Pitool69

clanlogo
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-04

Overall Stats

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles3715527104286
Ø Tier7,889,078,959,60
Victories2004853,96%1970,37%6158,65%18263,64%
Defeats1671544,99%829,63%4139,42%10034,97%
Draws3921,06%00,00%21,92%41,40%
Battles survived1209732,56%1866,67%6259,62%15554,20%
Tanks destroyed377161,02542,001901,834821,69
Destruction ratio1,516,004,523,68
Tanks spotted401641,08381,411321,273311,16
Damage dealt1.773,173.929,413.768,803.683,71
Capture points195090,5340,15480,46710,25
Defense points172910,47150,56230,22820,29
Experience714,351.444,481.298,021.240,35
WN71459,312589,092367,602155,70
WN82185,844499,263982,523865,37
Total
Battles37155
Ø Tier7,88
Victories2004853,96%
Defeats1671544,99%
Draws3921,06%
Battles survived1209732,56%
Tanks destroyed377161,02
Destruction ratio1,51
Tanks spotted401641,08
Damage dealt1.773,17
Capture points195090,53
Defense points172910,47
Experience714,35
WN71459,31
WN82185,84
Past 24 hours
Battles27
Ø Tier9,07
Victories1970,37%
Defeats829,63%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived1866,67%
Tanks destroyed542,00
Destruction ratio6,00
Tanks spotted381,41
Damage dealt3.929,41
Capture points40,15
Defense points150,56
Experience1.444,48
WN72589,09
WN84499,26
Past 7 days
Battles104
Ø Tier8,95
Victories6158,65%
Defeats4139,42%
Draws21,92%
Battles survived6259,62%
Tanks destroyed1901,83
Destruction ratio4,52
Tanks spotted1321,27
Damage dealt3.768,80
Capture points480,46
Defense points230,22
Experience1.298,02
WN72367,60
WN83982,52
Past 30 days
Battles286
Ø Tier9,60
Victories18263,64%
Defeats10034,97%
Draws41,40%
Battles survived15554,20%
Tanks destroyed4821,69
Destruction ratio3,68
Tanks spotted3311,16
Damage dealt3.683,71
Capture points710,25
Defense points820,29
Experience1.240,35
WN72155,70
WN83865,37
Created at:
Last battle:
Last update:

Globalmap Absolute X

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles60000
Victories3558,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2541,67%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2745,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed450,7500,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,360,000,000,00
Tanks spotted490,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt2.155,780,000,000,00
Capture points90,1500,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience908,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles60
Victories3558,33%
Defeats2541,67%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived2745,00%
Tanks destroyed450,75
Destruction ratio1,36
Tanks spotted490,82
Damage dealt2.155,78
Capture points90,15
Defense points00,00
Experience908,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Champion VIII

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles58000
Victories3153,45%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats2644,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws11,72%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived2746,55%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed711,2200,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio2,290,000,000,00
Tanks spotted310,5300,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.576,360,000,000,00
Capture points190,3300,0000,0000,00
Defense points1242,1400,0000,0000,00
Experience749,720,000,000,00
Total
Battles58
Victories3153,45%
Defeats2644,83%
Draws11,72%
Battles survived2746,55%
Tanks destroyed711,22
Destruction ratio2,29
Tanks spotted310,53
Damage dealt1.576,36
Capture points190,33
Defense points1242,14
Experience749,72
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Globalmap Middle VI

