Rusnaky

clanlogo
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-21

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1044100192444
Ø Tier6,700,007,107,01
Victories5123449,07%00,00%9750,52%22350,23%
Defeats5152349,35%00,00%8946,35%21147,52%
Draws16531,58%00,00%63,13%102,25%
Battles survived3018728,91%00,00%6835,42%14933,56%
Tanks destroyed799110,7700,001720,903740,84
Destruction ratio1,080,001,391,27
Tanks spotted867250,8300,001590,833470,78
Damage dealt788,050,001.059,471.009,63
Capture points1397961,3400,004272,228251,86
Defense points501890,4800,00560,29770,17
Experience520,510,00656,84663,70
WN7939,710,001097,901036,84
WN81057,580,001358,611319,02
Total
Battles104410
Ø Tier6,70
Victories5123449,07%
Defeats5152349,35%
Draws16531,58%
Battles survived3018728,91%
Tanks destroyed799110,77
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted867250,83
Damage dealt788,05
Capture points1397961,34
Defense points501890,48
Experience520,51
WN7939,71
WN81057,58
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles192
Ø Tier7,10
Victories9750,52%
Defeats8946,35%
Draws63,13%
Battles survived6835,42%
Tanks destroyed1720,90
Destruction ratio1,39
Tanks spotted1590,83
Damage dealt1.059,47
Capture points4272,22
Defense points560,29
Experience656,84
WN71097,90
WN81358,61
Past 30 days
Battles444
Ø Tier7,01
Victories22350,23%
Defeats21147,52%
Draws102,25%
Battles survived14933,56%
Tanks destroyed3740,84
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted3470,78
Damage dealt1.009,63
Capture points8251,86
Defense points770,17
Experience663,70
WN71036,84
WN81319,02
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles11000
Victories654,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats545,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived436,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,0900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,140,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt693,450,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience356,360,000,000,00
Total
Battles11
Victories654,55%
Defeats545,45%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived436,36%
Tanks destroyed10,09
Destruction ratio0,14
Tanks spotted100,91
Damage dealt693,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience356,36
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6000
Victories116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats583,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived116,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,1700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,200,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20,3300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,830,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points162,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience287,330,000,000,00
Total
Battles6
Victories116,67%
Defeats583,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived116,67%
Tanks destroyed10,17
Destruction ratio0,20
Tanks spotted20,33
Damage dealt1.093,83
Capture points00,00
Defense points162,67
Experience287,33
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted31,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt34,330,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience15,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles3
Victories00,00%
Defeats3100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted31,00
Damage dealt34,33
