STELMI

clanlogo
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles26574035139
Ø Tier8,100,0010,2310,25
Victories1397552,59%00,00%2262,86%7251,80%
Defeats1231746,35%00,00%1337,14%6748,20%
Draws2821,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived716126,95%00,00%925,71%2820,14%
Tanks destroyed254480,9600,00340,971110,80
Destruction ratio1,310,001,311,00
Tanks spotted413291,5600,00671,912511,81
Damage dealt1.385,120,002.680,112.210,83
Capture points143290,5400,00641,83990,71
Defense points157220,5900,0000,0060,04
Experience712,940,001.067,97905,11
WN71306,380,001520,121191,49
WN81785,080,002584,962045,23
Total
Battles26574
Ø Tier8,10
Victories1397552,59%
Defeats1231746,35%
Draws2821,06%
Battles survived716126,95%
Tanks destroyed254480,96
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted413291,56
Damage dealt1.385,12
Capture points143290,54
Defense points157220,59
Experience712,94
WN71306,38
WN81785,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles35
Ø Tier10,23
Victories2262,86%
Defeats1337,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived925,71%
Tanks destroyed340,97
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted671,91
Damage dealt2.680,11
Capture points641,83
Defense points00,00
Experience1.067,97
WN71520,12
WN82584,96
Past 30 days
Battles139
Ø Tier10,25
Victories7251,80%
Defeats6748,20%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2820,14%
Tanks destroyed1110,80
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted2511,81
Damage dealt2.210,83
Capture points990,71
Defense points60,04
Experience905,11
WN71191,49
WN82045,23
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories960,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived853,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed100,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,430,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.180,600,000,000,00
Capture points241,6000,0000,0000,00
Defense points80,5300,0000,0000,00
Experience823,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories960,00%
Defeats640,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived853,33%
Tanks destroyed100,67
Destruction ratio1,43
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt2.180,60
Capture points241,60
Defense points80,53
Experience823,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles5000
Victories480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats120,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived480,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,8000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio4,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted40,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt510,400,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience772,200,000,000,00
Total
Battles5
Victories480,00%
Defeats120,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived480,00%
Tanks destroyed40,80
Destruction ratio4,00
Tanks spotted40,80
Damage dealt510,40
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience772,20
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles157000
Victories8352,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7447,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived5333,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed880,5600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,850,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1330,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt909,220,000,000,00
Capture points2901,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points6924,4100,0000,0000,00
Experience709,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles157
Victories8352,87%
Defeats7447,13%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived5333,76%
Tanks destroyed880,56
Destruction ratio0,85
Tanks spotted1330,85
Damage dealt909,22
Capture points2901,85
Defense points6924,41
Experience709,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles435000
