Sam6771

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6077400110
Ø Tier7,480,000,007,10
Victories2969048,85%00,00%00,00%6357,27%
Defeats3030949,87%00,00%00,00%4641,82%
Draws7751,28%00,00%00,00%10,91%
Battles survived1567925,80%00,00%00,00%3128,18%
Tanks destroyed443310,7300,0000,00940,85
Destruction ratio0,980,000,001,19
Tanks spotted582900,9600,0000,001000,91
Damage dealt947,830,000,00978,85
Capture points976971,6100,0000,002802,55
Defense points184970,3000,0000,0090,08
Experience469,780,000,00501,44
WN7925,780,000,001126,04
WN81120,280,000,001580,06
Total
Battles60774
Ø Tier7,48
Victories2969048,85%
Defeats3030949,87%
Draws7751,28%
Battles survived1567925,80%
Tanks destroyed443310,73
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted582900,96
Damage dealt947,83
Capture points976971,61
Defense points184970,30
Experience469,78
WN7925,78
WN81120,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles110
Ø Tier7,10
Victories6357,27%
Defeats4641,82%
Draws10,91%
Battles survived3128,18%
Tanks destroyed940,85
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted1000,91
Damage dealt978,85
Capture points2802,55
Defense points90,08
Experience501,44
WN71126,04
WN81580,06
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles138000
Victories4834,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8259,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3424,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed730,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,700,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,3000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.517,170,000,000,00
Capture points310,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1951,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience455,530,000,000,00
Total
Battles138
Victories4834,78%
Defeats8259,42%
Draws85,80%
Battles survived3424,64%
Tanks destroyed730,53
Destruction ratio0,70
Tanks spotted420,30
Damage dealt1.517,17
Capture points310,22
Defense points1951,41
Experience455,53
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles154000
Victories5737,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8957,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws85,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5737,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed780,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2161,4000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt797,170,000,000,00
Capture points4452,8900,0000,0000,00
Defense points2561,6600,0000,0000,00
Experience350,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles154
Victories5737,01%
Defeats8957,79%
Draws85,19%
Battles survived5737,01%
Tanks destroyed780,51
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted2161,40
Damage dealt797,17
Capture points4452,89
Defense points2561,66
Experience350,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats685,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws114,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,2900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt509,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience90,710,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories00,00%
Defeats685,71%
Draws114,29%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted20,29
Damage dealt509,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience90,71
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles10000
Victories220,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats880,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived330,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt787,300,000,000,00
Capture points101,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience226,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles10
Victories220,00%
