RajkoSmrt666

clanlogo
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-01-19

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles6606130262499
Ø Tier8,268,939,078,92
Victories3164447,90%1550,00%15057,25%26152,30%
Defeats3367050,97%1550,00%10941,60%23346,69%
Draws7471,13%00,00%31,15%51,00%
Battles survived1718026,01%1033,33%8432,06%15831,66%
Tanks destroyed472070,71411,372270,874280,86
Destruction ratio0,972,051,281,26
Tanks spotted583530,88200,673791,456391,28
Damage dealt1.087,162.040,431.540,411.488,83
Capture points454740,6900,001100,422010,40
Defense points226180,34190,63280,112280,46
Experience524,81908,00874,44815,79
WN7884,261466,821212,401155,11
WN81117,172022,871622,031616,57
Total
Battles66061
Ø Tier8,26
Victories3164447,90%
Defeats3367050,97%
Draws7471,13%
Battles survived1718026,01%
Tanks destroyed472070,71
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted583530,88
Damage dealt1.087,16
Capture points454740,69
Defense points226180,34
Experience524,81
WN7884,26
WN81117,17
Past 24 hours
Battles30
Ø Tier8,93
Victories1550,00%
Defeats1550,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1033,33%
Tanks destroyed411,37
Destruction ratio2,05
Tanks spotted200,67
Damage dealt2.040,43
Capture points00,00
Defense points190,63
Experience908,00
WN71466,82
WN82022,87
Past 7 days
Battles262
Ø Tier9,07
Victories15057,25%
Defeats10941,60%
Draws31,15%
Battles survived8432,06%
Tanks destroyed2270,87
Destruction ratio1,28
Tanks spotted3791,45
Damage dealt1.540,41
Capture points1100,42
Defense points280,11
Experience874,44
WN71212,40
WN81622,03
Past 30 days
Battles499
Ø Tier8,92
Victories26152,30%
Defeats23346,69%
Draws51,00%
Battles survived15831,66%
Tanks destroyed4280,86
Destruction ratio1,26
Tanks spotted6391,28
Damage dealt1.488,83
Capture points2010,40
Defense points2280,46
Experience815,79
WN71155,11
WN81616,57
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles47000
Victories1429,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3063,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws36,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived817,02%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed310,6600,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,790,000,000,00
Tanks spotted160,3400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.319,790,000,000,00
Capture points230,4900,0000,0000,00
Defense points100,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience506,620,000,000,00
Total
Battles47
Victories1429,79%
Defeats3063,83%
Draws36,38%
Battles survived817,02%
Tanks destroyed310,66
Destruction ratio0,79
Tanks spotted160,34
Damage dealt1.319,79
Capture points230,49
Defense points100,21
Experience506,62
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,5000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10,5000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.350,500,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience146,500,000,000,00
Total
Battles2
Victories00,00%
Defeats2100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed10,50
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted10,50
Damage dealt1.350,50
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience146,50
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles21000
Victories419,05%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1780,95%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived314,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed90,4300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted170,8100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt405,380,000,000,00
Capture points50,2400,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience142,670,000,000,00
Total
Battles21
Victories419,05%
Defeats1780,95%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived314,29%
Tanks destroyed90,43
