Pride_TBT

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-24

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles615782260205
Ø Tier8,8410,8210,3810,11
Victories3336254,18%940,91%2846,67%8943,41%
Defeats2750244,66%1359,09%3253,33%11355,12%
Draws7141,16%00,00%00,00%31,46%
Battles survived1733428,15%522,73%1423,33%4120,00%
Tanks destroyed620091,01110,50440,731540,75
Destruction ratio1,400,650,960,94
Tanks spotted748021,21110,50430,721570,77
Damage dealt1.716,411.792,452.106,751.975,06
Capture points429040,7000,0000,0000,00
Defense points374640,6120,0920,0360,03
Experience761,69798,82863,38804,68
WN71340,12578,23902,56864,29
WN81905,57932,831386,951394,56
Total
Battles61578
Ø Tier8,84
Victories3336254,18%
Defeats2750244,66%
Draws7141,16%
Battles survived1733428,15%
Tanks destroyed620091,01
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted748021,21
Damage dealt1.716,41
Capture points429040,70
Defense points374640,61
Experience761,69
WN71340,12
WN81905,57
Past 24 hours
Battles22
Ø Tier10,82
Victories940,91%
Defeats1359,09%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived522,73%
Tanks destroyed110,50
Destruction ratio0,65
Tanks spotted110,50
Damage dealt1.792,45
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,09
Experience798,82
WN7578,23
WN8932,83
Past 7 days
Battles60
Ø Tier10,38
Victories2846,67%
Defeats3253,33%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1423,33%
Tanks destroyed440,73
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted430,72
Damage dealt2.106,75
Capture points00,00
Defense points20,03
Experience863,38
WN7902,56
WN81386,95
Past 30 days
Battles205
Ø Tier10,11
Victories8943,41%
Defeats11355,12%
Draws31,46%
Battles survived4120,00%
Tanks destroyed1540,75
Destruction ratio0,94
Tanks spotted1570,77
Damage dealt1.975,06
Capture points00,00
Defense points60,03
Experience804,68
WN7864,29
WN81394,56
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles815000
Victories47358,04%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats29736,44%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws455,52%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived30337,18%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed4900,6000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,960,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7420,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.500,040,000,000,00
Capture points8831,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points9831,2100,0000,0000,00
Experience685,900,000,000,00
Total
Battles815
Victories47358,04%
Defeats29736,44%
Draws455,52%
Battles survived30337,18%
Tanks destroyed4900,60
Destruction ratio0,96
Tanks spotted7420,91
Damage dealt1.500,04
Capture points8831,08
Defense points9831,21
Experience685,90
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles82000
Victories6376,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1518,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws44,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived4858,54%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed690,8400,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,030,000,000,00
Tanks spotted650,7900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.064,150,000,000,00
Capture points150,1800,0000,0000,00
Defense points1081,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience785,120,000,000,00
Total
Battles82
Victories6376,83%
Defeats1518,29%
Draws44,88%
Battles survived4858,54%
Tanks destroyed690,84
Destruction ratio2,03
Tanks spotted650,79
Damage dealt1.064,15
Capture points150,18
Defense points1081,32
Experience785,12
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles23000
Victories1252,17%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats1043,48%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws14,35%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived1460,87%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed180,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted100,4300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt412,350,000,000,00
Capture points40,1700,0000,0000,00
Defense points1647,1300,0000,0000,00
Experience266,910,000,000,00
Total
Battles23
Victories1252,17%
Defeats1043,48%
Draws14,35%
Battles survived1460,87%
Tanks destroyed180,78
Destruction ratio2,00
