Sam_Bog_

clanlogo
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles272851230110
Ø Tier7,7410,1710,2010,02
Victories1375850,42%541,67%1343,33%5852,73%
Defeats1318248,31%758,33%1756,67%5146,36%
Draws3451,26%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived691125,33%541,67%1033,33%3935,45%
Tanks destroyed220930,81141,17260,871010,92
Destruction ratio1,082,001,301,42
Tanks spotted326241,20131,08381,271040,95
Damage dealt1.123,591.953,331.450,631.861,85
Capture points293211,07131,08401,33400,36
Defense points75790,2800,0000,0000,00
Experience507,41819,58701,93793,32
WN71064,111058,35844,031091,86
WN81310,461679,371047,401525,09
Total
Battles27285
Ø Tier7,74
Victories1375850,42%
Defeats1318248,31%
Draws3451,26%
Battles survived691125,33%
Tanks destroyed220930,81
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted326241,20
Damage dealt1.123,59
Capture points293211,07
Defense points75790,28
Experience507,41
WN71064,11
WN81310,46
Past 24 hours
Battles12
Ø Tier10,17
Victories541,67%
Defeats758,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed141,17
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted131,08
Damage dealt1.953,33
Capture points131,08
Defense points00,00
Experience819,58
WN71058,35
WN81679,37
Past 7 days
Battles30
Ø Tier10,20
Victories1343,33%
Defeats1756,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed260,87
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted381,27
Damage dealt1.450,63
Capture points401,33
Defense points00,00
Experience701,93
WN7844,03
WN81047,40
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier10,02
Victories5852,73%
Defeats5146,36%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived3935,45%
Tanks destroyed1010,92
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted1040,95
Damage dealt1.861,85
Capture points400,36
Defense points00,00
Experience793,32
WN71091,86
WN81525,09
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles48000
Victories2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2654,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws24,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2041,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,9600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted260,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.302,060,000,000,00
Capture points390,8100,0000,0000,00
Defense points310,6500,0000,0000,00
Experience529,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles48
Victories2041,67%
Defeats2654,17%
Draws24,17%
Battles survived2041,67%
Tanks destroyed460,96
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted260,54
Damage dealt2.302,06
Capture points390,81
Defense points310,65
Experience529,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted155,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt505,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points186,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted155,00
Damage dealt505,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points186,00
Experience90,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles29000
Victories517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2482,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived517,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed140,4800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,580,000,000,00
Tanks spotted341,1700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt625,340,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience169,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles29
Victories517,24%
Defeats2482,76%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived517,24%
Tanks destroyed140,48
Destruction ratio0,58
Tanks spotted341,17
Damage dealt625,34
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience169,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt402,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience174,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt402,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience174,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles542000
Victories26849,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats24044,28%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws346,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived24144,46%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4630,8500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,540,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4020,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt939,400,000,000,00
Capture points14442,6600,0000,0000,00
Defense points3970,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience420,980,000,000,00
Total
Battles542
Victories26849,45%
Defeats24044,28%
Draws346,27%
Battles survived24144,46%
Tanks destroyed4630,85
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted4020,74