Victories22150,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats20747,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived15836,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2740,6300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3290,7600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt867,950,000,000,00
Capture points4391,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points9012,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience526,150,000,000,00
Total
Battles435
Victories22150,80%
Defeats20747,59%
Draws71,61%
Battles survived15836,32%
Tanks destroyed2740,63
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted3290,76
Damage dealt867,95
Capture points4391,01
Defense points9012,07
Experience526,15
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles51000
Victories3058,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2141,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2549,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed541,0600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,080,000,000,00
Tanks spotted440,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.280,000,000,000,00
Capture points541,0600,0000,0000,00
Defense points140,2700,0000,0000,00
Experience974,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles51
Victories3058,82%
Defeats2141,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2549,02%
Tanks destroyed541,06
Destruction ratio2,08
Tanks spotted440,86
Damage dealt2.280,00
Capture points541,06
Defense points140,27
Experience974,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (338)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102059,8070577649,36%1968,80
T-34-3 81560,8076575451,46%2408,50
T4991082,0971174552,35%1700,52
Panhard EBR 10510956,2274071650,98%1040,56
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81383,3665955546,49%1397,58
AMX ELC bis5717,2264052458,40%3253,23
T-5491632,0068349552,12%2050,03
T-34-8561008,8565648860,25%2821,21
FV20781244,3054544454,05%1759,53
Cromwell6987,7465643658,49%2573,62
Type 62 7806,9471541251,70%1880,14
AMX 13 909999,9567439552,15%1679,01
BZ-176 81657,1694236856,25%1775,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81287,9975136251,10%1553,60
T675954,6265436064,17%3281,67
T-62A101972,6171634550,14%1884,38
T-100 LT10902,9978629350,17%1026,11
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7938,3853028350,18%1514,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81184,5284526954,65%1429,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91710,6180225751,75%2036,45
T57 Heavy102053,6965725547,84%1572,62
ELC EVEN 90 8661,9874723449,57%1251,77
KR-1112664,6095722950,66%1916,08
Jagdpanzer E 100102441,2476822853,07%1858,97
T376767,7768322857,02%2580,23
FV380591210,2366322452,23%1185,37
T54E191936,4674622453,13%2124,57
Strv S1 81456,7168822454,02%1554,28
Manticore101218,0190922459,82%1619,08
SU-10181429,6160922250,90%1858,57
FV3046784,7844922050,91%1615,58
XM57 81984,2293922056,82%2117,45
IS-7102050,4085121952,97%1742,08
T-4481237,1371121657,41%1936,06
T-345704,4758820560,00%2692,52
SU-1006988,0756920158,71%2086,47
TVP T 50/51101774,5772819149,21%1419,59
T110E3102273,6680518253,85%1617,38
Object 430U101872,1771717951,40%1554,17
M41 Walker Bulldog81089,2578917855,62%2563,47
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81253,2082817849,44%1704,00
Object 261101363,2270617350,29%1105,95
Vz. 71 Tesák101467,5976317144,44%1580,11
Škoda T 56 81592,7887716651,20%1565,69
AMX 12 t6774,4260516455,49%2635,06
M26 Pershing81338,0167916149,07%2071,91
105 leFH18B2 5752,8255715962,26%1656,33
SU-100M171302,4565715952,20%2196,66
T2 Light Tank 2294,7363515964,15%1919,95
STB-1101730,2571915850,63%1303,00
VK 28.016654,3369515660,90%2335,92
BZT-70 102843,8387715547,74%1873,53
T-127 3509,4677415168,87%3169,09
FV230 Canopener102290,7684815046,67%1721,79
60TP Lewandowskiego102270,2179314849,32%1773,58
59-166590,6858814651,37%1810,56
Taschenratte113010,16110614656,85%2122,95
Object 252U Defender 81532,7978914655,48%1699,55
Object 43091698,6168014553,79%1809,72
M4A3E8 Sherman6943,6765214358,74%2571,55
Covenanter5425,2347914162,41%1891,65
Bishop5624,9639913751,82%1574,56
T2971420,9565513444,78%2076,03
T26E4 SuperPershing 81387,8873013451,49%1771,69