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles8000
Victories450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats450,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived337,50%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed70,8800,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,400,000,000,00
Tanks spotted111,3800,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt806,880,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience506,250,000,000,00
Total
Battles8
Victories450,00%
Defeats450,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived337,50%
Tanks destroyed70,88
Destruction ratio1,40
Tanks spotted111,38
Damage dealt806,88
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience506,25
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Company statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles0000
Victories00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived00,00%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,0000,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio0,000,000,000,00
Tanks spotted00,0000,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt0,000,000,000,00
Capture points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Defense points00,0000,0000,0000,00
Experience0,000,000,000,00
Total
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Team statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles240000
Victories12552,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats11347,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws20,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived11347,08%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed2000,8300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,570,000,000,00
Tanks spotted2180,9100,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.226,460,000,000,00
Capture points2601,0800,0000,0000,00
Defense points5532,3000,0000,0000,00
Experience588,730,000,000,00
Total
Battles240
Victories12552,08%
Defeats11347,08%
Draws20,83%
Battles survived11347,08%
Tanks destroyed2000,83
Destruction ratio1,57
Tanks spotted2180,91
Damage dealt1.226,46
Capture points2601,08
Defense points5532,30
Experience588,73
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Skirmishes statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles906000
Victories49254,30%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Defeats41145,36%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Draws30,33%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived38842,83%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Tanks destroyed6580,7300,0000,0000,00
Destruction ratio1,270,000,000,00
Tanks spotted7450,8200,0000,0000,00
Damage dealt1.915,580,000,000,00
Capture points21392,3600,0000,0000,00
Defense points36954,0800,0000,0000,00
Experience808,800,000,000,00
Total
Battles906
Victories49254,30%
Defeats41145,36%
Draws30,33%
Battles survived38842,83%
Tanks destroyed6580,73
Destruction ratio1,27
Tanks spotted7450,82
Damage dealt1.915,58
Capture points21392,36
Defense points36954,08
Experience808,80
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00

Stronghold defense statistics

TotalPast 24 hoursPast 7 daysPast 30 days
Battles4170017
Victories20448,92%00,00%00,00%1058,82%
Defeats20950,12%00,00%00,00%741,18%
Draws40,96%00,00%00,00%00,00%
Battles survived13833,09%00,00%00,00%529,41%
Tanks destroyed3470,8300,0000,00130,76
Destruction ratio1,240,000,001,08
Tanks spotted2090,5000,0000,0030,18
Damage dealt2.331,830,000,002.582,94
Capture points3110,7500,0000,00402,35
Defense points1230,2900,0000,0000,00
Experience848,780,000,001.041,41
Total
Battles417
Victories20448,92%
Defeats20950,12%
Draws40,96%
Battles survived13833,09%
Tanks destroyed3470,83
Destruction ratio1,24
Tanks spotted2090,50
Damage dealt2.331,83
Capture points3110,75
Defense points1230,29
Experience848,78
Past 24 hours
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 7 days
Battles0
Victories00,00%
Defeats00,00%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived00,00%
Tanks destroyed00,00
Destruction ratio0,00
Tanks spotted00,00
Damage dealt0,00
Capture points00,00
Defense points00,00
Experience0,00
Past 30 days
Battles17
Victories1058,82%
Defeats741,18%
Draws00,00%
Battles survived529,41%
Tanks destroyed130,76
Destruction ratio1,08
Tanks spotted30,18
Damage dealt2.582,94
Capture points402,35
Defense points00,00
Experience1.041,41
Anzeigen

Tanks (316)

