STARKEEE

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-03

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles368064566248
Ø Tier8,079,809,809,57
Victories1756747,73%2146,67%3146,97%10241,13%
Defeats1884451,20%2351,11%3451,52%14458,06%
Draws3951,07%12,22%11,52%20,81%
Battles survived932325,33%1431,11%1827,27%5622,58%
Tanks destroyed252680,69350,78480,731600,65
Destruction ratio0,921,131,000,83
Tanks spotted358050,97350,78530,801880,76
Damage dealt1.006,021.518,421.519,551.516,86
Capture points335820,9160,1360,09950,38
Defense points107390,2900,0000,001010,41
Experience572,14680,22718,26618,42
WN7860,89843,19827,82757,29
WN81050,531188,391147,691117,78
Total
Battles36806
Ø Tier8,07
Victories1756747,73%
Defeats1884451,20%
Draws3951,07%
Battles survived932325,33%
Tanks destroyed252680,69
Destruction ratio0,92
Tanks spotted358050,97
Damage dealt1.006,02
Capture points335820,91
Defense points107390,29
Experience572,14
WN7860,89
WN81050,53
Past 24 hours
Battles45
Ø Tier9,80
Victories2146,67%
Defeats2351,11%
Draws12,22%
Battles survived1431,11%
Tanks destroyed350,78
Destruction ratio1,13
Tanks spotted350,78
Damage dealt1.518,42
Capture points60,13
Defense points00,00
Experience680,22
WN7843,19
WN81188,39
Past 7 days
Battles66
Ø Tier9,80
Victories3146,97%
Defeats3451,52%
Draws11,52%
Battles survived1827,27%
Tanks destroyed480,73
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted530,80
Damage dealt1.519,55
Capture points60,09
Defense points00,00
Experience718,26
WN7827,82
WN81147,69
Past 30 days
Battles248
Ø Tier9,57
Victories10241,13%
Defeats14458,06%
Draws20,81%
Battles survived5622,58%
Tanks destroyed1600,65
Destruction ratio0,83
Tanks spotted1880,76
Damage dealt1.516,86
Capture points950,38
Defense points1010,41
Experience618,42
WN7757,29
WN81117,78
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles493000
Victories21543,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26152,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws173,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13928,19%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2600,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted3170,6400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.527,190,000,000,00
Capture points3000,6100,0000,0000,00
Defense points6641,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience623,410,000,000,00
Total
Battles493
Victories21543,61%
Defeats26152,94%
Draws173,45%
Battles survived13928,19%
Tanks destroyed2600,53
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted3170,64
Damage dealt1.527,19
Capture points3000,61
Defense points6641,35
Experience623,41
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles254000
Victories12047,24%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11946,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws155,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived10340,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1560,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2280,9000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt937,880,000,000,00
Capture points6272,4700,0000,0000,00
Defense points3531,3900,0000,0000,00
Experience594,940,000,000,00
Total
Battles254
Victories12047,24%
Defeats11946,85%
Draws155,91%
Battles survived10340,55%
Tanks destroyed1560,61
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted2280,90
Damage dealt937,88
Capture points6272,47
Defense points3531,39
Experience594,94
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles14000
Victories750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats750,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived428,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted120,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt494,930,000,000,00
Capture points785,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience516,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles14
Victories750,00%
