R_ash

clanlogo
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-05

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles829300110377
Ø Tier6,940,007,897,53
Victories4254751,30%00,00%4641,82%19250,93%
Defeats3929647,38%00,00%6256,36%17546,42%
Draws10871,31%00,00%21,82%102,65%
Battles survived2840734,25%00,00%3330,00%13435,54%
Tanks destroyed719350,8700,001020,933881,03
Destruction ratio1,320,001,321,60
Tanks spotted678450,8200,00900,824071,08
Damage dealt1.034,780,001.570,251.468,44
Capture points966001,1600,001541,402150,57
Defense points394230,4800,0000,00710,19
Experience638,560,00780,60821,14
WN71119,550,001069,321318,20
WN81417,270,001546,521916,72
Total
Battles82930
Ø Tier6,94
Victories4254751,30%
Defeats3929647,38%
Draws10871,31%
Battles survived2840734,25%
Tanks destroyed719350,87
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted678450,82
Damage dealt1.034,78
Capture points966001,16
Defense points394230,48
Experience638,56
WN71119,55
WN81417,27
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Ø Tier0,00
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
WN70,00
WN80,00
Past 7 days
Battles110
Ø Tier7,89
Victories4641,82%
Defeats6256,36%
Draws21,82%
Battles survived3330,00%
Tanks destroyed1020,93
Destruction ratio1,32
Tanks spotted900,82
Damage dealt1.570,25
Capture points1541,40
Defense points00,00
Experience780,60
WN71069,32
WN81546,52
Past 30 days
Battles377
Ø Tier7,53
Victories19250,93%
Defeats17546,42%
Draws102,65%
Battles survived13435,54%
Tanks destroyed3881,03
Destruction ratio1,60
Tanks spotted4071,08
Damage dealt1.468,44
Capture points2150,57
Defense points710,19
Experience821,14
WN71318,20
WN81916,72
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles121000
Victories5041,32%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats7057,85%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws10,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived3629,75%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed620,5100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,730,000,000,00
Tanks spotted450,3700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.429,830,000,000,00
Capture points2532,0900,0000,0000,00
Defense points70,0600,0000,0000,00
Experience633,830,000,000,00
Total
Battles121
Victories5041,32%
Defeats7057,85%
Draws10,83%
Battles survived3629,75%
Tanks destroyed620,51
Destruction ratio0,73
Tanks spotted450,37
Damage dealt1.429,83
Capture points2532,09
Defense points70,06
Experience633,83
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles57000
Victories2136,84%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats3663,16%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed350,6100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,810,000,000,00
Tanks spotted420,7400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt958,090,000,000,00
Capture points500,8800,0000,0000,00
Defense points751,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience521,210,000,000,00
Total
Battles57
Victories2136,84%
Defeats3663,16%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1424,56%
Tanks destroyed350,61
Destruction ratio0,81
Tanks spotted420,74
Damage dealt958,09
Capture points500,88
Defense points751,32
Experience521,21
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles7000
Victories228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats571,43%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived228,57%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed40,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,800,000,000,00