Damage dealt939,40
Capture points14442,66
Defense points3970,73
Experience420,98
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories2543,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3356,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed500,8600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted671,1600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.264,830,000,000,00
Capture points150,2600,0000,0000,00
Defense points761,3100,0000,0000,00
Experience529,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories2543,10%
Defeats3356,90%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2339,66%
Tanks destroyed500,86
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted671,16
Damage dealt2.264,83
Capture points150,26
Defense points761,31
Experience529,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (214)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
KV-26852,18481141852,75%1603,12
KV-15605,77433123956,82%1458,89
K-91101829,1770599351,36%1542,03
T9591897,2159889656,03%1787,22
FV4005 Stage II101752,1460384947,70%1338,89
XM551 Sheridan10986,4950284245,13%961,29
T110E3101951,2357982150,79%1466,08
Maus101885,8665872951,44%1580,10
FV217 Badger101934,5567466551,43%1435,87
T57 Heavy102044,3661464448,14%1627,14
T54E191631,4757357649,31%1601,92
T71 DA7705,6146753954,92%1543,74
T2881204,9441552750,66%1298,77
Jagdpanzer E 100102053,2561148251,45%1531,57
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91298,5649847352,43%1273,73
T499984,1550344049,09%1442,66
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81398,0575443754,92%1629,28
AT 25515,9435442051,19%1385,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81145,2758140150,12%1560,00
Tortoise91862,1663239558,23%1762,16
T25 AT7806,7837239048,21%1041,15
M41 Walker Bulldog8514,7844337651,86%816,54
AT 1581171,5653235352,12%1261,00
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8943,4849234754,18%1091,82
Vz. 71 Tesák101278,6279932851,22%1550,85
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81073,1262732850,30%1211,68
KV-856737,6238731348,24%1309,96
T698993,4747731049,03%1157,83
T 55A 91308,5654629448,30%1210,97
Centurion Mk. 7/191341,4562327251,47%1249,47
SU-14-281214,4552825747,86%1276,24
S-517811,6343325453,94%1033,26
Centurion Action X101680,0263325046,80%1288,21
LPT-67 Šelma9769,4562524151,04%1017,07
Type 71101711,4972823947,28%1164,87
M36 Jackson6666,9833423755,27%1169,02
T-50594,9022322545,78%103,02
T-345218,6921722246,40%395,51
VK 30.01 (P)6504,3031121041,90%671,14
A-205123,7819420942,11%179,54
AT 77923,4247020255,45%1282,76
Object 430 Version II91381,3759319550,26%1372,51
Tiger (P)7888,1948019152,36%1255,41
AT 86563,0538618857,98%984,98
M10 Wolverine5267,1221218649,46%441,77
IS7738,6542418245,05%870,75
T216283,0431018243,41%562,37
Emil II91660,6874417958,10%1641,82
UDES 0381162,9044817648,30%1271,52
Object 261101254,5664417445,40%1005,12
VK 100.01 (P)81242,3057717455,75%1455,03
Strv 103-091560,2056816753,29%1457,50
Object 252U 81231,5466115549,03%1298,08
VK 16.02 Leopard5226,6428514438,19%468,89
T1 Cunningham1135,1724014153,19%866,51
T-1506662,0142114151,77%1121,37
212A91471,0350413847,83%1381,52
AT-FV230 Breaker112298,5088212046,67%1579,78
KV-371063,5249411657,76%1574,90
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505307,4521011345,13%479,18
Vz. 64 Blesk8635,3260911147,75%936,39
M415467,3729511053,64%729,23
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5384,6932110659,43%1112,12
Concept 1B 91740,4079410649,06%1334,69
KV-48699,8837410040,00%572,16
T-34-856449,273389452,13%791,51
M75301,273029452,13%1104,44
BZT-70 102416,238629156,04%1751,38
Panhard EBR 909671,744639141,76%765,60
AMX 13 F3 AM6482,692698741,38%518,62
Hotchkiss EBR7514,464328749,43%1004,01
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4168,072358543,53%439,53
T404212,651748544,71%349,06
Leo7891,995008248,78%1340,18
Charioteer81018,435478248,78%1029,21
A-447799,424608146,91%1190,51
FV4004 Conway91382,746488155,56%1355,89
Churchill III 5475,045148153,09%969,11
CC-46 Pancernik 91433,146417740,26%1090,01
FV380591167,386036956,52%1059,84
FV227 Conceiver81103,426446750,75%1089,72
T56 GMC3142,091676657,58%394,20
B14192,671986437,50%319,21
Jagdtiger91528,456176453,13%1316,93
Ikv 90 Typ B7689,674356349,21%825,23
M5 Stuart457,921966347,62%70,93
Emil I81217,577056163,93%1516,42
T-284202,152005949,15%479,77
T-463105,081455940,68%198,32
Ikv 65 Alt II6386,912605839,66%470,27
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7758,195475752,63%1012,95
M374278,211885339,62%790,56
Taschenratte112477,379185145,10%1429,04
Ferdinand8924,554624938,78%726,63
Object 4168756,575124942,86%786,02
HWK 128564,885354938,78%758,53
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6600,104194850,00%1125,57
S35 CA5511,393324652,17%1112,86
Leichttraktor1191,202944551,11%1067,84