Tanks spotted100,43
Damage dealt412,35
Capture points40,17
Defense points1647,13
Experience266,91
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles1652000
Victories85851,94%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats77346,79%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws211,27%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived55033,29%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed12920,7800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,170,000,000,00
Tanks spotted20201,2200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.067,630,000,000,00
Capture points19221,1600,0000,0000,00
Defense points22261,3500,0000,0000,00
Experience598,840,000,000,00
Total
Battles1652
Victories85851,94%
Defeats77346,79%
Draws211,27%
Battles survived55033,29%
Tanks destroyed12920,78
Destruction ratio1,17
Tanks spotted20201,22
Damage dealt1.067,63
Capture points19221,16
Defense points22261,35
Experience598,84
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles961000
Victories66769,41%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats28829,97%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws60,62%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived44145,89%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed7760,8100,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,490,000,000,00
Tanks spotted9751,0100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.188,910,000,000,00
Capture points12511,3000,0000,0000,00
Defense points26522,7600,0000,0000,00
Experience801,520,000,000,00
Total
Battles961
Victories66769,41%
Defeats28829,97%
Draws60,62%
Battles survived44145,89%
Tanks destroyed7760,81
Destruction ratio1,49
Tanks spotted9751,01
Damage dealt1.188,91
Capture points12511,30
Defense points26522,76
Experience801,52
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles2123000
Victories127560,06%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats82438,81%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws241,13%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived74134,90%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed13720,6500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,990,000,000,00
Tanks spotted18940,8900,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.203,240,000,000,00
Capture points21511,0100,0000,0000,00
Defense points25231,1900,0000,0000,00
Experience725,290,000,000,00
Total
Battles2123
Victories127560,06%
Defeats82438,81%
Draws241,13%
Battles survived74134,90%
Tanks destroyed13720,65
Destruction ratio0,99
Tanks spotted18940,89
Damage dealt1.203,24
Capture points21511,01
Defense points25231,19
Experience725,29
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles640000
Victories30447,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats33251,88%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws40,63%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13320,78%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed3630,5700,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,720,000,000,00
Tanks spotted4580,7200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.362,820,000,000,00
Capture points2800,4400,0000,0000,00
Defense points2040,3200,0000,0000,00
Experience676,280,000,000,00
Total
Battles640
Victories30447,50%
Defeats33251,88%
Draws40,63%
Battles survived13320,78%
Tanks destroyed3630,57
Destruction ratio0,72
Tanks spotted4580,72
Damage dealt1.362,82
Capture points2800,44
Defense points2040,32
Experience676,28
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Anzeigen

Tanks (211)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
Object 140102039,00824491752,63%1904,52
Centurion Action X102058,28787322150,26%1823,42
IS-7102412,77858275755,82%2396,04
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81485,04847247052,59%1886,80
M60 102040,13771185653,18%1845,38
T26E4 SuperPershing 81333,96826172358,85%2053,90
T34 81543,89805166459,86%2146,47
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t102216,79834161257,51%2333,08
FV4202 81134,16815153552,96%1632,95
AMX 13 909878,94681139353,55%1459,19
VK 72.01 (K) 102480,65862132859,26%1874,88
T-62A101891,90758121849,26%1671,84
KV-15561,46413119653,18%1298,87
T110E5102082,96819114056,32%1838,27
IS-381464,07695106552,77%2017,45
Object 261101883,76541104150,72%1953,84
