Rediceman

clanlogo
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-18

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles960924275235
Ø Tier7,297,867,848,03
Victories5038252,43%2457,14%4053,33%11046,81%
Defeats4403445,82%1740,48%3344,00%11548,94%
Draws16761,74%12,38%22,67%104,26%
Battles survived3922040,82%2047,62%3344,00%8234,89%
Tanks destroyed970601,01310,74640,851980,84
Destruction ratio1,711,411,521,29
Tanks spotted469250,49190,45270,36980,42
Damage dealt1.158,131.258,671.284,051.283,89
Capture points1055251,10210,501672,232180,93
Defense points878340,9100,0000,00780,33
Experience490,96779,64688,81568,08
WN71225,351047,351050,89962,21
WN81555,691321,101399,891329,08
Total
Battles96092
Ø Tier7,29
Victories5038252,43%
Defeats4403445,82%
Draws16761,74%
Battles survived3922040,82%
Tanks destroyed970601,01
Destruction ratio1,71
Tanks spotted469250,49
Damage dealt1.158,13
Capture points1055251,10
Defense points878340,91
Experience490,96
WN71225,35
WN81555,69
Past 24 hours
Battles42
Ø Tier7,86
Victories2457,14%
Defeats1740,48%
Draws12,38%
Battles survived2047,62%
Tanks destroyed310,74
Destruction ratio1,41
Tanks spotted190,45
Damage dealt1.258,67
Capture points210,50
Defense points00,00
Experience779,64
WN71047,35
WN81321,10
Past 7 days
Battles75
Ø Tier7,84
Victories4053,33%
Defeats3344,00%
Draws22,67%
Battles survived3344,00%
Tanks destroyed640,85
Destruction ratio1,52
Tanks spotted270,36
Damage dealt1.284,05
Capture points1672,23
Defense points00,00
Experience688,81
WN71050,89
WN81399,89
Past 30 days
Battles235
Ø Tier8,03
Victories11046,81%
Defeats11548,94%
Draws104,26%
Battles survived8234,89%
Tanks destroyed1980,84
Destruction ratio1,29
Tanks spotted980,42
Damage dealt1.283,89
Capture points2180,93
Defense points780,33
Experience568,08
WN7962,21
WN81329,08
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles22000
Victories1150,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats940,91%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws29,09%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1254,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed130,5900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,300,000,000,00
Tanks spotted80,3600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.194,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience471,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles22
Victories1150,00%
Defeats940,91%
Draws29,09%
Battles survived1254,55%
Tanks destroyed130,59
Destruction ratio1,30
Tanks spotted80,36
Damage dealt1.194,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience471,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles12000
Victories541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws216,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,5800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted90,7500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt668,580,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience431,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles12
Victories541,67%
Defeats541,67%
Draws216,67%
Battles survived541,67%
Tanks destroyed70,58
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted90,75
Damage dealt668,58
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience431,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles19000
Victories1052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats947,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived631,58%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed80,4200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,620,000,000,00
Tanks spotted291,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt754,320,000,000,00
