RebeldeWild

clanlogo
Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-20

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles42256741223
Ø Tier8,429,1410,059,89
Victories2064948,87%342,86%2560,98%10747,98%
Defeats2099249,68%457,14%1639,02%11451,12%
Draws6151,46%00,00%00,00%20,90%
Battles survived999323,65%00,00%1536,59%5625,11%
Tanks destroyed316790,7520,29340,831650,74
Destruction ratio0,980,291,310,99
Tanks spotted401930,95101,43390,951740,78
Damage dealt1.328,131.350,141.977,761.877,37
Capture points248110,5900,00701,714041,81
Defense points96340,2300,0000,0010,00
Experience692,00743,71890,44774,22
WN7984,44648,541174,32930,12
WN81280,99980,191812,701446,19
Total
Battles42256
Ø Tier8,42
Victories2064948,87%
Defeats2099249,68%
Draws6151,46%
Battles survived999323,65%
Tanks destroyed316790,75
Destruction ratio0,98
Tanks spotted401930,95
Damage dealt1.328,13
Capture points248110,59
Defense points96340,23
Experience692,00
WN7984,44
WN81280,99
Past 24 hours
Battles7
Ø Tier9,14
Victories342,86%
Defeats457,14%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,29
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted101,43
Damage dealt1.350,14
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience743,71
WN7648,54
WN8980,19
Past 7 days
Battles41
Ø Tier10,05
Victories2560,98%
Defeats1639,02%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1536,59%
Tanks destroyed340,83
Destruction ratio1,31
Tanks spotted390,95
Damage dealt1.977,76
Capture points701,71
Defense points00,00
Experience890,44
WN71174,32
WN81812,70
Past 30 days
Battles223
Ø Tier9,89
Victories10747,98%
Defeats11451,12%
Draws20,90%
Battles survived5625,11%
Tanks destroyed1650,74
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted1740,78
Damage dealt1.877,37
Capture points4041,81
Defense points10,00
Experience774,22
WN7930,12
WN81446,19
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles111000
Victories4237,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats6356,76%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws65,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2623,42%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,4100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,530,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1541,3900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.539,760,000,000,00
Capture points1151,0400,0000,0000,00
Defense points280,2500,0000,0000,00
Experience664,180,000,000,00
Total
Battles111
Victories4237,84%
Defeats6356,76%
Draws65,41%
Battles survived2623,42%
Tanks destroyed450,41
Destruction ratio0,53
Tanks spotted1541,39
Damage dealt1.539,76
Capture points1151,04
Defense points280,25
Experience664,18
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4000
Victories4100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived250,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,2500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt846,250,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience951,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles4
Victories4100,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived250,00%
Tanks destroyed20,50
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted10,25
Damage dealt846,25
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience951,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2419000
Victories126752,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats107944,61%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws733,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived70329,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13020,5400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,760,000,000,00
Tanks spotted23060,9500,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.146,400,000,000,00
Capture points31181,2900,0000,0000,00
Defense points23090,9500,0000,0000,00
Experience691,420,000,000,00
Total
Battles2419
Victories126752,38%
Defeats107944,61%
Draws733,02%
Battles survived70329,06%
Tanks destroyed13020,54
Destruction ratio0,76