G.W. E 100101956,21597103053,79%2145,69
M48A5 Patton102288,6883197453,49%2079,01
Object 277102402,2087393955,70%2131,80
FV215b (183) 102015,0468486951,44%1653,54
M54 Renegade 81576,1089086652,31%1769,66
T110E4102481,0674085954,95%2163,30
FCM 50 t 81142,8775879051,27%1409,01
T57 Heavy102713,4583574857,09%2600,22
T95E6 102169,4480974251,75%1797,06
T376649,1766473457,77%2162,76
Object 430U102252,9183272453,31%1973,17
T 55A 91471,8482770858,33%1558,00
IS-4102218,2784767754,95%1882,93
AMX 50 10081716,4585567259,67%2478,47
SU-100Y 6844,8860062458,49%1580,85
AMX 30 B101553,3265159644,80%1233,63
Bat.-Châtillon 155 58101908,4461058653,75%2262,67
KV-856658,5949656851,76%1139,90
WZ-111 model 5A102224,1679353649,44%1833,72
T-1091345,9167651245,90%1298,12
112 81247,8581050756,21%1652,88
Object 260 102153,2085350453,97%1726,11
G.W. Tiger91684,2364949952,30%2009,21
T3281742,4786448863,32%2830,96
M41 Walker Bulldog8666,7063748053,13%1250,17
IS-6 81421,2678645554,73%1755,10
CS-52 LIS 81328,7279345151,44%1611,29
T-5491921,84101941262,62%2612,20
Caernarvon Action X 81345,5890640056,50%1789,78
IS7630,0938238453,13%824,47
212A91801,4169638257,59%1979,02
T6981858,18103034765,42%3352,54
G.W. Panther71345,1249533753,71%2084,69
Lorraine 155 mle. 5181688,2868232358,82%2548,82
Centurion Mk. 7/191463,8171231346,65%1307,00
AMX 12 t6353,8542330747,56%801,21
AMX 50 B102332,4778830456,58%2080,31
Grille5716,8440828456,34%1943,38
Leopard Prototyp A92012,9681728350,18%2131,99
AMX 13 757550,3854327651,09%1108,19
T54E192199,8692827359,71%2548,53
Lorraine 155 mle. 5071399,4061727149,08%2231,10
113102171,7880726150,57%1842,62
AMX 50 12092479,8998624864,11%3148,44
Leopard 1102065,3978524854,84%1768,74
SU-14-281919,5582322662,39%2502,91
Hummel6960,4442021546,05%1535,66
SU-14-171405,8771820761,35%2495,08
T28 Prototype81627,2883118256,59%2107,93
AMX 30 1er prototype91302,6367617951,40%1235,34
E 50 Ausf. M101771,2577717852,25%1431,43
Tortoise92027,0488817059,41%1889,26
ST-I92320,18103015774,52%2874,40
FV226 Contradictious 81713,1490115653,21%1713,64
Super Conqueror102498,3790515560,65%2206,73
Object 43091798,4994615465,58%1901,03
T3092522,7997414665,75%2537,44
WZ-111 model 1-491932,2388214157,45%2018,96
Centurion Mk. 5/1 RAAC 81267,0791714158,16%1876,57
AMX M4 mle. 4571298,9974514045,71%2047,15
T-284136,8617213847,10%227,87
XM57 81493,7576113849,28%1285,35
T2971526,1294613360,15%2417,46
WZ-114 91671,6190013257,58%1666,13
Cromwell6641,8659812848,44%1256,44
Type 6191591,2478812855,47%1597,29
Object 703 Version II 81453,5782612543,20%1432,75
FV230 Canopener102259,9882312144,63%1517,55
T71 DA7819,8972311753,85%1680,07
DZT-159 91629,1683311653,45%1483,70
T-4481387,9894911561,74%2525,06
TNH T Vz. 5191755,1583111247,32%1574,43
Jagdpanzer E 90 91640,7075011250,00%1229,32
KV-371333,9856711153,15%2026,94
ARL 446671,8350610849,07%1105,58
UDES 15/16102015,9478510544,76%1447,28
T25/271218,1078810157,43%2228,13
FV229 Contender91965,0498010061,00%1910,39
M46 Patton92012,569329859,18%2299,88
STB-1101856,697619147,25%1445,76
Kampfpanzer 67101933,737988943,82%1340,65
121B 101939,857148242,68%1434,42
T-463102,861428146,91%248,00
T803112552,4010118053,75%1774,28
Conqueror92026,8710247871,79%2037,19
T216663,176707750,65%2081,20
BZ-75102489,328687550,67%1876,56
T2 Light Tank 2196,924667166,20%1053,42
BDR G1 B5737,666406855,88%1843,67
SU-86871,004946567,69%1499,79
T-1506797,415186453,13%1557,81
FV227 Conceiver81411,678026346,03%1575,09
T26E5 Patriot 81278,928465952,54%1532,72
Sturmpanzer II4197,741655850,00%546,30
T-4371382,889675763,16%3081,73
M66778,456095651,79%1333,07
BT-22226,182895658,93%1400,43
Object 780 102013,597055635,71%1252,96
IS-3-II91788,728755448,15%1657,49
T1 Heavy5759,885825265,38%2027,02
Versuchspanzer 5791592,598475150,98%1294,94
AMX 404190,702245058,00%698,51
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)3207,942845048,00%700,83
B14354,244324660,87%1197,11
T4991208,369304568,89%2112,66
M53/M5591010,456564052,50%825,61
M75443,763923865,79%1860,83
Object 252U 81328,008103748,65%1329,64
T-50554,861853650,00%101,47
T-804460,495313557,14%2063,57
SU-122A51013,207083557,14%2712,72
AE Phase I 91853,158543452,94%1732,52
T1 Cunningham1130,692433237,50%645,00
STA-181142,447413253,13%1515,74
KR-1111980,508223234,38%1105,92
Chimera 81727,657853145,16%1590,31
FV224 Chopper71346,009093056,67%1905,55
KV-1371184,078262850,00%2324,46