Capture points402,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points794,1600,0000,0000,00
Experience444,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles19
Victories1052,63%
Defeats947,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived631,58%
Tanks destroyed80,42
Destruction ratio0,62
Tanks spotted291,53
Damage dealt754,32
Capture points402,11
Defense points794,16
Experience444,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories3052,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2747,37%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed430,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,190,000,000,00
Tanks spotted370,6500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.295,670,000,000,00
Capture points430,7500,0000,0000,00
Defense points991,7400,0000,0000,00
Experience509,630,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories3052,63%
Defeats2747,37%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2136,84%
Tanks destroyed430,75
Destruction ratio1,19
Tanks spotted370,65
Damage dealt1.295,67
Capture points430,75
Defense points991,74
Experience509,63
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles32000
Victories1753,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1546,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed170,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,940,000,000,00
Tanks spotted180,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt997,530,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points120,3800,0000,0000,00
Experience470,660,000,000,00
Total
Battles32
Victories1753,13%
Defeats1546,88%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1443,75%
Tanks destroyed170,53
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted180,56
Damage dealt997,53
Capture points00,00
Defense points120,38
Experience470,66
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived342,86%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted71,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.296,860,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points182,5700,0000,0000,00
Experience318,430,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived342,86%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted71,00
Damage dealt1.296,86
Capture points00,00
Defense points182,57
Experience318,43
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (391)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T34 81456,28573565153,83%1932,19
Object 261101584,94540466252,51%1427,46
KV-15888,12521328159,95%2361,64
G.W. E 100101675,93503306250,13%1597,37
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101752,39488285552,54%1735,89
T-34-85M 6915,73517235855,98%1646,13
T-103 81225,07580212949,13%1250,13
Tortoise91706,61593199750,68%1405,98
M446891,33491183853,43%1617,09
O-I Experimental5990,25530145060,48%2554,45
G.W. Panther71716,70467137053,07%2661,79
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5592,10369130154,96%1751,61
FV20781004,65542127951,60%1115,73
M10 RBFM 5827,70487122455,56%1823,74
Sturer Emil71102,00468120251,08%1624,39
T-34-856595,46354115452,60%1118,79
M18 Hellcat6948,83448108951,88%1778,02
E 100101974,80547108749,49%1717,52
T110E5102090,08544107450,74%1802,17
SU-861025,13506105154,61%1560,87
Grille 15101735,7250390346,51%1121,53
Tiger I7855,9937989945,49%1029,29
T110E4102042,8854989846,99%1452,35
Heavy Tank No. VI 6874,9051080055,00%1541,33
Super Hellcat 7910,2947671753,00%1309,60
T-262369,0135370765,91%2851,83
E 7591431,1044468744,69%1386,64
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5693,2550667960,38%2281,47
T-62A101797,9054667847,20%1542,78
Pz.Kpfw. II2226,5828263260,13%1170,99