Tank NameMTypeNationTierØ DamageØ XPBattlesVictoriesWN8
leKpz M 41 90 mm GF 8789,89585250550,42%1441,68
Progetto M35 mod. 46 81934,7694487455,61%2671,82
IS-7102528,5873969150,36%2381,68
Super Conqueror103247,9793956657,07%3104,78
T-1091519,2067055351,18%1478,70
IS-381098,9656250548,71%1174,29
E 100103048,3088849959,72%2767,62
Jagdpanzer E 100102615,8167647556,21%2168,17
STB-1103101,6796747253,81%3123,66
SU-130PM 82073,0096646762,96%2585,71
Löwe 82017,60106442158,43%3030,07
G.W. Tiger (P)81114,0545339051,54%1384,38
IS-4103631,55113938067,37%3654,36
Kranvagn103136,8391037557,33%2979,54
KV-15250,0222236844,29%286,57
T110E5103514,79111736760,76%3672,90
UDES 15/16103274,2199136161,22%3396,11
Jagdtiger91922,9458235552,39%1753,14
IS7653,2237135444,92%681,25
Matilda Black Prince 5453,9937135453,11%1168,74
G.W. Tiger91261,4346434342,27%1119,86
Vz. 55103726,47106533757,27%3626,33
Grille 15102836,5278233052,73%2183,68
WZ-111 model 5A103539,76107132759,94%3764,13
ST-I92106,9883532056,56%2312,70
KV-856362,0125731340,26%346,00
T-50-2 61054,1497431362,30%4097,33
Object 705A103220,3092831262,50%3219,58
E 75 TS 82394,77115631056,77%3734,39
T57 Heavy103712,21109230860,06%3578,88
Panhard EBR 105101753,1480230855,19%2372,96
Ferdinand81234,8161930553,11%1320,18
T-5491622,2273030253,31%1873,24
Object 277103366,2895329952,84%3323,14
KV-48877,5149329242,47%835,39
Object 140102690,0086528548,07%2576,69
Maus103348,42100728161,21%3366,54
M-V-Y103668,23116727766,06%3782,54
M10391438,0458927345,42%1295,64
Object 703 Version II 82116,28111227160,89%2797,07
FV215b 103495,48114626666,54%3724,65
Caernarvon81821,4583026456,44%2453,26
60TP Lewandowskiego103347,2095325957,53%2949,77
ISU-15281195,5351425846,90%1199,00
T297854,9548025453,54%1037,30
SU-100Y 6599,9041725146,61%872,74
FV230 Canopener103735,61116824967,07%3521,65
Emil I81388,2367124848,39%1628,94
G.W. Panther7746,8033724742,51%779,55
Emil II91761,7768823649,58%1664,43
Jagdpanther7642,6145223647,03%714,06
Tiger II81391,1765723148,48%1645,76
Conqueror92460,5895623056,96%2580,35
Object 430U103102,7998022958,52%3134,54
T3 HMC2166,6619822843,86%630,45
Pz.Kpfw. I Ausf. C3241,4334521855,50%1337,41
FV3046437,9625321744,24%595,58
Pz.Kpfw. VII103430,51107620863,46%3306,66
AE Phase I 92907,85115220862,50%3487,10
StuG III Ausf. G5188,0016220042,00%187,72
T-4481588,4386419552,31%2496,61
AMX 50 B103660,94111619165,45%3566,83
E 7592042,3584819154,97%2019,73
Hummel6441,2927218840,43%447,14
Jagdpanzer IV6390,2030118743,32%528,83
KV-26603,0241518550,27%978,52
Taschenratte114649,73136518363,93%3893,54
TVP T 50/51102918,4196717758,19%3034,69
ARL V396510,2437017747,46%844,45
T675227,3421417647,73%320,19
Vz. 60S Dravec 104240,51127717466,67%3581,49
T-34-856639,0150717254,65%1274,11
FV217 Badger103589,86116317170,18%3356,55
BT-7 artillery 3167,4222217149,12%517,83
FV226 Contradictious 82776,31136517072,35%3960,89
T-1506409,7028516640,96%466,76
SU-1527827,6450816556,36%1182,70
Object 70592132,9882616453,66%2144,00
VK 100.01 (P)81591,2383216351,53%2009,45
Churchill I5247,7221215942,14%269,69
M18 Hellcat6394,7036415944,65%507,39
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. H5334,2628615442,21%708,97
T3281307,6665815350,98%1556,79
T110E4103727,32101015354,25%3287,63
T28 Concept 7956,9853615256,58%1445,04
Ares 90103443,92110314657,53%3413,61
Konštrukta T-34/1007685,9651214553,79%1096,86
SU-855402,6927814456,25%936,89
M66436,9442514345,45%520,50
M4A3E8 Sherman6368,4133314353,15%589,90
TS-6 93350,93130214266,90%4182,43
Leo7831,6964014043,57%1332,64
AMX 13 7571007,2470114055,71%2389,63
Tiger (P)7894,5652613948,92%1146,07
Type 3 Chi-Nu5271,6325713749,64%605,77
SU-1006532,3241113448,51%858,59
T1 Heavy5375,8434713351,13%677,94
Škoda T 56 82487,89116913262,12%3074,81
IS-M81670,5591113056,92%2287,58
BZT-70 104256,98118712968,22%3754,23
T376447,6842112653,97%1130,87
Rheinmetall Skorpion 82200,2996312658,73%2565,13
M4A1 Sherman5248,9224412545,60%447,71
