REDYPTO

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles314201982473
Ø Tier8,298,1610,019,16
Victories1686853,69%1473,68%4858,54%26255,39%
Defeats1414545,02%526,32%3441,46%20643,55%
Draws4071,30%00,00%00,00%51,06%
Battles survived1206038,38%1368,42%4048,78%18639,32%
Tanks destroyed359621,14341,79821,004210,89
Destruction ratio1,865,671,951,47
Tanks spotted339191,08221,161021,247781,64
Damage dealt1.598,732.478,532.221,631.587,68
Capture points492351,57904,74901,105371,14
Defense points146700,4700,00120,15330,07
Experience729,341.137,89812,26815,93
WN71393,732141,901345,401226,00
WN81962,363441,992008,531810,40
Total
Battles31420
Ø Tier8,29
Victories1686853,69%
Defeats1414545,02%
Draws4071,30%
Battles survived1206038,38%
Tanks destroyed359621,14
Destruction ratio1,86
Tanks spotted339191,08
Damage dealt1.598,73
Capture points492351,57
Defense points146700,47
Experience729,34
WN71393,73
WN81962,36
Past 24 hours
Battles19
Ø Tier8,16
Victories1473,68%
Defeats526,32%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1368,42%
Tanks destroyed341,79
Destruction ratio5,67
Tanks spotted221,16
Damage dealt2.478,53
Capture points904,74
Defense points00,00
Experience1.137,89
WN72141,90
WN83441,99
Past 7 days
Battles82
Ø Tier10,01
Victories4858,54%
Defeats3441,46%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived4048,78%
Tanks destroyed821,00
Destruction ratio1,95
Tanks spotted1021,24
Damage dealt2.221,63
Capture points901,10
Defense points120,15
Experience812,26
WN71345,40
WN82008,53
Past 30 days
Battles473
Ø Tier9,16
Victories26255,39%
Defeats20643,55%
Draws51,06%
Battles survived18639,32%
Tanks destroyed4210,89
Destruction ratio1,47
Tanks spotted7781,64
Damage dealt1.587,68
Capture points5371,14
Defense points330,07
Experience815,93
WN71226,00
WN81810,40
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted11,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.734,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience173,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed22,00
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted11,00
Damage dealt1.734,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience173,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles9000
Victories444,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats555,56%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived222,22%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed20,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted60,6700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt767,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience395,220,000,000,00
Total
Battles9
Victories444,44%
Defeats555,56%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived222,22%
Tanks destroyed20,22
Destruction ratio0,29
Tanks spotted60,67
Damage dealt767,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience395,22
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1100,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt396,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience107,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles1
Victories00,00%
Defeats1100,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed11,00
Destruction ratio1,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt396,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience107,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles195000
Victories10855,38%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats8543,59%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws21,03%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived8141,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed1710,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,500,000,000,00
Tanks spotted1560,8000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.015,180,000,000,00
Capture points2771,4200,0000,0000,00
Defense points330,1700,0000,0000,00
Experience511,650,000,000,00
Total
Battles195
Victories10855,38%
Defeats8543,59%
Draws21,03%
Battles survived8141,54%
Tanks destroyed1710,88
Destruction ratio1,50
Tanks spotted1560,80
Damage dealt1.015,18
Capture points2771,42
Defense points330,17
Experience511,65
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1147,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived939,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed231,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,640,000,000,00
Tanks spotted200,8700,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.850,570,000,000,00