IS7913,2747361049,02%1200,78
KV-26859,3841359145,85%1501,29
Caernarvon Action X 81203,0261657847,23%1424,52
KV-856929,1246956754,32%1696,90
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181907,8648956247,51%2606,46
SU-130PM 81403,3065254949,73%1309,29
M53/M5591133,9253753447,38%1008,86
Type 3 Ju-Nu61195,8860650856,89%2093,16
VK 30.01 (H)5788,5246749657,06%2359,91
AMX 50 Foch91486,9249849348,48%1193,01
T-4481077,1048349249,59%1535,52
M40/M4381080,3857048852,25%1124,61
G.W. Tiger91850,2646447750,52%2077,86
M48A2 Räumpanzer 81241,6368646845,73%1417,19
Achilles6724,0237945949,24%1214,81
T28 Prototype81635,2150244553,03%2010,35
Tiger II8972,4439744245,93%1046,79
T-1091565,5653943951,94%1602,91
T-5491352,0854943449,77%1403,42
25TP KSUST II5519,3132841952,51%1296,79
Hummel61062,8834641853,59%1981,01
Pz.Sfl. IVb4550,2734841762,35%2331,17
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7924,5244841551,81%1211,69
212A91579,2745241051,95%1749,63
IS-7101785,0152040750,12%1423,27
T1 Heavy5700,0943940058,50%1592,32
SU-263727,8933639664,14%3224,52
Leo7844,2345039547,09%1265,62
BDR G1 B5725,4942339360,31%1660,31
AMX 50 12091529,8546338643,52%1257,58
T3091861,2450438050,00%1827,57
M10392173,1161038051,58%2584,22
VK 30.01 (P)6706,1840537752,52%1266,40
O-Ho81315,6051737552,53%1592,66
IS-381499,0159236948,24%1976,54
Valentine II 4561,2450436457,14%2246,39
Sherman III5622,2643236158,45%2149,95
T3281341,4051735549,58%1692,11
Type 4 Heavy91294,6753134949,28%1117,76
11081131,4249134348,10%1273,22
P.44 Pantera81151,2453033850,59%1482,87
Object 4168928,8344633447,60%985,10
SU-14-281413,1648433253,61%1796,80
M41 Walker Bulldog8685,6343333050,00%1099,36
AT 86865,6743032859,45%1844,06
IS-4102068,0456132751,99%1816,63
Grille5704,1230432553,23%1735,86
T28 Concept 7843,8443731750,16%1112,32
T-127 3340,2837130960,84%1521,46
TOG II* 6950,7346930852,60%1830,88
T675736,7537730652,61%1954,16
Leopard 1101646,4257630645,42%1082,70
T2971043,2650229947,16%1291,07
AMX AC mle. 4881345,4054729551,53%1551,05
VK 36.01 (H)6572,8334529452,04%910,36
T499862,1144828942,56%1000,53
Type 586765,6847228852,08%1674,47
IS-M8996,9652228652,45%1048,31
AT 1581572,7255127652,54%1900,85
AE Phase I 91458,3264827347,99%1236,84
T25/271251,9349527256,99%2291,30
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91392,2655126544,91%1355,29
AMX 50 10081370,3251326356,65%1720,82
Konštrukta T-34/1007855,1544426054,23%1315,56
FV215b (183) 101748,8446625950,58%1287,00
40TP Habicha6725,4840025750,58%1400,59
Chrysler K GF 81125,5060425649,61%1184,83
Tiger (P)7975,1150525547,45%1253,83
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071546,9766924253,31%2314,22
Indien-Panzer81020,7746924153,53%1318,11
Object 277101513,6162523347,64%1037,24
53TP Markowskiego81184,4356222652,21%1409,98
T-437883,8142522660,62%1583,32
AMX M4 mle. 457970,1339422447,77%1299,68
Waffenträger auf E 100102253,1552122452,23%1596,42
P.43 ter7758,0242621953,42%1119,06
M415439,9729521750,23%643,18
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81645,9260521553,02%1835,80
ARL 446736,8838721352,58%1277,80
Pawlack Tank6923,3650121353,05%1543,17
Progetto M40 mod. 65101600,3851820844,71%1086,05
M66783,5740720250,50%1175,74
Archer5555,2927220246,04%1149,13
BT-7 artillery 3386,4138120247,03%1525,86
SU-10061013,7440520149,75%2145,41
Crusader 5.5-in. SP7901,1735820149,75%1385,53
Ikv 1035413,6728420052,50%948,51
Strv 746654,1840319652,55%1255,62
IS-271148,3350319555,90%1681,27
TVP VTU Koncept8815,7246019245,31%878,04
Škoda T 256650,1541518952,38%1260,03
AMX 13 909981,3848218949,74%1455,26
Nashorn6973,6541418949,74%1946,62
Ikv 65 Alt II6697,3534418847,34%1157,82
M127873,5244818452,72%1209,22
Gonsalo 81162,7166618447,83%1108,35