Defeats880,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived330,00%
Tanks destroyed70,70
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,90
Damage dealt787,30
Capture points101,00
Defense points00,00
Experience226,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles603000
Victories28046,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats32253,40%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived20934,66%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3550,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,900,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5780,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt982,070,000,000,00
Capture points9511,5800,0000,0000,00
Defense points23863,9600,0000,0000,00
Experience524,060,000,000,00
Total
Battles603
Victories28046,43%
Defeats32253,40%
Draws10,17%
Battles survived20934,66%
Tanks destroyed3550,59
Destruction ratio0,90
Tanks spotted5780,96
Damage dealt982,07
Capture points9511,58
Defense points23863,96
Experience524,06
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1123000
Victories45940,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats61254,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws524,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived34630,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6130,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8840,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt836,220,000,000,00
Capture points15471,3800,0000,0000,00
Defense points8150,7300,0000,0000,00
Experience355,310,000,000,00
Total
Battles1123
Victories45940,87%
Defeats61254,50%
Draws524,63%
Battles survived34630,81%
Tanks destroyed6130,55
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted8840,79
Damage dealt836,22
Capture points15471,38
Defense points8150,73
Experience355,31
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles56000
Victories2544,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3053,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2137,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed390,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,110,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.785,820,000,000,00
Capture points540,9600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience459,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles56
Victories2544,64%
Defeats3053,57%
Draws11,79%
Battles survived2137,50%
Tanks destroyed390,70
Destruction ratio1,11
Tanks spotted390,70
Damage dealt1.785,82
Capture points540,96
Defense points140,25
Experience459,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (311)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81174,93499279950,13%1420,71
T-54 first prototype 8922,20522181049,94%1159,59
IS-2 71096,05537157353,15%1559,99
Löwe 81137,43575126348,69%1257,46
Object 252U Defender 81211,19562116847,77%1247,56
E 25 7772,66416113145,09%1029,29
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81056,00478112748,09%1036,48
M53/M5591312,76509109249,18%1246,70
M18 Hellcat6549,22345100047,10%856,88
M54 Renegade 81135,6055492649,46%1118,60
T-103 81134,9453292049,24%1197,78
SU-130PM 81094,9149288849,10%996,44
T3091355,8049087946,08%1121,19
50TP prototyp 81194,8454487350,06%1288,42
G.W. Panther7925,6045586950,75%1203,25
KV-856819,7145680651,74%1589,54
Bisonte C45 81204,7560279051,52%1260,03
AE Phase I 91311,9956074348,72%1093,12
Tiger II81090,5752172551,72%1286,69
T28 Prototype81163,7650172348,41%1223,33
Somua SM 81192,9356667449,55%1208,03
T26E5 Patriot 8997,6155167251,04%1209,01
Char Futur 4 91371,9756266747,38%1142,94
T-1091439,0150165148,39%1414,72
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81129,5851465148,54%1236,56
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8986,7549460945,32%963,72
Tiger (P)7823,7846060549,26%1058,41
Chrysler K GF 81023,1554757850,17%1133,41