Tanks spotted50,7100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt771,710,000,000,00
Capture points142,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience339,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles7
Victories228,57%
Defeats571,43%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived228,57%
Tanks destroyed40,57
Destruction ratio0,80
Tanks spotted50,71
Damage dealt771,71
Capture points142,00
Defense points00,00
Experience339,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1598000
Victories82951,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats73846,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws311,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived63639,80%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed10740,6700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,120,000,000,00
Tanks spotted8630,5400,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.415,460,000,000,00
Capture points24291,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points12360,7700,0000,0000,00
Experience734,540,000,000,00
Total
Battles1598
Victories82951,88%
Defeats73846,18%
Draws311,94%
Battles survived63639,80%
Tanks destroyed10740,67
Destruction ratio1,12
Tanks spotted8630,54
Damage dealt1.415,46
Capture points24291,52
Defense points12360,77
Experience734,54
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles180000
Victories8245,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats9653,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,11%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived6234,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1150,6400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,970,000,000,00
Tanks spotted960,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.451,490,000,000,00
Capture points1200,6700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1240,6900,0000,0000,00
Experience673,450,000,000,00
Total
Battles180
Victories8245,56%
Defeats9653,33%
Draws21,11%
Battles survived6234,44%
Tanks destroyed1150,64
Destruction ratio0,97
Tanks spotted960,53
Damage dealt1.451,49
Capture points1200,67
Defense points1240,69
Experience673,45
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (395)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 81251,76668144746,72%1291,82
SU-130PM 81434,83732126249,21%1452,54
Jagdpanther71027,46596121750,29%1420,66
T-34-856658,85497114951,44%1259,92
Jagdpanzer IV6723,69483106149,48%1305,54
AMX 12 t6615,51560101548,47%1764,04
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81400,3169699451,01%1411,75
Chrysler K GF 81114,0770895749,32%1240,84
T1 Heavy5644,7448494955,95%1372,40
M66743,6551890754,24%1187,47
XM57 81796,4389082454,49%1738,36
Tiger (P)7690,1641078551,21%784,08
T2971014,2962276153,75%1300,12
ISU-122S 7851,6150171951,04%1175,12
AMX ELC bis5397,8441870650,28%1373,10
WZ-120-1G FT 81221,3872768348,17%1292,91
Tiger I7947,6458363151,03%1215,70
IS-2 7935,7160761955,25%1215,55
O-Ho81280,8379361553,01%1425,56
StuG III Ausf. G5350,8425459347,05%661,49
Type 4 Chi-To6763,0561358749,23%1519,50
Tiger II81127,1470058751,62%1272,09
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B91444,3875858750,43%1343,15
SU-1527923,3757857448,26%1250,67
IS-M81357,9880557450,87%1625,26
Emil I81499,3383557353,23%1800,50
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81192,9072354948,82%1334,06
AMX 50 10081216,6571354649,27%1317,43
Löwe 81220,0781753451,87%1434,21
T-437724,9554251450,00%1107,83
SU-10181343,5272851350,49%1536,05
MT-256465,8355251054,51%1471,64