Excalibur 6927,4450217952,51%1483,22
Gryphon 101713,7566617953,63%1162,27
Char de transition 61039,4959317856,18%1784,32
A-447812,1943317752,54%1223,95
VK 30.02 (D)71046,5648917650,57%1778,32
Caernarvon81147,8959417149,71%1204,57
O-I61046,3350316852,98%2085,37
Tetrarch 2346,8033316761,68%2454,36
Black Prince71015,1149416650,60%1392,19
AT 25473,5832616659,04%1222,47
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81209,2360316445,73%1073,29
IS-2 shielded 71055,8655716356,44%1416,62
BT-74177,4119216047,50%467,16
AT 771394,2650816055,63%2214,00
Type 5 Chi-Ri7817,3250015856,33%1262,11
121B 101392,5458915848,10%985,61
FV3046689,0033015756,69%1218,72
Kunze Panzer 91444,8758615642,95%1254,46
Jagdpanther71165,8942715455,19%1958,63
WZ-111 model 1-491140,8652315345,10%839,21
B.U.G.I.6834,1939915243,42%1341,92
Object 26391306,9958015250,00%984,96
SU-855378,8324215160,93%867,75
Jagdpanzer IV6615,8131015149,67%1064,99
Type T-345653,8639914959,73%2404,59
Object 252U 81298,0759714844,59%1253,48
AMX 13 757537,9043714553,79%1024,05
O-Ni71274,7454014555,86%1827,48
AMX 13 F3 AM61309,8848214355,24%2541,97
P.43 bis6736,4146114252,11%1318,04
Leopard Prototyp A91397,5159014249,30%1145,19
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101644,8350114146,10%1323,29
Strv m/425556,6334213957,55%1584,85
M5A1 Stuart4505,9936213850,72%2153,95
FV215b 101480,5758313840,58%966,57
M374444,5231113752,55%1875,47
ARL V396948,7753013752,55%2016,06
UDES 14 Alt 581165,7358613547,41%1374,18
T71 DA7805,8149313554,81%1605,12
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6867,4044913441,04%1528,12
AMX 13 105 AM mle. 505723,3029213253,79%1951,21
SU-10181004,7354612849,22%1010,65
Nergal 81263,1362412646,83%1171,48
StuG IV 5440,9829212351,22%1121,19
T6981262,0157412254,10%1736,84
SU-100M17912,2346211952,94%1215,64
Leichttraktor1166,0120311754,70%805,90
AMX ELC bis5431,5133011650,00%1516,08
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481079,3857211537,39%950,62
AMX AC mle. 4671104,9246911555,65%1682,94
45TP Habicha7958,7752511153,15%1231,47
T-345155,3129310855,56%289,57
P.435432,1431610652,83%1141,08
FV217 Badger101503,6051410648,11%949,34
SU-54798,3931710561,90%2466,39
Object 43091436,9470810550,48%1204,91
T54E191283,8858910444,23%959,15
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81075,2256810348,54%1156,21
VK 16.02 Leopard5361,3930110158,42%1265,44
Škoda T 245413,2133210057,00%1195,49
Churchill VII6928,3745810053,00%1869,68
Churchill I5696,453989959,60%1747,42
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J495,371579848,98%83,04
Type 91 Heavy3343,262679846,94%1228,51
Type 4 Chi-To6776,915059756,70%1545,62
ST vz. 394368,722879552,63%1239,87
SU-15271146,994709552,63%1548,80
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3202,672099552,63%569,12
STA-18843,464859440,43%825,73
M-III-Y81055,706069451,06%1083,44
Prototipo Standard B91592,116599154,95%1394,23
ELC EVEN 90 8660,224829046,67%1087,57
50TP Tyszkiewicza91314,576568846,59%1027,45
A-205125,052138755,17%295,70
SMV CC-6781103,745968749,43%1136,16
SU-76M4296,132258760,92%880,87
Object 70591028,065698754,02%778,83
IS-2-II81324,856628452,38%1539,26
M-VI-Y91329,075848344,58%1055,16
T2071079,214848153,09%1519,21
Wespe3238,461638048,75%824,86
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92012,686328057,50%1963,74
IS-5 (Object 730) 8917,095617953,16%972,87
S35 CA5735,384867763,64%2090,65
Pz.Sfl. IVc5589,073017652,63%1367,19
Valentine3382,083627556,00%1689,90
T216620,714087552,00%1822,90
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6580,794397549,33%1373,57
T-29 3533,676077560,00%2298,51
AMX 65 t8908,385357444,59%866,94
Grant4286,712447250,00%877,13