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience15,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories3632,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7466,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2522,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed460,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted740,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,320,000,000,00
Capture points930,8400,0000,0000,00
Defense points1431,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience207,640,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories3632,43%
Defeats7466,67%
Draws10,90%
Battles survived2522,52%
Tanks destroyed460,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted740,67
Damage dealt396,32
Capture points930,84
Defense points1431,29
Experience207,64
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles71000
Victories2230,99%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4969,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1014,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed270,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,440,000,000,00
Tanks spotted600,8500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt923,820,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points841,1800,0000,0000,00
Experience375,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles71
Victories2230,99%
Defeats4969,01%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1014,08%
Tanks destroyed270,38
Destruction ratio0,44
Tanks spotted600,85
Damage dealt923,82
Capture points00,00
Defense points841,18
Experience375,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles392000
Victories12331,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26367,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws61,53%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived9524,23%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1470,3800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2830,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt633,580,000,000,00
Capture points4781,2200,0000,0000,00
Defense points1390,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience309,460,000,000,00
Total
Battles392
Victories12331,38%
Defeats26367,09%
Draws61,53%
Battles survived9524,23%
Tanks destroyed1470,38
Destruction ratio0,49
Tanks spotted2830,72
Damage dealt633,58
Capture points4781,22
Defense points1390,35
Experience309,46
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles168000
Victories6538,69%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9858,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws52,98%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3219,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed770,4600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted630,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt956,340,000,000,00
Capture points950,5700,0000,0000,00
Defense points240,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience565,860,000,000,00
Total
Battles168
Victories6538,69%
Defeats9858,33%
Draws52,98%
Battles survived3219,05%
Tanks destroyed770,46
Destruction ratio0,57
Tanks spotted630,38
Damage dealt956,34
Capture points950,57
Defense points240,14
Experience565,86
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (462)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
FCM 36 Pak 40 3513,24524754854,27%1602,99
ISU-15281203,30508310146,86%1260,35
SU-54525,86300270050,96%1608,29
SU-130PM 81272,29691258247,29%1213,98
T-34-856453,15356240048,00%773,37
SU-1006691,70453240051,17%1271,75
SU-100M17714,34477240048,88%878,99
KV-15449,16374220051,00%912,58
T-103 81125,60677193547,75%1137,36
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4383,47313190051,68%1052,71
Object 70491309,69511190045,58%939,03
Object 261101332,11550186848,02%1225,48