Defeats750,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived428,57%
Tanks destroyed80,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted120,86
Damage dealt494,93
Capture points785,57
Defense points362,57
Experience516,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats666,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived333,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,330,000,000,00
Tanks spotted30,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt282,220,000,000,00
Capture points10011,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience288,110,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories333,33%
Defeats666,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived333,33%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,33
Tanks spotted30,33
Damage dealt282,22
Capture points10011,11
Defense points00,00
Experience288,11
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles860000
Victories45152,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats39145,47%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws182,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived32637,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4740,5500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,890,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9021,0500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt828,400,000,000,00
Capture points18732,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points25352,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience657,880,000,000,00
Total
Battles860
Victories45152,44%
Defeats39145,47%
Draws182,09%
Battles survived32637,91%
Tanks destroyed4740,55
Destruction ratio0,89
Tanks spotted9021,05
Damage dealt828,40
Capture points18732,18
Defense points25352,95
Experience657,88
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4031000
Victories194948,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats196448,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1182,93%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived125531,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24210,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,870,000,000,00
Tanks spotted38680,9600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt984,640,000,000,00
Capture points56071,3900,0000,0000,00
Defense points37290,9300,0000,0000,00
Experience558,070,000,000,00
Total
Battles4031
Victories194948,35%
Defeats196448,72%
Draws1182,93%
Battles survived125531,13%
Tanks destroyed24210,60
Destruction ratio0,87
Tanks spotted38680,96
Damage dealt984,64
Capture points56071,39
Defense points37290,93
Experience558,07
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1963000
Victories108255,12%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats86343,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws180,92%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived66033,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13470,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted16880,8600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.581,540,000,000,00
Capture points16660,8500,0000,0000,00
Defense points11260,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience716,080,000,000,00
Total
Battles1963
Victories108255,12%
Defeats86343,96%
Draws180,92%
Battles survived66033,62%
Tanks destroyed13470,69
Destruction ratio1,03
Tanks spotted16880,86
Damage dealt1.581,54
Capture points16660,85
Defense points11260,57
Experience716,08
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (369)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T26E4 SuperPershing 8976,35699222547,33%1206,34
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81253,68703104648,76%1414,69
FV215b (183) 101501,1560177947,50%1033,84
IS-7101520,7265073845,53%1078,76
E 100101509,6363363144,22%1067,97
T-1091210,3252662748,17%1090,88
IS-381075,4751460246,68%1145,71
KV-856579,7641449350,10%895,14
T-5491131,5367742847,66%1064,44
