SamuelSim

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-01

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17763000
Ø Tier6,860,000,000,00
Victories887549,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats871049,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1781,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived461425,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed139720,7900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,060,000,000,00
Tanks spotted140510,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt821,260,000,000,00
Capture points204651,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points42230,2400,0000,0000,00
Experience507,680,000,000,00
WN7937,700,000,000,00
WN81048,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles17763
Ø Tier6,86
Victories887549,96%
Defeats871049,03%
Draws1781,00%
Battles survived461425,98%
Tanks destroyed139720,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted140510,79
Damage dealt821,26
Capture points204651,15
Defense points42230,24
Experience507,68
WN7937,70
WN81048,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories440,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats660,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed30,3000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt624,300,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience374,300,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories440,00%
Defeats660,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed30,30
Destruction ratio0,43
Tanks spotted80,80
Damage dealt624,30
Capture points00,00
Defense points40,40
Experience374,30
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles35000
Victories617,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2982,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed120,3400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,380,000,000,00
Tanks spotted320,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt261,370,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience122,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles35
Victories617,14%
Defeats2982,86%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived38,57%
Tanks destroyed120,34
Destruction ratio0,38
Tanks spotted320,91
Damage dealt261,37
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience122,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories1937,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3262,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed260,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted410,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt813,450,000,000,00
Capture points1873,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1583,1000,0000,0000,00
Experience419,270,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories1937,25%
Defeats3262,75%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1733,33%
Tanks destroyed260,51
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted410,80
Damage dealt813,45
Capture points1873,67
Defense points1583,10
Experience419,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1294000
Victories71855,49%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats54742,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws292,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived40631,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9310,7200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10050,7800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt583,040,000,000,00
Capture points23611,8200,0000,0000,00
Defense points9790,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience440,010,000,000,00
Total
Battles1294
Victories71855,49%
Defeats54742,27%
Draws292,24%
Battles survived40631,38%
Tanks destroyed9310,72
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted10050,78
Damage dealt583,04
Capture points23611,82
Defense points9790,76
Experience440,01
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1359,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived627,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,4500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,2300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.498,910,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points20,0900,0000,0000,00
Experience708,050,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived627,27%
Tanks destroyed100,45
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted50,23
Damage dealt1.498,91
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience708,05
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (266)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-34-856483,9737094846,84%833,12
TVP T 50/51101985,3980266752,62%1744,89
BZ-176 81534,5691048257,47%1580,08
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81533,5576546952,24%1670,63
Cromwell6464,0444241251,70%870,35
T-345192,3421631249,68%347,94
T297640,6540527550,55%690,62
ELC EVEN 90 8571,8482926654,14%1194,12
KV-856382,2727825645,70%457,96
T25/27586,6338124944,98%651,81
KV-15296,1327524748,58%451,15
IS7598,2338424445,08%658,71
T328709,6044724247,93%653,30
M18 Hellcat6289,4524823943,93%278,00
Pudel 6572,9751022649,56%960,08
IS-38805,0352021844,95%767,10