IS-6 8790,57514180048,89%761,11
KV-856617,87412160047,81%973,21
122 TM 81091,00670160047,88%1080,10
T-345299,30289148149,70%691,46
T-549896,94544140046,00%740,13
ShPTK-TVP 100 81115,72686130048,23%1097,15
K-91-PT 91325,19721111948,44%1168,02
SU-85B4744,16473110053,09%2172,51
G.W. Tiger91174,14673110049,55%1031,96
Object 268101418,47514106443,23%884,76
AMX AC mle. 4881147,23669100151,15%1194,94
SU-14-281056,29582100047,30%1175,55
IS-38899,71498100047,10%928,69
Wespe3280,20268100054,70%1162,27
212A91286,12530100047,30%1225,64
SU-10181126,98641100047,00%1213,91
ST-I91112,88576100047,20%894,29
T-109968,45505100047,20%783,97
SU-14-17781,50604100048,30%1035,26
SU-122A5428,73340100049,90%905,58
LTTB8357,2646394743,29%408,15
SU-855631,8542189750,39%1500,41
SU-1527876,8748989648,77%1245,04
T-50-2 6381,6557689452,68%1003,26
T-54 ltwt.9490,5153685345,96%496,39
IS7717,1848883948,99%888,19
M53/M5591193,3867880047,50%1138,07
SU-86723,2245278547,64%943,42
T2 Light Tank 2117,2127673547,62%367,43
S-517792,4464273047,53%831,13
FV380591132,4669370051,00%1061,33
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559933,5867269351,80%830,71
MT-256285,7249068554,31%755,27
A-205237,9632465447,86%693,75
G.W. Tiger (P)81008,8369060054,83%1250,60
SU-100Y 6925,9664959949,58%1566,82
BT-74225,9028354348,99%685,35
T-437520,3139950847,44%697,37
Valentine AT4570,6841550052,80%1730,86
T92 HMC101258,7560850044,00%1024,65
Charioteer Nomad 81153,6467349949,50%1113,73
StuG IV 5397,0436747050,21%918,73
T-448576,6144644144,67%569,92
T-54 first prototype 8782,3265343045,35%875,57
Type 64 6289,9742441149,15%546,33
FV2078812,7567040054,00%949,62
M10 RBFM 5697,4564438248,95%1454,17
AMX 13 909668,0561437044,32%828,59
A-447561,9848135943,18%679,91
T-1506971,2968734752,74%1717,71
Object 430 Version II9931,0455433347,45%778,10
SU-76M4549,1142433054,85%1677,07
Excalibur 6809,2163032148,60%1209,38
UDES 038919,9056432045,31%840,00
LTG7616,6966231848,74%1236,55
T28 Concept 7815,9864030252,65%1099,91
Lorraine 155 mle. 518923,9767630151,16%1001,01
Leo7745,5560630052,00%1098,03
WZ-1328519,2559330050,33%756,18
Object 14010948,6546029742,09%547,26
KV-48794,5752329252,05%837,52
T-804326,8641228849,65%1238,08
Jagdpanzer IV6833,5864727957,35%1711,98
T-505414,3248727847,48%1523,37
A-436633,2357527848,92%1223,02
Super Hellcat 7454,0745227546,91%463,90
SU-122-5491255,7665427450,73%1128,97
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8443,2256027246,32%597,77
AMX 50 Foch B101636,3367726946,47%1036,53
KV-1SA 5666,7564626654,14%1402,39
T-284484,9639325558,04%1687,50
Strv 103B101566,7764924146,89%968,48
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91332,9560523846,64%950,37
KV-26533,8244023251,72%838,32
T9591540,7476521552,56%1235,53
P.43 bis6562,9552421152,13%975,85
P.435525,7650520057,50%1533,85
T1 Heavy5846,1066420054,50%1834,49
Marder II3659,5242720055,00%2435,99
VK 30.01 (P)6944,4567620051,00%1639,37
M40/M4381000,7166220052,50%1044,80
G.W. E 100101179,8467220053,00%1016,00
Pz.Sfl. IC 4352,9445220050,50%1098,11
Strv 103-091105,2954619937,69%685,97
AT-12469,9632219857,58%2156,50
Object 4168830,4362819051,58%979,98
Kunze Panzer 91083,4866219052,63%894,78
KV-137583,6152718751,34%859,34
Hummel6702,6757718351,91%1005,06
M36 Jackson6699,1252218048,33%1096,64
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7633,0956018047,22%750,58
T1 Cunningham1120,2818217847,75%591,26
Progetto C50 mod. 6691082,3762717843,82%817,50
Grille 15101542,7669317851,12%1022,40
Type 91 Heavy3192,3622717052,35%574,70
SU-76G FT4620,4342816956,21%1530,85
FV4005 Stage II101300,7355116842,86%760,83
SU-263225,6120116753,29%556,75