M41 Walker Bulldog8588,6856740147,63%951,60
WZ-111 model 1-491329,7167938752,20%1234,93
Tiger II81029,6144535749,58%1153,17
AMX 13 909648,5360034147,51%833,78
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101608,5062833243,37%1224,13
Somua SM 81336,0877433249,40%1386,48
Tortoise91191,8860432544,31%815,91
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91127,5061731446,50%1009,42
212A91116,6658331149,52%1004,56
SU-14-17607,7943830244,70%675,21
E 7591115,2964730047,67%971,00
T-448759,5457929343,34%907,25
SU-14-28880,1451428847,57%889,79
VK 36.01 (H)6596,4933328747,39%943,53
IS7767,9837728645,10%890,04
M10391215,0167128250,71%1144,48
Object 277101845,5164827845,68%1448,73
T-54 ltwt.9780,2659927048,52%1047,54
AT 158970,0861626844,40%903,01
T297943,2846426254,96%1224,02
Type 6191099,8860525743,58%871,99
T328676,7242325245,24%587,28
LTTB8511,1547025045,60%778,54
IS-27857,4141624748,58%1065,46
T110E5101644,9068024746,15%1206,44
Type 4 Heavy91448,9473323948,12%1351,91
T54E191389,5869623450,43%1217,56
AMX 30 1er prototype91046,3358723340,77%779,48
AT 86530,5334423249,57%841,48
TVP T 50/51101457,9460322849,56%1122,70
STB-1101603,5560722853,07%1316,06
T499706,0565122853,51%946,50
Progetto M40 mod. 65101770,3561321943,38%1323,46
Strv 103-091485,9562621949,32%1247,79
STA-18906,4761021544,65%1086,58
Type 586532,1535820446,08%900,03
Super Conqueror101798,2971320247,52%1364,74
Cromwell6648,4756419744,67%1210,61
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791181,8852719639,80%831,82
WZ-132A9758,2359419248,44%948,33
T25 Pilot Number 1 8829,7369318844,68%967,68
Conqueror91451,4575018651,61%1324,68
Tiger I7716,8437918551,35%816,69
Škoda T 5091261,2561918242,86%1012,99
WZ-1328717,5659317746,89%1190,23
UDES 0381090,0355717748,59%1039,22
AT 77882,6342617747,46%1075,01
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81068,3960517640,91%1004,69
KV-15384,5627417453,45%700,06
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5222,0822916652,41%472,23
Type 5 Chi-Ri7689,1056816547,27%940,75
T110E3101805,8169316550,30%1243,84
WZ-111-1G FT8978,1452816152,17%1038,19
AMX 13 757385,9844115846,20%609,18
M40/M4381006,2961215649,36%1075,39
HWK 128585,2254115643,59%821,14
WZ-1317597,0758615547,10%1212,25
Panhard EBR 10510705,8856115545,81%646,29
Konštrukta T-34/1007632,4347415242,11%823,42
Progetto C50 mod. 6691441,3062715249,34%1295,96
Caernarvon8841,0559715248,68%842,34
TNH 105/10008891,9444515046,67%885,30
T2881122,4870215056,67%1140,32
WZ-1209978,9162114946,31%874,06
Type T-345406,3830914944,97%992,95
WZ-111G FT91343,1553114948,32%1027,14
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101805,0970014948,32%1083,77
M66582,3934814757,14%843,82
Churchill VII6567,2235014451,39%948,77
113101577,8856514446,53%1183,78
1108958,6365014045,00%973,53
M48A5 Patton101621,3352113848,55%1274,46
M53/M5591112,9659313742,34%968,47
SU-86482,9933813650,74%596,17
FV217 Badger101512,1567313543,70%895,17
TVP VTU Koncept8788,6758813246,21%856,80
LPT-67 Šelma9498,5957613147,33%498,20
T1 Heavy5525,1137412956,59%1124,94
Object 261101113,3057512842,19%747,86
Panhard EBR 909751,7670112753,54%1096,62
Emil II91604,8379512647,62%1393,01
Black Prince7620,2550212653,17%700,87
Taschenratte112140,5187212653,97%1342,86
Manticore10787,0956812447,58%716,55
Type 4 Chi-To6555,4936412347,97%995,18
Maus101532,2567812341,46%933,17
Centurion Mk. 7/191243,2471212253,28%1268,26
T-437655,7657312255,74%1113,77
Ikv 90 Typ B7778,1557412155,37%1087,71
UDES 1691138,7162512140,50%886,74
Comet7555,1649111947,06%718,51
Centurion Mk. I8779,9262211846,61%866,93
T-100 LT10779,4967411851,69%811,36
BZ-75101624,9971811747,86%1074,39
M36 Jackson6623,8438611651,72%989,85
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68606,4954811544,35%989,04
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9761,0865411551,30%1125,37
T9591343,3977411458,77%1109,32
FV601 Saladin8947,2252411449,12%1069,86
Type 3 Chi-Nu5297,4225611348,67%695,61