Tanks spotted23060,95
Damage dealt1.146,40
Capture points31181,29
Defense points23090,95
Experience691,42
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles572000
Victories25143,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats31454,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws71,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived12521,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2820,4900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,630,000,000,00
Tanks spotted5340,9300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.558,580,000,000,00
Capture points2770,4800,0000,0000,00
Defense points3390,5900,0000,0000,00
Experience671,750,000,000,00
Total
Battles572
Victories25143,88%
Defeats31454,90%
Draws71,22%
Battles survived12521,85%
Tanks destroyed2820,49
Destruction ratio0,63
Tanks spotted5340,93
Damage dealt1.558,58
Capture points2770,48
Defense points3390,59
Experience671,75
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (351)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion 81196,03684287949,98%1201,98
SU-130PM 81429,90749164851,03%1478,88
Lansen C 8863,29646161746,88%887,04
ShPTK-TVP 100 81304,72751160250,75%1440,67
Strv S1 81333,87677125048,48%1399,06
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81038,69662107444,13%1050,67
Type 5 Ka-Ri 81752,8483888152,44%1886,01
Leopard 1102232,5277073350,48%1809,16
Leopard Prototyp A91364,4566272546,62%1173,55
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91380,6663769545,76%1048,50
WZ-1209921,0556662942,45%676,85
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5321,2939957449,30%739,45
AMX M4 mle. 54103155,0099856256,05%2947,59
121B 102212,4582454552,66%1939,87
Kunze Panzer 91468,2073253747,67%1342,09
STG 8857,8459751446,30%909,13
T-5491055,3267748448,76%959,83
WZ-120-1G FT 81040,1168041950,84%1101,97
AMX Canon d'assaut 105 81201,5371341748,44%1227,76
Škoda T 56 82082,48105041058,78%2449,79
114 SP2 101945,4068341049,27%1303,27
Strv 103B101518,6261940246,02%937,57
Object 140101397,9064638142,78%976,31
Panhard EBR 105101264,3581136552,88%1605,52
KV-1S6411,0946136050,00%654,82
T-437493,7350035248,01%624,42
E 50 Ausf. M101654,2671933648,81%1270,87
Turtle Mk. I 81838,54103232357,59%2232,89
Škoda T 27 8850,0759532243,48%909,61
Prototipo Standard B91087,1162231744,16%846,16
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91658,1081031648,10%1380,16
TL-1 LPC 8778,3362130250,33%880,59
SFAC 105 81424,0168630244,04%1336,84
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 8959,6268929949,16%1137,42
Charioteer81597,2477329749,83%1898,43
LT vz. 383166,9229229048,62%581,37
TVP T 50/51101344,1462228643,36%944,21
Controcarro 3 Minotauro102408,0489927355,31%1865,26
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 8946,7165526949,07%974,80
LT-432 8515,6356425747,47%750,66
Char Futur 4 91280,4769025149,80%1032,76
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81216,6663025042,80%1097,81
STB-1102005,3274424843,15%1515,55
ELC EVEN 90 8495,1669624449,59%826,60
T-34-856343,8642824348,97%493,32
Progetto M40 mod. 65101463,9766924348,97%1100,90
Object 268102345,9277623653,39%1793,15
Panther mit 8,8 cm L/71 8503,0853023444,02%438,42
Object 274a 8900,6366022944,98%931,76
Primo Victoria 8646,0960922949,78%718,96
Ho-Ri 3102460,5779022852,63%1871,78
Vz. 55102437,1786122453,13%1910,85
Prototipo 6 81753,8088421553,49%1838,42
VK 30.01 (H)5289,8136020950,72%562,85
IS-6 8528,7451320148,26%379,80
T-34-3 8914,6664719545,64%1003,70
Heavy Tank No. VI 6357,4039419343,52%352,83
Predatore 91998,8580218548,65%1629,53
Object 279 early 102906,91102617959,78%2059,80
SDP wz 66 Grom 82031,2695717554,86%2372,81
Super Conqueror102805,1091617447,13%2412,00
Grille 15101292,2751916936,69%664,40
WZ-111 Alpine Tiger 8628,2356216845,83%512,80
AMBT 81417,6780516753,29%1603,67
E 25 7784,8959616752,10%993,96
Tiger I7466,8145916645,18%384,65
121101115,4555916638,55%633,11
DBV-152 102206,0476116657,23%1549,00
Lorraine 40 t 8986,2560116341,10%968,44
Centurion Action X102143,9373616243,21%1687,19
AltProto AMX 30 81080,3574116251,23%1172,06