FV4004 Conway91256,2254516732,93%846,44
Achilles6553,3847215945,28%868,47
59-166326,3545315844,30%699,82
Type 586502,1649815650,00%862,94
M46 Patton9851,6858215543,87%576,27
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810999,7163515347,71%723,46
Marder 38T4679,6147114849,32%1938,40
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6371,2143914841,22%670,48
Char Futur 4 91384,3070414348,25%1073,64
45TP Habicha7591,4255314151,06%646,23
G.W. Panther7806,3265414153,19%989,34
O-Ni7590,4856914051,43%605,28
Ikv 90 Typ B7606,7546313742,34%621,68
GSOR 3301 AVR FS9480,7959913745,99%502,87
Type 6191023,4765313151,91%873,37
T499481,3648912930,23%384,55
O-I6540,8349212848,44%779,22
M127701,4157512749,61%805,44
AMX 50 Foch (155) 101721,7965312645,24%1095,26
Tiger 131 6845,5264912550,40%1317,24
AMX 50 Foch91384,1369312248,36%1009,08
50TP Tyszkiewicza91117,5666412047,50%818,98
Bishop5631,8843412054,17%1464,64
IS-7101208,9255711838,98%699,68
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5511,9746711752,14%1342,00
M446710,0859711649,14%1095,53
T-34 shielded 5616,6861511451,75%1524,91
Object 268 Version V 101421,1058111442,11%761,81
T-34-2G FT7731,3354411347,79%854,68
BT-7 artillery 3349,9945311346,02%1275,29
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6289,3845811251,79%635,45
Tortoise91222,7670810947,71%827,73
Leopard Prototyp A91372,8768110748,60%1189,64
Ikv 65 Alt II6536,7043210648,11%814,60
Lorraine 155 mle. 507849,2763910648,11%989,42
WZ-131G FT6657,4647710648,11%978,93
Konštrukta T-34/1007566,0351610541,90%650,17
T3091270,5864610349,51%986,07
M18 Hellcat6621,8153410353,40%1025,17
FV217 Badger101449,5265710344,66%810,20
M4A1 Sherman5471,3141910043,00%1045,13
14TP4330,6140010063,00%1310,89
Sav m/434541,2241810051,00%1707,77
M415507,7443510050,00%719,63
SMV CC-6781274,9975510049,00%1374,03
Cruiser Mk. IV4534,4244610041,00%1746,87
Alecto4583,8744110048,00%1742,00
FV215b (183) 101419,7465510047,00%853,86
Conqueror Gun Carriage101087,7959910047,00%808,54
Pz.Sfl. IVc5773,2049110053,00%1879,90
VK 36.01 (H)6778,446499955,56%1354,35
Object 777 Version II 91419,027739949,49%1209,35
MS-1189,261259847,96%294,31
UDES 1691149,266699850,00%962,68
Strv 107-12111743,036719845,92%959,28
WZ-1317287,444669742,27%314,57
VK 100.01 (P)8792,136229743,30%669,52
AMX 13 757473,025689550,53%888,82
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger8898,615679545,26%774,40
Sturer Emil7849,875669447,87%1061,13
Nashorn6453,283969447,87%569,58
AE Phase I 91202,347299455,32%1033,88
Kolohousenka1122,152169344,09%429,79
Cobra 91083,896109340,86%767,79
AT 158777,306209248,91%638,24
Spähpanzer Ru 2519496,296429253,26%629,15
LHMTV8199,435089247,83%147,50
T404689,244769159,34%1947,69
Centurion Mk. 7/191034,466699053,33%870,43
KV-37957,285819048,89%1218,62
AMX M4 mle. 457826,276059046,67%962,51
Emil II91179,986778950,56%878,20
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91158,915568938,20%753,73
Ikv 1035469,273778844,32%1002,20
Panther II8783,895788844,32%807,28
Prototipo Standard B91142,376688748,28%914,23
43 M. Toldi III 3272,433898743,68%1245,41
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91010,896198541,18%734,27
AMX ELC bis5275,093778556,47%882,90
StuG III Ausf. B4584,604528453,57%1674,75
AMX 13 F3 AM6557,254038326,51%601,12
VK 28.016315,174938355,42%872,85
T-34 with L-11 4380,135058254,88%1298,02
Emil I8983,256498146,91%910,41
AMX 65 t8746,155898150,62%734,29
T-29 3502,465328149,38%1936,09
WZ-111 model 1-491042,056458047,50%760,85
Škoda T 256472,994927946,84%731,47
60G FT5483,643667748,05%969,66
Jagdtiger91553,277397755,84%1249,05
53TP Markowskiego8939,006957651,32%950,66
WZ-111G FT91302,016877652,63%933,81