Char Futur 4 91615,5873211341,59%1269,05
Prototipo Standard B91346,0565811146,85%1154,75
50TP Tyszkiewicza91498,4775211045,45%1286,94
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559798,5759410951,38%678,40
KR-1111942,8490810955,05%1220,93
T-284213,7018810844,44%471,15
WZ-111 model 5A101963,3971610850,93%1557,25
TNH T Vz. 5191374,3564110745,79%1069,36
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8716,1462310746,73%1359,01
T25 AT7722,2351810647,17%808,88
Kranvagn101934,8375310451,92%1537,37
T57 Heavy101753,0868210450,96%1350,09
Spähpanzer SP I C7704,3960110449,04%1460,32
T92 HMC101055,6050710241,18%693,45
CS-5991356,4073410054,00%1282,27
AMX M4 mle. 5191516,2075710044,00%1212,26
59-166456,964809941,41%1133,52
M127787,086159949,49%941,79
M-III-Y81153,447349846,94%1242,15
M-VI-Y91324,646949851,02%1244,04
AT 25423,353219548,42%973,03
T675444,034329448,94%914,78
AMX 65 t8902,005959439,36%877,72
Churchill I5456,212959151,65%861,24
Strv 103B101716,075949143,96%1024,80
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91507,887689153,85%1257,00
T-34-2G FT7880,484629140,66%1079,36
AMX ELC bis5178,162499147,25%408,56
BZ-1668941,846269040,00%905,39
Leopard 1101543,367179048,89%1165,19
Object 140101379,396569043,33%989,61
T376408,585288944,94%988,79
Vz. 64 Blesk8450,365078837,50%462,71
T 55A 91326,116708847,73%1132,16
AMX 12 t6249,323978743,68%446,37
O-Ni7884,486538551,76%1067,22
Versuchspanzer 5791583,696648540,00%1157,93
Emil I81375,077548445,24%1475,48
P.44 Pantera81094,377228454,76%1397,58
Ares 7581025,017288143,21%1093,27
Pz.Kpfw. 5581399,988548056,25%1257,53
T28 Concept 7793,735517745,45%977,84
MT-256283,574247644,74%604,07
AMX 404136,781787443,24%291,94
53TP Markowskiego81180,117777455,41%1307,57
BZ-587874,735307437,84%875,97
KV-137550,965347347,95%736,67
Mäuschen91233,946537159,15%1117,92
M3 Lee4193,892227051,43%584,58
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10753,065187031,43%559,64
Valentine3220,362136955,07%767,05
SU-122A5269,492676939,13%373,35
Object 430U101733,226096947,83%1350,02
SMV CC-567743,135426848,53%908,69
Concept No. 5101229,765926841,18%724,56
ELC EVEN 90 8492,725626851,47%850,27
LHMTV8631,406766753,73%1087,05
CS-63101510,506146645,45%1134,65
AMX M4 mle. 54101224,766216640,91%657,93
T1 Cunningham1144,173416556,92%920,35
Škoda T 256522,955446553,85%950,53
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291487,117026546,15%1280,39
Ikv 65 Alt II6619,444916446,88%1106,28
Centurion Action X101719,816696352,38%1456,43
VK 28.016498,605756349,21%1461,48
T92 8545,436176350,79%919,16
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810914,234626232,26%519,46
M26 Pershing8925,336246041,67%1038,36
Alecto4233,901956040,00%397,54
M446530,685156058,33%888,47
Ikv 1035221,092535844,83%311,14
BZ-6891293,267135850,00%1041,30
O-Ho8897,816215742,11%885,08
HWK 30 8697,026255655,36%1321,42
M10 Wolverine5411,954265556,36%924,43
Panhard AMD 178B6309,764165550,91%724,34
Hotchkiss EBR7409,604525534,55%581,41
M24 Chaffee5221,444245446,30%585,46
CS-538828,855485356,60%1008,52
Vz. 71 Tesák10719,756805347,17%617,84
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4180,232405356,60%558,73
Leo7953,677885271,15%1671,95
T-463162,601795248,08%590,46
M5 Stuart493,692605240,38%10,14
O-I6624,675265244,23%927,90
P.43 bis6643,275315150,98%1122,02
Rinoceronte101619,885915145,10%1068,95
SMV CC-678725,145355044,00%548,37
SDP 58 Kilana81031,526265042,00%914,78
FSV Scheme A7803,026115040,00%1045,19
M5A1 Stuart4235,182364946,94%707,07
M415322,413444944,90%328,71
WZ-113G FT101659,816354841,67%952,65
M46 Patton9922,946794850,00%752,79
Type 5 Heavy101810,966494746,81%1247,99
SU-10181121,706464652,17%1256,59
121101504,205824548,89%1135,29
AE Phase I 91323,007714555,56%1158,22
Object 43091393,597504450,00%1246,32
FV230 Canopener101777,758024459,09%1235,85
T-34-85M 6828,704254346,51%1191,02
Škoda T 177444,026284245,24%819,94
Pawlack Tank6888,216434247,62%1437,51
