SERJ0803

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-27

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles88458069419
Ø Tier8,030,009,039,26
Victories4373249,44%00,00%3246,38%22453,46%
Defeats4351549,19%00,00%3753,62%18844,87%
Draws12111,37%00,00%00,00%71,67%
Battles survived2242725,35%00,00%1927,54%12128,88%
Tanks destroyed698710,7900,00771,123600,86
Destruction ratio1,060,001,541,21
Tanks spotted792120,9000,00711,034060,97
Damage dealt1.199,110,001.979,611.800,75
Capture points740610,8400,00801,164991,19
Defense points361680,4100,0000,0040,01
Experience592,610,00868,00846,42
WN71015,260,001241,171146,41
WN81274,210,001681,431506,24
Total
Battles88458
Ø Tier8,03
Victories4373249,44%
Defeats4351549,19%
Draws12111,37%
Battles survived2242725,35%
Tanks destroyed698710,79
Destruction ratio1,06
Tanks spotted792120,90
Damage dealt1.199,11
Capture points740610,84
Defense points361680,41
Experience592,61
WN71015,26
WN81274,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles69
Ø Tier9,03
Victories3246,38%
Defeats3753,62%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1927,54%
Tanks destroyed771,12
Destruction ratio1,54
Tanks spotted711,03
Damage dealt1.979,61
Capture points801,16
Defense points00,00
Experience868,00
WN71241,17
WN81681,43
Past 30 days
Battles419
Ø Tier9,26
Victories22453,46%
Defeats18844,87%
Draws71,67%
Battles survived12128,88%
Tanks destroyed3600,86
Destruction ratio1,21
Tanks spotted4060,97
Damage dealt1.800,75
Capture points4991,19
Defense points40,01
Experience846,42
WN71146,41
WN81506,24
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles176000
Victories5631,82%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11464,77%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws63,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4525,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1030,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1160,6600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.825,810,000,000,00
Capture points1951,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points630,3600,0000,0000,00
Experience514,600,000,000,00
Total
Battles176
Victories5631,82%
Defeats11464,77%
Draws63,41%
Battles survived4525,57%
Tanks destroyed1030,59
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted1160,66
Damage dealt1.825,81
Capture points1951,11
Defense points630,36
Experience514,60
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles15000
Victories533,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1066,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived640,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,4700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,780,000,000,00
Tanks spotted70,4700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt886,670,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points362,4000,0000,0000,00
Experience365,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles15
Victories533,33%
Defeats1066,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived640,00%
Tanks destroyed70,47
Destruction ratio0,78
Tanks spotted70,47
Damage dealt886,67
Capture points00,00
Defense points362,40
Experience365,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2015000
Victories91545,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats93246,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1688,34%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived67533,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed14030,7000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,050,000,000,00
Tanks spotted14090,7000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.169,670,000,000,00
Capture points31371,5600,0000,0000,00
Defense points25451,2600,0000,0000,00
Experience604,470,000,000,00
Total
Battles2015
Victories91545,41%
Defeats93246,25%
Draws1688,34%
Battles survived67533,50%