SDP 58 Kilana81142,7164315643,59%1046,27
T-448538,4851815244,08%479,25
Object 260 101788,0174614843,92%1111,64
Ares 90 C112437,4983314547,59%1783,57
KJPZ TIII Jäger 92029,8288114258,45%1949,04
FV230 Canopener102644,2694713951,08%2108,50
M41D 8441,1748513939,57%525,46
M60 101563,0964713342,11%1073,08
Kranvagn102198,0582113250,00%1720,34
Bat.-Châtillon 155 559811,5864413251,52%706,22
FV4201 Chieftain Proto 91060,2070913149,62%872,84
T-44-100 8785,2165212951,94%859,80
HWK 30 8512,0049512740,16%665,31
Caernarvon Action X 8702,9766412450,81%721,07
FV215b (183) 101239,2259412348,78%753,86
Ashigaru 101967,0172212148,76%1315,38
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101258,7365112045,00%918,28
T3091504,0868611951,26%1231,27
BZ-176 81784,6798911755,56%1861,55
Charioteer Nomad 82195,73100511557,39%3017,77
XM69 Hacker112154,0776311445,61%1357,89
T-34-17639,3552211346,02%794,29
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81253,3072611048,18%1284,71
Chi-To SP71399,0682210959,63%1824,50
T-62A10717,7253710942,20%351,07
Lion 101656,1763910941,28%1146,06
E 5091135,6959610640,57%847,75
Vz. 60S Dravec 102252,1391110253,92%1481,58
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4272,0134610245,10%755,11
Strv m/42-57 Alt A.2 6597,7552810148,51%929,69
AE Phase I 91765,9786310152,48%1854,22
Object 4168689,9150110041,00%608,02
Kampfpanzer 07 P(E) 102298,519029854,08%1959,67
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91462,827569654,17%1427,57
Black Rock 112172,318349546,32%1293,58
FV4005 Stage II101830,596499447,87%1355,85
Object 430U101056,776469451,06%675,36
Durendal 102620,408649154,95%2045,80
GSOR 1008 81124,627059054,44%1166,71
Object 703 Version II 8808,266578948,31%680,67
Jagdtiger Prototype 81896,919078747,13%2148,76
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 101822,857918747,13%1038,55
UDES 14 Alt 58777,485878647,67%779,52
leKpz M 41 90 mm 8314,234628643,02%318,93
FV217 Badger102538,878948551,76%2078,81
KV-220-2 5348,854608451,19%487,35
Löwe 8510,525568448,81%375,26
E 77 92131,879838360,24%2245,46
VK 36.01 (H)6356,543878245,12%369,32
Ho-Ri Shugo111772,057928153,09%1156,59
Krupp-Steyr Waffenträger 7964,966308144,44%1371,29
T110E4101406,896197647,37%850,86
AMX 13 105101263,397497657,89%1408,30
M54 Renegade 8938,346897655,26%908,37
Jagdpanther7839,685977554,67%1076,11
T110E3102519,768187450,00%1799,85
AAT60 82014,3810197462,16%2528,73
WZ-113G FT101961,587767356,16%1407,84
PTZ-78113645,1210337353,42%2468,77
Taschenratte113393,6711177350,68%2302,11
Object 268 Version 4101238,276147143,66%661,35
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8668,855747138,03%572,49
Chimera 81309,938657166,20%1365,50
ISU-122-2 81085,506917050,00%1018,12
VK 45.03 7399,604277050,00%330,08
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3243,743116845,59%700,40
K-91101256,886166845,59%828,91
Kpz. 3 GST Turm 81298,887626747,76%1272,37
Hirschkäfer111914,296706645,45%1069,99
Concept No. 5102215,697906552,31%1709,54
Jagdpanzer E 90 91627,988186459,38%1327,64
M56 Scorpion 7740,726536462,50%1086,39
CS-52 LIS 81370,327696352,38%1643,68
Strv K 91248,167436352,38%1097,74
WZ-111 model 1-49980,476166243,55%679,05
60TP Lewandowskiego102189,397546243,55%1454,00
FV4025 Contriver112550,959506250,00%1695,37
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8897,138486157,38%1917,57
AMX 50 Foch B102013,908115961,02%1572,76
XM57 81555,157725945,76%1380,48
UDES 15/16101822,177615851,72%1400,91
E 65 Zwilling 81282,396765731,58%904,81
P.44 Pantera8769,556035650,00%894,71
Jagdtiger91542,936965554,55%1200,91
CS-63101368,156465446,30%948,92
WZ-120G FT 92132,658085448,15%1529,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4167,663035352,83%478,42
Wz. 64GC Bzyg 101926,967995350,94%1212,01
Type 5 Heavy102244,878165240,38%1423,67
Manticore10679,126115240,38%528,65
Object 432U111844,478575152,94%1378,38
Cobra 91911,888865160,78%1968,47
M47 Iron Arnie 81099,086895038,00%1098,43
AMX 13 57 7886,868604955,10%1728,54
Type 59 First Warrior 81279,027474940,82%1514,38
