Rupfel

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles17086000
Ø Tier7,380,000,000,00
Victories878851,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats806447,20%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws2341,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived565133,07%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed162570,9500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,420,000,000,00
Tanks spotted123320,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.215,190,000,000,00
Capture points246901,4500,0000,0000,00
Defense points132700,7800,0000,0000,00
Experience648,550,000,000,00
WN71213,310,000,000,00
WN81602,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles17086
Ø Tier7,38
Victories878851,43%
Defeats806447,20%
Draws2341,37%
Battles survived565133,07%
Tanks destroyed162570,95
Destruction ratio1,42
Tanks spotted123320,72
Damage dealt1.215,19
Capture points246901,45
Defense points132700,78
Experience648,55
WN71213,31
WN81602,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt795,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience155,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt795,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience155,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles63000
Victories3657,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws34,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2438,10%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed590,9400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,510,000,000,00
Tanks spotted390,6200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.093,210,000,000,00
Capture points1802,8600,0000,0000,00
Defense points1191,8900,0000,0000,00
Experience676,100,000,000,00
Total
Battles63
Victories3657,14%
Defeats2438,10%
Draws34,76%
Battles survived2438,10%
Tanks destroyed590,94
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted390,62
Damage dealt1.093,21
Capture points1802,86
Defense points1191,89
Experience676,10
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted21,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt397,000,000,000,00
Capture points3316,5000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience745,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories2100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived150,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted21,00
Damage dealt397,00
Capture points3316,50
Defense points00,00
Experience745,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles84000
Victories2732,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats5565,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws22,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3035,71%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed510,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,5800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.431,370,000,000,00
Capture points841,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points1311,5600,0000,0000,00
Experience545,760,000,000,00
Total
Battles84
Victories2732,14%
Defeats5565,48%
Draws22,38%
Battles survived3035,71%
Tanks destroyed510,61
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted490,58
Damage dealt1.431,37
Capture points841,00
Defense points1311,56
Experience545,76
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories1119,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats4578,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1017,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,660,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.878,210,000,000,00
Capture points1212,1200,0000,0000,00
Defense points40,0700,0000,0000,00
Experience383,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories1119,30%
Defeats4578,95%
Draws11,75%
Battles survived1017,54%
Tanks destroyed310,54
Destruction ratio0,66
Tanks spotted310,54
Damage dealt1.878,21
Capture points1212,12
Defense points40,07
Experience383,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (291)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81412,4066058151,29%1838,46