Tanks destroyed14030,70
Destruction ratio1,05
Tanks spotted14090,70
Damage dealt1.169,67
Capture points31371,56
Defense points25451,26
Experience604,47
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories1726,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4368,25%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1523,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed360,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,750,000,000,00
Tanks spotted330,5200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.828,840,000,000,00
Capture points100,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points2183,4600,0000,0000,00
Experience474,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories1726,98%
Defeats4368,25%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived1523,81%
Tanks destroyed360,57
Destruction ratio0,75
Tanks spotted330,52
Damage dealt1.828,84
Capture points100,16
Defense points2183,46
Experience474,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (452)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FV201 (A45) 7790,01492339550,63%1095,90
T-448932,72456205248,39%1239,70
IS7869,35459149651,94%1200,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81305,43760140450,21%1508,44
IS-2 71005,56610138552,49%1337,66
T-1091416,51542130247,85%1341,42
122 TM 81492,52805123751,74%1769,68
Mars 81360,92794110551,86%1621,06
T-5491119,57489105746,93%1065,64
121101764,81654103848,17%1439,00
AMBT 81411,79787102451,86%1648,74
WZ-12091089,3646299244,35%904,33
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81072,5044598743,97%966,52
IS-381094,3947289149,83%1238,12
Object 430U101784,3870985847,44%1427,32
Object 274a 81260,2475085648,95%1505,70
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81332,2776882951,39%1680,67
Charioteer Nomad 81432,1974082052,32%1479,13
Leopard 1101793,9367881447,79%1335,31
T-34-856590,3841877849,87%1120,91
TS-5 81362,7476076754,76%1474,76
M48A5 Patton101724,3471675148,87%1348,65
Progetto M40 mod. 65101902,9673274250,40%1567,59
E 50 Ausf. M101705,2068971245,93%1311,80
ShPTK-TVP 100 81278,9470369549,78%1438,36
IS-27737,8541869352,53%924,98
M41 Walker Bulldog8619,0240965748,10%1021,90
E 5091344,6755265547,63%1176,61
Somua SM 81436,9177864547,29%1484,95
CS-52 LIS 81353,6774262346,07%1614,15
Bisonte C45 81463,5780959447,31%1551,57
T28 Prototype8864,1538858948,73%778,59
Panzer 58 Mutz 81108,8574456651,77%1449,90
AMX 30 1er prototype91622,0770955750,63%1612,10
121B 101945,8077955347,56%1623,15
STG 81228,0269454147,87%1481,56
T110E4101813,0157053544,49%1194,90
Object 140101659,4167552844,32%1295,19
T-34-17676,1940351848,65%936,99
CS-63101818,7971251850,77%1440,99
T3091483,5650151349,51%1204,24
KV-37716,9238350246,61%780,40
AltProto AMX 30 81243,8581649755,13%1582,88
TVP T 50/51101763,1173049252,24%1450,42
STB-1101866,0270049148,07%1491,39
Škoda T 5091466,9464447249,58%1363,65
Tiger 131 6684,1844647050,43%1141,36
UDES 15/16101774,6373145849,34%1385,16
Konštrukta T-34/1007765,2844045555,16%1214,83
Type 586462,0634045248,23%765,60
Char Futur 4 91811,6073744850,22%1721,75
Object 25791555,1762843551,03%1570,31
GSOR 1010 FB 81261,7072443347,81%1543,52
M4A1 Revalorisé 81111,1767142050,24%1342,88
Tiger II8988,8344141947,02%1060,09
ST-I91432,3259841851,20%1321,95
Super Conqueror101840,4769040648,03%1353,44
T-34-28638,5641940451,24%745,75
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101759,9369940145,64%1395,58
T-34-3 81359,4978840153,62%1839,26
Lorraine 40 t 81352,7771939746,10%1687,23
Concept No. 5101658,5266239445,69%1174,00
Leichttraktor1120,5517438747,03%433,42
Leopard Prototyp A91589,7364138445,57%1388,64
Centurion Action X101686,0266837950,40%1348,01
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 101800,7572837548,53%1484,28
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81459,9384836752,86%1688,52
Prototipo Standard B91453,7558236547,40%1297,37