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A8717,4343250748,13%665,28
Charioteer81414,3872649852,21%1601,47
Cromwell B 6650,2354049553,13%1196,20
KV-137678,6347949150,31%1030,68
Covenanter5428,9546348955,62%1584,46
Hummel6518,5131048649,59%655,96
T25 Pilot Number 1 8872,1362248446,90%1018,24
G.W. Panther7766,3551147749,06%851,54
KV-26947,4468047652,31%1812,52
Grille5363,0722847544,63%642,32
VK 100.01 (P)81118,7272247248,31%1185,29
AMX 13 757864,1170846947,97%1973,90
M8A14501,3343145056,89%1453,26
Pz.Kpfw. VII101774,2572344845,54%1252,46
Object 252U Defender 81431,3783344850,67%1596,71
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5396,3339543452,30%1009,31
M18 Hellcat6948,1364143352,19%1738,07
Pz.Sfl. IVc5504,4445142657,28%1235,64
Leo71024,8672642454,25%1695,04
Škoda T 256738,6156841351,09%1516,30
O-I Experimental5644,3443641154,50%1365,34
O-Ni71191,7179540451,73%1680,52
WZ-111-1G FT81541,5777640152,62%1873,46
59-166590,1662539752,14%1923,28
Type 586699,2462339256,38%1384,01
T28 Prototype81346,4373339251,02%1502,23
Type 64 6733,7565538347,26%1927,09
VK 30.01 (P)6442,4333938149,08%588,49
AMX M4 mle. 49 81165,3878238049,47%1348,63
Škoda T 5091471,6970437244,09%1235,44
Strv 103-091633,6570436647,27%1408,57
Maus101801,8576236548,49%1268,76
SMV CC-5671270,1382136256,91%2026,97
AMX 50 Foch91864,9879235547,89%1625,81
11081207,0076934851,72%1361,91
E 7591681,8782534254,68%1623,12
IS7841,7954634150,73%1128,03
T675673,7847934152,20%1682,02
Type T-345445,6841433151,96%1241,33
T376566,0457832747,40%1666,88
Indien-Panzer81116,4169332547,38%1369,22
Conqueror91768,9188432453,40%1756,97
IS-381145,8971731946,71%1214,32
T3281030,9969731849,06%1074,36
M4A1 Sherman5573,8352831655,38%1648,94
Strv 746682,9551531652,53%1280,81
Caernarvon Action X 81091,0676731546,98%1249,74
AMX M4 mle. 457983,5467531448,73%1287,22
King Tiger (Captured) 71136,9678431452,55%1606,75
M446681,6759731351,44%1139,30
A-205440,1845831151,13%1617,94
Type 5 Chi-Ri7921,6871430855,52%1512,85
VK 36.01 (H)61254,1588630760,26%2643,06
UDES 14 Alt 581409,7180430553,77%1862,54
AMX M4 mle. 5191733,0584730151,50%1593,42
Valentine AT4325,8438230058,00%1030,27
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6789,5470329756,23%1657,53
T-345217,0621329645,27%375,81
T-448995,0268029546,78%1269,74
AMX 13 57 7791,0580829453,06%1586,08
T-34-2G FT71121,3767529249,32%1658,84
50TP Tyszkiewicza91787,0885629052,76%1786,05
M54 Renegade 81393,5283129052,07%1472,53
Object 70492039,3080628852,43%1702,79
KV-8561015,1572928755,75%1860,03
Char Futur 4 91688,9176628747,39%1523,30
M56 Scorpion 71140,7173828453,17%1690,35
E 25 7966,4568827852,52%1470,69
AMX AC mle. 4671040,1063727548,36%1458,44
AT 861016,4372427155,72%2094,20
Panther II81260,5170727044,07%1652,13
T3091721,8678126452,27%1494,65
AMX AC mle. 4881518,4576926449,62%1729,19
EMIL 1951 81268,4677426451,14%1331,21
AMX 13 F3 AM6657,7557826255,34%927,83
BZ-5871436,7592526260,69%2121,37
50TP prototyp 81285,1577926149,81%1510,59
Konštrukta T-34/1007736,0658825751,75%1071,97
S-517743,1658025749,42%846,51
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481419,7885125354,94%1780,29
IS-7101884,0482825352,57%1558,49
FV4004 Conway91582,1169025248,41%1321,53
Bisonte C45 81485,3890625255,16%1621,02
M10391347,7270025045,60%1164,71
Ikv 1035374,1033124851,61%835,31
UDES 0381246,2063224847,98%1338,46
ISU-15281413,9072224652,85%1482,23
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV91954,1376224647,97%1766,75
VK 28.016538,0960824553,47%1745,87
AT 771243,5882024560,00%1743,17
Ikv 65 Alt II6767,7252624450,41%1436,45