ISU-15281854,7766953658,40%2367,15
Tiger I7994,3561553346,15%1391,09
Tiger II81334,0871840452,23%1835,92
Löwe 81429,1868138948,59%1960,49
Ferdinand81858,5070638450,00%2583,47
Object 70492223,5067037450,27%2074,20
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5562,9451934951,29%1698,91
E 7591749,2771228845,83%1828,83
SU-15271082,6959226756,93%1774,87
S-5171229,5255726448,86%1676,85
M40/M4381553,7264124353,91%1980,75
SU-14-281391,1663523855,88%1787,07
IS-381340,8473122755,07%1688,81
Jagdtiger91847,8063022445,98%1536,46
Jagdpanther71307,8561721656,02%2242,26
StuG III Ausf. G5670,7946921054,76%1700,33
IS7908,1962518948,68%1203,77
KV-15687,7555118949,74%1484,79
M53/M5591419,6667318552,43%1546,94
M1271186,8456318354,10%1850,58
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81271,4572117646,59%1376,53
M4A1 Revalorisé 81034,3367516750,90%1143,61
M415997,9153515955,97%1961,67
Dicker Max 6960,9948315452,60%2129,94
T26E4 SuperPershing 8926,6969315048,67%1060,79
SU-122-44 71018,7257614949,66%1423,15
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4469,1435414854,73%1430,87
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81270,1965414850,00%1281,01
Type 64 6357,6246413843,48%654,12
KV-26886,0565313658,09%1763,42
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81205,5759113441,04%1288,24
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81356,8870713246,97%1345,73
ISU-152K 81220,5261412941,86%1170,56
Strv S1 81304,1363812852,34%1345,66
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91599,2165012045,83%1304,45
Sturer Emil7722,2743511940,34%798,87
Type 4 Heavy91934,5787911853,39%2031,43
M374390,1632011653,45%1535,85
Jagdpanzer IV6639,1144211555,65%1118,08
T-4481126,1174011548,70%1545,04
M446716,7439710856,48%1291,74
VK 36.01 (H)6622,9148610643,40%991,40
T-5491248,0079610556,19%1370,10
Škoda T 27 81375,9779510352,43%1844,33
T9591980,1984610150,50%1780,03
GSOR 1010 FB 81311,6971310152,48%1516,79
T-103 81534,4886410054,00%1751,63
105 leFH18B2 5690,915399856,12%1449,91
O-Ni71119,137679654,17%1520,69
WZ-120-1G FT 81363,267799654,17%1474,25
SU-1006790,573769451,06%1403,40
IS-3-II91732,988519250,00%1757,53
Object 252U 81507,738198946,07%1674,04
Prototipo Standard B91575,207588747,13%1485,62
Primo Victoria 81067,588268655,81%1557,04
KV-856979,745048457,14%2065,63
Škoda T 56 81444,627938250,00%1278,15
ShPTK-TVP 100 81252,957418154,32%1266,88
O-Ho81126,047828060,00%1353,19
Object 43091603,348828057,50%1729,67
P.44 Pantera81223,537797853,85%1635,69
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81076,597327843,59%1274,77
KV-481017,166967650,00%1077,42
CS-52 LIS 81225,866877651,32%1254,73
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81350,017007550,67%1501,08
T2071012,547577452,70%1646,59
T2971042,157127454,05%1342,21
M26 Pershing8957,747347252,78%1138,26
Marder II3359,672677254,17%1318,87
E 5091643,257547146,48%1499,86
SU-100Y 6770,245577150,70%1394,09
Progetto C50 mod. 6691655,498037051,43%1557,40
KV-371005,866597060,00%1370,76
T-1506753,315647044,29%1219,46
T-34-3 81169,577446946,38%1298,76
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481225,667066845,59%1269,72
FV4004 Conway91749,387006643,94%1494,48
VK 75.01 (K) 81453,488036646,97%1530,89
Panther II81139,406956549,23%1367,53
212A91224,347466456,25%1189,56
M7 Priest3489,223426349,21%1374,24
AMX 50 12091383,056366137,70%1082,13
FV215b (183) 101906,186936154,10%1487,04
ST-I91609,347576142,62%1378,16
Jagdpanzer E 100102026,797026152,46%1567,14
Object 26391499,297035843,10%1133,60
Object 25791602,028405756,14%1659,95
M10391417,957305540,00%1133,09
Object 70591787,217975341,51%1631,69
M46 Patton91257,736545236,54%1061,96
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8961,736895251,92%1764,02
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J4176,042405150,98%337,95
T54E191867,437515137,25%1762,72
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8693,866795050,00%1213,05
Emil II91766,168584948,98%1693,03
T1 Heavy5334,493334963,27%678,82