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81337,5681921855,50%1644,03
IS-7101867,2181020748,31%1446,94
FV4202 8878,6571120551,22%1132,79
59-166325,7336819247,40%826,90
M4A3E8 Sherman6427,9638719156,02%818,06
T-1506501,3840518957,14%780,10
T-437531,4542618150,83%717,26
M1039923,0353118044,44%649,07
T-448797,9654516146,58%884,18
T207518,1535816045,00%594,64
Leopard 1101854,4666215645,51%1335,10
M66431,4133015351,63%566,90
Prototipo Standard B91345,3074415248,68%1166,54
VK 30.01 (P)6368,0529915246,05%447,78
Churchill VII6487,2837715146,36%754,89
Progetto M40 mod. 65101712,2173014951,01%1322,35
SU-855258,7920814650,68%439,82
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92033,9476114545,52%1696,92
KV-26423,1731414245,07%541,59
T-1091113,6167013245,45%901,34
A-20596,8016712440,32%66,55
Leopard Prototyp A91474,6473112354,47%1340,35
KV-37707,2841812050,83%824,64
M3 Lee4150,3717211940,34%306,92
Churchill I5294,3626011851,69%475,44
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81264,7975311853,39%1386,97
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5252,5524511748,72%532,99
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4104,2914611044,55%47,03
T1 Heavy5288,4625911053,64%465,86
M4A1 Sherman5218,9424410951,38%424,58
SU-10181189,3368610949,54%1310,63
Conqueror91750,8791210761,68%1705,72
Tiger I7722,1751410647,17%847,73
Tiger (P)7660,3058010650,94%733,30
Škoda T 5091353,3475910254,90%1232,94
T3091384,3167210047,00%1018,57
ShPTK-TVP 100 81382,957869955,56%1519,70
Black Prince7537,204219748,45%545,97
Type 6191584,778029752,58%1457,37
T-28494,351509544,21%56,40
T110E5101605,317109338,71%1020,11
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81225,286649254,35%1219,23
VK 100.01 (P)81004,587319257,61%1150,20
Sherman III5315,272949041,11%707,14
Pz.Sfl. IVc5293,692629046,67%517,36
Valentine3143,991928852,27%382,96
Object 140101828,398028853,41%1547,18
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91483,757188747,13%1413,28
AMX 13 F3 AM6884,677448658,14%1485,54
T675177,632498650,00%222,40
Object 25791164,367018655,81%1045,93
E 5091308,867248448,81%1147,49
Object 277101750,238598357,83%1477,73
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5380,514428253,66%980,19
M26 Pershing8729,935618144,44%705,58
FV4005 Stage II101888,307278160,49%1512,92
KR-1112005,639188053,75%1236,14
STB-1102008,147867951,90%1580,88
Object 43091864,598917855,13%1742,33
P.44 Pantera8975,536897647,37%1144,90
Škoda T 245216,492487545,33%386,16
Indien-Panzer81051,796787545,33%1276,44
T28 Prototype8841,446147252,78%811,32
Object 752 91951,979527256,94%1781,44
Type T-345253,203236946,38%541,12
CS-63102032,657716952,17%1556,00
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5194,372156850,00%360,76
FV4004 Conway91571,747196857,35%1323,26
Comet7586,824856749,25%828,68
T110E4102440,188356758,21%1761,30
KV-1S6614,245636744,78%1087,06
Covenanter5195,682566645,45%487,69
Marder 38T4195,652176656,06%407,18
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4149,142226450,00%222,48
Charioteer81204,036806450,00%1213,32
Object 430U101777,977736443,75%1324,10
Crusader6232,512526346,03%536,58
T-549881,446286347,62%754,51
STA-181185,387336051,67%1534,63
SU-76M4118,221535940,68%73,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4188,752085942,37%345,97
E 50 Ausf. M101980,648905865,52%1693,40
M60 102040,727885749,12%1619,08
M5A1 Stuart4107,962095648,21%181,26
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101937,848195554,55%1637,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E396,601515545,45%99,88
GSOR 1010 FB 81337,727745354,72%1695,16
Cobra 91613,088535255,77%1564,02
S-517820,886725152,94%920,41
VK 30.02 (D)7722,256295145,10%1008,19
Marder II3123,241435150,98%214,00
T25 AT7754,375965154,90%956,63
Manticore10904,069125162,75%1188,93
Cruiser Mk. III378,361565058,00%257,21
Škoda T 27 8834,386165044,00%847,18
Sturer Emil7800,765554955,10%1072,55
BT-7461,771554860,42%199,28
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6613,156954768,09%1779,05
TVP VTU Koncept8492,705314647,83%446,37
SU-100M17853,966284663,04%1220,22
SU-1006554,385154562,22%1006,61
Grant4202,093164454,55%586,49
Panther II8753,445374344,19%737,65
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8453,585664334,88%551,45
Super Hellcat 7556,024764353,49%690,44
Type 1 Chi-He4203,412244146,34%488,82
T2 Medium Tank2133,981864052,50%640,01
M36 Jackson6561,033794062,50%954,81
M8A14156,331614030,00%134,88
Super Conqueror101969,207734047,50%1310,14
Škoda T 256358,623013943,59%446,68
SU-86665,745163946,15%790,42
StuG III Ausf. G5191,162003743,24%202,98
Type 5 Chi-Ri7991,767343756,76%1659,56
Sturmpanzer I Bison366,35933748,65%77,82
M2 Medium Tank375,351333754,05%133,48
Renault FT181,181423438,24%235,65
Challenger71110,326063441,18%1418,01
WZ-1317920,098183354,55%2172,05
Durchbruchswagen 24166,272313351,52%314,58
T-50-2 6249,823083342,42%462,01
D2394,311143234,38%98,52
T3 HMC273,691233250,00%142,88
Sherman Firefly6445,943403141,94%621,62
Panther7847,286882962,07%1366,69
Pz.Kpfw. II248,791242937,93%0,44
AMX 13 757638,937272955,17%1446,59
MTLS-1G14 3289,113502853,57%1303,16
BT-2283,811292744,44%179,03
T-29 3281,743412766,67%1140,26
T-463111,851712657,69%374,11
Nashorn6871,735722653,85%1495,42
Type 98 Ke-Ni3105,121562540,00%190,37
P.43 ter71067,798002458,33%1734,32