Centurion Action X103713,17118512570,40%4221,34
AMX 12 t6436,1045012349,59%1036,67
Mäuschen92629,42100412358,54%2940,76
Tiger-Maus 93276,21124912268,03%3601,55
Grille5380,4023112147,93%720,81
T-437867,9853612156,20%1508,82
Škoda T 256579,6642311850,85%1082,68
E 50 Ausf. M103754,53121011870,34%3843,42
KV-37684,8047111642,24%653,80
Ares 90 C114043,96126211661,21%4088,80
AMX AC mle. 467630,3640311545,22%684,11
113 Beijing Opera 103283,14101911353,98%3332,03
T-28461,3912011244,64%47,91
KR-1114368,72135910270,59%4115,40
AT 25272,9329410146,53%483,68
WZ-120-1G FT 81831,6894210162,38%2411,69
M-VII-Y 93864,88137110063,00%4114,27
VK 36.01 (H)6711,984799959,60%1232,69
Object 43092338,019849656,25%2567,32
AT-FV230 Breaker114107,4612439660,42%3615,58
XM57 82673,6311899667,71%3216,09
Jagdpanzer 38(t) Hetzer4101,411799545,26%56,28
Black Prince71220,418789459,57%1950,80
Bishop5363,382609457,45%776,73
M48A5 Patton102934,639069448,94%2572,88
Bat.-Châtillon Bourrasque 82103,9410409459,57%3103,65
Pz.Sfl. IVb4213,281679344,09%496,23
Type 95 Ha-Go26,37188947,19%63,36
Type 5 Heavy104275,8012598868,18%3873,86
AMX 105 AM mle. 474317,692298552,94%1110,08
Tiger I71359,638828360,24%2213,56
Type 586713,905368148,15%1372,35
AMX 50 Foch B103341,1610157963,29%3068,22
AMX ELC bis5274,882847842,31%795,28
Renault Otsu11,5577638,16%0,00
M3 Lee4104,871287640,79%113,18
T-345216,592427544,00%362,51
Somua SAu 404118,991667546,67%123,19
SU-100M171591,418917568,00%2966,27
FV4005 Stage II102531,078277565,33%2196,99
Strv 746700,505787452,70%1441,79
M8A1482,701397447,30%66,40
Type T-345493,233847350,68%1384,99
S35 CA5488,934457363,01%1287,41
Pz.Kpfw. II2119,062367252,78%384,30
Churchill VII6425,313317233,33%454,77
Type 5 Ke-Ho4133,562186855,88%322,54
UDES 1692645,3710776863,24%3620,18
SU-85B4222,061856744,78%356,51
Panhard EBR 9091252,708646659,09%2398,09
M41 Walker Bulldog8657,475116448,44%1119,56
Valentine3185,492006344,44%546,86
Object 70491681,955386349,21%1322,52
G.W. E 100101268,196555858,62%1111,72
Durchbruchswagen 24175,902295850,00%342,99
T110E3102901,179715868,97%2371,89
AMX M4 mle. 54103741,3411485855,17%4077,58
Strv m/425323,724005756,14%805,51
11081813,469205749,12%2286,15
Alecto4168,301935747,37%277,64
Marder II3109,201745653,57%188,87
Prototipo Standard B92614,4210415554,55%3161,33
AMX 50 Foch92887,1810105554,55%3125,84
Matilda4121,801815457,41%220,84
WZ-111 model 1-492457,349215352,83%2643,54
VK 30.01 (P)6475,692985242,31%571,97
T9592863,429905253,85%2887,92
AMX M4 mle. 49 Liberté 81293,987495244,23%1613,16
M46 Patton92517,1810194955,10%2920,58
Birch Gun4303,452484944,90%1114,96
Object 268 Version 4102473,348534759,57%2158,28
122 TM 81840,099244551,11%2470,71
Waffenträger auf Pz. IV92589,119034452,27%2313,93
TNH T Vz. 5192922,7911054353,49%3441,08
Rhm.-Borsig Waffenträger81861,079134360,47%2255,26
SDP wz 66 Grom 82289,0011134374,42%2841,68
AMX 404154,431794233,33%358,29
FV229 Contender93020,9512784269,05%3652,24
T1 Cunningham190,711854141,46%312,02
VK 30.01 (H)5387,712704141,46%746,77
Renault UE 57389,121224146,34%72,05
Strv S1 82010,588054052,50%2321,97
T-46340,241063852,63%119,16
O-I61263,089253868,42%3029,35
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. B92772,3410683857,89%3350,24
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. D4248,473263850,00%677,57
T 55A 92026,768153855,26%2187,60
CS-5992638,4910403762,16%3233,95
Panhard AML Lynx 6x68803,506053644,44%1390,78
MTLS-1G14 3518,145313663,89%2844,56
8,8 cm Pak 43 Jagdtiger 8845,225103655,56%900,95
Wespe3102,691163542,86%165,03
Type 6893553,0313553562,86%4560,67
A-20577,972333455,88%163,39
M24 Chaffee5329,504633450,00%986,91
Škoda T 245474,213843333,33%1294,50
45TP Habicha71416,858703363,64%2311,36
Pz.Kpfw. III Ausf. E3120,611783345,45%193,93
E 5093292,2712443360,61%3861,10
T56 GMC399,501163231,25%89,00
BZ-79114054,0613083278,13%2845,42
IS-271488,718583161,29%2209,49
O-Ni71608,7710073158,06%2501,68
Coccodrillo 103378,6811443167,74%3151,89