Lorraine 155 mle. 518644,235664751,06%555,72
Object 277101681,987364744,68%1196,10
T-127 3296,684124753,19%1118,62
AMX 50 B101604,766734650,00%1111,03
M53/M559967,826634555,56%857,75
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111998,209644557,78%1192,62
TS-54 8972,457424450,00%914,10
Durchbruchswagen 24218,743104351,16%489,51
T-34-28752,575674247,62%823,63
Emil II9997,176044240,48%626,45
T77 8805,745554240,48%642,54
AT 15A 71437,7910264257,14%2848,14
Somua SM 81352,247274247,62%1281,90
Type 59 8997,717534151,22%1189,83
STA-2 8691,886044156,10%748,23
Object 252U 8947,306464045,00%857,11
T803111801,358424050,00%1054,87
T-34-85M 6594,775653946,15%796,94
UDES 1691034,686793850,00%891,70
E 75 TS 8452,715003842,11%259,04
Matilda IV 5329,923843842,11%661,50
XM66F 8991,866433647,22%866,35
Strv 103-091198,096073551,43%916,14
WZ-111 model 5A101103,176203542,86%621,14
Bat.-Châtillon 155 5810906,896283554,29%694,72
Jagdpanzer E 100101710,066583554,29%1128,52
AMX AC mle. 4881102,266523554,29%1182,25
SZDV Vz. 50 81370,247463450,00%1350,01
M40/M438773,415263438,24%555,47
BZ-16682104,0010513455,88%3252,49
T57 Heavy102578,978353444,12%1836,67
Object Kust 81672,597023444,12%1721,83
Ares 7581484,127613330,30%1680,95
ISU-152K 81077,795253333,33%1033,02
Bisonte C45 8791,336173345,45%653,44
TL-7 91755,068403256,25%1685,89
Coccodrillo 101606,327373141,94%956,64
T499544,034933132,26%455,96
Maus103483,1310713056,67%3140,03
Windhund 81312,636073043,33%1195,70
Kanonenjagdpanzer 105 81058,606423053,33%979,68
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3169,142762941,38%432,44
Waffenträger auf E 100103760,009472948,28%3099,44
Kpz. Erich Konzept I 91760,867102941,38%1344,38
Executor112367,147952948,28%1469,87
Kanonenjagdpanzer 2 81487,907862955,17%1414,44
ASTRON Rex 105 mm 81384,328292857,14%1607,79
Dicker Max 61050,617212857,14%2136,88
Emil I8831,896552748,15%718,93
Schwertwal 102004,708252759,26%1392,65
IS-3A 8948,327262552,00%846,09
K-91-PT 91550,505692425,00%1120,49
SU-122-44 71188,337362454,17%1746,16
UDES 038729,135022352,17%647,86
Pz.Kpfw. VII102830,919752365,22%2366,81
MBT-B 102419,008872356,52%1717,81
KV-122 7399,264672360,87%458,61
AMX 50 Foch91592,057852254,55%1350,17
Char Mle. 75 9787,555612222,73%848,63
Panther/M10 7711,276902259,09%1119,73
T 55A 91448,506982245,45%1097,80
Lago4252,763242142,86%665,69
T-463256,153492065,00%1159,16
M127976,856312055,00%1260,21
M446618,115691947,37%835,90
M-V-Y102048,118601957,89%1760,49
Nemesis 8868,326601942,11%900,22
Hurricane 101625,446481838,89%912,64
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. K 5340,834381850,00%800,40
Strv m/40L3255,242951741,18%782,08
Leo7321,193881643,75%244,00
E 100102073,507041643,75%1371,69
VK 100.01 (P)81503,009451668,75%1724,91
AMX 67 Imbattable112095,007501643,75%1130,54
Saryuda 91729,818451675,00%1436,39
T-54 first prototype 8461,005831656,25%477,42
Stinger 101181,446431643,75%510,97
Vickers MBT Mk. 3 102450,276481526,67%1744,21
T78 61334,878291546,67%2503,96
Leox 91666,607581546,67%1302,44
Strv m/382172,432851457,14%710,61
Pz.Kpfw. IV Schmalturm 6557,214971442,86%768,91
122 TM 81009,217791464,29%1170,85
M48A5 Patton101746,007541338,46%1161,97
BT-7 artillery 3286,234001353,85%1022,84
Vz. 71 Tesák10712,834711225,00%445,99
NC 70 Błyskawica101235,927611266,67%882,48
Bofors Tornvagn 8608,424641241,67%381,71
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 2111,832421241,67%276,36
S-517654,825741154,55%707,83
113101638,826501136,36%1204,30
FV601 Saladin81280,457971154,55%1812,98
M-IV-Y 8765,555471136,36%463,14
Object 777 Version II 91246,918991163,64%1003,63
BZ-72-1 101237,005051127,27%573,90
M10 RBFM 5591,915891154,55%1331,15
Semovente M43 Bassotto6839,405831050,00%1324,38
TS-5 81042,907511040,00%914,53
Turán III prototípus 5101,102121030,00%0,00
50TP prototyp 81346,11724944,44%1240,09
BZT-70 102179,11933966,67%1259,20
M41 Walker Bulldog8524,44530922,22%581,27
FV225 Collector 91643,56910944,44%1343,59
Kampfpanzer 67101068,22532922,22%420,67
Škoda T 40 6199,00310933,33%75,50
Vz. 68 Squall 8308,78503944,44%310,86