Destruction ratio0,50
Tanks spotted170,81
Damage dealt405,38
Capture points50,24
Defense points00,00
Experience142,67
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1382000
Victories67849,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats70450,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived47134,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed9490,6900,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,040,000,000,00
Tanks spotted10030,7300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.125,510,000,000,00
Capture points23501,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points64594,6700,0000,0000,00
Experience574,490,000,000,00
Total
Battles1382
Victories67849,06%
Defeats70450,94%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived47134,08%
Tanks destroyed9490,69
Destruction ratio1,04
Tanks spotted10030,73
Damage dealt1.125,51
Capture points23501,70
Defense points64594,67
Experience574,49
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4220000
Victories194946,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats214450,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws1273,01%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived118828,15%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed24260,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted28120,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.130,610,000,000,00
Capture points71121,6900,0000,0000,00
Defense points46971,1100,0000,0000,00
Experience522,810,000,000,00
Total
Battles4220
Victories194946,18%
Defeats214450,81%
Draws1273,01%
Battles survived118828,15%
Tanks destroyed24260,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted28120,67
Damage dealt1.130,61
Capture points71121,69
Defense points46971,11
Experience522,81
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles472000
Victories20643,64%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats26556,14%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,21%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11323,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2480,5300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,690,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2650,5600,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.214,180,000,000,00
Capture points5231,1100,0000,0000,00
Defense points2810,6000,0000,0000,00
Experience453,970,000,000,00
Total
Battles472
Victories20643,64%
Defeats26556,14%
Draws10,21%
Battles survived11323,94%
Tanks destroyed2480,53
Destruction ratio0,69
Tanks spotted2650,56
Damage dealt1.214,18
Capture points5231,11
Defense points2810,60
Experience453,97
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (225)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
IS-381095,66493367149,52%1234,46
T499753,78431279845,85%924,99
M41 Walker Bulldog8601,00481253950,65%1065,70
M40/M4381170,53465245549,94%1333,58
KV-856573,94351191346,63%860,85
IS-7101463,43554180744,16%1030,96
ELC EVEN 90 8575,07711177750,25%1107,38
M53/M5591361,93570166750,15%1335,68
Škoda T 5091584,82613160748,54%1424,27
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81041,64387155546,24%954,67
Cromwell6467,81353154647,35%785,52
T-1091216,20502143046,92%1041,20
FV215b (183) 101571,60511138545,63%1089,88
Strv S1 81356,43597130849,69%1449,25
TVP T 50/51101682,06591130746,82%1296,20
XM57 81560,38774127147,76%1373,47
G.W. Panther7762,44321109446,25%894,77
Grille 15101661,45527100444,52%1033,03
WZ-1328629,2348894949,00%1030,04
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91379,7050694447,35%1057,31
T92 HMC101334,7049793648,50%1054,83
SU-130PM 81466,0077891351,92%1555,05
Object 277101550,9161278645,29%1086,97
T25 Pilot Number 1 8851,3259174045,81%969,83
IS7537,0734772446,41%560,73
Type 4 Heavy91414,4151969846,70%1287,20
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81359,4076468849,27%1464,49