Object 43091480,6267236553,97%1398,11
Object 452K 102050,0481136350,41%1539,34
MS-11124,6416435950,70%584,26
M47 Iron Arnie 81398,7184034955,59%1789,80
AMX 50 B101797,4070134846,26%1369,95
DBV-152 102061,1671334353,35%1360,31
Vz. 55102176,5277234046,76%1611,47
HWK 30 8632,3064934047,94%1046,60
BZ-75101950,8581733254,22%1462,73
Tiger (P)7664,8739733053,03%763,45
T499774,5139633043,64%945,95
SU-1006508,7730932551,69%790,23
Panther II8788,2639532543,08%801,91
WZ-111 model 5A101907,4177232052,50%1508,33
AMX M4 mle. 54102095,5479631852,20%1618,54
VK 75.01 (K) 81199,3970531446,18%1286,43
Grille 15101795,7965531349,52%1197,41
TVP VTU Koncept8764,2538230846,10%845,48
KV-856490,4730330644,77%651,95
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8680,6952430652,94%1219,79
P.44 Pantera81065,3554629951,84%1382,99
IS-4101705,0270129851,01%1316,04
Sturer Emil7627,6032129445,24%686,52
T110E5101930,4177529347,78%1468,12
T77 81338,7271029148,80%1393,50
Škoda T 27 81327,7979229152,92%1785,83
T-832 81458,2684327652,54%1536,32
Tiger I7742,9144527447,45%828,94
Object 252U 81333,2880627353,48%1455,69
SU-1527537,0128027039,26%468,46
Emil II91491,2564626949,81%1343,22
AMX 30 B101636,1269426747,57%1372,96
T-345340,7727326550,94%876,73
KV-48834,2251326448,11%859,10
Maus101894,9979126345,25%1368,94
AMX M4 mle. 5191636,1876926250,38%1440,69
Object 705A101876,6570126248,09%1450,51
T57 Heavy102057,3876925649,61%1555,87
Kranvagn101843,9572925546,67%1377,28
Emil I81073,5954425352,96%1145,02
IS-7101999,3980025248,41%1588,26
Kunze Panzer 91672,1375824946,59%1585,21
EMIL 1951 81376,2877224649,19%1494,43
IS-6 B 81261,7768424447,54%1386,20
Cobra 91865,5075924448,77%1667,66
FV4005 Stage II101554,1759624149,38%1196,94
Rinoceronte102013,8373124047,92%1520,24
T25/27599,0136323452,56%728,48
KV-15420,4730923450,43%789,52
T 55A 91626,1172723447,01%1494,46
60TP Lewandowskiego101956,6669522944,98%1438,11
SU-130PM 81294,4268922747,14%1151,76
113101888,9072822543,56%1519,18
50TP prototyp 81386,0880122450,45%1518,36
Object 26110754,2453022345,29%479,02
Gryphon 102113,3279922046,82%1631,39
M446382,4741621953,88%519,78
M26 Pershing8775,5645621644,91%836,85
Type 71101989,7783221551,63%1433,97
Object 703 Version II 81376,4684321347,89%1504,97
Leo7799,2343221251,89%1257,27
M46 Patton91047,5052621142,18%831,04
T-62A101427,8371020650,49%1118,62
VK 30.02 (M)6559,6137720651,46%1020,03
T376339,5931620545,85%744,81
E 7591178,7462320349,26%978,92
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6637,2542620156,72%1371,65
P.43 bis6683,7738320048,00%1344,17
Cruiser Mk. III3144,5418419854,55%574,44
Object 752 91812,3681819843,43%1458,69
Object 277101853,7876219654,59%1500,82
WZ-120-1G FT 81233,8472919252,08%1315,47
FV4202 81103,8376719055,79%1491,44
T26E4 SuperPershing 81158,4370318650,00%1497,78
T110E3101847,9168418253,85%1359,87
AE Phase I 91599,6177218153,59%1480,07
Pz.Kpfw. VII102034,4978818048,89%1479,87
LTTB8566,1340117944,69%938,23
56TP 81457,4484217951,40%1607,48
Type 63 81286,5883917954,19%1444,71
AMX 12 t6472,0737917850,00%1261,14
M-V-Y101801,9669817851,69%1309,58
T-100 LT10749,9763117740,68%697,99
Object 268 Version 4101853,6371417650,00%1259,29
Panther7800,5848717559,43%1289,08
Type T-345295,1425817548,57%699,81
AMX 13 F3 AM6473,9932817554,29%646,20
E 100101884,0475317352,60%1466,57
A-436397,7629117240,70%565,42
K-91101857,2878317252,91%1497,33
Ho-Ri 3102551,2476517153,80%1900,85
ST-II101903,3779516950,30%1474,33
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 102019,2381716952,66%1631,97
GSOR 1008 81445,3775416945,56%1431,19
Obsidian 81146,9681616550,91%1416,23
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4161,7418916450,61%277,91
VK 30.01 (P)6302,6925416152,17%347,17
Caliban 81308,7182016156,52%1464,48
AMX 50 Foch B102035,6273215954,09%1464,16
T-437638,4238915844,94%914,49
BT-22150,8317115752,87%652,85