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,637254160,98%1407,46
Spähpanzer Ru 2519707,836224153,66%1037,48
45TP Habicha7901,676463951,28%1075,45
Škoda T 245348,214053852,63%872,13
Type 1 Chi-He4237,842183852,63%625,09
Type 64 6625,003703834,21%1299,94
P.43 ter7729,086693770,27%1139,86
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101544,386033748,65%1065,91
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4228,864473759,46%844,28
Object 268 Version 4101685,656783756,76%1145,91
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3131,561473641,67%231,68
SU-54174,972883658,33%370,75
G.W. Panther7666,586253658,33%771,96
T26E5 Patriot 81044,616213652,78%1181,06
Strv 746866,515783542,86%1555,65
WZ-132-110831,915273542,86%715,85
T404215,032473534,29%290,42
Ares 8591258,496173548,57%1107,46
T207962,596943458,82%1502,38
60TP Lewandowskiego101554,385743426,47%921,33
Lorraine 155 mle. 518616,245213348,48%523,50
M3 Stuart3139,341763246,88%378,48
UDES 14 Alt 581221,416223237,50%1361,86
G.W. Tiger (P)8698,664523240,63%540,16
M-II-Y71308,287933243,75%1684,17
M4A1 Sherman5389,614163151,61%982,16
M4A3E8 Sherman6456,244722948,28%713,19
Sav m/434255,142472934,48%488,10
AMX 383145,721742941,38%253,71
Staghound Mk. III6641,286632968,97%1136,80
Kampfpanzer 67101488,076582937,93%854,27
AC 1 Sentinel 4258,343772955,17%801,11
M2 Medium Tank389,931262850,00%154,99
Object 26391294,716732850,00%960,91
Super Hellcat 7792,046232864,29%1259,19
O-I Experimental5486,375172751,85%823,17
SDP 57 Gowika7961,676362751,85%1192,32
G.W. E 10010892,486492762,96%749,19
Vz. 44-171050,817232650,00%1384,93
NC 70 Błyskawica101451,194882650,00%1018,98
G.W. Tiger91048,505362638,46%762,53
SU-263110,521762544,00%96,33
AMX 30 B101352,607182564,00%1145,00
T-54 first prototype 81146,246932548,00%1524,22
VK 16.02 Leopard5328,584932458,33%1119,31
XM551 Sheridan10741,385442441,67%603,72
Kunze Panzer 91026,635332433,33%684,50
P.435380,304082343,48%920,59
T-262101,361572254,55%384,24
SDP 44 Burza6509,554402250,00%800,83
WZ-131G FT6986,954472157,14%1654,47
T-62A101125,814912133,33%658,43
Chrysler K GF 81111,146322133,33%1075,05
Object 252U 8872,856082040,00%625,48
UDES 03 Alt 3 91433,206222040,00%1043,41
T-116 3176,112751942,11%587,86
Ikv 723231,002661822,22%490,63
Matilda4151,181511735,29%142,39
Vz. 55101893,886671735,29%1213,00
M374297,352981758,82%999,18
Cruiser Mk. II2151,122031764,71%681,78
Leopard 120 Verbessert111500,245551735,29%822,04
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5296,653981741,18%567,32
40TP Habicha6577,564851656,25%993,22
T-29 3230,563151662,50%833,85
Type 97 Chi-Ha392,401441540,00%53,89
Vickers Medium Mk. III3163,071621546,67%462,84
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3190,672241580,00%772,08
Valentine AT4127,801791560,00%274,01
GSR 3301 Setter7282,734291533,33%332,37
M10 RBFM 5679,206291573,33%1669,41
Ares 90101099,145111442,86%624,46
M3 Light 3128,291591442,86%397,13
M2 Light2111,461611353,85%340,75
Progetto CC55 mod. 548824,694331346,15%701,24
Covenanter5157,381761346,15%295,23
AMR 35 2137,152741353,85%591,25
MKA 2224,853861353,85%911,66
Panther/M10 71011,086391241,67%1491,79
UDES 15/1610782,274611127,27%275,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91068,916151145,45%684,64
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8987,096501145,45%956,51
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101332,273511127,27%730,97
Tetrarch 2153,913311163,64%828,00
SU-100M17639,504811040,00%619,32
Sherman VC Firefly 6799,606131060,00%1617,87
MS-1157,56142955,56%169,06
SDP 40 Zadymka5602,44428944,44%1186,23
Cruiser Mk. III3141,89185955,56%565,65
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2105,11115922,22%200,71
Object 780 101227,78733955,56%826,91
T-50-2 6472,11422944,44%1089,41
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2118,33287944,44%347,63
LT vz. 383146,13351875,00%571,24
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)293,50131850,00%321,47