T9591733,4682524453,69%1467,80
E 65 Zwilling 81813,8797824455,33%1724,01
Škoda T 245304,5527224357,20%778,82
O-I6757,7052624252,48%1360,65
SU-1006755,0557024150,62%1477,86
Panhard AMD 178B6669,9166524060,00%2235,73
T2881505,0378823751,48%1662,94
G.W. Tiger (P)81018,3564123549,79%1116,24
Vz. 44-171362,8887723155,84%2073,71
B.U.G.I.61034,8373623156,71%2073,87
P.44 Pantera81291,7376923050,00%1752,64
IS-271052,6372823052,61%1428,67
Mäuschen91605,0781022954,59%1551,92
KV-15559,9550522356,95%1244,55
T-34-85M 6917,7872422254,95%1667,64
60TP Lewandowskiego101951,9574521945,21%1329,69
Caernarvon81438,2788421354,93%1805,38
SMV CC-6781319,3178521153,55%1607,68
KV-371138,2576521051,43%1563,41
Leichttraktor1321,7732820855,77%1739,46
Tortoise91787,5884820753,14%1443,03
T2071212,1080120551,22%1975,35
Object 43091539,3078120549,27%1404,24
Object 25791415,2776520350,74%1316,49
T-1091277,2074020253,47%1220,75
IS-2-II81399,8881720153,73%1700,46
Type 3 Ju-Nu61302,7990519661,22%2404,34
Churchill I5709,7860519549,23%1584,27
M-II-Y71409,9791219551,79%2118,49
T-1506783,9962218951,85%1344,76
DS PZInż5738,2755618853,19%1810,03
Object 277101786,9075218744,39%1407,55
M24 Chaffee5381,9644918655,38%1388,63
Chi-To SP71537,7888318457,07%2093,24
Lansen C 81223,3081318454,35%1601,48
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4340,9331018155,80%890,86
Vz. 55101926,3879418150,28%1371,70
SDP 40 Zadymka5818,6749918150,28%1749,03
P.43 bis6834,1365417749,72%1700,74
E 100101674,6372117744,63%1115,70
Bofors Tornvagn 81466,0583317751,98%1694,17
T1 Cunningham1217,6824117452,87%1349,62
P.43 ter7986,4770617353,18%1700,12
DBV-152 102070,0170417146,78%1457,88
SU-855535,6538616753,29%1290,51
UDES 1691485,4572416747,31%1367,04
TNH 105/100081326,5580416651,20%1613,43
M3 Lee4152,2317116549,09%374,61
AMX 50 B101744,7966616442,07%1218,63
FV215b (183) 101732,8368816449,39%1244,79
LTG7836,1372816446,34%1763,25
AEC Armoured Car5766,8858016444,51%1967,67
BT-22383,7334616254,94%2217,84
40TP Habicha6825,8059516246,30%1608,64
Centurion Mk. I81065,6071716251,85%1365,21
Pz.Kpfw. II Luchs4364,7747116259,88%1576,04
Object 140101502,3475316256,79%1196,43
Type 4 Ju-To71481,8489416153,42%2201,42
E 5091499,7374116143,48%1371,37
Type 3 Ho-Ni III5777,3452516053,75%1849,50
Cruiser Mk. I1359,2534315962,26%2210,26
T110E4102088,5176115953,46%1474,45
T-5491222,1970315846,20%1125,48
AT 25494,4747515655,13%1285,40
S35 CA5761,5654315652,56%1868,01
T110E3102014,6977115656,41%1404,18
Type 95 Ji-Ro61084,9459115541,29%2009,32
VK 16.02 Leopard5357,0542915451,30%1170,08
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t AP91440,9574315448,70%1389,75
Nashorn6733,6952915453,90%1285,07
Object 26391860,4289915461,69%1939,25
T28 Concept 71269,2183615459,09%2057,13
TVP VTU Koncept8750,0256815343,79%805,65
Crusader6457,5045615348,37%1401,14
T404506,8047015250,00%1334,04
Strv fm/211298,4232815159,60%1853,43
Type 4 Heavy92295,3197315052,67%2557,76
SDP 57 Gowika71600,4684714753,74%2632,39
Semovente M43 Bassotto61082,0669114550,34%1985,60
Churchill III 5648,6780714555,17%1429,46
T54E191654,4577814450,00%1572,48
Jagdtiger91639,1573814354,55%1404,38
Jagdpanzer E 100101990,6176014353,85%1436,22
Concept 1B 91849,8491914356,64%1502,55
Panther7897,5173314256,34%1567,16
Marder 38T4415,0342114258,45%1142,12
SDP 44 Burza61099,3869313954,68%2172,73
M36 Jackson6840,2964213961,15%1590,75
Cobra 91494,4773613948,20%1247,64
105 leFH18B2 5610,1251313856,52%1316,63
Object 261101204,9065613846,38%945,41
Ares 7581245,2384613757,66%1505,59
T-45 2169,5526813658,82%793,88
Type 5 Heavy102321,5385513547,41%1630,23