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102258,4685015754,78%1752,50
45TP Habicha7808,1844915651,92%1072,06
Jagdpanzer E 100101870,7368015653,21%1281,10
WZ-1317615,2544415550,32%1254,74
T297888,4044315449,35%1063,28
WZ-1328692,6053915453,25%1186,65
SU-855288,1420115347,06%471,04
Škoda T 256482,9441215353,59%886,38
Marder 38T4270,9521215352,29%590,74
Concept 1B 91688,2787115357,52%1354,14
T675340,9424415145,03%575,88
T-1506428,9728815142,38%497,97
MT-256250,5130615051,33%605,49
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91236,1553414946,98%1213,02
Lorraine 155 mle. 507602,5736114849,32%655,28
KV-1S6355,4226514648,63%472,02
SU-85B4277,4820914553,79%603,43
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81424,5984014452,78%1671,14
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91362,4649814348,25%1042,08
FV230 Canopener101882,1381614351,75%1332,24
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91739,2285914353,85%1527,29
Type 6191352,2868414146,10%1245,82
UDES 1691511,5272714147,52%1411,35
S-517694,8951114052,14%750,92
P.43 ter7804,4051814051,43%1355,05
Bofors Tornvagn 81362,4278613947,48%1469,76
Pz.Kpfw. II2157,7622713856,52%622,64
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91731,4376813753,28%1743,25
AMX 13 757641,1943313651,47%1431,37
WZ-113G FT101887,0769413450,75%1200,06
KV-26309,5124713447,01%315,33
T207804,4247513256,82%1227,62
ELC EVEN 90 8625,1968613148,85%1221,48
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3153,7421713048,46%608,46
Pz.Sfl. IVc5377,1324012746,46%734,57
Object 268102036,0965812345,53%1361,31
Caernarvon81106,0770112249,18%1170,28
AMX 13 909934,6470312152,07%1440,97
Versuchspanzer 5791675,6586512153,72%1355,56
Nashorn6531,0032011841,53%766,90
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4230,0217811340,71%401,45
Strv m/425365,5327611049,09%880,65
CS-5991536,9871611046,36%1373,02
M18 Hellcat6376,3829211037,27%380,02
Strv 746539,3737510954,13%1042,51
Škoda T 245356,6026310841,67%872,61
59-166400,4833410849,07%1119,30
M5A1 Stuart490,3414310736,45%35,60
BDR G1 B5554,7833810651,89%1045,26
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5249,7722410547,62%513,85
T-703147,2114210447,12%374,17
T-103 81268,0871510448,08%1335,81
Conqueror91437,0173110245,10%1214,25
AMX 65 t8755,0655910250,98%765,04
IMT 81329,0682410258,82%1624,93
Object 777 Version II 91917,7183310056,00%1994,67
ARL 446542,093649647,92%773,39
WZ-132A9683,015649546,32%747,08
STA-18974,266719446,81%1220,42
Vz. 62 Jasan 91779,048529454,26%1417,87
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4164,531639343,01%282,73
Ashigaru 101513,865869333,33%792,12
TNH T Vz. 5191711,918019248,91%1485,13
AMX 50 12091562,027659153,85%1532,32
CS-538837,165649140,66%982,70
AMX 13 105101166,386749148,35%1362,98
Marder II3230,021919050,00%619,15
Charioteer8969,726079050,00%1010,95
Pz.Kpfw. 5581849,599439045,56%1803,67
50TP Tyszkiewicza91509,197798857,95%1362,84
T1 Heavy5482,693508857,95%1047,49
FV4004 Conway91465,876668448,81%1329,50
Ares 8591292,147468344,58%1083,78
T-284208,571818245,12%435,05
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs449,10908253,66%130,16
SU-76M4151,691538154,32%298,14
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5199,312048149,38%364,65
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 245,071388145,68%50,44
M4A1 Sherman5395,393258065,00%1077,03
Type 5 Heavy102484,108988055,00%2042,35
SPHT 91748,617937948,10%1266,80
Strv 103B101873,036107846,15%1228,13
T54E191427,657447856,41%1398,87
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91635,128037561,33%1459,70
Centurion Mk. 7/191229,767177445,95%1145,71
T-34 shielded 5453,583867447,30%1011,18
T92 HMC101061,086067346,58%735,47
UDES 0381274,087147262,50%1521,16
Cromwell6525,134606959,42%1071,29
Rheinmetall Panzerwagen10998,356886944,93%1009,70
Ares 7581155,337616944,93%1238,09
UDES 14 Alt 581101,066066740,30%1159,46