AMX 50 Foch B102310,4882013354,89%1826,78
FV4005 Stage II101565,8057713244,70%1067,50
Leopard 1101910,0380713259,85%1596,79
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 102659,3489513154,96%2022,96
AMX 13 757896,0582512961,24%2376,80
T1 Heavy5835,3379612860,16%2213,92
Conqueror Gun Carriage101218,8552412744,88%904,76
SU-130PM 81475,9766012741,73%1342,08
Coccodrillo 102509,1085412451,61%1838,74
M24 Chaffee5608,2654712453,23%2645,47
Object 268 Version 4101984,1967812348,78%1423,08
M446791,3743512150,41%1301,76
Executor112479,2089911953,78%1831,13
Grille 15102429,6467411843,22%1703,76
T-4371223,0974211658,62%2649,75
VCS 6x6 TS 90 9976,2376911448,25%1428,40
FV215b (183) 102121,8478811156,76%1714,35
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5667,2553910963,30%2542,27
M415466,3026410546,67%676,15
T-54 ltwt.9600,3865010547,62%688,09
Ares 90 C112201,9787910552,38%1569,94
SDP wz 66 Grom 81481,4173710545,71%1413,83
T2071203,5374210466,35%2373,49
Vz. 55102290,0674910443,27%1633,93
Strv 107-12112705,708739953,54%1813,54
SU-855790,905939659,38%2402,15
Object 140101827,346839350,54%1530,85
Chieftain Mk. 6 102503,429749261,96%2130,75
AMX 13 105101106,016989244,57%1129,00
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6909,206239252,17%1879,47
T34 81062,426689045,56%1048,69
T110E4102647,588229052,22%1901,83
Super Conqueror101943,227379043,33%1382,42
Object 703 Version II 81305,098439052,22%1318,69
Durendal 102033,507779047,78%1383,18
IS71026,386608853,41%1292,72
LT-432 8560,885918844,32%853,13
Black Rock 112485,378958749,43%1720,44
M47 Iron Arnie 81358,308108651,16%1524,06
T803112319,188338541,18%1420,51
DZT-159 91857,368888355,42%1745,17
M4A1 Sherman5640,045628161,73%2104,16
Gorilla112718,168448048,75%1802,37
M66799,265707847,44%1279,06
50TP prototyp 81094,876847642,11%1028,87
M46 Patton91362,697257255,56%1293,51
VK 16.02 Leopard5406,074456950,72%1428,54
Ikv 1035599,623746654,55%1770,51
Vz. 60S Dravec 102657,849506453,13%1860,34
Ares 90102179,428916457,81%1936,69
T-34-85M 6972,897236454,69%1735,51
VK 30.02 (D)7788,056616248,39%1136,21
BZ-79112984,7010086160,66%2107,58
LTTB8999,058906066,67%2148,16
Vz. 68 Squall 8622,355546043,33%954,96
AMX 13 57 7610,177335959,32%1276,07
WZ-114 91511,487025834,48%1244,06
Crusader6596,324525646,43%2369,10
Cromwell B 6746,216635651,79%1344,08
IS-3A 81158,937325644,64%1081,11
Type 6191460,516955543,64%1255,79
E 50 Ausf. M101474,456165541,82%997,74
FV229 Contender91789,788245547,27%1582,32
E 5091298,697395451,85%1100,49
T110E5102394,069535459,26%2089,97
Cobra 92332,398745451,85%2226,57
AMX 50 Foch91809,988275352,83%1719,28
Strv 7461018,237155263,46%2425,18
CC-46 Pancernik 91628,378375255,77%1405,88
40TP Habicha6667,865495141,18%1215,96
M8A14567,425045060,00%1976,64
T9592077,049034850,00%1838,65
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91835,388074847,92%1566,36
Leo7855,416254647,83%1291,57
Ho-Ri 3102699,527914647,83%1748,57
G.W. E 100101215,006824452,27%925,49
Panhard EBR 909709,446644341,86%833,40
Object 705A101810,027534353,49%1274,59
XM69 Hacker112306,358484346,51%1541,25
E 100102041,338194247,62%1525,86
Hirschkäfer112045,766264242,86%1188,84
HWK 30 8518,715744143,90%726,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81949,388774060,00%2302,90
Object 25791523,637844050,00%1518,68
MT-256541,367273958,97%1875,17
Jagdtiger Prototype 81568,287853946,15%1466,75
TNH T Vz. 5192168,139593855,26%2358,67
Jagdtiger91704,267623855,26%1362,92
Strv 103-092318,657703743,24%1897,00
GSOR 1008 81653,306023745,95%1777,23
FV4025 Contriver112652,819313650,00%1833,46
T-832 81569,648093641,67%1476,87
Bisonte C45 81334,197093638,89%1428,52
Prototipo 6 81965,7511003672,22%2356,26
P.43 bis6942,867273557,14%1934,01
A-205424,766043461,76%1963,41
Type 5 Heavy102881,678483345,45%1921,93
M2 Medium Tank3327,123973366,67%1545,21
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92187,587473339,39%1867,51
SU-1527835,695503259,38%1224,12
STA-18983,315853240,63%1027,02
M5 Stuart4278,524253161,29%866,44
Strv 103B102492,239803073,33%1932,71
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68588,104863020,00%781,84
CS-52 LIS 81241,975873053,33%1478,41