Primo Victoria 8910,4154255852,69%1190,85
M41 Walker Bulldog8591,4140650549,31%927,14
T25/27628,5339150249,20%781,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81028,9350649345,84%1160,12
IS-381276,9752648449,17%1553,62
E 7591175,8550347546,95%1028,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91282,2352946250,00%1232,99
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5441,9537644351,69%1175,15
M10391396,0350443250,00%1354,72
Lorraine 40 t 81008,5850142947,79%1070,12
VK 30.01 (D)6723,6044841555,18%1597,18
CS-52 LIS 81074,2454741550,84%1247,60
T54E191358,8157241449,03%1177,22
Leopard Prototyp A91173,5146140945,97%992,30
WZ-114 91211,8352940443,07%1003,49
Tiger I7774,7941739848,99%903,66
Excelsior 5745,9457438055,79%1695,07
T110E4101703,7848137948,55%1263,23
LTTB8679,8643037948,02%1177,17
M40/M4381078,4644036244,48%1084,94
E 100101621,4452736145,71%1274,94
Jagdpanther7674,3338135747,06%781,72
122 TM 81201,5959335054,00%1417,54
Hummel6694,9236634154,25%1122,61
T2971222,3156833856,21%1820,69
Jagdpanther II81206,1744933743,62%1274,74
XM57 81400,0160232550,15%1216,51
VK 36.01 (H)6537,1834230846,10%801,35
Cromwell B 6615,0542530147,84%1043,01
LTP 3179,0722430049,00%771,54
T376511,2939929054,48%1386,45
Panther/M10 7782,1646628846,88%1122,30
Emil II91449,3855428048,57%1223,02
Cromwell6533,1838727951,61%978,89
Indien-Panzer81022,8947927849,28%1370,57
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.497,8518127147,23%130,76
Object 274a 81018,8155426751,31%1208,41
IS-3-II91068,6753226542,26%770,25
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5301,4827926145,98%669,93
IS-7101541,6756625847,29%1215,95
Object 4168905,4842925647,66%1085,71
Bretagne Panther 6767,7951725654,69%1441,68
Progetto C50 mod. 6691261,0854025542,75%1041,45
T3281187,0554525355,73%1465,22
M415472,7931424754,25%747,04
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5152,7619524450,82%234,74
T675349,2528023849,16%666,93
T1 Heavy5546,2339723753,16%1202,00
StuG III Ausf. G5336,4523323447,86%627,44
Object 26391375,1556122648,23%1117,72
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8827,5451422644,69%938,80
Emil I8957,6145722542,67%899,89
A-447784,7842222548,89%1205,11
Leo7917,6549322453,57%1564,77
ARL V396438,1028322143,44%604,08
Object 430 Version II91179,7153522045,45%1073,38
VK 30.01 (P)6335,4628321352,58%432,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5424,1932521247,64%1093,81
Turán III prototípus 5424,4232720947,85%975,30
Centurion Mk. I8777,6945520846,63%911,86
AMX 12 t6423,7237319945,23%1001,04
Panther II8935,8143019741,62%1049,47
Jagdpanzer IV6371,4625619644,90%466,21
UDES 14 Alt 58889,0543519643,88%958,82
Leopard 1101352,9648219443,30%907,40
Object 268 Version V 101588,4961019351,30%1062,71
Cobra 91201,7455019045,79%940,95
TVP VTU Koncept8634,8542918847,87%678,34
M127767,0239818650,00%868,77
Crusader6358,1532718247,25%1030,35
AMX 13 757522,5938917946,37%902,68
Ares 7581016,8853517949,72%1153,89
T110E5101417,9451117846,63%1009,96
Jagdtiger91375,4551817748,02%1066,65
IS7887,4550717047,65%1163,04
M66737,9944117051,18%1171,73
T7 Combat Car 291,5016516750,90%330,65
Škoda T 256490,2736316445,12%790,72
Panzerjäger I2203,7621516453,05%787,68
Comet7799,1045616350,31%1334,28
T95E2 8788,8945016146,58%898,95
Char de transition 6771,4747616146,58%1126,55
T26E5 8909,2258416150,93%1014,49
Konštrukta T-34/1007655,0739416048,13%918,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8697,9146216053,13%1177,17
T-345362,0329515648,72%889,78
A-436489,9833515444,81%864,99
CS-538788,9746515346,41%898,72
T-549959,0747215343,14%805,58
VK 30.02 (D)7825,1347715153,64%1369,17
T-54 ltwt.9849,1147515051,33%1188,50
IS-2-II8879,3151815053,33%926,71
AMX 13 57 7553,3145914843,24%865,53
G.W. Tiger (P)8855,4449014551,72%952,99
KV-15483,9336114445,83%939,99