Ambassador 91916,408956755,22%1578,57
Durendal 101476,026526549,23%881,59
Vickers Medium Mk. I174,521046435,94%144,94
Covenanter5192,061906442,19%393,82
FV217 Badger101799,367766453,13%1245,30
FV225 Collector 91759,618876450,00%1459,42
AMX 50 10081030,145346344,44%976,13
T71 DA7803,517326353,97%1937,05
StuG III Ausf. B4170,411756353,97%293,58
Super Hellcat 7948,196756355,56%1431,39
T1 Cunningham169,401176241,94%165,31
AMX M4 mle. 4571000,775686258,06%1508,40
Panhard EBR 10510768,116056243,55%693,20
53TP Markowskiego8785,334696036,67%591,76
M24 Chaffee5215,083105952,54%622,25
FV601 Saladin8528,905765846,55%473,03
T-29 3227,833465851,72%727,98
BT-7 artillery 3292,022825851,72%1081,75
SU-14-281061,685135754,39%1057,07
T-463166,071915549,09%593,18
T698918,955305525,45%869,79
Patton the Tank 91246,426285534,55%1095,25
Type 4 Chi-To6558,634625440,74%905,83
AMX 404138,981915444,44%326,09
SU-10181240,246795442,59%1352,46
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2118,252105364,15%596,22
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3128,811765349,06%252,09
WZ-111 81140,408205255,77%1272,36
Renault NC-311162,772085255,77%918,08
Crusader6285,272935265,38%858,74
NC 70 Błyskawica101813,176625248,08%1268,33
T-804194,781925143,14%557,76
Renault FT183,261345052,00%334,15
Churchill I5518,373854961,22%1136,90
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291183,537454951,02%909,98
P.435351,922894852,08%871,32
Churchill VII6631,504394845,83%1074,26
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81094,466824852,08%1202,80
P26/404193,832164757,45%439,76
VK 30.02 (D)7892,196174751,06%1440,41
Object 432U111553,558064757,45%1042,21
Hummel6545,153694654,35%730,43
Char Mle. 75 9860,966394650,00%1093,09
M8A14173,711914557,78%354,43
Löwe 8674,073974548,89%565,40
VK 30.01 (H)5410,593124456,82%976,10
KR-1111919,917994443,18%1038,95
SMV CC-567889,906764250,00%1094,69
M5 Stuart4135,953024247,62%201,31
Ferdinand8748,794854240,48%486,55
T-54 ltwt.9990,986264252,38%1507,20
Rambo 91278,267544247,62%1002,12
Indien-Panzer8898,346604151,22%1094,31
40TP Habicha6461,154664057,50%802,31
SDP 58 Kilana81636,757774042,50%1760,01
AMX ELC bis5151,433044047,50%309,60
Type 3 Chi-Nu5315,464213956,41%838,97
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3158,971473938,46%352,20
M10391138,797133956,41%979,28
T404218,421633836,84%293,16
Leopard 120 Verbessert111474,827033847,37%933,75
CS-447860,595893743,24%1046,46
WZ-111 model 1-49986,616133641,67%715,81
A-205118,831903560,00%318,96
M3 Lee4268,142403548,57%887,03
212A9914,465983551,43%721,51
BZ-79112212,188163438,24%1155,05
AMX AC mle. 488854,946123452,94%828,69
Durchbruchswagen 24207,622053432,35%354,91
ST vz. 394266,362753360,61%906,22
T-262166,032053268,75%937,11
T56 GMC3119,941243240,63%158,62
T-505119,781633237,50%130,63
FV2078842,844953237,50%871,89
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5737,637083256,25%1890,46
T803111777,317953246,88%1034,92
Renault Otsu1105,391853161,29%417,96
Lago4154,902183145,16%266,50
CS-67 Szakal111265,876763148,39%682,78
Object 430 Version II91196,936563043,33%1006,43
Kampfpanzer 67102210,139503063,33%1918,29
Type 5 Chi-Ri7695,116262755,56%1081,17
T3 HMC295,151322748,15%231,49
T-45 299,441472751,85%317,46
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 81023,858032755,56%1166,04
Panhard EBR 909698,695872642,31%898,19
XM69 Hacker111747,696372634,62%831,95
Type 1 Chi-He4217,481912532,00%460,69
T328787,724232536,00%557,48
VK 30.01 (D)6481,804582564,00%1025,55
Ikv 1035256,422282462,50%561,89
M415257,043102445,83%226,70
FV3046210,831842429,17%74,92
Semovente M43 Bassotto6865,785672339,13%1400,26
Cruiser Mk. IV4105,041292339,13%63,34
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3157,571812369,57%561,73
B14306,732512245,45%724,96
GSOR 1006 Scheme 791190,416992254,55%1040,16
AS-XX 40 t111880,557062245,45%1310,74