Carro d'assalto P.887845,575437247,22%979,28
TNH 105/10008847,615727247,22%811,00
M2 Medium Tank3286,812437248,61%1121,80
BZ-587994,105847254,17%1227,48
Bishop5544,942997252,78%1253,09
Cromwell6754,795217157,75%1496,50
SU-85B4233,451937156,34%488,74
M4A1 Sherman5513,674216957,97%1416,35
KV-137525,774876947,83%663,44
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6531,533916845,59%1419,91
Emil I8911,405696750,75%846,51
113 Beijing Opera 101597,156716750,75%1151,46
Concept 1B 91331,856646747,76%866,81
LTG7761,325446560,00%1618,36
UDES 169952,525826446,88%722,95
T-34 shielded 5576,424186460,94%1452,61
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91219,794426338,10%816,08
Challenger7800,195226259,68%1019,26
T376605,134636253,23%1597,28
VK 100.01 (P)81014,036486154,10%1015,71
T6 Medium4765,464426140,98%2035,17
Object 268 Version V 101644,575546142,62%939,04
SMV CC-567965,125765955,93%1397,17
BZ-1668883,145995959,32%932,48
M-V-Y101381,436425850,00%909,55
M75522,544045768,42%2507,58
AMX 12 t6285,462975754,39%674,48
StuG III Ausf. G5665,133345558,18%1661,31
Valentine AT4362,492585550,91%1151,83
M8A14509,562855450,00%1486,39
T-1506464,373475455,56%716,12
Type 3 Chi-Nu5453,554325367,92%1479,22
Type 4 Ju-To71128,666045356,60%1453,25
KV-1SA 5712,005355345,28%1433,31
TVP T 50/51101397,336175261,54%1111,82
4TP1303,982435056,00%1716,07
Durchbruchswagen 24340,382765052,00%1024,47
Hirschkäfer111371,965344843,75%651,48
T26E3 Eagle 7 71021,505154847,92%1426,65
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4265,791864746,81%528,74
Semovente M43 Bassotto6782,704874753,19%1218,14
M4 Improved 5472,663624746,81%1067,94
Object 268 Version 4101527,025974742,55%869,57
M3 Lee4358,002924665,22%1410,33
T-284353,502814454,55%1153,98
Vz. 44-17894,326594452,27%1090,84
Pz.Kpfw. 5581353,025654450,00%1106,79
Alecto4498,263044355,81%1644,91
B14428,143554271,43%1607,82
Marder 38T4409,263054250,00%1058,64
Conqueror91309,076684156,10%1072,13
GSOR the TANK 91195,085943951,28%970,84
Panhard AMD 178B6432,374333855,26%1107,97
Brennos 81094,585363842,11%1053,35
M2 Light2229,303543759,46%1089,51
Type 95 Heavy4387,593103754,05%1443,48
Controcarro 1 Mk. 29999,705653748,65%634,30
Gorilla111991,896253655,56%1197,46
VK 45.03 71167,777293562,86%1603,38
Type 1 Chi-He4288,852613458,82%874,18
Lorraine 39L AM3623,683203461,76%3211,97
Hotchkiss EBR7479,794233348,48%870,32
AMX 50 B101540,065913237,50%981,76
Škoda T 509787,036353158,06%626,72
Marder II3287,662302962,07%901,82
M24 Chaffee5329,973622965,52%1185,83
Sav m/434321,563122762,96%895,79
Loza's M4-A2 Sherman 6819,334702762,96%1679,59
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 81192,744612737,04%1373,70
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2142,382142661,54%756,51
T-50-2 6534,084502564,00%1626,03
M5 Stuart4285,003012458,33%840,13
Cruiser Mk. I1222,672592462,50%1320,66
Type 578957,867452268,18%1000,46
M-II-Y7822,184642250,00%983,41
Churchill Crocodile 6865,734712231,82%1220,73
T1 HMC2103,241162152,38%456,64
FV224 Chopper7967,955122161,90%1246,27
Škoda T 27 81041,675762147,62%1143,21
M6A2E1 8899,295712152,38%891,42
Caliban 8988,506142055,00%1019,78
M56 Scorpion 7965,155782045,00%1202,75
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. F2 5742,615181855,56%1886,94
Patton the Tank 9955,395151855,56%862,82
Löwe 8985,063811827,78%803,81
D23231,762071764,71%949,91
VK 30.02 (M)61097,636611650,00%2379,67
T-34 with L-11 4421,815391675,00%1521,76
M16/43 Sahariano 3543,945171637,50%1414,35
AMX ELC 901 6545,315721656,25%1537,32
T1E6 2178,472391560,00%911,04
Chrysler K 8971,877401560,00%1150,83
T-44-100 8949,935401553,33%1065,16
Lago M38 3562,795961450,00%1655,19
AMX 404155,381971353,85%474,61