AMX AC mle. 4881965,479103053,33%2522,63
Type 98 Ke-Ni3102,541252835,71%161,51
Panzerjäger I236,63752729,63%0,00
O-Ho81749,968242755,56%2388,91
T54E192472,789372751,85%2336,44
BT-74108,311382650,00%201,20
AMX 383104,581502650,00%172,46
Cruiser Mk. IV4187,151922653,85%461,51
T25/27259,542932642,31%104,46
Vickers Medium Mk. III325,801212572,00%261,00
Tortoise93380,7211322544,00%3220,60
M5 Stuart4207,173292466,67%611,65
Centurion Mk. 7/192825,0411072458,33%3440,05
SU-76M4177,172112378,26%499,45
T7 Combat Car 276,571622360,87%321,27
ST vz. 394349,554072254,55%1145,62
MS-11118,951812254,55%545,23
M5A1 Stuart4513,865802166,67%2673,01
Cruiser Mk. II2162,751892045,00%572,68
T-100 LT101988,8011592070,00%3182,86
M3 Stuart3101,791631963,16%352,10
Bat.-Châtillon 25 t103317,4211171963,16%3779,13
BZ-75103345,539591947,37%3200,93
Pz.Kpfw. IV Ausf. A3221,472211952,63%699,87
E 65 Zwilling 82849,0011691942,11%3155,76
Panhard EBR 75 (FL 10) 82071,5810211952,63%4461,58
FV4202 81597,3710051963,16%2485,04
SFAC 105 82698,1110721963,16%3069,80
Strv m/40L3158,722511833,33%313,28
Black Rock 113137,5610011850,00%2404,74
T-26221,41751752,94%107,77
M2 Medium Tank389,531671758,82%239,61
FV224 Chopper72203,1812271764,71%3890,53
T95/FV4201 Chieftain 103917,7613241782,35%3541,19
Vickers Medium Mk. II245,88761650,00%89,84
Valentine AT494,811321656,25%152,91
VK 45.02 (P) Ausf. A82183,5610181656,25%2952,44
StuG IV 5382,502641643,75%853,62
P.43 ter71607,939461546,67%3096,81
Lorraine 39L AM3254,272291553,33%875,22
Lago4172,933851471,43%575,28
BT-22119,21961414,29%355,55
T207819,506241464,29%1260,62
40TP Habicha61129,078111464,29%3019,83
Sexton II3302,502971435,71%1242,98
UDES 14 Alt 581711,369451464,29%2846,32
Renault FT AC2124,311471361,54%423,76
Cruiser Mk. III355,23791338,46%0,00
BZ-6892979,0812931376,92%3236,26
Pz.Kpfw. 35 (t)225,83521233,33%0,00
Stuart I-IV3162,082741275,00%708,66
Type 71103166,2511431266,67%2692,34
GSOR 1008 81960,0810211275,00%2234,72
Leox 92639,0010221266,67%2555,35
Leichttraktor131,73841127,27%0,00
Felice 92148,919011163,64%2209,38
Universal Carrier 2-pdr274,70951040,00%49,92
G.Pz. Mk. VI (e)226,10941070,00%261,00
Object 907 102462,2010681080,00%2238,61
Light Mk. VIC 2133,401631040,00%524,03
Ikv 723143,11249955,56%329,05
Pz.Kpfw. 38 (t)313,1166922,22%0,00
Carro da Combattimento 45 t 103447,561228988,89%2968,48
Hotchkiss H35248,8868825,00%0,00
Covenanter591,25139850,00%113,12
Bisonte C45 81946,501032850,00%2275,52
Sexton I 3351,13449887,50%1466,99
Char Futur 4 92480,001057862,50%2560,10
ELC EVEN 90 8793,88474812,50%1448,64
Pvlvv fm/42248,43100714,29%0,13
T-34-85M 61862,141391785,71%4687,25
Renault FT124,1771650,00%84,37
L-60 2131,17195633,33%544,64
Super Hellcat 71530,50878633,33%3342,99
M2 Light2313,40414560,00%1385,58
AT-12157,00185580,00%699,77
T2 Medium Tank265,20131560,00%240,25
Archer557,60108540,00%14,69
Jagdpanzer E 90 93736,60923520,00%4162,52
Kunze Panzer 92079,20971560,00%2310,86
T77 82719,401052560,00%4321,75
LTP 348,00130560,00%183,44
43 M. Toldi III 3157,40131520,00%446,78
Vickers Medium Mk. I124,5079450,00%78,28
LT vz. 352113,00150425,00%305,94
M22225,25257450,00%982,00
Renault FT 75 BS220,001123100,00%261,00
AT 8696,00214333,33%0,00
VK 28.01 mit 10,5 cm L/28 6626,00554333,33%1312,20
TS-54 81377,3356430,00%1142,42
Rheinmetall Skorpion G 82254,33580366,67%2987,50
Kolohousenka174,507520,00%106,50
Strv m/382130,50384250,00%424,02
T-29 3217,00218250,00%688,71
TBT 93844,50104720,00%3942,30
Stridsyxa 81882,0059720,00%1685,54
Renault NC-3110,001510,00%0,00
D120,004210,00%0,00
T1 HMC20,00921100,00%261,00
25TP KSUST II5433,005251100,00%1202,59
Cruiser Mk. I148,001151100,00%261,00
CS-63106967,0021831100,00%12893,03
Marder 38T40,003610,00%0,00
M-VI-Y93651,0015661100,00%5812,99
ISU-152K 80,0011310,00%0,00
AMR 35 2199,004261100,00%1105,19
VK 168.01 Mauerbrecher 82152,0010671100,00%2731,71
T-45 294,003101100,00%460,14
Object 260 106015,00100510,00%6881,60