Pz.Sfl. IVb4306,1123314453,47%926,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4128,9414814147,52%139,27
T9591670,4065914153,19%1388,72
M24 Chaffee5368,0138714058,57%1315,14
Panther7740,5843113952,52%1188,19
SU-1018718,4542413946,04%656,14
KV-48644,4146713444,03%517,66
T23E3 7746,8447112848,44%1169,08
Gryphon 101531,5457612539,20%868,47
Kunze Panzer 91193,4559711956,30%1086,43
Pz.Sfl. IVc5430,6927711847,46%882,36
KV-26483,7137811550,43%674,14
FV217 Badger101405,3461711348,67%840,28
M46 Patton9879,8546111140,54%568,09
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8596,6641711047,27%946,88
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101499,3248310639,62%966,16
S35 CA5450,5827510446,15%913,10
VK 100.01 (P)81161,2656110350,49%1374,43
Caliban 8905,8953610248,04%964,26
53TP Markowskiego8979,2956710147,52%954,46
Vz. 44-17711,5748810143,56%751,59
MT-256335,5635510157,43%922,49
Type 62 7567,6447010049,00%1163,81
Object 430U101703,3253010050,00%1408,28
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8836,884569740,21%853,78
Super Hellcat 7734,264699546,32%950,15
Object 70591331,845969151,65%1254,25
Object 25791400,115018843,18%1284,91
Strv 746563,154288744,83%978,05
Churchill VII6453,783418648,84%630,76
Nashorn6721,413588648,84%1225,04
Progetto CC55 mod. 548956,454638541,18%862,13
T28 Concept 7826,424588551,76%1162,10
SU-263151,371268442,86%208,75
T71 DA7729,574458442,86%1366,86
AMX ELC bis570,421678340,96%30,72
SU-1006502,333158235,37%623,87
KV-37863,174878149,38%1056,80
Sturer Emil7493,983378046,25%474,71
M446695,934648057,50%1298,03
AMX 404108,221687945,57%188,76
Grille5491,133197955,70%1195,30
Black Prince7618,084177746,75%643,40
FV215b 101119,645107643,42%676,15
Marder 38T4433,793117653,95%1128,86
Škoda T 509733,934517545,33%455,50
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3118,121387544,00%204,09
GSOR the TANK 91047,455547157,75%1000,77
AT 15A 7793,905097149,30%1072,86
113 Beijing Opera 101263,326897152,11%910,88
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91048,764987042,86%838,87
Strv m/425259,062376943,48%482,31
M8A14228,222396858,82%527,69
Churchill I5485,693556556,92%1026,28
Super Conqueror101347,915226538,46%822,22
Caernarvon8668,924586243,55%548,36
AMX 50 B101163,355606250,00%692,56
Jagdpanzer E 100101752,005726145,90%1224,26
T499610,023955945,76%672,10
Somua SAu 404176,001745841,38%245,62
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 279,841985848,28%187,05
Covenanter5211,323205764,91%721,88
A-205189,362215550,91%536,87
Pawlack Tank6771,424945250,00%1191,10
Marder II3243,582305048,00%681,29
Kranvagn101406,596214959,18%1034,08
M5 Stuart4137,062484944,90%170,34
E 509857,005304944,90%625,46
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6588,734444955,10%1525,62
M3 Stuart369,171284847,92%78,51
59-Patton 8661,384754731,91%598,01
TVP T 50/51101288,635864641,30%769,90
M3 Lee4171,632194650,00%449,34
Sav m/434207,672344348,84%435,00
T92 HMC10965,913924346,51%706,39
ST vz. 394197,602454245,24%422,19
Lago4251,052364238,10%585,73
Type 4 Chi-To6449,933084238,10%585,66
T698796,885334261,90%976,63
M2 Light247,611004136,59%0,00
Škoda T 245341,103534065,00%1018,73
Conqueror9770,434694050,00%537,84
T110E3101437,355394047,50%928,31
IS-M8781,254084050,00%731,96
VK 20.01 (D)4215,672823956,41%614,78
Object 268 Version 4101345,676283941,03%731,30
Excalibur 6544,773993948,72%686,22
T1 Cunningham198,181503844,74%400,07
T57 Heavy101585,426123839,47%982,83
Matilda4280,642413638,89%598,28
SU-100M17716,834223641,67%804,54
T56 GMC3122,061443548,57%223,64
K-91-PT 91218,865373537,14%844,91
Type 3 Chi-Nu5278,532813452,94%644,64
M26 Pershing8626,914263441,18%570,75
AMX 38372,711573461,76%196,73
AMX AC mle. 467560,743773432,35%542,00
T-28E with F-30 4642,264663450,00%1633,74
T-127 3224,122603354,55%786,11
Object 705A101703,916313256,25%1394,63
T-463145,111962846,43%443,36