Type 63 8996,78639944,44%881,48
STK-211931,13664837,50%294,29
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81087,88607837,50%991,68
Caliban 8884,88862875,00%1063,96
Tortoise92147,501025875,00%2149,00
Serpente 91523,38531825,00%787,09
Kame 91105,75609850,00%730,60
Type 64 6412,75446837,50%695,05
Jagdpanzer IV6732,43610757,14%1533,36
Type T-345472,14419757,14%1150,47
AMR 35 2156,14213728,57%533,21
Tiger 131 6300,43358728,57%170,44
Stridsyxa 81161,43740771,43%1112,86
Ambassador 91691,43881771,43%1408,39
WZ-114 91270,29783742,86%1091,78
StuG IV 5514,29487757,14%1252,96
Vickers Mk. E Type B2184,33218616,67%637,75
SU-100M17814,17598633,33%1091,71
Lätt Stridsfordon 120 91532,00628633,33%953,01
Sexton I 383,677960,00%0,00
Projet Louis 9440,50408633,33%249,82
KV-4 KTTS 81585,00722633,33%1575,11
Hummel6219,40327580,00%292,17
TVP VTU Koncept82896,201544580,00%7336,44
SDT-58 Vlkodav 91191,6033050,00%681,93
ZŤS Vz.63-1 Ogar 91357,00790560,00%1032,20
Type 71101613,20809560,00%1015,52
BZ-75102733,40754520,00%2343,04
T-29 3481,40488540,00%1617,35
Patton the Tank 92634,001013560,00%3394,37
Type 3 Chi-Nu Kai 5256,80360560,00%562,71
Excalibur 6732,8030550,00%816,77
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2160,503794100,00%851,60
ST vz. 394153,00214425,00%201,67
Leichttraktor159,0014640,00%23,99
M5 Stuart4129,5017840,00%101,45
FV4004 Conway9510,25509450,00%281,70
T26E4 SuperPershing 81128,00580425,00%1048,11
Chieftain/T95 81338,00967450,00%1875,77
T 54D 9693,25529450,00%456,87
Object 752 92388,501130475,00%2444,37
GSOR 1010 FB 81052,50672450,00%1210,60
AMX M4 mle. 49 8784,50418425,00%545,47
VCS 6x6 TS 90 91685,75814450,00%3033,02
T675131,673503100,00%264,99
SU-2-122 5726,007283100,00%1562,98
T-832 81091,67585333,33%802,42
EMIL 1951 81414,0056630,00%1120,61
Vz. 58 Medvěd 91245,00590333,33%697,24
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8789,33834366,67%954,35
T92 80,0018130,00%0,00
King Tiger (Captured) 71020,00680366,67%1251,84
59-Patton 8161,3321130,00%0,00
FV226 Contradictious 8370,6726530,00%48,20
Pudel 6386,005962100,00%614,02
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 253,5011220,00%4,60
Renault FT124,505320,00%0,00
Vz. 64 Blesk8915,50962250,00%1770,57
T110E5101179,5028820,00%616,53
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C340,50231250,00%97,08
Object 283 91223,00511250,00%941,54
KV-1SA 5990,00732250,00%2714,82
T-116 3135,00291250,00%428,57
Pz.Sfl. IC 4315,0018920,00%630,57
T28 Concept 7650,50661250,00%658,18
Super Hellcat 72199,50777250,00%3103,00
Lorraine 120 Alby 8687,50443250,00%404,25
Vickers Medium Mk. I1302,002931100,00%1918,60
Fiat 30001120,002041100,00%599,36
4TP146,007510,00%0,00
GSOR the TANK 9814,0024910,00%425,50
Tiger-Maus 91097,008821100,00%814,89
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 61958,0015451100,00%8803,81
T-34 with L-11 4199,004921100,00%611,59
T-45 2177,0018910,00%564,00
Object 244 6874,0011151100,00%1568,54
Bretagne Panther 6398,0027010,00%359,04
M4A1 FL 10 6560,0012210,00%564,95
43 M. Toldi III 381,0013210,00%96,06

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Personnel officer
Joined: 2026-09-20
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2025-12-01
Left: 2026-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-10-23
Left: 2025-12-02
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2025-10-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-07-10
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2022-01-21
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Intelligence officer
Joined: 2021-07-03
Left: 2022-01-20
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2019-03-10
Left: 2019-03-11
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-03-23
Left: 2019-12-22
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-06-15
Left: 2021-06-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2020-10-10
Left: 2021-03-21
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-03-22
Left: 2021-06-14
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2021-06-23
Left: 2021-07-02