Panzerjäger I2257,162234953,06%1045,92
T-262190,121984942,86%888,95
T675408,693394948,98%815,08
UDES 1691633,447504841,67%1383,31
Leopard Prototyp A91515,267584748,94%1485,53
Mäuschen91600,367964748,94%1404,88
M4A3E8 Sherman6462,674924652,17%760,92
Pz.Sfl. IVc5540,834234645,65%1206,00
KV-5 81004,008874660,87%1268,01
Emil I81305,807584544,44%1430,00
Leo7749,526544459,09%1132,25
T110E4101750,666754450,00%1260,46
T26E5 81195,748014346,51%1340,47
AMX 50 10081134,646554247,62%1083,58
AMX 50 Foch (155) 102141,387604257,14%1669,97
IS-M81422,698004245,24%1571,27
T-34-856639,666114160,98%1378,38
AMX 13 57 7701,936714141,46%1214,20
AMX 13 757798,887884062,50%2011,54
T-1091684,258554057,50%1801,15
VK 100.01 (P)81299,788164055,00%1588,49
Caernarvon Action X 81125,458464062,50%1473,34
IS-3A 81796,909554057,50%2168,24
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3136,851893956,41%352,50
Nashorn61148,217703971,79%2739,60
SU-100M171244,668653863,16%2333,07
IS-2-II81599,979563868,42%2323,14
Tortoise91951,059833863,16%1914,93
Somua SM 81459,057913842,11%1466,44
Hummel6577,733893759,46%818,52
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7602,516203756,76%800,06
T110E3101536,977043751,35%1046,30
Type 6191293,427753658,33%1333,95
M41D 8862,147543655,56%1816,73
Panther7937,697623560,00%1771,31
SU-10181146,316913548,57%1285,35
Charioteer8889,975563545,71%777,90
LT-432 8834,147093554,29%1526,96
SU-85B4479,354203447,06%1419,06
Achilles6853,886213461,76%1674,97
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81502,127863444,12%1584,94
Carro d'assalto P.8871146,737363336,36%1558,09
XM57 81416,918193357,58%1239,42
T-54 first prototype 81257,488583360,61%1745,77
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81289,737643363,64%1360,41
UDES 14 Alt 581284,387243250,00%1508,04
O-I Experimental5351,003723259,38%580,36
E 100102413,097803240,63%1846,88
M3 Lee4279,843003148,39%877,26
T3281549,488843151,61%1979,38
T-437857,077393063,33%1401,81
M54 Renegade 81269,938323056,67%1333,26
122 TM 81353,537833056,67%1464,39
Birch Gun4215,312502944,83%707,51
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81087,907742958,62%1538,13
T-44-100 81464,728752955,17%2183,84
T-505372,714822832,14%1153,96
Indien-Panzer81302,047662850,00%1706,52
SU-130PM 81572,717972864,29%1664,14
Object 252U Defender 81637,118322850,00%1959,66
Panther/M10 7777,215882832,14%1048,95
M4A1 Sherman5479,005252755,56%1301,07
T3092325,968542751,85%2352,39
Sexton I 3281,152872762,96%1000,25
Maus102443,357882638,46%1750,02
ARL 446998,727442572,00%2012,32
M5 Stuart4117,682822532,00%68,57
Caliban 81034,407372552,00%1040,31
P.43 bis6490,504862450,00%716,06
Leichttraktor1177,002082450,00%844,76
AMX 50 Foch91453,257012445,83%1111,60
AMX AC mle. 4881865,927722441,67%2102,26
Grille 15101893,466572445,83%1187,00
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81297,888202454,17%1589,64
AMX M4 mle. 457932,227822378,26%1406,83
AT 771068,787832360,87%1501,93
Lorraine 40 t 81456,398202360,87%1907,52
O-I6760,096242259,09%1437,71
IS-7101741,417402245,45%1366,93
Challenger71222,367012250,00%1901,03
SU-855354,053632147,62%645,84
Škoda T 256702,145882152,38%1251,92
T-284384,383402147,62%1170,25
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91722,868842157,14%1749,40
Type 5 Heavy101478,106112040,00%684,74
KV-2 (R) 6735,656062050,00%1034,08
VK 30.01 (D)6700,896901947,37%1477,77
VK 30.02 (M)6722,686051947,37%1272,54
GSOR 1008 81344,376311936,84%1085,40
M6A2E1 81189,748511968,42%1608,15
MS-1167,941431855,56%240,43
Škoda T 177525,446961866,67%1137,69
Lansen C 81096,947111850,00%1117,22
TS-5 81762,0010011866,67%2158,88
Type 5 Chi-Ri7731,356131764,71%1160,52
Sturmpanzer I Bison3186,471791741,18%429,82
Marder 38T4343,882911735,29%649,39
AMX 65 t81145,658091758,82%1473,00
Bofors Tornvagn 81305,007351752,94%1427,57
AMX 13 909836,257681656,25%1347,82
AT 1581579,448581650,00%2013,65
STA-181003,877311553,33%1350,46
FV4005 Stage II101814,937231566,67%1554,17
Churchill III 5404,535651546,67%672,82
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81500,737571546,67%1274,19