Challenger71218,4674813256,82%1874,28
Leopard Prototyp A91671,9880713152,67%1544,52
TVP T 50/51101372,1963112941,09%952,35
VK 30.02 (M)6811,0965312951,16%1630,37
M14/412498,2243112864,06%2252,45
M48A5 Patton101502,2772212850,00%1082,45
Sturmpanzer II4104,2413412743,31%107,51
45TP Habicha71101,5976112655,56%1596,88
Comet71070,0177512653,17%1845,90
Mitsu 10851011,4169312661,11%2195,08
Somua SM 81485,0386112651,59%1635,35
CS-4471226,4978612547,20%1851,17
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.489,5021512550,40%124,04
Sturer Emil7823,3551212542,40%978,67
BDR G1 B5635,7257312352,03%1281,99
M46 Patton91535,6875112249,18%1378,89
T57 Heavy101676,2267711745,30%1074,16
Pawlack Tank61139,1177911653,45%2092,66
Object 70592135,8596411452,63%2044,08
Type 5781706,0696411153,15%2045,26
Bishop5565,1341711154,05%1330,55
Bretagne Panther 6863,1073611053,64%1733,82
Kampfpanzer 50 t 91620,5885610954,13%1470,87
Renault FT1210,8223810840,74%1108,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4468,9458710852,78%1326,72
M40/M4381078,8368710752,34%1054,77
ARL V396942,5364110755,14%1984,78
Achilles6800,5759510754,21%1562,91
T71 CMCD7662,7067810751,40%1563,18
Emil II91698,2980910648,11%1378,75
M127927,6272710654,72%1345,74
FV224 Chopper71281,2790510657,55%1793,07
112 81130,4977910549,52%1217,17
SU-100M171233,2876710453,85%1949,79
AMX M4 mle. 54102046,1979910450,96%1509,29
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 8671,1364910447,12%1067,34
T110E5101589,6672410247,06%1106,85
T-34-171183,6477810151,49%1972,02
B14348,7645910156,44%1004,14
Universal Carrier 2-pdr2230,633279847,96%944,77
Alecto4396,143809836,73%985,19
Ferdinand81711,158739659,38%1968,11
Vickers Medium Mk. I1309,402589553,68%1860,47
Semovente M415762,765149545,26%1810,86
T6981114,356809346,24%1313,30
StuG IV 5363,292839344,09%771,13
T25/271005,736659255,43%1467,58
Manticore101051,456779146,15%1143,44
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t8768,386679043,33%1257,88
BT-7488,361318942,70%69,48
WZ-131G FT6781,825698948,31%1518,83
KV-1S6624,886298854,55%1178,56
Škoda T 177854,147578752,87%2033,65
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6666,286018748,28%1703,59
Object 430U101646,477298545,88%1201,80
Strv S1 8940,285758552,94%909,11
T-284261,242278442,86%642,61
Marder II3115,441428439,29%103,80
IS-3-II92055,869328450,00%1946,72
KV-481435,578828357,83%1900,11
FV230 Canopener101802,617808350,60%1181,44
Durendal 101856,447078140,74%1214,17
STB-1101587,347088047,50%1118,83
Leopard 1101544,235867939,24%942,22
BZ-16681432,688127848,72%1812,94
P.435505,065157749,35%1473,40
25TP KSUST II5521,295067755,84%1250,97
Renault NC-311303,012967544,00%1663,71
AMX 404148,911767542,67%322,72
AE Phase I 91607,128047549,33%1527,75
60G FT5581,554827452,70%1332,13
Ho-Ri 281387,387667358,90%1574,12
Lago4271,842526949,28%747,06
M41 Walker Bulldog8606,046136949,28%981,66
53TP Markowskiego81468,327896844,12%1839,71
SDP 58 Kilana81315,547076749,25%1271,00
TL-1 LPC 81272,217826746,27%1816,86
Fiat 30001342,323626653,03%1983,86
M10 RBFM 5809,756796448,44%1780,52
AMX 50 12091767,608486258,06%1889,81
ST vz. 394170,722056048,33%365,04
Sav m/434215,652086053,33%461,82
Kunze Panzer 91461,307766056,67%1431,62
KR-1112611,489326046,67%1732,04
14TP4319,514375950,85%1290,17
ARL 446779,416605955,93%1682,76
DZT-159 91503,508345858,62%1372,17
Strv m/425393,124385754,39%1110,22
Super Conqueror102399,078775545,45%1937,32
M5A1 Stuart4142,391965437,04%218,56
Super Hellcat 71114,266945446,30%1692,51
Type 62 7799,087885259,62%1874,01
M26 Pershing81167,357535250,00%1377,78