Object 432U111893,857562737,04%1171,52
Panther7935,356532646,15%1276,36
Object 274a 8810,237532673,08%925,07
T-26269,701242356,52%228,53
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t) n.A.4144,302582352,17%375,08
T-345505,093232240,91%1398,19
ELC EVEN 90 8426,456632254,55%753,75
Vz. 68 Squall 8349,144082128,57%273,94
SU-54401,474581968,42%1091,54
SDP wz 66 Grom 8993,535921936,84%740,12
Vz. 55101681,618101850,00%1229,12
UDES 1691236,567771855,56%1032,26
Marder II3417,004331838,89%1511,80
BZ-79112441,0010081861,11%1462,43
AT 25520,633891643,75%1111,68
T-100 LT10888,067111668,75%1047,18
Sturmpanzer I Bison3135,871451560,00%427,50
M3 Lee4285,473561580,00%1124,33
Windhund 8807,004841546,67%579,89
ISU-152K 8975,676701560,00%1100,34
SMV CC-64 Vipera 81183,005921533,33%1058,87
M5A1 Stuart4441,215081442,86%1772,78
Object 268 Version V 101621,436191428,57%957,06
M2 Light2411,155941361,54%2623,89
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E348,691471353,85%134,51
Covenanter5439,084451353,85%1674,26
FV4005 Stage II101148,386441353,85%749,16
AMX 383121,921681250,00%247,25
M1271158,176281225,00%1408,61
Löwe 81180,837981250,00%1307,05
Udarniy 81041,427081233,33%842,26
Comet7874,188291172,73%1515,55
AT 77933,736651163,64%1181,91
M2 Medium Tank398,702121050,00%188,17
TBT 91569,409571090,00%1301,93
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 81373,708041050,00%1619,79
D23240,67307977,78%1070,76
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. J484,67260966,67%239,18
FV217 Badger101827,22752955,56%1192,98
K-91-PT 91060,67690955,56%876,96
XM69 Hacker112299,221055966,67%1613,09
Fantôme 91314,56719944,44%1240,31
Object 907 102309,00798850,00%1579,63
Panzerjäger I287,8694742,86%89,77
Object 752 92266,57865728,57%2095,58
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)2114,50176650,00%471,84
Type 3 Chi-Nu5660,50576633,33%1904,45
Pz.Kpfw. II24,00127540,00%0,00
T1 HMC2323,40301580,00%2328,14
Pz.Kpfw. Neu111149,40910560,00%659,22
Vz. 44-17815,00609450,00%845,73
Object 268 Version 4102482,25692425,00%1552,83
XM66F 8987,00611450,00%757,25
Patton the Tank 91248,00830450,00%1045,19
Caliban 8504,25471425,00%235,57
Leichttraktor1246,67623366,67%1577,62
TS-54 81188,00549333,33%1066,61
TS-6 92921,671080333,33%3273,19
T-45 28,00141333,33%0,00
M24E2 Super Chaffee 6332,00310333,33%605,99
Pz.Kpfw. B2 740 (f) 4222,335503100,00%570,62
TKS z n.k.m. 20 mm 2109,5020120,00%346,66
BT-7439,50179250,00%103,72
Renault NC-311251,504092100,00%1380,94
Churchill I526,00197250,00%94,64
MS-1127,501472100,00%261,00
GSOR the TANK 91375,50768250,00%1442,69
ST-66 81347,5026320,00%1139,54
LTP 3196,50273250,00%789,42
Renault FT131,00861100,00%261,00
T2 Medium Tank2334,007861100,00%2359,29
KV-26394,0034410,00%332,58
M18 Hellcat61591,0012911100,00%4340,97
T-602126,003891100,00%631,92
Bat.-Châtillon 12 t81221,008481100,00%1963,67
T1E6 230,006310,00%0,00
Chi-Go 7298,0017110,00%63,45

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-10-24
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2026-10-21
Position: Private
Joined: 2024-12-02
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-11-05
Left: 2024-12-01
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2023-08-18
Left: 2024-11-04
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2022-03-19
Left: 2024-03-29
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2022-02-16
Left: 2022-03-12
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-09-20
Left: 2019-01-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-24
Left: 2018-08-28
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-26
Left: 2022-02-10
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2020-05-18
Left: 2020-07-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-02-02
Left: 2020-02-11
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-01-29
Left: 2019-02-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-01-09
Left: 2018-04-26
Position: Private
Joined: 2017-05-26
Left: 2018-01-05
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-02
Left: 2016-02-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-02-06
Left: 2017-05-16
Position: Private
Joined: 2015-10-03
Left: 2015-12-25
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-08-15
Left: 2015-10-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2013-11-09