Strv 746878,796921464,29%1614,74
VK 30.02 (D)7887,008581478,57%1569,57
AT 861174,718861457,14%2412,68
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)2118,642121450,00%652,78
T26E3 Eagle 7 7977,366661435,71%1332,75
T25 AT7750,233801330,77%729,21
M8A14312,234681384,62%978,09
Hotchkiss EBR7575,006291361,54%1347,84
T-34-85M 6948,089001376,92%1949,62
FCM 36 Pak 40 3313,754051258,33%951,98
AMX M4 mle. 5191593,008861266,67%1548,61
Object 705A101854,588771266,67%1455,59
VK 168.01 (P) 81289,677841250,00%1666,03
T28 Prototype81280,827711163,64%1560,04
Ares 7581259,737721145,45%1345,40
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81319,908821060,00%1505,91
Tiger (P)71161,909101070,00%1771,74
P.43 ter7869,67629955,56%1294,48
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4111,11420966,67%371,06
SU-76M4158,00265977,78%435,34
Pz.Kpfw. III/IV5724,78773955,56%2857,52
G.W. Panther7804,44790977,78%1026,47
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 71144,33573944,44%1516,69
AMX Chasseur de chars 81224,33757955,56%1679,52
P26/404272,75375862,50%697,82
Pz.Kpfw. II2181,88177837,50%652,30
Type 91 Heavy3176,75198850,00%502,34
VK 30.01 (P)6699,13595850,00%1269,06
M18 Hellcat6510,75547875,00%839,34
StuG III Ausf. B4399,25409837,50%849,39
AMX 12 t6769,86930785,71%2694,75
AMX ELC bis5500,00580742,86%1882,32
ISU-122-2 81211,57707757,14%1023,83
M56 Scorpion 7805,71618757,14%993,54
King Tiger (Captured) 71400,29891742,86%2022,99
Semovente M43 Bassotto6707,17578666,67%1090,90
Type 95 Heavy4118,67122616,67%98,55
M2 Medium Tank3156,17147616,67%337,77
AMX 383256,00331666,67%848,50
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2109,67136633,33%199,41
ARL V396318,6721260,00%259,91
Cromwell6677,40578540,00%993,25
Bishop5515,20341540,00%1078,82
STG 82165,001026580,00%3080,95
StuG IV 5851,80686560,00%2446,07
ELC EVEN 90 81420,0012025100,00%4048,05
Strv m/425614,25459450,00%1369,36
P.435487,25445450,00%1343,78
T-463251,25215450,00%1039,34
Renault UE 573375,00207425,00%1029,90
Object 268101937,25483425,00%1046,05
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3336,00325425,00%728,40
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)269,33251366,67%327,12
M6686,00252366,67%261,97
Bisonte C45 81649,33873333,33%1550,49
EMIL 1951 81525,33708333,33%1591,81
TOG II* 6584,67364333,33%655,13
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5671,67605333,33%1679,03
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81494,67842366,67%1922,47
Object 268 Version 4102278,50870250,00%1829,63
Object 703 Version II 83009,5016712100,00%5480,58
HWK 30 8979,009172100,00%2173,65
MKA 2346,507192100,00%1343,11
AAT60 81224,50605250,00%1185,81
Pz.Kpfw. T 15 3305,50484250,00%1106,90
Nemesis 81190,50699250,00%1236,83
T14 5678,0042010,00%1042,07
50TP prototyp 83149,0068910,00%2772,76
BT-220,001101100,00%261,00
T1 HMC2271,004710,00%1252,74
Ikv 1035580,005971100,00%1615,89
STB-1102420,0011491100,00%1674,65
SU-182507,003641100,00%3940,61
Wespe3216,003161100,00%833,82
SU-76G FT4984,006561100,00%2182,59
FV3046831,0036510,00%1526,83
Pz.Kpfw. VII103279,0062310,00%2294,71
ST-II103188,0013161100,00%2889,91
T-34 with L-11 4112,0011710,00%76,34
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 83166,0014101100,00%6234,88
T77 81559,0065010,00%1555,50
Matilda LVT 4203,006231100,00%420,59
L-60 2181,004321100,00%1108,17
STA-2 82033,0057910,00%2071,11
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4516,008281100,00%1241,81
Light Mk. VIC 288,001911100,00%447,96
T7 Combat Car 251,001881100,00%261,00
E 25 72770,0015861100,00%7180,11
AE Phase I 92174,0012091100,00%2636,81

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-02-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-01-09
Left: 2016-03-02
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-15
Left: 2018-09-20
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-09-22
Left: 2019-09-12
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-10-24
Left: 2016-11-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2011-05-08
Left: 2016-01-07