UDES 14 Alt 581050,626912948,28%1247,45
Jagdpanzer E 90 91816,766882937,93%1313,75
LHMTV8593,697632948,28%1029,66
SU-76M4353,792782857,14%1041,55
SU-85B4724,545582867,86%2327,36
Lorraine 40 t 8967,466272842,86%1039,44
M3 Stuart3312,074012766,67%1757,78
E 65 Zwilling 82041,379222744,44%2105,25
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4508,736182650,00%1849,90
SFAC 105 81912,238452661,54%2079,21
TNH 105/100081070,086402544,00%1149,94
Spähpanzer SP I C7811,926122540,00%1383,67
IS-M8808,565262540,00%670,74
Ares 8591404,527552532,00%1236,81
Projet Louis 91255,487892544,00%1911,85
LPT-67 Šelma91126,796722441,67%1332,38
212A91088,966242445,83%889,10
AMBT 81092,257012445,83%994,06
Type 64 6480,335952462,50%1218,15
Strv m/425701,396982356,52%2283,26
M10391864,749412365,22%1836,30
E 7591698,967642339,13%1474,13
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5509,914492254,55%1493,71
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92271,149702263,64%2140,22
Kame 91587,278282259,09%1445,20
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91882,579302161,90%1929,72
T25 AT7937,906522157,14%1439,30
Object 70591743,817612142,86%1372,51
Object 252U 81131,197082142,86%915,99
Hummel6757,656202060,00%1115,12
UDES 15/16102444,659502060,00%2022,82
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81617,009512080,00%1838,90
Kunze Panzer 91742,107662050,00%1801,88
T3281239,379681973,68%1617,09
O-I6945,896491957,89%1743,93
Ho-Ri 281833,378711947,37%2114,95
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3241,113991947,37%1154,27
GSR 3301 Setter7630,747351947,37%1457,40
Turtle Mk. I 81552,798341947,37%1576,02
T2881157,675851833,33%1055,97
T77 81626,729571861,11%2064,61
BZ-75102116,888001747,06%1388,04
AMX AC mle. 4881409,827261752,94%1544,88
T3092053,319151662,50%1882,08
45TP Habicha7929,817151668,75%1213,19
M127681,695071637,50%627,86
Panther II8946,506061637,50%967,14
Object 26391592,196971643,75%1390,27
SMV CC-64 Vipera 8944,565471631,25%709,02
KV-137410,533561540,00%385,10
Ho-Ri Shugo112203,338161546,67%1221,87
SU-122-5491772,476081546,67%1560,28
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91936,607841546,67%1581,12
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9834,539001560,00%1304,38
ShPTK-TVP 100 81138,877461546,67%1149,92
BT-74376,216241471,43%1744,78
P.435508,865891478,57%1437,07
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3300,795951457,14%1161,51
Tiger II81092,365891442,86%1060,42
Maus101667,078511464,29%1259,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81323,077311442,86%1317,50
Cruiser Mk. II2234,462211338,46%1020,37
M15/423192,502421241,67%337,46
VK 36.01 (H)6832,255361241,67%1184,63
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4513,835191258,33%2327,67
T28 Prototype82172,589511241,67%3015,93
VK 30.02 (M)6788,837471266,67%1629,24
Toro 91777,838741266,67%1683,30
M3 Lee4661,646041154,55%3938,20
UDES 0381720,737251136,36%1905,44
CS-63101745,647781145,45%1328,54
GSOR the TANK 91092,005651136,36%790,59
AAT60 81047,006011145,45%927,37
T95E2 81432,707411060,00%2212,36
Char Futur 4 91305,707081040,00%890,79
P.43 ter7603,33513933,33%602,24
VK 30.01 (H)5343,33353955,56%676,45
M36 Jackson6978,44595955,56%1844,33
G.W. Panther7386,00453944,44%259,55
BZ-6893949,221398966,67%4714,74
Panhard AMD 178B6156,67216922,22%131,38
Char Mle. 75 9905,00572944,44%884,60
Caliban 81703,00865955,56%2097,54
AMX M4 mle. 49 81243,78888966,67%1366,63
Object Kust 81186,89618955,56%1039,84
Vercingétorix 91584,00970966,67%1728,09
DS PZInż5423,13312837,50%604,62
Vz. 64 Blesk8825,63660850,00%1359,55
T2 Medium Tank2350,25664850,00%2902,75
Semovente M415453,25344837,50%843,21
Ho-Ri 191666,75653837,50%1108,96
Sturer Emil71133,00640862,50%1570,86
M18 Hellcat6902,63703875,00%1549,13
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 92110,38753850,00%1601,03
Type 5 Ka-Ri 82506,131021862,50%2886,60
AMX 404227,43391757,14%817,50
Stridsyxa 81392,57656742,86%1104,04
Caernarvon Action X 8809,14451714,29%646,98
P26/404708,00647683,33%2595,47
Type 4 Chi-To6357,83452666,67%630,01
14TP4233,17356650,00%801,43
Ikv 65 Alt II6773,33482633,33%1336,43