Indien-Panzer8942,645977541,33%986,52
Valiant 5382,674367540,00%598,03
Tiger (P)7869,076427452,70%1031,03
AMX AC mle. 467719,545517447,30%866,23
Škoda T 509834,116427352,05%624,84
O-Ho8781,756247350,68%700,97
WZ-111-1G FT8808,305207336,99%582,16
VK 30.02 (M)6601,745617349,32%1057,79
T6 Medium4348,003167346,58%692,11
Škoda T 245336,653657244,44%759,53
Type T-345434,864007254,17%1163,77
AMX 12 t6373,145247251,39%962,51
T-62A101102,036067243,06%750,03
TS-60 91139,395787237,50%769,28
Ho-Ri 191693,067207047,14%1272,96
STG Guard 8996,776557052,86%1095,13
STB-1101100,515996946,38%680,15
Controcarro 1 Mk. 291261,236396940,58%918,73
Rambo 91159,966146939,13%764,47
40TP Habicha6434,534276838,24%599,31
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3345,842966842,65%1154,50
FV3046467,594076852,94%686,46
AMX 50 12091219,766266637,88%893,26
ARL V396506,454416547,69%754,06
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91149,866446342,86%991,65
S35 CA5666,105026350,79%1510,81
Lorraine 50 t 91083,356786350,79%905,41
Projet Louis 9466,735606341,27%391,91
T28 Prototype81018,686166243,55%946,27
B.U.G.I.6556,075156152,46%952,27
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68207,824206038,33%80,75
Strv 746480,274725947,46%767,48
Type 4 Heavy9641,256215949,15%378,46
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8922,496545950,85%958,87
STA-18598,815615848,28%575,67
M26 Pershing8708,885995846,55%706,49
M41 Walker Bulldog8379,225315844,83%454,77
FSV Scheme A7708,256505750,88%1041,09
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81040,616495749,12%1092,94
Semovente M415566,344315644,64%1164,63
CS-538616,164925536,36%523,67
Vz. 64 Blesk8293,054945545,45%266,34
ERAC 105 Proto 9513,156195554,55%578,71
VK 30.02 (D)7584,985505343,40%736,94
T25 AT7891,795725343,40%1036,41
Valentine II 4470,456275356,60%1655,32
SU-18295,061015137,25%336,82
LPT-67 Šelma9344,615075137,25%172,82
Type 6891098,046945150,98%749,91
Challenger7728,824965141,18%737,26
WZ-132A9459,326695064,00%593,97
Object 265T 91206,646745044,00%920,37
Type 4 Chi-To6594,925054948,98%1018,19
T-463100,271544938,78%171,78
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505438,593164940,82%708,10
M10 Wolverine5590,785154961,22%1395,64
Object 268 Version 4101650,336524944,90%972,90
Tiger I71191,467584854,17%1556,34
BT-2232,44774831,25%0,00
Type 97 Te-Ke 2113,461854852,08%453,49
Type 3 Chi-Nu5392,744294763,83%1097,28
T207672,986064755,32%894,48
StuG III Ausf. G5646,704664641,30%1524,57
WZ-1209891,265894639,13%604,53
P.43 ter7747,395914645,65%1032,26
KV-1S6773,675764643,48%1275,24
Saryuda 91349,356764647,83%944,19
OCP Peacekeeper 91449,417144639,13%1048,57
25TP KSUST II5338,913544544,44%596,25
ARL 446611,425264553,33%957,03
M10391037,046654551,11%846,66
BZ-58-2 91338,877214548,89%1132,05
T-115 5782,647234548,89%1279,53
Matilda4485,614294459,09%1437,27
GSOR 1006 Scheme 79847,056334459,09%669,48
DS PZInż5428,124164346,51%824,36
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481095,267544358,14%1243,46
E 5091117,166444344,19%859,41
Charioteer8993,675704344,19%878,72
VK 30.01 (H)5479,444694153,66%1058,02
CS-599997,496744148,78%842,53
Panhard EBR 909234,495244148,78%145,81
H3 91569,348514160,98%1464,47
T-832 81075,207334151,22%994,98
TNH T Vz. 5191018,806984055,00%831,22
Tiger II8825,285754050,00%751,08
Centurion Mk. I8854,186434045,00%960,71
AMX M4 mle. 5191252,956234042,50%833,39
Object 27710960,885804042,50%487,09
Jagdpanther7959,976743953,85%1385,16
Chi-To SP71362,748043948,72%1616,53
Hotchkiss EBR7192,384583953,85%253,97
Mäuschen91082,496163941,03%708,32
M-VI-Y91239,337383948,72%1084,57
M24 Chaffee5292,243943844,74%852,23