Valentine AT4137,381392437,50%126,21
VK 30.02 (M)6740,926432466,67%1395,83
Mäuschen91456,088822466,67%1318,48
Cruiser Mk. II2132,091662347,83%414,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3138,171672339,13%229,05
Leichttraktor1166,772842272,73%991,85
ST vz. 394129,712132147,62%218,86
Lorraine 39L AM3103,381372157,14%257,62
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3187,481612133,33%470,00
Bretagne Panther 6684,956432157,14%1174,81
P26/404327,603292050,00%884,47
Type 97 Chi-Ha3117,351562045,00%188,42
T34 8976,454122035,00%828,55
T56 GMC3144,451812055,00%389,71
Tiger-Maus 91416,008192060,00%1340,61
Churchill III 5502,806902050,00%978,62
Strv S1 8398,952492025,00%97,68
Matilda Black Prince 5319,554012025,00%578,08
P.43 bis6545,845931952,63%907,20
Caernarvon81803,2110051963,16%2422,80
T-26264,37891931,58%58,84
A-436277,163071947,37%350,73
Dicker Max 6449,373831952,63%630,66
Konštrukta T-34/1007543,614641838,89%575,72
T-60242,561541872,22%262,42
T-832 81226,788911866,67%1328,80
Type 64 6229,672511844,44%320,29
LT vz. 383124,712521764,71%493,97
Panzerjäger I292,651301752,94%203,23
Vickers Medium Mk. III3139,131751656,25%434,99
AT-1265,251081650,00%77,65
Renault FT AC246,56631618,75%0,00
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,672471533,33%521,79
Maus101213,475431526,67%533,13
Object 283 91260,476961540,00%1200,20
Type 63 81140,876631533,33%1047,62
AMX 12 t6955,508681457,14%3853,73
Cruiser Mk. IV481,501411457,14%152,49
Cruiser Mk. I120,541041361,54%186,71
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2115,001251346,15%290,39
Somua S353196,382021346,15%373,05
SARL 424116,382351353,85%236,38
Sherman VC Firefly 6543,004521338,46%597,02
Type 5 Ke-Ho4168,332091241,67%351,03
DS PZInż5520,754391258,33%1099,38
T404214,171931233,33%291,63
Stuart I-IV3145,912241118,18%366,26
Type 4 Chi-To6818,826921181,82%1702,55
SU-85B459,001651145,45%53,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G335,551381145,45%53,42
Chi-Ni2100,501591060,00%423,96
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)264,901261050,00%153,71
Matilda4138,302241040,00%109,23
M2 Light265,001461050,00%90,48
Ikv 723192,801201030,00%310,46
Lorraine 155 mle. 507903,606381050,00%1013,43
T-70381,801471050,00%123,98
Tiger 131 61062,808731050,00%2116,76
Cromwell B 6540,006201060,00%1018,43
T78 61139,207981060,00%1967,07
M15/423214,44376955,56%597,60
D1262,89144955,56%154,07
Sturmpanzer II4103,78183988,89%324,43
14TP4260,88408887,50%966,85
T1 HMC2135,63137837,50%596,22
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)347,3887837,50%0,00
AMX 105 AM mle. 47472,25190875,00%261,00
Windhund 81430,00727862,50%1572,02
T-34-85M 61186,50895850,00%2249,81
43 M. Toldi III 393,88205875,00%427,80
Type 95 Ha-Go2156,43164742,86%494,43
STG Guard 8534,57390714,29%335,01
Vickers Medium Mk. II254,0085633,33%0,00
T1 Cunningham1101,00130650,00%440,93
B14102,83199683,33%268,63
Hotchkiss H35242,171666100,00%263,11
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2108,50116633,33%393,52
StuG III Ausf. B4107,33181650,00%99,36
Gonsalo 8392,83580650,00%221,20
M3 Stuart3102,00169520,00%151,88
Renault FT 75 BS2132,00163560,00%750,68
Alecto4184,00158540,00%266,92
SU-2-122 5425,80376560,00%874,50
AltProto AMX 30 8883,00663560,00%990,42
XM66F 8872,80538540,00%711,56
T-45 2121,00184560,00%507,46
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 247,80210540,00%0,00
Vickers Medium Mk. I188,75209475,00%516,40
P.435530,004894100,00%1308,11
Wespe3124,50228450,00%306,24
Light Mk. VIC 210,25111475,00%261,00
LTP 336,2579450,00%93,03
M14/41292,00178333,33%73,42
Vickers Mk. E Type B2141,00154333,33%404,66
MS-1174,33164366,67%365,32
Renault UE 57315,331493100,00%261,00
Pz.Kpfw. I229,674430,00%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5647,3337430,00%1456,99
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 297,00166333,33%106,59
M2245,00207250,00%80,63
Pvlvv fm/42236,502372100,00%261,00
SU-182151,50117250,00%820,59
M415355,004712100,00%557,11
T-116 3241,50194250,00%987,84
Kunze Panzer 91838,50785250,00%1783,48
T28 Concept 71088,00937250,00%1528,99
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2196,004481100,00%1170,40
Renault Otsu1138,0021110,00%459,65
Renault NC-31152,001611100,00%273,77
Loyd Gun Carriage295,006510,00%384,54
AMR 35 230,002410,00%0,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4498,0030310,00%1472,47
MKA 248,009810,00%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6223,0015610,00%281,41
T7 Combat Car 29,004110,00%0,00
Valiant 5432,0018510,00%613,40

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-01-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-08-16
Left: 2026-01-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2025-03-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-17
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2024-11-02
Left: 2024-12-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-01-05
Left: 2024-05-06
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2018-08-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-03-27
Left: 2015-08-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-01-23
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2017-07-30
Left: 2018-08-19
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-07-27