M127806,2637068049,85%1073,72
T-5491066,6448665842,10%922,56
UDES 0381150,8946363749,61%1187,62
60TP Lewandowskiego101833,3971762245,02%1201,71
Sturer Emil7658,7130761042,95%721,69
Grille5512,6328160448,84%1103,12
WZ-132-1101084,5954360346,60%1175,37
T110E4101882,3666956646,47%1240,54
Vz. 55101776,6571555847,31%1208,83
Manticore101079,0477555351,54%1305,34
Object 140101464,1558254949,18%1123,40
Conqueror91696,9282254749,73%1498,51
Tortoise91337,1552851548,74%970,29
T-832 81374,6985950952,85%1399,86
STB-1101341,4758249243,90%875,17
BZ-75101798,6475948246,47%1210,85
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t101527,2761046244,37%1090,95
Hummel6533,3626844843,75%671,03
O-Ho81103,3150244851,12%1202,93
M446600,4932842751,52%943,50
T-448730,7143840251,99%903,81
Vz. 64 Blesk8946,8080639451,52%1817,38
FV4005 Stage II101463,3161638147,51%971,83
TVP VTU Koncept8639,6643236148,48%682,04
Comet7325,8632433940,41%244,17
AT 1581040,6646732349,23%1040,09
Panhard EBR 10510747,3354232245,34%711,54
TNH T Vz. 5191346,2067532047,19%1093,69
O-I6778,1243829948,49%1237,67
T-437463,8234728944,64%516,02
T376196,2527427746,57%322,77
Object 252U 81198,6966127547,64%1159,62
Konštrukta T-34/1007779,8942826852,24%1180,70
AT 77855,3942526553,58%997,83
Type 5 Heavy101766,2361526354,37%1236,88
Strv 103B101676,0864126155,56%1169,88
AMX 13 105101021,9675126056,92%1202,54
CS-52 LIS 8990,1961425045,20%953,02
MT-256268,8031624250,00%635,19
O-Ni71021,6448824149,79%1316,77
Super Conqueror101773,5773323946,86%1251,60
Concept 1B 91746,2587123653,81%1396,19
Ikv 90 Typ B7520,8934022743,61%507,08
Škoda T 256619,0144022558,67%1228,07
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81227,7462921841,74%1311,40
WZ-132A9754,5354720943,54%868,71
KV-1S6288,0529619847,47%327,76
Hirschkäfer112156,3374819852,02%1388,57
Object 268 Version V 101384,7457619441,75%764,16
DBV-152 102163,4073918949,21%1378,76
WZ-1317580,9650317842,13%1061,13
Vz. 71 Tesák101104,4179816653,01%1217,70
Type 63 81235,6079216346,01%1281,24
KV-15262,1522116143,48%300,30
Pz.Sfl. IVc5281,7620116144,10%418,57
59-166406,4140115552,26%1201,77
Type 6891881,6993615554,19%1767,25
TNH 105/10008926,6660615446,10%954,56
Controcarro 3 Minotauro101977,2383315451,95%1345,36
Crusader6105,0323915354,25%161,14
M24 Chaffee5154,6123515242,76%271,98
CS-63101654,6570114346,15%1134,39
T-284174,2218814251,41%391,03
M415365,2724014246,48%459,21
AT 86525,4633614258,45%920,25
Nashorn6373,2524614142,55%405,66
Ikv 65 Alt II6532,4628713846,38%798,51
AMX 12 t6484,2634713649,26%1270,76
Object 260 101891,1877513346,62%1403,71
Gorilla112083,7574613240,15%1186,68
T-100 LT10938,3478613050,77%1080,27
E 7591445,7781712959,69%1306,40
Cobra 91289,9061412543,20%909,03
KV-137326,6028012141,32%266,37
Covenanter577,0317011948,74%86,02
T-345283,7924211444,74%570,03
Type 71101963,2487511452,63%1498,87
BZ-79112460,3994711251,79%1572,03
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68298,8346410546,67%317,20
50TP Tyszkiewicza91596,8778610249,02%1396,58
AMX ELC bis5190,592489846,94%437,29
Strv 103-091294,884209439,36%871,94
AE Phase I 91587,398668857,95%1480,31
Coccodrillo 102140,608028648,84%1508,31
FV230 Canopener101688,796908137,04%890,62
Pz.Kpfw. 5581732,949197946,84%1594,73
Vz. 44-17689,965037636,84%595,29
STK-2112297,558827648,68%1383,53
Black Rock 112078,398237639,47%1284,72
Škoda T 245323,453797346,58%745,67
Cruiser Mk. III335,71997345,21%34,03
Marder 38T4279,881987345,21%560,35
Pz.Sfl. IVb4174,221587345,21%364,21
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81420,587797154,93%1626,42
CS-538874,015727044,29%943,51
O-I Experimental5516,003277042,86%800,12
T28 Prototype8528,034456939,13%297,83
Caliban 8819,564626439,06%678,11
E 100101837,277576349,21%1361,76
T1 Cunningham151,501585653,57%155,03
KR-1111815,528485648,21%1099,31