56TP 81005,876293842,11%841,90
P.44 Pantera8922,305763743,24%918,76
Spähpanzer SP I C7387,195033743,24%523,31
GSR 3301 Setter7143,304833748,65%124,86
T297865,336403644,44%916,88
SDP 40 Zadymka5723,114823652,78%1595,62
TT-130M 91022,976763655,56%798,33
UDES 14 Alt 58646,545783545,71%596,18
AT 86839,916613551,43%1636,37
Somua SAu 404464,633323545,71%1186,35
FV601 Saladin8650,205203531,43%476,93
Object 430U101427,896963542,86%954,67
M4A3E8 Sherman6482,155233458,82%904,02
IS-27707,885443444,12%715,17
Type 4 Ju-To7978,686733450,00%1187,34
Panther7518,034153327,27%540,54
CS-447845,095303333,33%1008,31
SMV CC-567630,005113342,42%624,58
Churchill VII6644,185553351,52%981,07
VK 16.02 Leopard5187,422903336,36%321,56
M8A14539,644353360,61%1620,17
Pz.Sfl. IVb4512,063383351,52%1640,47
Windhund 8963,126253357,58%968,23
T-34-28683,535943246,88%683,57
Grille5623,535203253,13%1453,64
BZ-6891088,227053256,25%852,37
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5551,445363243,75%1221,86
Strv m/425377,003993158,06%962,45
Semovente M43 Bassotto6741,655273138,71%1150,22
T25/27958,615973148,39%1222,42
Somua S353391,033463148,39%1148,85
M4A3(76)W Sherman 6637,816633161,29%1131,80
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6890,816833148,39%1576,81
T-34-17672,675943043,33%884,37
Type 95 Ji-Ro6646,734843050,00%914,42
SDP 58 Kilana81086,006213036,67%935,52
Durchbruchswagen 24748,535793053,33%2408,96
Cavalier5432,774173056,67%1057,25
T376308,034473036,67%545,35
M5A1 Stuart4387,143772948,28%1372,19
TNH 105/10008633,936682965,52%732,42
Škoda T 177503,145652941,38%907,81
Type 578880,765712931,03%688,34
Staghound Mk. III6742,006062941,38%1309,82
IS-3-II91134,935032924,14%770,18
Ares 758968,006622934,48%901,09
M4-85 5512,414942948,28%1025,42
TVP VTU Koncept8726,615322842,86%715,77
Chrysler K GF 8853,896612853,57%923,57
Crusader6236,893852737,04%396,88
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5647,595122744,44%1895,67
BZ-587846,706692751,85%1046,20
HWK 128239,934062737,04%100,14
SDP 44 Burza6940,006472673,08%1661,28
Type 3 Ju-Nu6824,386792657,69%1321,85
T110E4101773,546552642,31%1110,96
Panhard AMD 178B6107,502882634,62%3,40
Miel 81012,736492634,62%790,85
M374416,962882544,00%1310,14
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5547,043802544,00%1105,24
Carro d'assalto P.887641,504272425,00%554,07
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91389,087422462,50%1150,13
SDP 57 Gowika71129,086222441,67%1350,13
BZ-1668769,886202445,83%636,93
Lago4411,613632343,48%1176,56
T2881219,527112347,83%1236,97
M-III-Y81009,437182347,83%1066,25
IS-2-II8776,705902347,83%680,43
T-26230,59812231,82%0,28
AT 77807,325192236,36%779,81
IS-2 shielded 71184,328282268,18%1579,64
Vz. 44-17590,955522152,38%578,56
Comet7590,905202138,10%678,39
Mitsu 1085713,714632133,33%1139,08
AMX 105 AM mle. 474493,953602152,38%1789,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4741,525542152,38%2740,38
Object 70591127,527472152,38%879,02
FV229 Contender91042,526532142,86%697,39
Patton the Tank 9652,055172142,86%405,15
Pz.Kpfw. IV hydrostat. 5840,767552161,90%2222,88
M66551,505282040,00%669,03
M15/423516,554392040,00%1695,86
Caernarvon8509,354672030,00%280,54
T328701,454912025,00%472,94
FV224 Chopper71150,157252045,00%1267,25
FV227 Conceiver8713,305982050,00%656,12
Covenanter5177,563531850,00%415,40
Ho-Ri 28849,506431861,11%877,01
Ferdinand8829,786271855,56%757,10
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4506,785181855,56%2042,65
Birch Gun4414,062841741,18%1553,87
Object 2639979,186721752,94%656,28
Hirschkäfer111162,946161747,06%567,19
T1E6 217,88611631,25%0,00
T-100 LT10561,136331553,33%494,65