Lorraine 39L AM3285,401544535,56%813,23
Cromwell6508,424594351,16%991,13
FV3046400,022684242,86%463,67
BT-7439,341084129,27%0,29
AMX AC mle. 488680,494124129,27%451,56
D2384,821383948,72%125,83
Centurion Mk. I8521,924143951,28%507,82
T3 HMC2141,791563834,21%419,68
Sexton II3114,891333740,54%234,97
Kranvagn102167,508713652,78%1860,77
AMX ELC bis5129,722253655,56%317,60
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.488,211833441,18%40,47
Panhard AMD 178B6361,564283450,00%1028,76
Strv 746759,194353243,75%1485,16
Object 777 Version II 91213,596283237,50%889,33
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6618,724553253,13%1022,15
M4A1 Sherman5317,602933056,67%755,33
Škoda T 177558,435043033,33%870,99
KV-137675,636043050,00%1085,94
Type 5781645,708263050,00%1926,50
M3 Lee4249,552102937,93%751,38
Marder II3216,861872958,62%654,65
SU-100M17969,215642962,07%1372,36
Churchill I5363,962882846,43%593,72
Sturmpanzer I Bison3130,191082737,04%228,20
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3245,351892638,46%622,17
SU-2-122 5500,123872646,15%983,71
T207626,484492556,00%852,62
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4113,162062548,00%102,81
Panhard EBR 10510605,244632536,00%416,86
M3 Stuart3139,171992433,33%336,05
MS-11149,712152458,33%859,98
TVP T 50/51101898,657592339,13%1485,36
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G3157,821652231,82%391,92
Birch Gun4279,622392147,62%1020,68
T1 HMC2165,701472050,00%957,21
AT-12137,50812025,00%313,95
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4161,741301926,32%161,74
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)375,211581936,84%4,29
leKpz Borkenkäfer11906,636301931,58%588,56
Matilda4412,112911838,89%1107,45
SU-182228,831561855,56%1449,74
M2 Medium Tank378,941381838,89%25,11
Type 6891551,769611770,59%1543,06
Comet7762,135611668,75%1445,00
SU-76M4144,251351631,25%138,17
Tiger 131 6803,754301656,25%1229,56
Sav m/434166,001511338,46%189,23
Conqueror Gun Carriage101190,546891353,85%961,84
O-I Experimental5577,005961258,33%1114,06
SU-85B4163,421401225,00%143,32
Renault FT AC2116,421331250,00%306,15
Cruiser Mk. III369,50811216,67%53,37
Somua SAu 404143,751731241,67%145,77
Vickers Medium Mk. I1173,092151154,55%1029,94
BT-2289,731861154,55%308,42
Pz.Kpfw. II273,451441136,36%44,97
AMX 383148,912741145,45%313,61
Vickers Medium Mk. II2107,401141040,00%272,28
Strv m/382164,002541080,00%836,39
Renault FT 75 BS2111,701431040,00%466,27
Škoda T 256720,607021060,00%1449,34
Sturmpanzer II4271,801881050,00%777,71
T2 Medium Tank2106,601411040,00%312,81
Renault UE 573140,201331040,00%196,01
O-I6712,67539955,56%1106,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2575,56787955,56%1940,39
FV2078702,50655875,00%771,31
IS-5 (Object 730) 8865,63470862,50%955,79
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2162,00230771,43%940,49
Vickers Medium Mk. III3115,86219785,71%452,02
Panzerjäger I2123,29165785,71%491,65
IS-M8266,86484771,43%264,10
Object 260 10935,43440714,29%319,57
Renault NC-31183,83155633,33%222,76
Grant4543,00494683,33%2684,68
Vickers Mk. E Type B297,3382616,67%166,77
Ikv 103528,0078616,67%0,00
M446602,83335650,00%793,21
D1241,80126540,00%0,00
Cruiser Mk. IV482,20108540,00%0,24
T7 Combat Car 244,80111540,00%21,23
LTP 3170,60219560,00%742,34
Stuart I-IV3184,00399475,00%858,26
AMX 40469,25181450,00%104,56
Type 91 Heavy3131,00237450,00%303,99
T1E6 2122,00163475,00%615,03
Chi-Ni2115,33218366,67%591,08
Ikv 72371,33104333,33%1,14
T-26255,33127366,67%237,27
SU-263163,33143366,67%468,15
SU-10181220,00397333,33%1195,90
M8A14324,67251366,67%967,92
T-60254,33154366,67%216,04
Black Prince II 7640,67577333,33%560,89
Object 283 9724,67404333,33%417,52
Renault FT1118,501282100,00%684,19
Renault Otsu1117,5083250,00%347,72
Valentine AT4244,50156250,00%633,16
Sherman III5357,00320250,00%840,52
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 10340,5027920,00%3,10
T-45 229,50155250,00%91,43
Light Mk. VIC 2194,50216250,00%1072,15
T28 Concept 7679,00432250,00%694,37
Kolohousenka178,004410,00%124,00
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2477,006981100,00%2489,66
Hotchkiss H352150,003521100,00%810,09
M2 Light2288,005801100,00%1629,98
Cruiser Mk. I144,00881100,00%261,00
Loyd Gun Carriage2561,005101100,00%5537,98
Marder 38T4299,003551100,00%812,41
T-29 30,001411100,00%261,00
Großtraktor - Krupp 3190,002311100,00%664,49
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 230,0012010,00%0,00
StuG IV 5326,002291100,00%730,69

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Recruit
Joined: 2026-02-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-06-11
Left: 2026-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-05-06
Left: 2025-06-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-12-04
Left: 2023-11-12
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2022-11-13
Left: 2022-11-27