Capture points120,5200,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience682,350,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1147,83%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived939,13%
Tanks destroyed231,00
Destruction ratio1,64
Tanks spotted200,87
Damage dealt1.850,57
Capture points120,52
Defense points00,00
Experience682,35
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
T-44-100 81476,63728250056,08%2205,40
TVP T 50/51102289,36635240051,50%2262,32
Škoda T 256890,06558104254,89%2278,25
AMX M4 mle. 49 81398,3870680854,70%1887,44
Object 268102336,5069880056,63%1844,16
T25 Pilot Number 1 81372,8569677655,41%2175,33
T-100 LT101453,4168477051,04%1871,76
T-54 ltwt.91272,4062065950,99%2060,70
Vz. 55102230,3384565651,83%1798,01
WZ-111 model 5A102029,5079757448,78%1597,89
TVP VTU Koncept81131,7355355851,08%1634,40
T-62A101814,3578254748,81%1587,18
T-5491966,2577351157,53%2554,14
Type 59 81659,2599450755,03%2545,40
Maus102202,4190549754,73%1881,50
Kranvagn102173,7884641848,09%1776,80
Škoda T 56 81908,5298541455,07%2170,19
Cromwell61000,4570941060,98%2671,73
T-345630,3046240958,68%2357,18
TS-5 81734,9070839658,59%2067,95
Škoda T 5091786,0065037250,81%1837,20
WZ-111 model 1-491904,6070735553,52%2030,56
Pz.Kpfw. VII102572,7192534654,05%2179,17
Strv S1 81502,8674432054,06%1645,41
Kampfpanzer 07 RH 81621,9997530056,00%2613,93
ISU-15281592,5254729451,02%1847,71
Tiger (P)71138,9459827761,01%1741,98
M127818,9736526950,93%1124,01
M53/M5591154,2268126852,61%1037,81
BZ-79112558,0090426443,56%1621,47
Object 274a 81665,7998125755,64%2464,24
Bisonte C45 81852,04104325653,13%2288,83
Taschenratte113008,12104723449,57%2123,18
Konštrukta T-34/10071005,5363222649,56%1758,19
KV-15598,3744922258,11%1368,61
LT-432 81047,1581222254,05%2058,57
M47 Iron Arnie 81492,9392921758,06%2030,88
SU-1006857,2050320051,00%1653,28
M4A1 Sherman5594,5157019851,52%1766,58
Object 70492138,7062319854,04%1972,36
Škoda T 245521,7735819653,57%1623,95
M40/M4381211,1662519651,53%1407,72
SU-15271105,5751218153,04%1775,94
CS-52 LIS 81744,9991518153,04%2370,35
GSOR 1008 81671,3983918055,56%1775,00
M446670,0736517850,56%1191,40
11081184,8656017247,67%1281,51
AMX 12 t6700,7865717051,76%2109,25
Pz.Kpfw. T 25 5685,3554516854,76%2330,14
Object 452K 102392,2793716351,53%1953,24
Löwe 81775,66106116159,01%2414,84
STA-2 81600,3295515455,19%2637,75
Fantôme 91878,2187415057,33%2183,78
IS-271085,2358014551,03%1536,99
LTTB8899,7957414547,59%1844,64
FV1066 Senlac 8988,3575614450,00%2044,34
MT-256452,7452414154,61%1423,39
Leopard 1102332,8678913850,72%1941,54
Somua SM 81504,8984813850,00%1679,68
Type 586741,2054013762,04%1758,59
Jagdpanzer E 100102182,5376813557,78%1620,56
Type 71102271,9486813349,62%1842,01
Object 432U112116,3282312448,39%1522,06
BZ-75102219,6587012250,00%1770,42
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81096,0389911860,17%2340,89
Type 63 81705,9394011752,99%2065,18
Black Rock 112133,3478411154,95%1469,88
M4A3E2 Sherman Jumbo6818,5860210964,22%1941,93
T3091634,1081310858,33%1461,30
XM69 Hacker113035,7896310855,56%2280,65
Cobra 92166,3788510848,15%2031,36
Leopard Prototyp A91455,8772010644,34%1337,61
FV230 Canopener102517,0092210652,83%2038,92
O-I6748,6159710547,62%1277,80
Object 430U102349,9791910553,33%2104,68
VK 100.01 (P)81553,2170510364,08%2076,03
T2971411,4770610158,42%2349,44
Object 777 Version II 91972,4696510060,00%2046,78
Jagdtiger Prototype 81639,9684810050,00%1865,18
AE Phase I 92055,8297710057,00%2196,97
IS-7102589,979129947,47%2538,55
FV215b (183) 101858,457339954,55%1400,02
Pz.Kpfw. 5581843,209589749,48%1846,82
STB-1101923,217549540,00%1422,48
AMX ELC bis5519,595489450,00%1942,43
Progetto C50 mod. 6691816,518579149,45%1781,70
O-I Experimental5698,055719139,56%1405,03
Jagdtiger91856,688509161,54%1779,63
Conqueror92172,6810138859,09%2242,57
AMX M4 mle. 54102515,559588863,64%2157,72
Emil II91835,698798754,02%1769,20
FV4202 81471,0310028663,95%2429,28
VK 30.01 (P)6902,207908565,88%1833,90
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5501,515128441,67%1388,16
SDP 60 Gonkiewicza91756,698078150,62%1461,85
Tiger I71612,179107851,28%2304,04
T2071268,998627758,44%2125,11
T-832 81745,1710127761,04%2222,12
Bofors Tornvagn 81664,689217754,55%2089,17
SU-855563,524017550,67%1397,38
Ferdinand81340,756977548,00%1317,14
M48A5 Patton102643,379477556,00%2520,36
KR-1112775,1811087460,81%2152,84
T110E4102146,738017357,53%1684,06
E 65 Zwilling 81961,1610217357,53%2136,86
UDES 0381556,747507047,14%1639,63
Emil I81514,307896942,03%1652,80
M415347,073506844,12%385,35
Type 6191580,948436456,25%1571,24
SDP 58 Kilana81571,168686262,90%2010,27
Indien-Panzer81382,107796144,26%1713,09
Strv 103-091813,706976041,67%1421,71