Excelsior 5708,946295042,00%1473,76
Ikv 723244,672144850,00%633,32
K-91-PT 91686,108444850,00%1689,00
STA-2 81164,337314839,58%1436,96
Light Mk. VIC 2241,384124866,67%1401,19
M2 Medium Tank350,451194753,19%114,89
M-III-Y81619,689154746,81%1970,22
MTLS-1G14 3377,455414757,45%1756,20
Matilda4369,284174645,65%999,76
Kranvagn101963,178484654,35%1500,46
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5611,136834562,22%1965,12
Excalibur 6999,317544560,00%1807,65
Pz.Kpfw. 5581952,0510114452,27%1851,48
4TP1401,024544353,49%2536,48
M415325,333634346,51%376,24
M10 Wolverine5597,375474358,14%1475,90
Carro d'assalto P.8871008,596874141,46%1457,14
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3108,022104153,66%248,93
LT vz. 352316,492833941,03%1537,59
LT vz. 383110,031643946,15%257,06
Ikv 90 Typ B71217,056993847,37%1783,22
Tetrarch 2274,953873759,46%1525,66
Valentine II 4336,924413652,78%1182,96
L-60 2253,545213560,00%1491,87
Kolohousenka1364,383283450,00%2004,89
Churchill VII6738,096073450,00%1297,68
Spähpanzer SP I C71107,098833458,82%2571,88
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6519,216373444,12%1493,20
Panzerjäger I296,671503363,64%307,49
M5 Stuart4136,062393348,48%212,45
Cruiser Mk. III3390,634023259,38%1991,38
MS-11209,522883164,52%1325,13
Pz.Kpfw. I2373,484193161,29%1997,79
STA-181341,108063046,67%2005,52
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3112,802543056,67%452,74
Vickers Medium Mk. II2306,462632839,29%1450,72
Vz. 68 Squall 8593,546372846,43%952,35
Renault Otsu1266,443262762,96%1380,59
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2231,923542536,00%1085,23
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 8922,447042544,00%1164,72
Type 3 Chi-Nu5467,135182450,00%1331,17
T-26G FT2205,042332441,67%523,03
Pvlvv fm/42295,681282245,45%220,41
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3257,732242250,00%804,67
T56 GMC3201,231852250,00%539,71
ELC EVEN 90 8638,597032236,36%1149,92
7TP2459,143642157,14%1861,21
Archer5379,144092152,38%784,60
Cruiser Mk. II2589,605072070,00%3139,97
LT-432 8542,055592045,00%784,31
SU-76G FT4499,684631952,63%1182,61
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)278,471201747,06%201,25
AMX 38365,331361540,00%6,34
M3 Stuart3102,831311233,33%144,62
Strv m/382145,421451225,00%430,80
T-34 shielded 5398,674541241,67%841,31
T-54 first prototype 81928,8211151172,73%2908,81
T-262138,002151040,00%453,93
FCM 36294,601401040,00%188,31
T-29 3158,202851050,00%413,95
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 8979,808141070,00%1154,37
LTP 3197,802971040,00%726,90
M3G FT3338,22452966,67%1252,96
M2 Light288,63151850,00%199,28
Cruiser Mk. IV4212,25211837,50%459,50
Vickers Mk. E Type B2109,14141757,14%363,83
T-50-2 6828,00863771,43%2703,26
Lago M38 3694,14805757,14%2297,33
AC 1 Sentinel 4242,14381742,86%598,01
D1274,00236650,00%162,61
Pz.Sfl. IC 4343,67406666,67%1047,33
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2180,00280560,00%779,29
D23212,25291450,00%664,15
Strv m/40L3200,50258475,00%703,31
T-463124,25218425,00%265,50
Type 97 Te-Ke 2294,50453425,00%1456,60
Type 91 Heavy351,50124450,00%107,96
T2 Medium Tank260,25112450,00%127,80
T3 HMC231,50119475,00%261,22
Type 95 Heavy450,0098333,33%0,00
Heavy Tank No. VI 6917,0042720,00%1240,43
T7 Combat Car 2520,0010382100,00%3314,52
T-116 3446,0046810,00%1946,99
T26E3 Eagle 7 71766,0012721100,00%2780,28
T-28E with F-30 41741,0018661100,00%7971,84

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-05
Position: Executive officer
Joined: 2019-09-05
Left: 2024-12-24