Type 5 Chi-Ri7580,965205550,91%754,97
Kunze Panzer 91484,027505455,56%1372,37
Type 4 Chi-To6486,174515356,60%835,09
Type 619726,384965339,62%411,52
Panhard EBR 909613,406395350,94%821,36
A-205201,922494967,35%688,04
AMX 13 757652,964404744,68%1256,60
Wespe3145,961484650,00%382,98
Vz. 60S Dravec 102246,808394548,89%1287,36
FV217 Badger101771,824614436,36%1066,08
M-VII-Y 91633,078334148,78%1157,14
Type 95 Ji-Ro6678,484694050,00%997,17
Cruiser Mk. IV441,301024030,00%0,00
T25/27520,384153941,03%463,03
Ikv 1035299,342433852,63%598,71
Type 586566,795983857,89%1071,50
Projet Louis 9669,687893762,16%929,86
114 SP2 102047,286653644,44%1142,08
CS-447831,576013554,29%1112,10
M18 Hellcat6343,262603435,29%285,98
Ares 7581220,737933351,52%1381,67
Marder II3108,251263250,00%152,04
CS-5991103,136643237,50%784,83
Challenger7762,196223256,25%939,90
T-34-85M 6636,593953234,38%775,01
T-463120,841523141,94%266,80
SDP 40 Zadymka5513,732813033,33%767,42
Char Futur 4 91445,907222951,72%1163,88
AT 25357,572262835,71%613,34
IS-6 B 81015,365442839,29%963,26
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 101781,827162846,43%1261,31
BZ-72-1 101432,617082853,57%1013,68
Löwe 81242,938352751,85%1446,76
ST vz. 394287,463752657,69%881,61
T2 Medium Tank243,811152161,90%188,14
SDP 44 Burza6624,954261942,11%829,45
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)232,39861850,00%115,54
LT vz. 383186,122021741,18%583,20
B.U.G.I.6424,714641752,94%569,89
T-26271,181311752,94%206,87
Vickers Mk. E Type B2140,071461421,43%399,90
Leichttraktor131,431001442,86%20,53
Chi-To SP7641,544931338,46%462,19
Panzerjäger I2187,171631250,00%611,23
M5 Stuart4112,581511233,33%47,64
Sav m/434203,181761145,45%335,80
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3228,452051136,36%625,07
Jagdpanzer E 90 91496,456291127,27%1027,47
M2 Light282,001411050,00%163,51
SU-76M4175,101691040,00%245,85
Rambo 91258,308061060,00%1171,42
WZ-219111312,131082887,50%1518,45
Charioteer8630,00359825,00%349,51
TS-5 8944,88503850,00%893,49
SU-855184,14181742,86%162,73
M3 Stuart3132,57157742,86%309,05
M2 Medium Tank317,8695742,86%24,27
Achilles6382,71447742,86%463,78
Toro 91559,86825757,14%1493,35
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2122,67138633,33%247,78
SU-100Y 6458,50279650,00%541,14
LT vz. 35274,2080520,00%81,00
Type 91 Heavy3221,20212540,00%589,65
BT-7 artillery 3220,00258580,00%938,21
Renault FT127,5039425,00%0,00
AT-12144,75206475,00%653,02
Object 25791757,758724100,00%2079,34
Ashbringer 101071,75444425,00%372,04
MS-1172,3394333,33%125,76
T-50-2 680,00112333,33%0,00
Tetrarch 228,0060333,33%0,00
T 55A 91810,007483100,00%1925,85
Kolohousenka1123,001622100,00%616,77
Renault NC-311123,5015220,00%512,72
Ikv 72358,501312100,00%261,00
Renault R35248,50143250,00%74,72
Patton the Tank 91490,5034720,00%1316,70
IS-3A Peregrine 81420,0051920,00%1402,21
T28 Concept 7655,5016720,00%612,20
Super Hellcat 7695,50395250,00%904,28
Strv fm/211209,003051100,00%1275,71
Fiat 3000129,001501100,00%261,00
Renault Otsu1129,002971100,00%664,97
Type 3 Chi-Nu5438,004791100,00%1302,51
Pvlvv fm/42243,008310,00%0,00
T3 HMC225,006610,00%0,00
BZ-587421,0027810,00%215,51
Waffenträger auf E 100101370,009991100,00%877,33
Object 590 9895,0027310,00%524,34
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6259,0033510,00%460,55
L-60 20,005610,00%0,00
Predatore 9324,0028810,00%0,00
Char de transition 61394,0047010,00%1710,59
T92 8616,0019410,00%759,92
Pz.Kpfw. II Ausf. D 299,0015910,00%197,24
StuG IV 5226,001931100,00%501,90
Churchill Crocodile 6529,0035410,00%548,76

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-01-19
Position: Quartermaster
Joined: 2024-01-19
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-07-06
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-12-07
Left: 2015-12-09
Position: Recruitment officer
Joined: 2016-02-22
Left: 2019-06-16