P26/404632,507938100,00%2691,01
AEC Armoured Car5971,75789862,50%2638,09
T56 GMC3316,71362771,43%1235,66
Cruiser Mk. IV4167,29178742,86%298,49
AM 39 Gendron-Somua 276,57160742,86%61,95
T7 Combat Car 2127,71199742,86%462,11
Dicker Max 6231,57317742,86%150,99
M-V-Y101521,83506633,33%915,40
Chi-Ni2148,40174540,00%590,09
LT vz. 35292,60253560,00%364,97
Type 97 Te-Ke 266,80193560,00%246,09
M7 Priest350,00175560,00%248,62
Vz. 60S Dravec 101845,60769560,00%1159,05
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6514,00518560,00%1560,80
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8745,60525540,00%707,88
Turán III prototípus 5518,20387520,00%1050,65
WZ-120-1G FT 8725,80522560,00%640,77
112 8977,00587520,00%968,01
M14/412116,50205450,00%245,22
Type 91 Heavy3181,00284475,00%636,44
Cruiser Mk. I1217,75218475,00%1242,11
GSOR the TANK 9811,50453425,00%452,86
Windhund 8648,25413450,00%473,54
Stitch 81215,25760450,00%1186,29
BT-7 artillery 3141,00297475,00%542,45
Lorraine 40 t 81152,75680450,00%1191,85
Fantôme 9946,00539425,00%545,33
Fiat 30001167,3318930,00%717,23
M15/423195,332763100,00%582,06
T1 HMC297,6781333,33%284,44
T2 Medium Tank2160,67177333,33%608,03
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro269,33178333,33%16,72
T23E3 7268,33328333,33%116,28
Gabler’s Destroyer 5128,33319366,67%332,82
FV227 Conceiver8756,3310253100,00%808,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5751,6752530,00%1818,12
Turtle Mk. I 8620,00444333,33%310,67
Vickers Medium Mk. II2195,00141250,00%841,97
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2141,00313250,00%682,91
Renault FT142,505320,00%0,00
Pvlvv fm/42213,00322250,00%142,02
Leichttraktor131,0087250,00%82,83
KV-1SA 5464,50577250,00%827,38
LTP 30,0049250,00%93,03
Excalibur 61609,00902250,00%3623,93
StuG IV 5503,50478250,00%1201,84
King Tiger (Captured) 7905,5010002100,00%1375,82
Vickers Medium Mk. I1320,004251100,00%1763,55
Kolohousenka1114,002461100,00%571,01
Strv fm/211139,004371100,00%893,62
Renault Otsu192,002141100,00%419,87
ST vz. 394425,005331100,00%1549,22
Type 95 Heavy4346,004321100,00%1076,88
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3132,005761100,00%616,46
Black Prince II 7309,0029410,00%98,36
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6357,0018910,00%598,26
Strv S1 81451,0036510,00%1292,78
M16/43 Sahariano 3801,009921100,00%2950,56
Light Mk. VIC 267,004211100,00%349,11
TS-5 8416,005451100,00%365,22
114 SP2 10642,0012310,00%104,10
43 M. Toldi III 3142,0014310,00%377,28

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-03
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2024-09-03
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-05
Left: 2024-09-01
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-07-02
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-11-10
Left: 2020-12-10
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2018-12-13
Left: 2019-02-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-12-13
Left: 2021-05-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-06-29
Left: 2020-11-09
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-04-22
Left: 2019-06-28
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2018-08-25
Left: 2018-10-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-04-21
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-10-27
Left: 2018-11-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-11-08
Left: 2018-12-10
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2017-01-25
Left: 2018-08-18
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2016-07-11
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-05-18
Left: 2016-07-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-02-09
Left: 2016-05-15
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-04-05
Left: 2016-02-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-10-02
Left: 2014-10-16
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2014-09-14