Char de transition 6608,734621533,33%619,91
KB-52 91406,608221560,00%1196,91
B14332,793581442,86%765,36
Type 5 Chi-Ri7539,366101464,29%859,83
BDR G1 B5450,364701471,43%940,71
Archer5510,714271435,71%1146,70
T110E3102007,218261457,14%1392,30
T698482,575081450,00%399,89
T-703117,292431492,86%456,09
10TP3178,232481369,23%727,61
1108780,235511338,46%617,87
AMX 404164,082351346,15%441,58
AT 25292,384251369,23%683,33
E 759968,006051330,77%562,34
AEC Armoured Car5470,694931361,54%1112,49
T-45 2110,381611330,77%279,97
Cromwell6580,254751233,33%909,56
Conqueror91027,086401241,67%699,32
T71 CMCD7304,676221275,00%628,19
M-II-Y7951,928231266,67%1440,81
IS-M81174,188911172,73%1519,61
Pawlack Tank6624,825671163,64%974,74
Light Mk. VIC 271,361251154,55%261,89
LT vz. 35260,001241060,00%192,84
IS-410846,304771030,00%320,31
T7 Combat Car 268,801751050,00%182,66
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5357,805861070,00%1309,54
Felice 9690,44499944,44%418,95
Churchill Crocodile 6849,78864977,78%1377,94
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101088,50472825,00%516,93
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3304,63337825,00%686,84
P26/404527,00374728,57%1316,34
E 10010746,14529728,57%227,13
Vickers Medium Mk. I120,1744633,33%0,00
M3 Stuart3336,50342650,00%1340,88
ST vz. 394175,67211650,00%372,09
AMX 383180,17325666,67%617,40
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)286,00135666,67%529,48
LTP 390,67170650,00%237,34
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4289,605965100,00%1222,26
ARMT 5555,00554540,00%1121,77
T-26G FT2488,00295450,00%1807,89
Leopard 1101035,00798475,00%738,24
Gabler’s Destroyer 5588,50726450,00%2160,94
Object 283 9955,25770475,00%909,19
M24 Chaffee No. 594 5772,50717475,00%2473,59
M22 Locust 367,50232475,00%261,00
Leichttraktor130,6749333,33%0,00
Black Prince7492,00403333,33%418,78
M75231,67317333,33%643,66
Ram II 5875,009903100,00%2438,33
M14/412427,504532100,00%1725,87
M3 Lee4562,00447250,00%2308,78
Panzerjäger I219,5056250,00%76,78
AMX ELC 901 6292,501128250,00%664,47
Renault Otsu132,001151100,00%261,00
Renault NC-31131,001910,00%0,00
O-I Experimental5678,008821100,00%1220,06
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6598,009021100,00%1252,70
T110E5101248,008191100,00%816,73
SARL 424671,005881100,00%2671,35
T-116 3238,0022110,00%689,49
MKA 2168,003441100,00%614,63
Lago M38 3355,006021100,00%899,72
M16/43 Sahariano 3689,0010401100,00%3024,70
Tetrarch 20,00791100,00%261,00
ISU-122S 7607,003961100,00%798,98
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 20,001610,00%0,00
M4A1 Revalorisé 8767,008961100,00%805,43
Fantôme 93291,0070510,00%4256,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-21
Position: Combat officer
Joined: 2021-05-21
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2021-01-26
Left: 2021-03-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-02-09
Left: 2015-04-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-05-13
Left: 2015-06-13
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2015-07-28
Left: 2016-02-11
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-06-26
Left: 2015-07-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-13
Left: 2019-10-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-10-07
Left: 2019-12-06
Position: Private
Joined: 2021-03-31
Left: 2021-04-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-05-07
Left: 2021-05-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-04-24
Left: 2015-05-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-11-26
Left: 2015-01-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2013-03-26