M60 101026,505082846,43%644,91
Object 430101308,466562846,43%945,44
Vickers Medium Mk. II278,441412748,15%195,92
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101260,484672725,93%686,85
Wespe3144,071412740,74%309,92
121B 101115,374332737,04%553,85
SU-182134,541132638,46%584,73
StuG IV 5352,382332630,77%674,25
M2 Medium Tank3143,172582343,48%329,64
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)231,411002250,00%82,83
50TP Tyszkiewicza91287,824982250,00%974,29
Renault FT AC269,86742222,73%9,46
T-284196,903472147,62%479,47
Patton the Tank 9879,245532152,38%789,44
Rinoceronte101520,955782045,00%1003,77
Centurion Mk. 7/19770,304622045,00%508,24
Renault UE 573215,401892045,00%572,95
Object 277101846,506652065,00%1628,08
TOG II* 6510,212771936,84%533,43
Valiant 5546,584451957,89%1238,90
Strv m/40L3163,182071747,06%382,69
Cruiser Mk. III3112,941711735,29%275,61
Pz.Kpfw. VII101695,006681752,94%1209,14
Semovente M415229,252861662,50%431,15
Cruiser Mk. IV4186,202951560,00%558,45
SU-855499,642001421,43%899,17
T1 HMC230,79781435,71%0,00
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G356,572191457,14%156,33
T-22 medium 10899,574511442,86%458,10
45TP Habicha7819,504321225,00%790,03
Staghound Mk. III6624,175031258,33%1125,13
Chi-Ni2119,361791154,55%483,10
T-262106,271631172,73%562,08
Type 97 Te-Ke 2151,202041070,00%756,26
SU-54210,401951070,00%480,10
T3 HMC281,40921020,00%99,44
Pz.Kpfw. I219,30931040,00%18,13
T-45 2170,33216955,56%722,26
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5380,11388966,67%1344,87
LT vz. 383124,38276887,50%513,77
Hotchkiss H35274,50101837,50%78,01
T-1506273,38440862,50%393,48
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)260,00143837,50%85,71
40TP Habicha6747,29534742,86%1493,79
UDES 1691196,86466728,57%1000,78
Object 14010685,43282714,29%232,31
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6572,43598771,43%1848,44
Pz.Kpfw. II279,50165633,33%68,88
Type 97 Chi-Ha3185,83186633,33%409,43
Vickers Medium Mk. III3210,00239666,67%894,09
Leichttraktor177,83141633,33%124,12
LT-432 8408,67375650,00%570,96
Light Mk. VIC 2129,67179650,00%540,29
LT vz. 352130,20193540,00%402,36
Carro d'assalto P.8871193,60541540,00%1486,06
Ikv 1035281,00256540,00%427,87
Universal Carrier 2-pdr258,20107560,00%167,17
XM551 Sheridan10693,80474560,00%742,86
BT-7 artillery 3201,00276560,00%739,10
Vickers Medium Mk. I134,75115475,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1127,50207450,00%568,23
Strv m/382116,25186475,00%507,77
Ikv 723177,50158425,00%257,68
Renault Otsu160,33137333,33%10,87
25TP KSUST II5553,33417366,67%1506,51
MS-1153,67123366,67%244,02
FV215b (183) 10650,67417333,33%166,55
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3143,67253333,33%428,33
MKA 270,00138366,67%244,52
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6865,33532366,67%1445,08
MTLS-1G14 3439,005473100,00%2241,00
Tetrarch 260,0085333,33%22,66
T2 Medium Tank2268,50375250,00%1583,78
Centurion Action X101848,50520250,00%1157,50
Pz.Sfl. IC 4483,004642100,00%1602,28
43 M. Toldi III 367,502482100,00%294,83
Type 1 Chi-He4216,002331100,00%627,38
M-II-Y7242,0012510,00%8,56
Gabler’s Destroyer 50,004910,00%0,00
Windhund 80,005791100,00%261,00
Ares 8590,006981100,00%261,00
T-116 3298,005631100,00%1420,57
T-50-2 687,0022510,00%0,00
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81016,007021100,00%1034,17
T-34-85 Rudy 60,0013410,00%0,00
L-60 2109,007710,00%316,02
Churchill Crocodile 6302,0021510,00%141,56

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-06-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-05-04
Left: 2016-05-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-06-18
Left: 2017-02-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2017-02-12
Left: 2020-03-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-05-31
Left: 2016-06-15