75550425,00%1508,98
TBT 9837,00597450,00%485,05
Tiger I7131,00239333,33%0,00
Renault FT177,67175333,33%181,42
VK 36.01 (H)6652,00404333,33%801,44
MS-11138,6711030,00%499,60
AT 77500,007053100,00%607,96
SU-100M17276,67293333,33%75,09
T110E510695,3337630,00%187,23
ARL V396926,67566333,33%1611,49
T-832 8212,00397333,33%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101041,3331730,00%411,26
Vz. 58 Medvěd 9607,0019130,00%164,95
Stridsyxa 8625,6726830,00%273,07
M56 Scorpion 7544,00572366,67%779,62
IS-5 (Object 730) 8673,33697366,67%734,22
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4227,50338250,00%444,65
SU-76M4376,00316250,00%993,66
Durchbruchswagen 24193,50459250,00%386,66
SU-122A5686,50513250,00%1340,05
FV224 Chopper7865,00671250,00%895,19
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (K) 5555,00505250,00%1103,48
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5147,5017020,00%95,34
MTLS-1G14 3184,0019020,00%483,92
Stone Sentinel 8537,507922100,00%455,92
BZ-176 8939,5042720,00%577,83
Valiant 5225,50303250,00%286,66
BT-7 artillery 3175,504012100,00%622,24
FV226 Contradictious 81068,0038620,00%658,87
DZT-159 9212,0030620,00%0,00
Rambo 9715,5010452100,00%599,23
Strv m/382150,0020310,00%393,47
B14169,003821100,00%450,97
Strv m/425861,0044010,00%3046,95
Renault UE 57374,005010,00%0,00
M8A14113,002651100,00%275,03
Cromwell Applique 5935,0059110,00%1748,34
GSOR the TANK 9338,009310,00%15,05
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5588,007381100,00%1638,91
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6475,0032110,00%911,73
L-60 275,003211100,00%392,26
Valentine II 493,002821100,00%289,72
Tetrarch 237,001931100,00%261,00
Light Mk. VIC 20,00610,00%0,00
LTP 3251,0017710,00%884,19
WZ-111 model 6 8493,007641100,00%442,50
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 275,0012710,00%82,66
43 M. Toldi III 382,003231100,00%367,96

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-12
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-08-20
Left: 2016-11-25
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2020-07-28
Left: 2021-03-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-08
Left: 2020-07-27
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-01-26
Left: 2020-05-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-12-13
Left: 2018-01-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-29
Left: 2018-02-22
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-07-02
Left: 2019-09-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-16
Left: 2020-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-29
Left: 2019-06-30
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-02-26
Left: 2018-08-04
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2016-07-10
Left: 2016-07-15
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-05-29
Left: 2016-06-17
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-09-19
Left: 2016-05-27
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-08-02
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2015-06-19
Left: 2015-07-12
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-08-04
Left: 2015-06-14
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-05-28