Graphs

WN8

Anzeigen

Clan history

Position: Private
Joined: 2026-06-04
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-05-07
Left: 2026-06-03
Position: Private
Joined: 2026-04-30
Left: 2026-05-05
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-12-16
Left: 2026-03-21
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2025-02-18
Left: 2025-12-15
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2025-02-10
Left: 2025-02-17
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2025-02-09
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2024-12-01
Left: 2024-12-24
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2024-07-06
Left: 2024-11-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2022-05-08
Left: 2024-10-13
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-06-11
Left: 2018-08-02
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2021-02-01
Left: 2021-02-18
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-05-23
Left: 2020-06-01
Position: Junior officer
Joined: 2021-02-19
Left: 2021-04-04
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2019-07-21
Left: 2020-03-23
Position: Private
Joined: 2019-03-08
Left: 2019-05-22
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-08-04
Left: 2018-12-15
Position: Private
Joined: 2020-07-01
Left: 2020-11-01
Position: Private
Joined: 2018-03-11
Left: 2018-06-08
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2020-06-03
Left: 2020-06-30
Position: Reservist
Joined: 2017-12-10
Left: 2018-02-19
Position: Private
Joined: 2016-04-09
Left: 2016-08-13
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2016-04-02
Left: 2016-04-03
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2015-07-12
Left: 2015-07-28
Position: Recruit
Joined: 2014-11-13
Left: 2014-12-10
Position: Private
Joined: 2014-03-26