Vz. 60S Dravec 102558,089586055,00%1944,96
Ambassador 92054,278146043,33%1704,49
TNH 105/100081445,958335750,88%1847,77
T28 Prototype81403,727485750,88%1613,98
Type T-345554,165145637,50%1631,97
56TP 81752,229385558,18%2076,35
T 55A 91857,118045540,00%1766,96
Progetto CC55 mod. 5481584,638725450,00%1890,46
StuG IV 5522,853475354,72%1536,65
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A81667,109255250,00%2024,27
Object 252U 81737,209745062,00%2132,90
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92029,699974953,06%2451,64
Forest Spirit 81638,678274955,10%1765,98
ARL 4461375,649314454,55%3168,09
T3281855,3510624367,44%2840,82
Type 95 Heavy4289,952954344,19%917,92
M2 Medium Tank3149,301814341,86%345,18
Caernarvon81830,9011024158,54%2672,54
Type 5781678,719394153,66%2104,92
ST vz. 394276,632754062,50%901,30
Mittlerer Kpz. Pr. 68 (P) 81798,289034055,00%2411,07
Charioteer Nomad 81781,659394070,00%2128,33
M3 Lee4288,002383951,28%985,14
Crusader6416,714963857,89%1306,05
T-4481474,559053855,26%2102,84
FV227 Conceiver82027,7411013860,53%2907,62
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4299,573103754,05%898,28
T77 81610,759253661,11%1977,44
KB-52 92051,479313661,11%2066,08
STA-181105,638593565,71%1784,00
Covenanter5301,373283545,71%954,60
IS-6 81312,005873557,14%1492,75
AMX M4 mle. 5192081,5910453467,65%2269,55
FV229 Contender92077,569583452,94%1981,97
Object 703 Version II 81197,539343464,71%1424,25
Matilda4352,643403354,55%1010,55
T-284337,152603354,55%1021,16
BZ-6892208,5810233360,61%2214,62
M7 Priest3196,711733154,84%513,99
AMX 65 t81159,297483151,61%1374,12
VK 75.01 (K) 81278,658753164,52%1642,62
M374231,132833043,33%650,51
Type 6892259,7311553066,67%2240,96
KPz 3 Projekt 07 HK 91892,208053056,67%1797,23
Obsidian 81479,339693060,00%2003,21
M5A1 Stuart4307,933692955,17%1122,77
BZ-16681504,289072965,52%1950,64
121B 102104,798762955,17%1762,09
Object 283 91357,486632737,04%1149,17
Kunze Panzer 91756,968542766,67%1785,63
TNH T Vz. 5192092,818832642,31%1991,64
T-505206,082972657,69%645,18
AMX 404262,274232281,82%1139,48
Type 2597 Chi-Ha3150,271992250,00%393,19
Char Futur 4 91890,458232254,55%1644,95
LT vz. 383244,572702147,62%1062,88
T-463243,802272040,00%1044,84
T92 HMC101291,056262060,00%1196,78
Waffenträger auf E 100102887,958112050,00%2055,57
TS-54 81888,8011462065,00%2453,66
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3173,831891844,44%395,19
AMX 383163,472161752,94%420,07
K-91-PT 91943,948231650,00%1667,50
Vickers Medium Mk. III3114,801351526,67%194,95
Type 91 Heavy3161,072281566,67%544,88
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3145,642471478,57%488,67
Pz.Kpfw. II2139,251951233,33%383,79
L-60 2210,503621266,67%1373,68
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 81220,006841080,00%1520,84
T1 HMC263,3386933,33%85,88
T2 Medium Tank2225,00268966,67%1284,12
Cruiser Mk. IV4188,44173911,11%360,76
Light Mk. VIC 2169,33244966,67%1050,93
LT vz. 352711,138758100,00%6269,56
Caernarvon Action X 81103,50707837,50%980,80
FCM 36282,17128616,67%107,96
Tiger 131 61303,0011065100,00%2610,92
Tetrarch 2234,20273560,00%1453,81
Char de transition 61286,40909560,00%2180,40
Vickers Mk. E Type B2112,00157366,67%452,00
Super Conqueror101337,6710443100,00%899,14
Kolohousenka1295,505382100,00%2201,52
Type 89 I-Go/Chi-Ro2140,002642100,00%621,78
Cruiser Mk. III3151,002332100,00%788,21
Vickers Medium Mk. I1614,008891100,00%7384,13
Vickers Medium Mk. II2135,002931100,00%711,52
T1 Cunningham1290,004551100,00%2546,87
Renault FT1275,005391100,00%2062,67
Renault Otsu1129,003601100,00%665,52
Renault NC-311217,003551100,00%1417,54
Leichttraktor1129,004801100,00%718,96
MS-11351,003871100,00%2365,46
T-262413,004571100,00%2953,03
KV-1S6701,005301100,00%1420,57
M4A3(76)W Sherman 61474,008941100,00%2743,00
ISU-122S 71773,009801100,00%3714,68
T78 6902,004881100,00%1192,27
Churchill Crocodile 63098,0019081100,00%5129,79
Leox 9418,008121100,00%295,87

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-09-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2023-02-03
Left: 2024-09-08
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-08-07
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-01-10
Left: 2017-01-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-11-19
Left: 2017-01-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2017-01-21
Left: 2017-02-04
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-02-26
Left: 2017-12-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-11-02
Left: 2016-11-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-26
Left: 2016-05-02