Type 97 Chi-Ha3148,191482147,62%326,57
SMV CC-678956,197842161,90%1139,43
Vz. 71 Tesák10864,866792142,86%701,82
IS-M8895,524852138,10%754,86
Ares 90101242,578052166,67%936,53
Excalibur 6895,435922152,38%1489,95
Manticore101032,436482138,10%1147,14
King Tiger (Captured) 71287,107042142,86%1684,10
Object 265T 91106,055812133,33%752,74
25TP KSUST II5283,703302045,00%470,00
Bishop5127,151592050,00%99,55
Matilda4235,262221957,89%571,94
Ikv 65 Alt II6695,425581963,16%1385,73
Valentine AT495,891181947,37%73,98
BZ-58-2 91419,957521952,63%1127,84
Sexton II320,83941855,56%150,97
TNH 105/100081088,067561855,56%1307,26
T-60288,561441861,11%307,20
M3 Stuart360,591351747,06%70,15
BT-74120,181261764,71%379,13
Panzerjäger I2121,001401747,06%271,06
T28 Concept 7826,064361741,18%1016,69
M15/423215,251991643,75%440,84
Grille5530,754341631,25%1076,07
STK-2112932,4411191662,50%2050,44
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. G383,061961668,75%309,77
T-54 first prototype 81222,817481637,50%1474,10
Vickers Medium Mk. III3104,201381560,00%304,11
TS-60 91313,076171540,00%990,01
Centurion Mk. I8671,865501450,00%726,69
XM551 Sheridan101023,506281442,86%978,18
IS-2 shielded 7819,365471435,71%735,70
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8537,004911450,00%467,08
Brennos 8900,005171330,77%670,49
D23201,002381258,33%770,00
Chi-Ni2126,421541241,67%426,09
TT-130M 91301,677611250,00%1173,66
FV38059322,554341154,55%193,11
Taschenratte112699,0010301154,55%1833,45
VK 168.01 (P) 8761,365771145,45%619,84
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6945,917421154,55%1898,71
14TP4258,503741050,00%899,45
Vickers Mk. E Type B2133,301781060,00%530,18
GSOR the TANK 91344,606251030,00%956,53
Saryuda 91361,406221040,00%845,84
D1231,44101944,44%36,93
Object 70591553,78811966,67%1393,80
K-91-PT 91427,00497944,44%1298,58
LT vz. 383166,38197862,50%658,15
Vz. 44-171140,88712850,00%1421,36
Strv 103-091087,63565837,50%618,37
Sturmpanzer II454,50105825,00%3,21
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6696,57645757,14%1110,88
M2 Light2101,00234650,00%265,71
B.U.G.I.6721,33510650,00%1134,16
Caernarvon Action X 81181,67891650,00%1557,54
Fantôme 91443,50731650,00%1219,48
Strv m/40L3136,80180540,00%244,42
10TP3132,20322560,00%479,57
Ikv 72312,2093540,00%15,07
M2 Medium Tank365,60150560,00%175,97
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2143,60126540,00%371,96
KV-1SA 5504,80536560,00%1040,26
Strv m/382139,75358475,00%683,95
Object 70491681,75654450,00%1250,44
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6324,25407425,00%529,77
StuG IV 5434,5017540,00%860,16
Vickers Medium Mk. II2115,672473100,00%595,36
Black Prince71020,67635333,33%1212,38
Pz.Kpfw. I271,33111333,33%42,83
AMX 67 Imbattable111555,00538333,33%587,97
T-50-2 6554,33491333,33%1203,11
Char de transition 61090,33759333,33%1587,25
M7 Priest343,004820,00%0,00
SU-2-122 50,00187250,00%133,28
ARMT 5278,504932100,00%568,99
AMX ELC 901 6133,50239250,00%157,49
Pz.Kpfw. KW I (r) 5550,0038120,00%618,22
Hotchkiss H352164,0012610,00%501,26
T1 HMC20,001610,00%0,00
SU-1820,00741100,00%261,00
Cruiser Mk. I10,001421100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank213,006610,00%0,00
Panzerwagen 39 3116,0011910,00%192,34
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)20,00791100,00%261,00
Convert. Medium Tank T3 30,004410,00%0,00
AMR 35 231,003211100,00%261,00
MKA 2174,001931100,00%637,54
L-60 2103,009710,00%283,94
Strv S1 81249,0033910,00%864,55
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 40,002701100,00%261,00
43 M. Toldi III 3101,002731100,00%449,10

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2023-05-27
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-10-12
Left: 2023-02-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-02-14
Left: 2023-04-26
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-04-28
Left: 2023-05-22