Leopard Prototyp A91074,17598633,33%649,40
SU-2-122 5659,33443633,33%1374,54
Object 590 91965,83908650,00%2052,43
Yong Bing 92931,671308683,33%3189,67
Škoda T 245579,00496540,00%1542,55
50TP Tyszkiewicza9724,80520540,00%343,06
O-Ni7713,60504540,00%595,19
Valentine AT4467,80328540,00%1131,10
AMX AC mle. 4671027,80597560,00%1295,35
G.W. Tiger (P)8651,20438540,00%556,02
FV227 Conceiver8831,80559540,00%587,86
Strv 81 8586,4034450,00%444,31
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7821,80382520,00%949,73
Vickers Medium Mk. II266,50110425,00%56,85
Type 91 Heavy3146,50243450,00%343,97
Ferdinand8388,75413450,00%217,94
Indien-Panzer8361,25303425,00%132,24
Pawlack Tank6463,50461450,00%547,06
E 77 92227,75889450,00%1676,96
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81667,251031475,00%2690,93
Pz.Kpfw. 38H 735 (f) 2506,50691450,00%1659,55
T28 Concept 7926,25384450,00%1161,59
T 55A 9894,50561425,00%473,15
T-44-100 81724,75860450,00%2471,55
Vickers Medium Mk. I1120,6710630,00%399,61
Tiger I71212,33699333,33%1447,82
AT 25478,0030830,00%996,51
FV224 Chopper71518,001003366,67%2097,86
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6512,67485333,33%979,19
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102288,67906366,67%2274,15
EMIL 1951 81652,0011203100,00%2000,56
Type 63 8436,00444333,33%151,38
Tetrarch 2260,6726930,00%1515,77
WZ-111 model 6 81152,00683366,67%1111,16
Sentinelle 91141,0046530,00%627,21
Renault Otsu188,00264250,00%218,64
Matilda4272,003832100,00%712,50
Type 3 Chi-Nu5499,0028420,00%1108,08
Vickers Medium Mk. III3142,00240250,00%406,61
B.U.G.I.61174,50682250,00%1685,24
SMV CC-567385,0015620,00%242,08
Valentine3333,00346250,00%1107,92
K-91-PT 91414,5046820,00%1256,67
Tiger 131 6581,00603250,00%748,47
M16/43 Sahariano 3595,509572100,00%2018,85
FV4202 8805,00826250,00%999,86
StuG IV 5477,0032820,00%883,83
Super Hellcat 7435,00389250,00%413,64
WZ-120G FT 91675,5047320,00%1132,33
Type 5 Chi-Ri7492,007021100,00%678,21
Panther7850,007641100,00%1551,51
FCM 36 Pak 40 3213,008810,00%301,20
Sturmpanzer I Bison3447,003411100,00%1834,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6998,0043110,00%1425,65
BZ-16682170,0011631100,00%2181,95
T-703482,005451100,00%2153,99
KV-1SA 50,00010,00%0,00
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 2528,008731100,00%2488,47
E 75 TS 80,006891100,00%261,00
Churchill III 5216,007431100,00%427,89
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3872,0011691100,00%3371,94
Chrysler MTC 2TC 82938,0016971100,00%4859,74
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5477,0026610,00%1157,51
A25 Harry Hopkins I 4751,0049110,00%2366,04
Churchill Crocodile 61996,0014751100,00%4204,60
Nergal 80,0025510,00%0,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 82612,0017241100,00%3388,20

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Reservist
Joined: 2025-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2025-10-29
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-25
Left: 2025-10-30
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2025-10-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-06-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-01-31
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-10-22
Left: 2018-10-22
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2022-12-01
Left: 2023-11-19
Position: Commander
Joined: 2021-05-20
Left: 2022-01-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2019-01-23
Left: 2020-07-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-07-14
Left: 2015-12-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-09-12
Left: 2018-09-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-11-28
Left: 2018-12-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-07-09
Left: 2020-10-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-01
Left: 2017-04-06
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-04-14
Left: 2015-04-16
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-06-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-09-20
Left: 2015-03-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-02-03
Left: 2015-03-25