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2296,923191369,23%1495,49
Ares 758958,235391338,46%898,46
Object 274a 8925,316741361,54%1061,08
TS-5 81057,157241361,54%1003,68
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5512,082541258,33%1011,31
Object 283 91145,504821216,67%865,69
Valiant 5625,337071266,67%1471,93
Somua SM 81035,835371250,00%915,54
Straussler V–4/40 3554,675151233,33%2511,63
T-463280,643081172,73%1381,66
Panzerjäger I2294,642071154,55%1203,82
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8811,004901172,73%1617,53
Pz.Sfl. IC 4354,644001172,73%1059,66
Chi-Go 71411,556881172,73%2030,83
E 50 Ausf. M101286,705731050,00%834,77
T26E4 SuperPershing 8855,105011030,00%842,38
T1 Cunningham1171,33216955,56%1142,12
Type 97 Te-Ke 2455,11424966,67%2883,06
AT-12306,56243966,67%1389,71
Cruiser Mk. II2365,67388977,78%2156,72
112 8840,22711955,56%953,23
BT-22222,25254875,00%1406,96
Comet7877,00490850,00%1430,36
T77 8973,75382825,00%721,22
T92 8543,25355825,00%753,83
T-54 first prototype 8440,13386837,50%278,11
MS-11132,57200757,14%610,96
FV230 Canopener101366,00860757,14%850,03
Fantôme 91259,86430742,86%962,25
Strv fm/211139,00191666,67%818,43
M3 Stuart3394,67469683,33%2077,65
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2162,17293666,67%1017,27
Type 97 Chi-Ha3363,83384666,67%1684,91
AMX 383182,50232650,00%506,30
Panther II81622,50692633,33%2173,62
FV227 Conceiver8618,67427633,33%379,71
Object 703 Version II 81037,83850666,67%1059,40
GSOR 1008 8957,67591650,00%811,48
IS-3A 81027,50401633,33%754,23
Panzer 58 Mutz 8876,50681650,00%1105,53
Spähpanzer SP I C7579,80511560,00%1104,05
MKA 2603,20813580,00%3035,58
T-45 2481,40439560,00%2618,57
L-60 2240,20302560,00%1368,31
Pz.Kpfw. S35 739 (f) 3421,805855100,00%1486,38
FCM 2C 3196,00179520,00%323,29
122 TM 81168,00459540,00%1108,03
Panther7857,0026040,00%1196,23
UDES 038423,00403450,00%279,49
T2 Medium Tank2185,25230450,00%946,79
VK 168.01 (P) 81191,25450450,00%1104,13
Eclipse 91238,00366425,00%770,79
Renault Otsu1143,672753100,00%759,06
Hotchkiss H352131,33150366,67%572,34
SU-182100,671713100,00%579,00
MTLS-1G14 3355,33346366,67%1553,35
SU-100Y 61245,6731530,00%1936,22
LTP 3139,332443100,00%674,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2115,0011830,00%302,34
D1239,0097250,00%85,92
Strv m/31 3882,00491250,00%2981,80
E 509637,00431250,00%410,03
Convert. Medium Tank T3 3141,503442100,00%421,59
AMR 35 2738,009102100,00%4766,50
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8587,00456250,00%569,54
AMX 13 (FL 11) 5534,00524250,00%1979,61
M4A1 Revalorisé 81090,007542100,00%1426,94
T-34-3 8801,006502100,00%939,17
Vickers Medium Mk. I148,001511100,00%261,00
Kolohousenka1310,005011100,00%2011,57
Chi-Ni2158,004051100,00%922,82
Renault FT154,001731100,00%302,91
50TP prototyp 8866,004831100,00%823,14
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68817,0052710,00%1424,50
Black Prince II 7267,005061100,00%308,06
Windhund 81638,0032010,00%1247,98
T-116 3517,006231100,00%2963,68
T7 Combat Car 2327,004251100,00%1871,10
Lorraine 40 t 8570,0014110,00%302,74

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2024-12-18
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-01-14
Left: 2024-01-30
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-06-09
Left: 2015-06-24
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2016-08-31
Left: 2017-01-10
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-20
Left: 2014-12-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2018-12-04
Left: 2018-12-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2018-12-30
Left: 2019-10-31
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2012-01-31
Left: 2014-10-16